Tour de Bretagne (F)


France

2020
20-05 1º stage
   X X
2019
05-06 1º stage Val d'Anast (Bretagne) - Goven (Bretagne) 124 km
   Kirsten Wild
06-06 2º stage Plouay (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 114,8 km
   Kirsten Wild
07-06 3º stage - Plédran (Bretagne) 10,7 km
   Mikayla Harvey
08-06 4º stage Saint-Gouéno (Bretagne) - Loudéac (Bretagne) 121,1 km
   Jessica Roberts
09-06 5º stage Plouguin (Bretagne) - Lannilis (Bretagne) 121 km
   Jessica Roberts
General Classification
   Audrey Cordon-Ragot
2016
13-07 Prologue Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
   Lara Vieceli
14-07 1º stage Maure-de-Bretagne (Bretagne) - Guichen (Bretagne)
   Arlenis Sierra
15-07 2º stage Radenac (Bretagne) - Radenac (Bretagne)
   Silvia Valsecchi
16-07 3º stage Saint-Gouéno (Bretagne) - Plédran (Bretagne)
   Arlenis Sierra
17-07 4º stage Plonéour-Lanvern (Bretagne) - Poullan-sur-Mer (Bretagne)
   Ilaria Sanguineti
General Classification
   Arlenis Sierra
2015
16-07 1º stage Plaudren (Bretagne)
   Ilaria Sanguineti
17-07 2º stage Pipriac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne)
   Tatiana Antoshina
18-07 3º stage Plédran (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
   Mayuko Hagiwara
19-07 4º stage Plonéour-Lanvern (Bretagne)
   Kirsten Wild
General Classification
   Ilaria Sanguineti
2014
16-07 Prologue Plédran (Bretagne) - Plédran (Bretagne)
   Elisa Longo Borghini
17-07 1º stage Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne)
   Doris Schweizer
18-07 2º stage Radenac (Bretagne) - Radenac (Bretagne)
   Sarah Storey
19-07 3º stage Guingamp (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
   Elisa Longo Borghini
20-07 4º stage Lampaul-Ploudalmézeau (Bretagne) - Landivisiau (Bretagne)
   Audrey Cordon-Ragot
General Classification Plédran (Bretagne) - Landivisiau (Bretagne)
   Elisa Longo Borghini
2013
11-07 1º stage Plédran (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
   Oxana Kozonchuk
12-07 2º stage Mohon (Bretagne) - Mohon (Bretagne)
   Vera Koedooder
13-07 3º stage Pipriac (Bretagne) - La Chapelle-Bouexic (Bretagne)
   Katarzyna Pawłowska
14-07 4º stage Crozon (Bretagne) - Poullan-sur-Mer (Bretagne)
   Roxane Fournier
General Classification
   Audrey Cordon-Ragot
2012
12-07 1º stage Radenac (Bretagne) - Mohon (Bretagne)
   Anna Van Der Breggen
13-07 2º stage Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
   Anna Van Der Breggen
14-07 3º stage La Chapelle-Bouexic (Bretagne) - Guignen (Bretagne)
   Roxane Fournier
15-07 4º stage Plonéour-Lanvern (Bretagne) - Dinéault (Bretagne)
   Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification
   Anna Van Der Breggen
2011
14-07 1º stage Plougonver (Bretagne) - Locunolé (Bretagne)
   Alexandra Burchenkova
15-07 2º stage Allaire (Bretagne) - Allaire (Bretagne)
   Rhae-Christie Shaw
16-07 3º stage Guignen (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne)
   Rhae-Christie Shaw
17-07 4º stage Plouha (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne)
   Anna Potokina
General Classification
   Alexandra Burchenkova
2009
15-07 1º stage
   Liesbet De Vocht
2008
17-07 1º stage Médréac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne) 85.9 km
   Andrea Bosman
18-07 2º stage Hillion (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 109.0 km
   Joanne Kiesanowski
19-07 3º stage Kernilis (Bretagne) - Le Drennec (Bretagne) 98.9 km
   Emma Pooley
20-07 4º stage part a Plouzané (Bretagne) - Plouzané (Bretagne) 9.9 km
   Emma Pooley
20-07 4º stage part b Landerneau (Bretagne) - Landerneau (Bretagne) 74.3 km
   Tatsiana Sharakova
General Classification
   Emma Pooley
2007
18-07 1º stage Saint-Vincent-sur-Oust (Bretagne) - Rieux (Bretagne) 95.8 km
   Magali Mocquery
19-07 2º stage Pipriac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne) 122.6 km
   Elena Novikova
20-07 3º stage Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 102.1 km
   Karine Gautard Roussel
21-07 4º stage Plouguerneau (Bretagne) - Plouédern (Bretagne) 94.3 km
   Marina Duvnjak
22-07 5º stage part a Plouédern (Bretagne) - Plouédern (Bretagne) 8.3 km
   Karine Gautard Roussel
22-07 5º stage part b Trémaouézan (Bretagne) - Plouédern (Bretagne) 77.4 km
   Elena Novikova
General Classification
   Marina Jaunatre
2006
12-07 1º stage Les Forges (Bretagne) - Cruguel (Bretagne) 100.2 km
   Nikki Butterfield-Egyed
13-07 2º stage Pipriac (Bretagne) - Saint-Aubin-du-Cormier (Bretagne) 117 km
   Magali Mocquery
14-07 3º stage Dol (Bretagne) - Fréhel (Bretagne) 112.5 km
   Andrea Bosman
15-07 4º stage part a Plédran (Bretagne) - Plédran (Bretagne) 11.5 km
15-07 4º stage part b Plédran (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 92 km
   Bertine Spijkerman
16-07 5º stage Névez (Bretagne) - Bannalec (Bretagne) 71.1 km
General Classification
   Marina Jaunatre
2005
13-07 1º stage Guengat (Bretagne) - Guengat (Bretagne) 99,5 km
   Marina Jaunatre
14-07 2º stage Plouigneau (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 115,6 km
   Magali Le Floch
15-07 3º stage Yffiniac (Bretagne) - Fréhel (Bretagne) 72,5 km
   Elena Babikova Gogoleva
16-07 4º stage Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne) 105 km
   Loes Markerink
17-07 5º stage part A Pipriac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne)
   Marina Jaunatre
17-07 5º stage part B Allaire (Bretagne) - Saint-Jean-la-Poterie (Bretagne)
   Magali Le Floch
General Classification
   Marina Jaunatre
2004
14-07 1º stage Sainte-Anne (Bretagne) - Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne (Pays de la Loire) 95.2 km
   Zlatica Bazola-Minori
15-07 2º stage Allaire (Bretagne) - Saint-Jean-la-Poterie (Bretagne) 106.8 km
   Magali Le Floch
16-07 3º stage Pipriac (Bretagne) - Pipriac (Bretagne) 11.5 km
   Cathy Moncassin-Prime
17-07 4º stage Pipriac (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) 79.7 km
   Elena Gayun
18-07 5º stage Plédran (Bretagne) - Yffiniac (Bretagne) 92.9 km
   Zlatica Bazola-Minori
General Classification
   Magali Finot-Laivier
2003
General Classification
   Edwige Pitel
2001
24-09 Prologue
   Chantal Beltman
24-09 1º stage
   Debby Mansveld
25-09 2º stage
   Debby Mansveld
26-09 3º stage
   Arenda Grimberg
27-09 4º stage
   Solrun Flatås Risnes
28-09 5º stage
   Arenda Grimberg
29-09 6º stage
   Judith Arndt
30-09 7º stage
   Debby Mansveld
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
2000
General Classification
   Anita Valen
1999
00-00 1º stage
   Natalia Youganiouk
00-00 2º stage
00-00 4º stage
General Classification
   Judith Arndt
1998
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1997
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1996
General Classification
   Marion Clignet
1995
General Classification
   Jeannie Longo
1994
General Classification
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
1993
General Classification
   Jeannie Longo
1992
General Classification
   Hanka Kupfernagel
1991
General Classification
   Daïva Chapelienne
1989
General Classification
   Catherine Marsal
1988
General Classification
   Catherine Marsal
1987
General Classification
   Cécile Odin

Stats Tour de Bretagne (F)

Final classifications by country
France 13
Germany 5
Russia 2
Italy 2
Lithuania 1
Great Britain 1
Cuba 1
Norway 1
The Netherlands 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Jaunatre, Marina   FRA 3
Kupfernagel, Hanka   GER 3
Arndt, Judith   GER 2
Cordon-Ragot, Audrey   FRA 2
Longo-Ciprelli, Jeannie   FRA 2
Marsal, Catherine   FRA 2
Bubnenkova Stolbova, Svetlana   RUS 1
Burchenkova, Alexandra   RUS 1
Chapelienne, Daïva   LTU 1
Clignet, Marion   FRA 1
Finot-Laivier, Magali   FRA 1
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 1
Odin, Cécile   FRA 1
Pitel, Edwige   FRA 1
Pooley, Emma   GBR 1
Sanguineti, Ilaria   ITA 1
Sierra Cañadilla, Arlenis   CUB 1
De Vries - Valen, Anita   NOR 1
Van Der Breggen, Anna   NED 1
Victories/Stages by country
The Netherlands 17
France 15
Russia 8
Italy 6
Great Britain 5
New Zealand 3
Canada 2
Cuba 2
Germany 1
Australia 1
Belgium 1
Norway 1
Japan 1
Poland 1
Switzerland 1
Belarus 1
Unknown 1
Ukraine 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Le Floch, Magali   FRA 3
Mansveld, Debby   NED 3
Van Der Breggen, Anna   NED 3
Wild, Kirsten   NED 3
Bazola-Minori Gavláková, Zlatica   FRA 2
Bosman, Andrea   NED 2
Fournier, Roxane   FRA 2
Gautard Roussel, Karine   FRA 2
Grimberg, Arenda   NED 2
Jaunatre, Marina   FRA 2
Longo Borghini, Elisa   ITA 2
Mocquery, Magali   FRA 2
Novikova, Elena   RUS 2
Pooley, Emma   GBR 2
Roberts, Jessica   GBR 2
Sanguineti, Ilaria   ITA 2
Shaw, Rhae-Christie   CAN 2
Sierra Cañadilla, Arlenis   CUB 2
Antoshina, Tatiana   RUS 1
Arndt, Judith   GER 1
Babikova Gogoleva, Elena   RUS 1
Beltman, Chantal   NED 1
Burchenkova, Alexandra   RUS 1
Butterfield-Egyed, Nikki   AUS 1
Cordon-Ragot, Audrey   FRA 1
De Vocht, Liesbet   BEL 1
Duvnjak, Marina   NZL 1
Flatås Risnes, Solrun   NOR 1
Gayun, Elena   RUS 1
Hagiwara, Mayuko   JPN 1
Harvey, Mikayla   NZL 1
Kiesanowski, Joanne   NZL 1
Koedooder, Vera   NED 1
Kozonchuk, Oxana   RUS 1
Markerink, Loes   NED 1
Moncassin-Prime, Cathy   FRA 1
Pawłowska, Katarzyna   POL 1
Potokina, Anna   RUS 1
Schweizer, Doris   SUI 1
Sharakova, Tatsiana   BLR 1
Spijkerman, Bertine   NED 1
Storey- Bailey, Sarah   GBR 1
Valsecchi, Silvia   ITA 1
Vieceli, Lara   ITA 1
X, X   1
Youganiouk, Natalia   UKR 1