Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
Catalaanse Week


Spain

2005
21-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 165 km
   Uros Murn
22-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Empuriabrava (Cataluña) 168 km
   Claudio Corioni
23-03 3º stage Castelló d'Empúries (Cataluña) 157 km
   Alberto Contador
24-03 4º stage Bagá (Cataluña) 162 km
   Robert Hunter
25-03 5º stage Mutilva Baja (Navarra) 16 km
   Fabian Cancellara
General Classification
   Alberto Contador
2004
22-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 165.5 km
   Fabian Cancellara
23-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Empuriabrava (Cataluña) 160.8 km
   Beat Zberg
24-03 3º stage Castelló de Ampurias (Cataluña) - Moncada y Reisach (Cataluña) 159.5 km
   Isaac Gálvez
25-03 4º stage Palausolitar (Cataluña) 179.5 km
   Levi Leipheimer
26-03 5º stage Solsona (Cataluña) - Parets (Cataluña) 168 km
   Ángel Edo
General Classification
   Joaquim Rodríguez
2003
24-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 145.6 km
   Erik Zabel
25-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Empuriabrava (Cataluña) 159.7 km
   Beat Zberg
26-03 3º stage Castelló de Ampurias (Cataluña) - Parets (Cataluña) 163.8 km
   Marco Zanotti
27-03 4º stage Parets (Cataluña) 144 km
   Dario Frigo
28-03 5º stage Bagá (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 176 km
   Erik Zabel
General Classification
   Dario Frigo
2002
25-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 134 km
   Erik Zabel
26-03 2º stage part a Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Empuriabrava (Cataluña) 106 km
   Erik Zabel
26-03 2º stage part b Empuriabrava (Cataluña) - Empuriabrava (Cataluña) 10.3 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
27-03 3º stage Castelló de Ampurias (Cataluña) 157 km
   Giuseppe Guerini
28-03 4º stage Bagá (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 176 km
   Miguel Ángel Martín
29-03 5º stage Vic (Cataluña) - Sabadell (Cataluña) 144 km
   Óscar Pereiro
General Classification
   Juan Miguel Mercado
2001
26-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 143 km
   Ángel Edo
27-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 169 km
   Sergei Smetanine
28-03 3º stage Castelló de Ampurias (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 173.3 km
   Aitor Silloniz
29-03 4º stage Vic (Cataluña) 161.7 km
   Danilo Di Luca
30-03 5º stage Berga (Cataluña) - Cornellá de Llobregat (Cataluña) 152.4 km
   Marco Zanotti
General Classification
   Michael Boogerd
2000
00-00 1º stage
   Unai Etxebarria
00-00 2º stage
   Gabriele Colombo
00-00 3º stage
   Erik Zabel
00-00 4º stage
   Erik Zabel
00-00 5º stage part a
   Jaan Kirsipuu
00-00 5º stage part b
   Laurent Jalabert
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1999
22-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 172.2 km
   Marcel Wüst
23-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Empuriabrava (Cataluña) 169 km
   Marco Pantani
24-03 3º stage Castelló de Ampurias (Cataluña) - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) 176.6 km
   Bruno Boscardin
25-03 4º stage L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Cerdañola (Cataluña) 166.2 km
   Giuliano Figueras
26-03 5º stage part a Cerdañola (Cataluña) - Cerdañola (Cataluña) 67 km
   Fabiano Fontanelli
26-03 5º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) 12 km
   Laurent Jalabert
General Classification
   Laurent Jalabert
1998
23-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 180 km
   Stéphane Barthe
24-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 161.5 km
   Rolf Järmann
25-03 3º stage Castelló de Ampurias (Cataluña)
   Michael Boogerd
26-03 4º stage Berga (Cataluña) - L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) 204.5 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
27-03 5º stage part a L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Cerdañola (Cataluña) 68.9 km
   Nicola Minali
27-03 5º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) 12 km
   Alex Zülle
General Classification
   Michael Boogerd
1997
24-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 160 km
   George Hincapie
25-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) 202,4 km
   Sergei Smetanine
26-03 3º stage Hospitalet (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 207 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
27-03 4º stage Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) 208 km
   Silvio Martinello
28-03 5º stage part A Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) - Rubí (Cataluña) 75 km
   Mario Traversoni
28-03 5º stage part B Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 12 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
General Classification Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña)
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
1996
25-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 166 km
   Erik Zabel
26-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Cornellá (Cataluña) 188 km
   Erik Zabel
27-03 3º stage Cornellá (Cataluña) - Pal (La Massana) 216 km
   Alex Zülle
28-03 4º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 160,7 km
   Erik Zabel
29-03 5º stage part A Gurb (Cataluña) - San Cugat (Cataluña) 74 km
   Stefano Zanini
29-03 5º stage part B Barcelona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 11 km
   Alex Zülle
General Classification
   Alex Zülle
1995
20-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 158 km
   Fausto Dotti
21-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 155,5 km
   Nicola Minali
22-03 3º stage Segura (Cataluña) - Arinsal (La Massana) 192,2 km
   Francesco Frattini
23-03 4º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) 183 km
   Nicola Minali
24-03 5º stage part a Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) - Rubí (Cataluña) 66 km
   Nicola Minali
24-03 5º stage part b Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 12 km
   Alex Zülle
General Classification Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 776,7 km
   Francesco Frattini
1994
21-03 1º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 174 km
   Ángel Edo
22-03 2º stage Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Torrelavit (Cataluña) 178 km
   Nicola Minali
23-03 3º stage Torrelavit (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 191 km
   Stefano Della Santa
24-03 4º stage Llivia (Cataluña) - Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) 183 km
   Adriano Baffi
25-03 5º stage part a Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) - Sant Cugat del Vallès (Cataluña) 59,4 km
   Adriano Baffi
25-03 5º stage part b Barcelona (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 12,5 km
   Jesús Montoya
General Classification Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 797 km
   Stefano Della Santa
1993
00-00 1º stage
   Fabio Baldato
00-00 2º stage
   Iñaki Gastón
00-00 3º stage
   Roberto Pagnin
00-00 4º stage
   Johan Bruyneel
00-00 5º stage part a
   Steffen Wesemann
00-00 5º stage part b
   Pedro Delgado
General Classification
   Pedro Delgado
1992
00-00 1º stage
   Jean-Claude Colotti
00-00 2º stage part a
   Mathieu Hermans
00-00 2º stage part b
   Fernando Piñero
00-00 3º stage
   Raúl Alcalá
00-00 4º stage
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
00-00 5º stage
   Ad Wijnands
General Classification
   Alex Zülle
1991
00-00 1º stage
   Nestor Mora
00-00 2º stage
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 3º stage
   Nestor Mora
00-00 4º stage part a
   Claudio Chiappucci
00-00 4º stage part b
   Claudio Chiappucci
00-00 5º stage
   Mathieu Hermans
General Classification
   Stephen Roche
1990
00-00 1º stage part a
   Francis Moreau
00-00 1º stage part b
   Guido Bontempi
00-00 2º stage
   Pedro Delgado
00-00 3º stage
   Urs Freuler
00-00 4º stage
   Uwe Ampler
00-00 5º stage
   Mathieu Hermans
General Classification
   Iñaki Gastón
1989
00-00 Prologue
   Malcolm Elliott
00-00 1º stage
   Malcolm Elliott
00-00 2º stage
   José Recio
00-00 3º stage
   Pedro Saul Morales
00-00 4º stage
   Pedro Saul Morales
00-00 5º stage
   Malcolm Elliott
General Classification
   Reimund Dietzen
1988
21-03 1º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) 211 km
   Mathieu Hermans
22-03 2º stage part A Lloret de Mar (Cataluña) - Cornellá (Cataluña) 120 km
   Mathieu Hermans
22-03 2º stage part B Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 37 km
   Mathieu Hermans
23-03 3º stage Cornellá (Cataluña) - Cambrils (Cataluña) 181 km
   Iñaki Gastón
24-03 4º stage part A Cambrils (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 107 km
   Jaime Vilamajo
24-03 4º stage part B Lleida (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 20 km
   Sean Kelly
25-03 5º stage Lleida (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 164 km
   Iñaki Gastón
Mountains classification
   Iñaki Gastón
Points classification
   Sean Kelly
Sprint classification
   Miguel Ángel Iglesias
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1987
23-03 1º stage part A Parets (Cataluña) - Parets (Cataluña) 2,3 km
   Gregor Braun
23-03 1º stage part B Parets (Cataluña) - Girona (Cataluña) 107 km
   Wim Arras
24-03 2º stage Banyoles (Cataluña) - Andorra la Vella (Andorra la Vella) 250 km
   Peter Hilse
25-03 3º stage Orgañá (Cataluña) - Lleida (Cataluña) 179 km
   Wim Arras
26-03 4º stage part A Lleida (Cataluña) - Torredembara (Cataluña) 111 km
   Noël Segers
26-03 4º stage part B Torredembara (Cataluña) - Torredembara (Cataluña) 19,3 km
   Miguel Indurain
27-03 5º stage Torredembara (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 173 km
   Miguel Indurain
General Classification
   Vicente Belda
Mountains classification
   Vicente Belda
Points classification
   Miguel Indurain
Sprint classification
   Hans Daams
1986
00-00 Prologue Palafrugell (Cataluña) - Palafrugell (Cataluña) 3.8 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
00-00 1º stage Palafrugell (Cataluña) - Ripoll (Cataluña) 123 km
   Eddy Planckaert
00-00 2º stage Ripoll (Cataluña) - Andorra (Aragon) 209 km
   Félipe Yañez
00-00 3º stage Oliana (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 168 km
   Eddy Planckaert
00-00 4º stage part a Rubí (Cataluña) - Rubí (Cataluña) 21 km
   Guido Winterberg
00-00 4º stage part b Rubí (Cataluña) - Lérida (Cataluña) 142 km
   Eddy Planckaert
00-00 5º stage Lérida (Cataluña) 187 km
   Eddy Planckaert
General Classification
   Félipe Yañez
1985
00-00 Prologue Caldes de Montbuy (Cataluña) - Caldes de Montbuy (Cataluña) 3.8 km
   Theo De Rooy
00-00 1º stage Caldes de Montbuy (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 79 km
   Etienne De Wilde
00-00 2º stage Vic (Cataluña) - Andorra (Aragon) 204 km
   Phil Anderson
00-00 3º stage Andorra (Aragon) - Lérida (Cataluña) 208 km
   Phil Anderson
00-00 4º stage part a Mollerusa (Cataluña) - Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) 167 km
   Nico Emonds
00-00 4º stage part b Rubí (Cataluña) - Terrassa (Cataluña) 20 km
   José Recio
00-00 5º stage Terrassa (Cataluña) 147 km
   Nico Emonds
General Classification
   José Recio
1984
00-00 Prologue Olesa de Montserrat (Cataluña) - Olesa de Montserrat (Cataluña) 2.6 km
   José Recio
00-00 1º stage Olesa de Montserrat (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 128 km
   Jaime Vilamajo
00-00 2º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 236 km
   Félipe Yañez
00-00 3º stage Andorra (Aragon) - Lérida (Cataluña) 160 km
   Alfonso Gutiérrez
00-00 4º stage part a Mollerusa (Cataluña) 148 km
   Sabino Angoitia
00-00 4º stage part b Vilanova I La Geltru (Cataluña) - Argentona (Cataluña) 21 km
   Phil Anderson
00-00 5º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Sabadell (Cataluña) 179 km
   Ronny Van Holen
General Classification
   Phil Anderson
1983
00-00 Prologue Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) 2.3 km
   Reimund Dietzen
00-00 1º stage Santa Coloma de Gramanet (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 115 km
   Fons De Wolf
00-00 2º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 222 km
   Alberto Fernández
00-00 3º stage part a Orgañá (Cataluña) 127 km
   Jacques Hanegraaf
00-00 3º stage part b Torregrosa (Cataluña) - Lérida (Cataluña) 22 km
   Julián Gorospe
00-00 4º stage Lérida (Cataluña) - Badalona (Cataluña) 232 km
   Ludo Peeters
00-00 5º stage Badalona (Cataluña) - Terrassa (Cataluña) 163 km
   Johan Van Der Velde
General Classification
   Alberto Fernández
1982
00-00 Prologue Gerona (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 4 km
   Pedro Muñoz
00-00 1º stage Gerona (Cataluña) - Vic (Cataluña) 99 km
   Tommy Prim
00-00 2º stage part a Vic (Cataluña) 130 km
   Pedro Muñoz
00-00 2º stage part b La Pobla de Lillet (Cataluña) - Castellar d'En Huch (Cataluña) 11 km
   Álvaro Pino
00-00 3º stage Serch (Cataluña) 145 km
   Silvano Contini
00-00 4º stage Orgañá (Cataluña) - Viladecáns (Cataluña) 190 km
   José Luis Laguia
00-00 5º stage Viladecáns (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 200 km
   Antonio Prieto
General Classification
   Jostein Wilmann
1981
00-00 Prologue Llissá de Munt (Cataluña) - Llissá de Munt (Cataluña) 8 km
00-00 1º stage Llissá de Munt (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 92 km
   Daniel Willems
00-00 2º stage part a Gerona (Cataluña) 132 km
   Theo De Rooy
00-00 2º stage part b Guardiola (Cataluña) 22 km
   Alberto Fernández
00-00 3º stage Serch (Cataluña) - Andorra (Aragon) 165 km
   Pedro Muñoz
00-00 4º stage Andorra (Aragon) - Tarragona (Cataluña) 184 km
   Daniel Willems
00-00 5º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) 162 km
   Daniel Willems
General Classification
   Sven-Åke Nilsson
1979
00-00 1º stage
   Marc Demeyer
00-00 2º stage part a
   Jesús Suárez
00-00 2º stage part b
   Dominique Sanders
00-00 3º stage
   Salvador Jarque
00-00 4º stage part a
   Luis Casas
00-00 4º stage part b
   René Martens
00-00 5º stage
   René Martens
General Classification
   Claude Criquielion
1978
27-03 1º stage part A Martorell (Cataluña) - Martorell (Cataluña) 6 km
   Sean Kelly
27-03 1º stage part B Martorell (Cataluña) - Cunit (Cataluña) 153 km
   Sean Kelly
28-03 2º stage Cunit (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 167 km
   Miguel María Lasa
29-03 3º stage Valls (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 200 km
   Gonzalo Aja
30-03 4º stage part A Orgañá (Cataluña) - Esparraguera (Cataluña) 133 km
   José Luis Viejo
30-03 4º stage part B Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 10 km
   José Enrique Cima
31-03 5º stage Esparraguera (Cataluña) - Santa Eulalia de Ronsaná (Cataluña) 170 km
   Daniele Tinchella
Mountains classification
   Manuel Esparza
General Classification
   José Enrique Cima
Sprint classification
   Christian Dumont
Combination classification
   Andrês Oliva
1977
21-03 1º stage part A Montserrat (Cataluña) - Montserrat (Cataluña) 8 km
   Freddy Maertens
21-03 1º stage part B Montserrat (Cataluña) - Montblanch (Cataluña) 107 km
   Freddy Maertens
22-03 2º stage Montblanch (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 208 km
   Joseph Bruyere
23-03 3º stage Puigcerdá (Cataluña) - San Hipólito de Voltregá (Cataluña) 180 km
   Miguel María Lasa
24-03 4º stage Las Masías de Voltregá (Cataluña) - Santa Eulalia de Ronsaná (Cataluña) 184 km
   Freddy Maertens
25-03 5º stage part A Santa Eulalia de Ronsaná (Cataluña) - Gironella (Cataluña) 110 km
   Freddy Maertens
25-03 5º stage part B Casserres (Cataluña) - Santuari de Santa Maria de Queralt (Cataluña) 25 km
   Freddy Maertens
Mountains classification
   Pedro Torres
Points classification
   Freddy Maertens
Combination classification
   Freddy Maertens
Sprint classification
   Jesús Suárez
General Classification
   Freddy Maertens
1976
00-00 1º stage part a
   Eddy Merckx
00-00 1º stage part b
   Tomás Nistal
00-00 2º stage
   Giuseppe Perletto
00-00 3º stage
   Daniele Tinchella
00-00 4º stage part a
   Roland Schär
00-00 4º stage part b
   Eddy Merckx
00-00 5º stage
   Agustín Tamames
General Classification
   Eddy Merckx
1975
31-03 1º stage Hospitalet (Cataluña) - Valls (Cataluña) 201 km
   Joseph Bruyere
01-04 2º stage Valls (Cataluña) - Les Escaldes (Escaldes-Engordany) 200 km
   Jean-Jacques Fussien
02-04 3º stage part A Orgañá (Cataluña) - Gironella (Cataluña) 119 km
   Rik Van Linden
02-04 3º stage part B Caseras (Cataluña) - Berga (Cataluña) 25 km
   Eddy Merckx
03-04 4º stage Berga (Cataluña) - San Bartolomé del Grau (Cataluña) 185 km
   Christian Seznec
04-04 5º stage Roda del Ter (Cataluña) - Malgrat (Cataluña) 181 km
   Domingo Perurena
General Classification
   Eddy Merckx
Mountains classification
   José Luis Abilleira
Sprint classification
   Giacinto Santambrogio
Points classification
   Eddy Merckx
Combination classification
   Eddy Merckx
1974
25-03 1º stage Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Berga (Cataluña) 179 km
   Cees Bal
26-03 2º stage Ripoll (Cataluña) - Malgrat de Mar (Cataluña) 212 km
   Christian De Buysschere
27-03 3º stage Girona (Cataluña) - Castelldefels (Cataluña) 210 km
   Gerben Karstens
28-03 4º stage part A Villafranca del Panadés (Cataluña) - Lérida (Cataluña) 186 km
   Gerben Karstens
28-03 4º stage part B Corbíns (Cataluña) - Balaguer (Cataluña) 16 km
   José Casas
29-03 5º stage Ager (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 154 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
General Classification
   Joop Zoetemelk
Mountains classification
   Eddy Merckx
Sprint classification
   Antonio Menéndez
Points classification
   Eddy Merckx
Combination classification
   Joop Zoetemelk
1973
00-00 1º stage
   Raymond Delisle
00-00 2º stage
   Gerard Vianen
00-00 4º stage
   Eddy Peelman
00-00 5º stage part a
   Luis Ocaña
00-00 5º stage part b
   Eddy Peelman
22-03 3º stage Montblanch (Cataluña) - Andorra (Aragon) 179 km
   Jean-Pierre Parenteau
General Classification
   Luis Ocaña
1972
00-00 3º stage
   Raymond Delisle
20-03 1º stage part a Castelldefels (Cataluña) - Hospitalet (Cataluña) 134 km
   Miguel María Lasa
20-03 1º stage part b L'Hospitalet de Llobregat (Cataluña) - Sabadell (Cataluña) 15 km
   Raymond Poulidor
21-03 2º stage Sabadell (Cataluña) - Valls (Cataluña) 184 km
   Cyrille Guimard
23-03 4º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Berga (Cataluña) 202 km
   Miguel María Lasa
24-03 5º stage Berga (Cataluña) - Malgrat (Cataluña) 213 km
   Tino Tabak
General Classification
   Miguel María Lasa
1971
21-03 1º stage part a Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 10 km
   Luis Ocaña
21-03 1º stage part b Castelldefels (Cataluña) - Reus (Cataluña) 103 km
   Walter Godefroot
22-03 2º stage Tarragona (Cataluña) - Hospitalet (Cataluña) 196 km
   Italo Zilioli
23-03 3º stage Sabadell (Cataluña) - Malgrat de Mar (Cataluña) 187 km
   José Manuel López
24-03 4º stage part a Malgrat de Mar (Cataluña) - Gerona (Cataluña) 109 km
   Raymond Riotte
24-03 4º stage part b Gerona (Cataluña) - Manlleu (Cataluña) 100 km
   Leif Mortensen
25-03 5º stage Manlleu (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 169 km
   Italo Zilioli
General Classification 874 km
   Raymond Poulidor
1970
06-04 1º stage part A Reus (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 87 km
   Joaquim Agostinho
06-04 1º stage part B Reus (Cataluña) - Igualada (Cataluña) 93 km
   Italo Zilioli
07-04 2º stage Igualada (Cataluña) - Soldeu (Canillo) 169 km
   Italo Zilioli
08-04 3º stage
   Antonio Menéndez
09-04 4º stage Manlleu (Cataluña) - Granollers (Cataluña) 170 km
   Georges Van Den Berghe
10-04 5º stage part A Sabadell (Cataluña) - Hospitalet (Cataluña) 124 km
   Jos Van der Vleuten
10-04 5º stage part B Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 10,3 km
   Luis Ocaña
General Classification
   Italo Zilioli
1969
General Classification
   Luis Ocaña
1968
General Classification
   Mariano Díaz
1967
General Classification
   Domingo Perurena
1966
General Classification
   José Manuel López
1965
General Classification
   José Luis Talamillo
1964
General Classification
   José Pérez
1963
General Classification
   José Pérez

Stats Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo

Final classifications by country
Spain 20
Belgium 4
Italy 4
France 3
The Netherlands 3
Ireland 2
Switzerland 2
Australia 1
Germany 1
Sweden 1
Norway 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Boogerd, Michael   NED 2
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 2
Merckx, Eddy   BEL 2
Ocaña Pernia, Luis   ESP 2
Pérez Francés, José   ESP 2
Zülle, Alex   SUI 2
Anderson, Phil   AUS 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Cima Prado, José Enrique   ESP 1
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 1
Criquielion, Claude   BEL 1
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 1
Della Santa, Stefano   ITA 1
Díaz Díaz, Mariano   ESP 1
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 1
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Fernández Blanco, Alberto   ESP 1
Frattini, Francesco   ITA 1
Frigo, Dario   ITA 1
Gastón Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 1
Kelly, Sean   IRL 1
Lasa Urquia, Miguel María   ESP 1
López Rodríguez, José Manuel   ESP 1
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 1
Mercado Martín, Juan Miguel   ESP 1
Nilsson, Sven-Åke   SWE 1
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 1
Poulidor, Raymond   FRA 1
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 1
Roche, Stephen   IRL 1
Rodríguez Oliver, Joaquim   ESP 1
Talamillo Huidobro, José Luis   ESP 1
Wilmann, Jostein   NOR 1
Yañez De La Torre, Félipe   ESP 1
Zilioli, Italo   ITA 1
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 67
Belgium 56
Italy 37
The Netherlands 23
France 19
Germany 15
Switzerland 13
Ireland 4
Colombia 4
Russia 4
Australia 3
Great Britain 3
United States of America 2
Portugal 1
Mexico 1
Venezuela 1
South Africa 1
Estonia 1
Denmark 1
Slovenia 1
Sweden 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Zabel, Erik   GER 9
Maertens, Freddy   BEL 7
Merckx, Eddy   BEL 7
Hermans, Mathieu   NED 6
Minali, Nicola   ITA 5
Gastón Crespo, Iñaki   ESP 4
Kelly, Sean   IRL 4
Lasa Urquia, Miguel María   ESP 4
Planckaert, Eddy   BEL 4
Zilioli, Italo   ITA 4
Zülle, Alex   SUI 4
Anderson, Phil   AUS 3
Edo Alsina, Ángel   ESP 3
Elliott, Malcolm   GBR 3
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 3
Muñoz Machín Rodríguez, Pedro   ESP 3
Ocaña Pernia, Luis   ESP 3
Recio Ariza, José   ESP 3
Willems, Daniel   BEL 3
Arras, Wim   BEL 2
Baffi, Adriano   ITA 2
Bruyere, Joseph   BEL 2
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 2
Chiappucci, Claudio   ITA 2
De Rooy, Theo   NED 2
Delgado Robledo, Pedro   ESP 2
Delisle, Raymond   FRA 2
Demeyer, Marc   BEL 2
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2
Dumont, Christian   BEL 2
Ekimov, Viatcheslav   RUS 2
Emonds, Nico   BEL 2
Fernández Blanco, Alberto   ESP 2
Gutiérrez Gutiérrez, Alfonso   ESP 2
Jalabert, Laurent   FRA 2
Karstens, Gerben   NED 2
Martens, René   BEL 2
Menéndez González, Antonio   ESP 2
Mora Zarate, Nestor Oswaldo   COL 2
Morales González, Pedro Saul   COL 2
Peelman, Eddy   BEL 2
Sanders, Dominique   FRA 2
Smetanine, Sergei   RUS 2
Suárez Cueva, Jesús   ESP 2
Tinchella, Daniele   ITA 2
Vilamajo Ipiens, Jaime   ESP 2
Yañez De La Torre, Félipe   ESP 2
Zanotti, Marco   ITA 2
Zberg, Beat   SUI 2
Zoetemelk, Joop   NED 2
Abilleira Balboa, José Luis   ESP 1
Fernandes Agostinho, Joaquim Francisco   POR 1
Aja Barquin, Gonzalo   ESP 1
Alcalá Gallegos, Raúl   MEX 1
Ampler, Uwe   GER 1
Angoitia Gaztelu, Sabino   ESP 1
Bal, Cees   NED 1
Baldato, Fabio   ITA 1
Barthe, Stéphane   FRA 1
Belda Vicedo, Vicente   ESP 1
Bittinger, René   FRA 1
Blijlevens, Jeroen   NED 1
Bontempi, Guido   ITA 1
Boogerd, Michael   NED 1
Boscardin, Bruno   SUI 1
Braun, Gregor   GER 1
Bruyneel, Johan   BEL 1
Casas Alonso, Luis   ESP 1
Casas García, José   ESP 1
Cima Prado, José Enrique   ESP 1
Colombo, Gabriele   ITA 1
Colotti, Jean-Claude   FRA 1
Contador Velasco, Alberto   ESP 1
Contini, Silvano   ITA 1
Corioni, Claudio   ITA 1
Cuyle, Carlos   BEL 1
Daams, Hans   NED 1
De Buysschere, Christian   BEL 1
De Roo, Alain   BEL 1
De Wilde, Etienne   BEL 1
De Wolf, Alfons   BEL 1
Della Santa, Stefano   ITA 1
Devos, Patrick   BEL 1
Di Luca, Danilo   ITA 1
Dietzen, Reimund   GER 1
Dotti, Fausto   ITA 1
Esparza Sanz, Manuel   ESP 1
Etxebarria Arana, Unai   VEN 1
Figueras, Giuliano   ITA 1
Fontanelli, Fabiano   ITA 1
Frattini, Francesco   ITA 1
Freuler, Urs   SUI 1
Frigo, Dario   ITA 1
Fussien, Jean-Jacques   FRA 1
Gálvez López, Isaac   ESP 1
Godefroot, Walter   BEL 1
Gorospe Artabe, Julián   ESP 1
Guerini, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Guimard, Cyrille   FRA 1
Hanegraaf, Jacques   NED 1
Hilse, Peter   GER 1
Hincapie Garcés, George   USA 1
Hosotte, Jean-Paul   FRA 1
Hunter, Robert   RSA 1
Iglesias Guerrero, Miguel Ángel   ESP 1
Järmann, Rolf   SUI 1
Jarque Borrás, Salvador   ESP 1
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 1
Laguia Martínez, José Luis   ESP 1
Leipheimer, Levi   USA 1
López Rodríguez, José Manuel   ESP 1
Malfait, Lieven   BEL 1
Martín Perdiguero, Miguel Ángel   ESP 1
Martinello, Silvio   ITA 1
Martinez, Mariano   FRA 1
Montoya Alarcón, Jesús   ESP 1
Moreau, Francis   FRA 1
Mortensen, Leif   DEN 1
Murn, Uros   SLO 1
Muselet, Christian   FRA 1
Nistal Fernández, Tomás   ESP 1
Oliva Sánchez, Andrês   ESP 1
Ongenae, Dirk   BEL 1
Oosterbosch, Bert   NED 1
Pagnin, Roberto   ITA 1
Pantani, Marco   ITA 1
Parenteau, Jean-Pierre   FRA 1
Peeters, Ludo   BEL 1
Pereiro Sio, Óscar   ESP 1
Perletto, Giuseppe   ITA 1
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 1
Piñero Gallego, Fernando   ESP 1
Pino Couñago, Álvaro   ESP 1
Pollentier, Michel   BEL 1
Poulidor, Raymond   FRA 1
Prieto Lozano, Antonio   ESP 1
Prim, Tommy   SWE 1
Riotte, Raymond   FRA 1
Santambrogio, Giacinto   ITA 1
Schär, Roland   SUI 1
Segers, Noël   BEL 1
Seznec, Christian   FRA 1
Silloniz Aresti, Aitor   ESP 1
Tabak, Tino   NED 1
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 1
Torres Cruces, Pedro   ESP 1
Traversoni, Mario   ITA 1
Vallaeys, Danny   BEL 1
Van De Poel, Jos   BEL 1
Van Den Berghe, Georges   BEL 1
Van Der Velde, Johan   NED 1
Van der Vleuten, Jos   NED 1
Van Holen, Ronny   BEL 1
Van Linden, Rik   BEL 1
Verplancke, Daniel   BEL 1
Verschaeve, Roger   BEL 1
Vianen, Gerard   NED 1
Viejo Gómez, José Luis   ESP 1
Wesemann, Steffen   GER 1
Wijnands, Ad   NED 1
Winterberg, Guido   SUI 1
Wüst, Marcel   GER 1
Wuyckens, René   BEL 1
Zanini, Stefano   ITA 1