Hello visitor   |   Register  |   Forgotton username/password?
Username:  Password: 
        Bookmark and Share




Tour de France
Ronde van Frankrijk


France

2014
05-07 1º stage Leeds (Leeds)
2013
29-06 1º stage Porto-Vecchio (Corse) - Bastia (Corse) 213 km
   Marcel Kittel
30-06 2º stage Bastia (Corse) - Ajaccio (Corse) 156 km
   Jan Bakelants
01-07 3º stage Ajaccio (Corse) - Calvi (Corse) 145,5 km
   Simon Gerrans
02-07 4º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 25 km
   Simon Gerrans
03-07 5º stage Cagnes-sur-Mer (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 228,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
04-07 6º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 176,5 km
   André Greipel
05-07 7º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 205,5 km
   Peter Sagan
06-07 8º stage Castres (Midi-Pyrenees) - Ax 3 Domaines (Midi-Pyrenees) 195 km
   Christopher Clive Froome
07-07 9º stage Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 168,5 km
   Daniel Martin
09-07 10º stage Saint-Gildas-des-Bois (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Malo (Bretagne) 197 km
   Marcel Kittel
10-07 11º stage Avranches (Basse-Normandie) - Le Mont-Saint-Michel (Basse-Normandie) 33 km
   Tony Martin
11-07 12º stage Fougères (Bretagne) - Tours (Centre) 218 km
   Marcel Kittel
12-07 13º stage - Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) 173 km
   Mark Cavendish
13-07 14º stage Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule (Auvergne) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 191 km
   Matteo Trentin
14-07 15º stage Givors (Rhone-Alpes) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 242,5 km
   Christopher Clive Froome
16-07 16º stage Vaison-la-Romaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 168 km
   Rui Alberto Costa Faria
17-07 17º stage Embrun (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Chorges (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 32 km
   Christopher Clive Froome
18-07 18º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 172,5 km
   Christophe Riblon
19-07 19º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) 204,5 km
   Rui Alberto Costa Faria
20-07 20º stage Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) - Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) 125 km
   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
21-07 21º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 133,5 km
   Marcel Kittel
General Classification
   Christopher Clive Froome
Young rider classification
   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
Points classification
   Peter Sagan
Mountains classification
   Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas
2012
30-06 Prologue Liège (Liege) - Liège (Liege) 6,4 km
   Fabian Cancellara
01-07 1º stage Liège (Liege) - Seraing (Liege) 198 km
   Peter Sagan
02-07 2º stage Visé (Liege) - Tournai (Hainaut) 207,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
03-07 3º stage Orchies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 197 km
   Peter Sagan
04-07 4º stage Abbeville (Picardie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 214,5 km
   André Greipel
05-07 5º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Saint-Quentin (Picardie) 196,5 km
   André Greipel
06-07 6º stage Épernay (Champagne-Ardenne) - Metz (Lorraine) 207,5 km
   Peter Sagan
07-07 7º stage Tomblaine (Lorraine) - Planche des Belles Filles (Franche-Comte) 199 km
   Christopher Clive Froome
08-07 8º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Porrentruy (Jura) 157,5 km
   Thibaut Pinot
09-07 9º stage Arc-et-Senans (Franche-Comte) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 41,5 km
   Bradley Wiggins
11-07 10º stage Mâcon (Bourgogne) - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine (Rhone-Alpes) 194,5 km
   Thomas Voeckler
12-07 11º stage Albertville (Rhone-Alpes) - Fontcouverte (Rhone-Alpes) 148 km
   Pierre Rolland
13-07 12º stage Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Annonay (Rhone-Alpes) 226 km
   David Millar
14-07 13º stage Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Cap d'Agde (Languedoc-Roussillon) 217 km
   André Greipel
15-07 14º stage Limoux (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Foix-sur-Ariège (Midi-Pyrenees) 191 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
16-07 15º stage Samatan (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 158,5 km
   Pierrick Fédrigo
18-07 16º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 197 km
   Thomas Voeckler
19-07 17º stage Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Peyragudes (Midi-Pyrenees) 143,5 km
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
20-07 18º stage Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) 222,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
21-07 19º stage Bonneval (Rhone-Alpes) - Chartres (Centre) 53,5 km
   Bradley Wiggins
22-07 20º stage Rambouillet (Ile de France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 120 km
   Mark Cavendish
General Classification
   Bradley Wiggins
Mountains classification
   Thomas Voeckler
Points classification
   Peter Sagan
Young rider classification
   Tejay Van Garderen
2011
02-07 1º stage Passage du Gois (Pays de la Loire) - Mont des Alouettes (Pays de la Loire) 191,5 km
   Philippe Gilbert
03-07 2º stage Les Essarts (Pays de la Loire) - Les Essarts (Pays de la Loire) 23 km
   Tom Danielson
04-07 3º stage Olonne-sur-Mer (Pays de la Loire) - Redon (Bretagne) 198 km
   Tyler Farrar
05-07 4º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Mur-de-Bretagne (Bretagne) 172,5 km
   Cadel Evans
06-07 5º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Cap Fréhel (Bretagne) 164,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
07-07 6º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Lisieux (Basse-Normandie) 226,5 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
08-07 7º stage Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Châteauroux (Centre) 218 km
   Mark Cavendish
09-07 8º stage Aigurande (Centre) - Super Besse (Auvergne) 189 km
   Rui Alberto Costa Faria
10-07 9º stage Issoire (Auvergne) - Saint-Flour (Auvergne) 208 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
12-07 10º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Carmaux (Midi-Pyrenees) 158 km
   André Greipel
13-07 11º stage Blaye-les-Mines (Midi-Pyrenees) - Lavaur (Midi-Pyrenees) 167,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
14-07 12º stage Cugnaux (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 211 km
   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
15-07 13º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) 152,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
16-07 14º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 168,5 km
   Jelle Vanendert
17-07 15º stage Limoux (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 192,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
19-07 16º stage Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 162,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
20-07 17º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Pinerolo (Piemonte) 179 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
21-07 18º stage Pinerolo (Piemonte) - Col du Galibier (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 200,5 km
   Andy Schleck
22-07 19º stage Modane (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 109,5 km
   Pierre Rolland
23-07 20º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 42,5 km
   Tony Martin
24-07 21º stage Créteil (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 95 km
   Mark Cavendish
Mountains classification
   Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez
General Classification
   Cadel Evans
Young rider classification
   Pierre Rolland
Points classification
   Mark Cavendish
2010
03-07 Prologue Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 8,9 km
   Fabian Cancellara
04-07 1º stage Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 223,5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
05-07 2º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Spa (Liege) 201 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
06-07 3º stage Wanze (Liege) - Arenberg (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 213 km
   Thor Hushovd
07-07 4º stage Cambrai (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 153,5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
08-07 5º stage Épernay (Champagne-Ardenne) - Montargis (Centre) 187,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
09-07 6º stage Montargis (Centre) - Gueugnon (Bourgogne) 227,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
10-07 7º stage Tournus (Bourgogne) - Les Rousses (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 165,5 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
11-07 8º stage Les Rousses (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 189 km
   Andy Schleck
13-07 9º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) 204,5 km
   Sandy Casar
14-07 10º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179 km
   Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira
15-07 11º stage Sisteron (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Bourg-lès-Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 184,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
16-07 12º stage Bourg-de-Péage (Rhone-Alpes) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 210,5 km
   Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver
17-07 13º stage Rodez (Midi-Pyrenees) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 196 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
18-07 14º stage Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 184,5 km
   Christophe Riblon
19-07 15º stage Pamiers (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 187 km
   Thomas Voeckler
20-07 16º stage Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 199,5 km
   Pierrick Fédrigo
22-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Col du Tourmalet (Midi-Pyrenees) 174 km
   Andy Schleck
23-07 18º stage Salies-de-Béarn (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 198 km
   Mark Cavendish
24-07 19º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pauillac (Aquitaine) 52 km
   Fabian Cancellara
25-07 20º stage Longjumeau (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 102,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
General Classification
   Alberto Contador Velasco
Young rider classification
   Andy Schleck
Points classification
   Alessandro Petacchi
Mountains classification
   Anthony Charteau
2009
04-07 1º stage Monaco - Monaco 15,5 km
   Fabian Cancellara
05-07 2º stage Monaco - Brignoles (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187 km
   Mark Cavendish
06-07 3º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Grande Motte (Languedoc-Roussillon) 196,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
07-07 4º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 39 km
   X X
08-07 5º stage Le Cap d'Agde (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 196,5 km
   Thomas Voeckler
09-07 6º stage Girona (Cataluña) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 181,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
10-07 7º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 224 km
   Brice Feillu
11-07 8º stage Andorra la Vella (Andorra la Vella) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 176,5 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
12-07 9º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) 160,5 km
   Pierrick Fédrigo
14-07 10º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Issoudun (Centre) 194,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
15-07 11º stage Vatan (Centre) - Saint-Fargeau (Bourgogne) 192 km
   Mark Cavendish
16-07 12º stage Tonnerre (Bourgogne) - Vittel (Lorraine) 211,5 km
   Nicki Sørensen
17-07 13º stage Vittel (Lorraine) - Colmar (Alsace) 200 km
   Heinrich Haussler
18-07 14º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 199 km
   Serguei Ivanov
19-07 15º stage Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) - Verbier (Valais) 207,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
21-07 16º stage Martigny (Valais) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 159 km
   Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
22-07 17º stage Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Grand-Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) 169,5 km
   Fränk Schleck
23-07 18º stage Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) - Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) 40,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
24-07 19º stage Bourgoin (Rhone-Alpes) - Aubenas (Rhone-Alpes) 178 km
   Mark Cavendish
25-07 20º stage Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 167 km
   Juan Manuel Garate Cepa
26-07 21º stage Montereau-Fault-Yonne (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 164 km
   Mark Cavendish
Mountains classification
   Franco Pellizotti
General Classification
   Alberto Contador Velasco
Young rider classification
   Andy Schleck
Points classification
   Thor Hushovd
2008
05-07 1º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Plumelec (Bretagne) 197,5 km
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
06-07 2º stage Auray (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 164,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
07-07 3º stage Saint-Malo (Bretagne) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 208 km
   Samuel Dumoulin
08-07 4º stage Cholet (Pays de la Loire) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 29,5 km
   X X
09-07 5º stage Cholet (Pays de la Loire) - Châteauroux (Centre) 232 km
   Mark Cavendish
10-07 6º stage Aigurande (Centre) - Super Besse (Auvergne) 195,5 km
   X X
11-07 7º stage Brioude (Auvergne) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 159 km
   Luis León Sánchez Gil
12-07 8º stage Figeac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 172,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
13-07 9º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 224 km
   X X
14-07 10º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Hautacam (Midi-Pyrenees) 156 km
   X X
16-07 11º stage Lannemezan (Midi-Pyrenees) - Foix-sur-Ariège (Midi-Pyrenees) 167,5 km
   Kurt Asle Arvesen
17-07 12º stage Lavelanet (Midi-Pyrenees) - Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 168,5 km
   Mark Cavendish
18-07 13º stage Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 182 km
   Mark Cavendish
19-07 14º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 194,5 km
   Oscar Freire Gomez
20-07 15º stage Embrun (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Prato Nevoso (Piemonte) 183 km
   Simon Gerrans
22-07 16º stage Cuneo (Piemonte) - Jausiers (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157 km
   Cyril Dessel
23-07 17º stage Embrun (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 210,5 km
   Carlos Sastre Candil
24-07 18º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 196,5 km
   Marcus Burghardt
25-07 19º stage Roanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 165,5 km
   Sylvain Chavanel
26-07 20º stage Cérilly (Bourgogne) - Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) 53 km
   X X
27-07 21º stage Étampes (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 143 km
   Gert Steegmans
Mountains classification
   Bernhard Kohl
General Classification
   Carlos Sastre Candil
Young rider classification
   Andy Schleck
Points classification
   Oscar Freire Gomez
2007
07-07 Prologue London (Greater London) - London (Greater London) 7,9 km
   Fabian Cancellara
08-07 1º stage London (Greater London) - Canterbury (Kent) 203 km
   Robbie McEwen
09-07 2º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen) 168,5 km
   Gert Steegmans
10-07 3º stage Waregem (West-Vlaanderen) - Compiègne (Picardie) 236,5 km
   Fabian Cancellara
11-07 4º stage Villers-Cotterêts (Picardie) - Joigny (Bourgogne) 193 km
   Thor Hushovd
12-07 5º stage Chablis (Bourgogne) - Autun (Bourgogne) 182,6 km
   Filippo Pozzato
13-07 6º stage Semur-en-Auxois (Bourgogne) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 199,5 km
   Tom Boonen
14-07 7º stage Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) 197,5 km
   Linus Gerdemann
15-07 8º stage Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) - Tignes (Rhone-Alpes) 165 km
   Michael Rasmussen
17-07 9º stage Val-d'Isere (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 159,8 km
   Juan Mauricio Soler Hernández
18-07 10º stage Tallard (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 229,5 km
   Cédric Vasseur
19-07 11º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 182,5 km
   Robert Hunter
20-07 12º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Castres (Midi-Pyrenees) 178,5 km
   Tom Boonen
21-07 13º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 54 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
22-07 14º stage Mazamet (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 197,5 km
   Alberto Contador Velasco
23-07 15º stage Foix-sur-Ariège (Midi-Pyrenees) - Loudenvielle (Midi-Pyrenees) 196 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
25-07 16º stage Orthez (Aquitaine) - Col d'Aubisque (Midi-Pyrenees) 218,5 km
   Michael Rasmussen
26-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Castelsarrasin (Midi-Pyrenees) 188,5 km
   Daniele Bennati
27-07 18º stage Cahors (Midi-Pyrenees) - Angoulême (Poitou-Charentes) 211 km
   Sandy Casar
28-07 19º stage Cognac (Poitou-Charentes) - Angoulême (Poitou-Charentes) 55,5 km
   Levi Leipheimer
29-07 20º stage Marcoussis (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 130 km
   Daniele Bennati
Mountains classification
   Juan Mauricio Soler Hernández
General Classification
   Alberto Contador Velasco
Points classification
   Tom Boonen
2006
01-07 Prologue Strasbourg (Alsace) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 7 km
   Thor Hushovd
02-07 1º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 183 km
   Jimmy Casper
03-07 2º stage Obernai (Alsace) - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 223 km
   Robbie McEwen
04-07 3º stage Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 216 km
   Matthias Kessler
05-07 4º stage Huy (Liege) - Saint-Quentin (Picardie) 215 km
   Robbie McEwen
06-07 5º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 219 km
   Oscar Freire Gomez
07-07 6º stage Lisieux (Basse-Normandie) - Vitré (Bretagne) 184 km
   Robbie McEwen
08-07 7º stage Saint-Grégoire (Haute-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 52 km
   Serhiy Honchar
09-07 8º stage Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) - Lorient (Bretagne) 177 km
   Sylvain Calzati
11-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Dax (Aquitaine) 170 km
   Oscar Freire Gomez
12-07 10º stage Cambo-les-Bains (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 193 km
   Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
13-07 11º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pla de Beret (Cataluña) 208 km
   Denis Menchov
14-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 211 km
   Yaroslav Popovych
15-07 13º stage Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) 231 km
   Jens Voigt
16-07 14º stage Montélimar (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 181 km
   Pierrick Fédrigo
18-07 15º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 187 km
   Fränk Schleck
19-07 16º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - La Tousserie (Bretagne) 182 km
   Michael Rasmussen
20-07 17º stage Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 199 km
   Floyd Landis
21-07 18º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Mâcon (Bourgogne) 193 km
   Matteo Tosatto
22-07 19º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) 56 km
   Serhiy Honchar
23-07 20º stage Antony (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 152 km
   Thor Hushovd
General Classification
   Oscar Pereiro Sio
Points classification
   Robbie McEwen
Mountains classification
   Michael Rasmussen
Young rider classification
   Damiano Cunego
2005
02-07 1º stage Fromentine (Pays de la Loire) - Noirmoutier-en-l'Ile (Pays de la Loire) 19 km
   David Zabriskie
03-07 2º stage Challans (Pays de la Loire) - Les Essarts (Pays de la Loire) 181,5 km
   Tom Boonen
04-07 3º stage La Châtaigneraie (Pays de la Loire) - Tours (Centre) 212,5 km
   Tom Boonen
05-07 4º stage Tours (Centre) - Blois (Centre) 61,5 km
   X X
06-07 5º stage Chambord (Centre) - Montargis (Centre) 183 km
   Robbie McEwen
07-07 6º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nancy (Lorraine) 199 km
   Lorenzo Bernucci
08-07 7º stage Lunéville (Lorraine) - Karlsruhe (Baden-Wurttemberg) 228,5 km
   Robbie McEwen
09-07 8º stage Pforzheim (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Gérardmer (Lorraine) 231,5 km
   Pieter Weening
10-07 9º stage Gérardmer (Lorraine) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 171 km
   Michael Rasmussen
12-07 10º stage Brignoud (Rhone-Alpes) - Courchevel (Rhone-Alpes) 181 km
   Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
13-07 11º stage Courchevel (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 173 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
14-07 12º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187 km
   David Moncoutié
15-07 13º stage Miramas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 173,5 km
   Robbie McEwen
16-07 14º stage Agde (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Ax 3 Domaines (Midi-Pyrenees) 220,5 km
   Georg Totschnig
17-07 15º stage Lézat-sur-Lèze (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pla d'Adet (Midi-Pyrenees) 205,5 km
   George Hincapie Garcés
19-07 16º stage Mourenx (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 180,5 km
   Oscar Pereiro Sio
20-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 239,5 km
   Paolo Savoldelli
21-07 18º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 189 km
   Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
22-07 19º stage Issoire (Auvergne) - Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) 153,5 km
   Giuseppe Guerini
23-07 20º stage Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Etienne (Rhone-Alpes) 55 km
   X X
24-07 21º stage Corbeil-Essonnes (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 144 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
General Classification
   X X
Points classification
   Thor Hushovd
Mountains classification
   Michael Rasmussen
Young rider classification
   Yaroslav Popovych
2004
03-07 Prologue Liège (Liege) - Liège (Liege) 6 km
   Fabian Cancellara
04-07 1º stage Liège (Liege) - Charleroi (Hainaut) 195 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
05-07 2º stage Charleroi (Hainaut) - Namur (Namur) 197 km
   Robbie McEwen
06-07 3º stage Waterloo (Brabant) - Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 195 km
   Jean-Patrick Nazon
07-07 4º stage Cambrai (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Arras (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 65 km
   José-Luis Rubiera Vigil
08-07 5º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Chartres (Centre) 195 km
   Stuart O'Grady
09-07 6º stage Bonneval (Rhone-Alpes) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 190 km
   Tom Boonen
10-07 7º stage Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 208 km
   Filippo Pozzato
11-07 8º stage Lamballe (Bretagne) - Quimper (Bretagne) 172 km
   Thor Hushovd
13-07 9º stage Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat (Limousin) - Guéret (Limousin) 160 km
   Robbie McEwen
14-07 10º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Saint-Flour (Languedoc-Roussillon) 237 km
   Richard Virenque
15-07 11º stage Saint-Flour (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Figeac (Midi-Pyrenees) 164 km
   David Moncoutié
16-07 12º stage Castelsarrasin (Midi-Pyrenees) - Col du Tourmalet (Midi-Pyrenees) 199 km
   Ivan Basso
17-07 13º stage Lannemezan (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 217 km
   X X
18-07 14º stage Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 200 km
   Aitor Gonzalez Jimenez
20-07 15º stage Valréas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 179 km
   X X
21-07 16º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 15 km
   X X
22-07 17º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) 212 km
   X X
23-07 18º stage Annemasse (Rhone-Alpes) - Lons-le-Saunier (Franche-Comte) 166 km
   Juan Miguel Mercado Martin
24-07 19º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 60 km
   X X
25-07 20º stage Montreau (Centre) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 165 km
   Tom Boonen
General Classification
   X X
Points classification
   Robbie McEwen
Mountains classification
   Richard Virenque
Young rider classification
   Vladimir Karpets
2003
05-07 Prologue Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 6.5 km
   Bradley McGee
06-07 1º stage Saint-Denis (Ile-de-France) - Meaux (Ile-de-France) 168 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
07-07 2º stage La Ferté-sous-Jouarre (Ile-de-France) - Sedan (Champagne-Ardenne) 204-5 km
   Baden Cooke
08-07 3º stage Charleville-Mézières (Champagne-Ardenne) - Saint Dizier (Rhone-Alpes) 167.5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
09-07 4º stage Joinville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Saint-Dizier (Champagne-Ardenne) 69 km
   Pavel Padrnos
10-07 5º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 196-5 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
11-07 6º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
12-07 7º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 230.5 km
   Richard Virenque
13-07 8º stage Sallanches (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 219 km
   Iban Mayo Diez
14-07 9º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 184.5 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
15-07 10º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 219.5 km
   Jakob Piil
17-07 11º stage Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 153.5 km
   Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
18-07 12º stage Gaillac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Cap Découverte (Midi-Pyrenees) 47 km
   Jan Ullrich
19-07 13º stage Toulouse (Franche-Comte) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 197.5 km
   Carlos Sastre Candil
20-07 14º stage Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Loudenvielle (Midi-Pyrenees) 191.5 km
   Gilberto Simoni
21-07 15º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 159.5 km
   X X
23-07 16º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 197,5 km
   Tyler Hamilton
24-07 17º stage Dax (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 181 km
   Servais Knaven
25-07 18º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Saint-Maixent-l'Ecole (Poitou-Charentes) 203.5 km
   Pablo Lastras Garcia
26-07 19º stage Pornic (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 49 km
   David Millar
27-07 20º stage Ville-d'Avray (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 152 km
   Jean-Patrick Nazon
General Classification
   X X
Young rider classification
   Denis Menchov
Points classification
   Baden Cooke
Mountains classification
   Richard Virenque
2002
06-07 Prologue Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 7 km
   X X
07-07 1º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 192,5 km
   Rubens Bertogliati
08-07 2º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Saarbrücken (Saarland) 181 km
   Oscar Freire Gomez
09-07 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 174,5 km
   Robbie McEwen
10-07 4º stage Épernay (Champagne-Ardenne) - Château-Thierry (Picardie) 67,5 km
   Abraham Olano Manzano
11-07 5º stage Soissons (Picardie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 195 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
12-07 6º stage Forges-les-Eaux (Haute-Normandie) - Alençon (Basse-Normandie) 199,5 km
   Erik Zabel
13-07 7º stage Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Basse-Normandie) - Avranches (Basse-Normandie) 176 km
   Bradley McGee
14-07 8º stage Saint-Martin-de-Landelles (Basse-Normandie) - Plouay (Bretagne) 217,5 km
   Karsten Kroon
15-07 9º stage Lanester (Bretagne) - Lorient (Bretagne) 52 km
   Santiago Botero Echeverry
17-07 10º stage Bazas (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 147 km
   Patrice Halgand
18-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Col du Tourmalet (Midi-Pyrenees) 158 km
   X X
19-07 12º stage Lannemezan (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 199,5 km
   X X
20-07 13º stage Lavelanet (Midi-Pyrenees) - Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) 171 km
   David Millar
21-07 14º stage Lodève (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 221 km
   Richard Virenque
23-07 15º stage Vaison-la-Romaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Les Deux Alpes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 226,5 km
   Santiago Botero Echeverry
24-07 16º stage Les Deux Alpes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Plaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179,5 km
   Michael Boogerd
25-07 17º stage Aime (Rhone-Alpes) - Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) 142 km
   Dario Frigo
26-07 18º stage Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 176,5 km
   Thor Hushovd
27-07 19º stage Régnié (Rhone-Alpes) - Mâcon (Bourgogne) 50 km
   X X
28-07 20º stage Melun (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 140 km
   Robbie McEwen
Points classification
   Robbie McEwen
Mountains classification
   Laurent Jalabert
Young rider classification
   Ivan Basso
General Classification
   X X
2001
07-07 Prologue Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 8.2 km
   Christophe Moreau
08-07 1º stage Saint-Omer (Basse-Normandie) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 194.5 km
   Erik Zabel
09-07 2º stage Calais (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Antwerpen (Antwerpen) 220.5 km
   Marc Wauters
10-07 3º stage Antwerpen (Antwerpen) - Seraing (Liege) 198.5 km
   Erik Zabel
11-07 4º stage Huy (Liege) - Verdun (Lorraine) 215 km
   Laurent Jalabert
12-07 5º stage Verdun (Lorraine) - Bar-le-Duc (Lorraine) 67 km
   Bobby Julich
13-07 6º stage Commercy (Lorraine) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 211.5 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
14-07 7º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Colmar (Alsace) 162 km
   Laurent Jalabert
15-07 8º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) 222.5 km
   Erik Dekker
16-07 9º stage Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 185 km
   Serguei Ivanov
17-07 10º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 209 km
   X X
18-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Chamrousse (Rhone-Alpes) 32 km
   X X
20-07 12º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 166 km
   Félix Rafael Cárdenas Ravalo
21-07 13º stage Foix-sur-Ariège (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pla d'Adet (Midi-Pyrenees) 194 km
   X X
22-07 14º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 141.5 km
   Roberto Laiseka Jaio
24-07 15º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Lavaur (Midi-Pyrenees) 232.5 km
   Rik Verbrugghe
25-07 16º stage Castelsarrasin (Midi-Pyrenees) - Sarran (Midi-Pyrenees) 227.5 km
   Jens Voigt
26-07 17º stage Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 194 km
   Serge Baguet
27-07 18º stage Montluçon (Auvergne) - Saint-Amand-Mont-Rond (Centre) 61 km
   X X
28-07 19º stage Orléans (Centre) - Evry (Ile-de-France) 149.5 km
   Erik Zabel
29-07 20º stage Corbeil-Essonnes (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 160.5 km
   Ján Svorada
Mountains classification Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3458 km
   Laurent Jalabert
Young rider classification Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3458 km
   Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Points classification Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3458 km
   Erik Zabel
General Classification Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3458 km
   X X
2000
01-07 1º stage Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 16.5 km
   David Millar
02-07 2º stage Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Loudun (Poitou-Charentes) 194 km
   Tom Steels
03-07 3º stage Loudun (Poitou-Charentes) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 161.5 km
   Tom Steels
04-07 4º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) 70 km
05-07 5º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Vitré (Bretagne) 202 km
   Marcel Wüst
06-07 6º stage Vitré (Bretagne) - 198.5 km
   Leon van Bon
07-07 7º stage - Limoges (Limousin) 205-5 km
   Christophe Agnolutto
08-07 8º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (Aquitaine) 203-5 km
   Erik Dekker
09-07 9º stage Agen (Aquitaine) - Dax (Aquitaine) 181 km
   Paolo Bettini
10-07 10º stage Dax (Aquitaine) - Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) 205 km
   Javier Otxoa Palacios
11-07 11º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 218.5 km
   Erik Dekker
13-07 12º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 149 km
   Marco Pantani
14-07 13º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185.5 km
   José Vicente Garcia Acosta
15-07 14º stage Draguignan (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 249 km
   Santiago Botero Echeverry
16-07 15º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Courchevel (Rhone-Alpes) 173.5 km
   Marco Pantani
18-07 16º stage Courchevel (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 196 km
   Richard Virenque
19-07 17º stage Évian-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Lausanne (Vaud) 155 km
   Erik Dekker
20-07 18º stage Lausanne (Vaud) - Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) 246.5 km
   Salvatore Commesso
21-07 19º stage Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 58,5 km
   X X
22-07 20º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 254.5 km
   Erik Zabel
23-07 21º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 138 km
   Stefano Zanini
General Classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3662 km
   X X
Mountains classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3662 km
   Santiago Botero Echeverry
Young rider classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3662 km
   Francisco Mancebo Perez
1999
03-07 Prologue Le Puy (Aquitaine) - Le Puy (Aquitaine) 6.8 km
   X X
04-07 1º stage Montaigu (Pays de la Loire) - Challans (Pays de la Loire) 209 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
05-07 2º stage Challans (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) 202 km
   Tom Steels
06-07 3º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Laval (Pays de la Loire) 194 km
   Tom Steels
07-07 4º stage Laval (Pays de la Loire) - Blois (Centre) 191 km
   Mario Cipollini
08-07 5º stage Bonneval (Rhone-Alpes) - Amiens (Picardie) 228 km
   Mario Cipollini
09-07 6º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Maubeuge (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 169 km
   Mario Cipollini
10-07 7º stage Avesnes-sur-Helpe (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Thionville (Lorraine) 223 km
   Mario Cipollini
11-07 8º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Metz (Lorraine) 56 km
   X X
13-07 9º stage Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) - Sestriere (Piemonte) 215 km
   X X
14-07 10º stage Sestriere (Piemonte) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 218 km
   Giuseppe Guerini
15-07 11º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 198,5 km
   Ludo Dierckxsens
16-07 12º stage Saint-Galmier (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Flour (Auvergne) 197 km
   David Etxebarria Alkorta
17-07 13º stage Saint-Flour (Auvergne) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 237 km
   Salvatore Commesso
18-07 14º stage Castres (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 189 km
   Dmitri Konychev
20-07 15º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Piau-Engaly (Midi-Pyrenees) 174 km
   Fernando Escartin Coti
21-07 16º stage Lannemezan (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 192 km
   David Etxebarria Alkorta
22-07 17º stage Mourenx (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 184 km
   Tom Steels
23-07 18º stage Jonzac (Poitou-Charentes) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 182 km
   Giampaolo Mondini
24-07 19º stage Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 57 km
   X X
25-07 20º stage Arpajon (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 160 km
   Robbie McEwen
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3687 km
   Erik Zabel
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3687 km
   X X
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3687 km
   Richard Virenque
1998
11-07 Prologue Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) 5.6 km
   Chris Boardman
12-07 1º stage Dublin (Dublin) - Dublin (Dublin) 180 km
   Tom Steels
13-07 2º stage Enniscorthy (Wexford) - Cork (Cork) 205,5 km
   Ján Svorada
14-07 3º stage Roscoff (Bretagne) - Lorient (Bretagne) 167 km
   Jens Heppner
15-07 4º stage Plouay (Bretagne) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 248 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
16-07 5º stage Cholet (Pays de la Loire) - Châteauroux (Centre) 227 km
   Mario Cipollini
17-07 6º stage La Châtre (Centre) - Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) 210 km
   Mario Cipollini
18-07 7º stage Meyrignac-l'Eglise (Limousin) - Corrèze (Limousin) 58 km
   Jan Ullrich
19-07 8º stage Brive (Limousin) - Montauban (Bretagne) 189 km
   Jacky Durand
20-07 9º stage Montauban (Bretagne) - Pau (Aquitaine) 210 km
   Leon van Bon
21-07 10º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 197 km
   Rodolfo Massi
22-07 11º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 170 km
   Marco Pantani
24-07 12º stage Tarascon-sur-Ariège (Midi-Pyrenees) - Le Cap d'Agde (Languedoc-Roussillon) 221 km
   Tom Steels
25-07 13º stage Frontignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 191 km
   Daniele Nardello
26-07 14º stage Valréas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 185 km
   Stuart O'Grady
27-07 15º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Deux Alpes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 189 km
   Marco Pantani
28-07 16º stage Vizille (Rhone-Alpes) - Albertville (Rhone-Alpes) 204 km
   Jan Ullrich
29-07 17º stage Albertville (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 149 km
   X X
30-07 18º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Neuchâtel (Neuchatel) 218 km
   Tom Steels
31-07 19º stage La Chaux-de-Fonds (Neuchatel) - Autun (Bourgogne) 242 km
   Magnus Bäckstedt
01-08 20º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 53 km
   Jan Ullrich
02-08 21º stage Melun (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 147 km
   Tom Steels
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3877 km
   Erik Zabel
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3877 km
   Christophe Rinero
Young rider classification Dublin (Dublin) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3877 km
   Jan Ullrich
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3877 km
   Marco Pantani
1997
05-07 Prologue Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 7.3 km
   Chris Boardman
06-07 1º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Forges-les-Eaux (Haute-Normandie) 192 km
   Mario Cipollini
07-07 2º stage Saint-Valéry-en-Caux (Haute-Normandie) - Vire (Basse-Normandie) 262 km
   Mario Cipollini
08-07 3º stage - Plumelec (Bretagne) 224 km
   Erik Zabel
09-07 4º stage Plumelec (Bretagne) - Le Puy (Aquitaine) 223 km
   Nicola Minali
10-07 5º stage Chantonnay (Pays de la Loire) - La Chatie (Limousin) 261.5 km
   Cédric Vasseur
11-07 6º stage Le Blanc (Centre) - Marennes (Poitou-Charentes) 215.5 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
12-07 7º stage Marennes (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 194 km
   Erik Zabel
13-07 8º stage Sauternes (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 161.5 km
   Erik Zabel
14-07 9º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Loudenvielle (Midi-Pyrenees) 182 km
   Laurent Brochard
15-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Andorre (Andorra la Vella) 252.5 km
   Jan Ullrich
16-07 11º stage Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 192 km
   Laurent Desbiens
18-07 12º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 55.5 km
   Jan Ullrich
19-07 13º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 203.5 km
   Marco Pantani
20-07 14º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Courchevel (Rhone-Alpes) 148 km
   Richard Virenque
21-07 15º stage Courchevel (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 208.5 km
   Marco Pantani
22-07 16º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Fribourg (Lorraine) 181 km
   Christophe Mengin
23-07 17º stage Fribourg (Lorraine) - Colmar (Alsace) 218.5 km
   Neil Stephens
24-07 18º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Montbéliard (Franche-Comte) 175.5 km
   Didier Rous
25-07 19º stage Montbéliard (Franche-Comte) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 172 km
   Mario Traversoni
26-07 20º stage Disneyland (Ile-de-France) - Disneyland (Ile-de-France) 63 km
   Abraham Olano Manzano
27-07 21º stage Disneyland (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 149,5 km
   Nicola Minali
General Classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3944 km
   Jan Ullrich
Mountains classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3944 km
   Richard Virenque
Points classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3944 km
   Erik Zabel
Young rider classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3944 km
   Jan Ullrich
1996
29-06 Prologue 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) 9,4 km
   Alex Zülle
30-06 1º stage 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) 209 km
   Frédéric Moncassin
01-07 2º stage 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 247,5 km
   Mario Cipollini
02-07 3º stage Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) 195 km
   Erik Zabel
03-07 4º stage Soissons (Picardie) - Lac de Madine (Lorraine) 232 km
   Cyril Saugrain
04-07 5º stage Lac de Madine (Lorraine) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 242 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
05-07 6º stage Arc-et-Senans (Franche-Comte) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 207 km
   Michael Boogerd
06-07 7º stage Chambéry (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Arcs (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 200 km
   Luc Leblanc
07-07 8º stage Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) - Val-d'Isere (Rhone-Alpes) 30,5 km
   Evgueni Berzin
08-07 9º stage Le Monêtier-les-Bains (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Sestrières (Piemonte) 46 km
   Bjarne Riis
09-07 10º stage Torino (Piemonte) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 208,5 km
   Erik Zabel
11-07 11º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Valence (Rhone-Alpes) 202 km
   José Jaime Gonzalez Pico
12-07 12º stage Valence (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) 143,5 km
   Pascal Richard
13-07 13º stage Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) - Super Besse (Auvergne) 177 km
   Rolf Sørensen
14-07 14º stage Besse (Auvergne) - Tulle (Limousin) 186,5 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
15-07 15º stage Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) - Villeneuve-sur-Lot (Aquitaine) 176 km
   Massimo Podenzana
16-07 16º stage Agen (Aquitaine) - Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) 199 km
   Bjarne Riis
17-07 17º stage Argelès-Gazost (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pamplona (Navarra) 262 km
   Laurent Dufaux
18-07 18º stage Pamplona (Navarra) - Hendaye (Aquitaine) 154,5 km
   Bart Voskamp
19-07 19º stage Hendaye (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 226,5 km
   Frédéric Moncassin
20-07 20º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Saint-Émilion (Aquitaine) 63,5 km
   Jan Ullrich
21-07 21º stage Palaiseau (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 147,5 km
   Fabio Baldato
General Classification 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3765 km
   Bjarne Riis
Points classification 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3765 km
   Erik Zabel
Mountains classification 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3765 km
   Richard Virenque
Young rider classification 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3765 km
   Jan Ullrich
1995
01-07 Prologue Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 7.4 km
   Jacky Durand
02-07 1º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Lannion (Bretagne) 233.5 km
   Fabio Baldato
03-07 2º stage Perros-Guirec (Bretagne) - Vitré (Bretagne) 214 km
   Mario Cipollini
04-07 3º stage Mayenne (Pays de la Loire) - Alençon (Basse-Normandie) 64 km
   Evgueni Berzin
05-07 4º stage Alençon (Basse-Normandie) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 154 km
   Mario Cipollini
06-07 5º stage Fécamp (Haute-Normandie) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 264 km
   Jeroen Blijlevens
07-07 6º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleroi (Hainaut) 202 km
   Erik Zabel
08-07 7º stage Charleroi (Hainaut) - Liège (Liege) 200 km
   Johan Bruyneel
09-07 8º stage Huy (Liege) - Seraing (Liege) 54 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
11-07 9º stage Le Grand Bornand (Rhone-Alpes) - La Plaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 160 km
   Alex Zülle
12-07 10º stage Aime (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 162.5 km
   Marco Pantani
13-07 11º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 199 km
   Maximilian Sciandri
14-07 12º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) 222.5 km
   Laurent Jalabert
15-07 13º stage Mende (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 245 km
   Serguei Outschakov
16-07 14º stage Saint-Orens-de-Gameville (Midi-Pyrenees) - Guzet Neige (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 164 km
   Marco Pantani
18-07 15º stage Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Cauterets (Midi-Pyrenees) 206 km
   Richard Virenque
19-07 16º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 229 km
20-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 246 km
   Erik Zabel
21-07 18º stage Montpon-Ménestérol (Aquitaine) - Limoges (Limousin) 166.5 km
   Lance Armstrong
22-07 19º stage Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) - Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) 46.5 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
23-07 20º stage Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois (Centre) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 175 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3635 km
   Richard Virenque
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3635 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3635 km
   Laurent Jalabert
Young rider classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3635 km
   Marco Pantani
1994
02-07 Prologue Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 7,2 km
   Chris Boardman
03-07 1º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Armentières (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 234 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
04-07 2º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 203.5 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
05-07 3º stage Calais (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Calais (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 66.5 km
   Johan Museeuw
06-07 4º stage Dover (Kent) - Brighton (Brighton and Hove) 204.5 km
   Francisco Cabello Luque
07-07 5º stage Portsmouth (Hampshire) - Portsmouth (Hampshire) 187 km
   Nicola Minali
08-07 6º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 270.5 km
   Gianluca Bortolami
09-07 7º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 259,5 km
   Ján Svorada
10-07 8º stage Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) - Trélissac (Aquitaine) 218.5 km
   Bo Hamburger
11-07 9º stage Périguex (Aquitaine) - Bergerac (Aquitaine) 64 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
12-07 10º stage Bergerac (Aquitaine) - Cahors (Midi-Pyrenees) 160.5 km
   Jacky Durand
13-07 11º stage Cahors (Midi-Pyrenees) - Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) 263.5 km
   Luc Leblanc
15-07 12º stage Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 204,5 km
   Richard Virenque
16-07 13º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 223 km
   Bjarne Riis
17-07 14º stage Castres (Midi-Pyrenees) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 202 km
   Rolf Sørensen
18-07 15º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 231 km
   Eros Poli
19-07 16º stage Valréas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 224.5 km
   Roberto Conti
20-07 17º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Val Thorens (Rhone-Alpes) 148 km
   Nelson Rodriguez Serna
21-07 18º stage Moutiers (Rhone-Alpes) - Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) 174.5 km
   Piotr Ugrumov
22-07 19º stage Cluses (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 47.5 km
   Piotr Ugrumov
23-07 20º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Pont (Rhone-Alpes) 208.5 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
24-07 21º stage Disneyland (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 175 km
   Eddy Seigneur
Mountains classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3715 km
   Richard Virenque
General Classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3915 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
Young rider classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3915 km
   Marco Pantani
Points classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3715 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
1993
03-07 Prologue Puy-du-Fou (Pays de la Loire) - Puy-du-Fou (Pays de la Loire) 6.8 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
04-07 1º stage Luçon (Pays de la Loire) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 215 km
   Mario Cipollini
05-07 2º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Vannes (Bretagne) 227.5 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
06-07 3º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Dinard (Bretagne) 189,5 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
07-07 4º stage Dinard (Bretagne) - Avranches (Basse-Normandie) 81 km
   Franco Ballerini
08-07 5º stage Avranches (Basse-Normandie) - Évreux (Haute-Normandie) 22.5 km
   Jesper Skibby
09-07 6º stage Avrieux (Rhone-Alpes) - Amiens (Picardie) 158 km
   Johan Bruyneel
10-07 7º stage Péronne (Picardie) - Châlons-du-Maine (Pays de la Loire) 199 km
   Bjarne Riis
11-07 8º stage Châlons-sur-Marne (Champagne-Ardenne) - Verdun (Lorraine) 184,5 km
   Lance Armstrong
12-07 9º stage Lac de Madine (Lorraine) - Lac de Madine (Lorraine) 59 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
14-07 10º stage Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 203 km
   Toni Rominger
15-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Isola (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179 km
   Toni Rominger
16-07 12º stage Isola (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 286.5 km
   Fabio Roscioli
17-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 181.5 km
   Olaf Ludwig
18-07 14º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 223 km
   Pascal Lino
19-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 231.5 km
   Oliviero Rincón Quintana
21-07 16º stage Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Midi-Pyrenees) 230 km
   Zenon Jaskuła
22-07 17º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 190 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
23-07 18º stage Orthez (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 199,5 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
24-07 19º stage Brétigny-sur-Orge (Ile-de-France) - Montlhéry (Ile-de-France) 48 km
   Toni Rominger
25-07 20º stage Viry-Châtillon (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 196,5 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3714 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
Young rider classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3714 km
   Antonio Martin Velasco
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3714 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3714 km
   Toni Rominger
1992
04-07 Prologue San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) 8 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
05-07 1º stage San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) 194,5 km
   Dominique Arnould
06-07 2º stage San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - Pau (Aquitaine) 255 km
   Javier Murguialday Chasco
07-07 3º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 210 km
   Rob Harmeling
08-07 4º stage Libourne (Aquitaine) - Libourne (Aquitaine) 63,5 km
09-07 5º stage Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) - Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 196 km
   Guido Bontempi
10-07 6º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 167 km
   Laurent Jalabert
11-07 7º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 196,5 km
   Gilles Delion
12-07 8º stage Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) - Koblenz (Rheinland-Pfalz) 206,5 km
   Jan Nevens
13-07 9º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 65 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
14-07 10º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 217 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
15-07 11º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 249,5 km
   Laurent Fignon
17-07 12º stage Dole (Franche-Comte) - Saint-Gervais (Rhone-Alpes) 267,5 km
   Rolf Järmann
18-07 13º stage Saint-Gervais (Pays de la Loire) 254,5 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
19-07 14º stage Sestriere (Piemonte) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 186,5 km
   Andrew Hampsten
20-07 15º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 198 km
   Franco Chioccioli
21-07 16º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - La Bourboule (Auvergne) 212 km
   Stephen Roche
22-07 17º stage La Bourboule (Auvergne) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 189 km
   Jean-Claude Colotti
23-07 18º stage Montluçon (Auvergne) - 212 km
   Thierry Marie
24-07 19º stage - Blois (Centre) 64 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
25-07 20º stage Blois (Centre) - Nanterre (Ile-de-France) 222 km
   Peter De Clercq
26-07 21º stage La Défense (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 141 km
   Olaf Ludwig
General Classification San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3983 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
Mountains classification San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3983 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
Points classification San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3983 km
   Laurent Jalabert
Young rider classification San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3983 km
   Eddy Bouwmans
1991
06-07 Prologue Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 5.4 km
   Thierry Marie
07-07 1º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 114.5 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
07-07 2º stage Bron (Rhone-Alpes) - Chassieu (Rhone-Alpes) 36.5 km
   Moreno Argentin
08-07 3º stage Villeurbanne (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 210.5 km
   Etienne De Wilde
09-07 4º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 286 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
10-07 5º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Valenciennes (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 149.5 km
   Jelle Nijdam
11-07 6º stage Arras (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 259 km
   Thierry Marie
12-07 7º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Argentan (Basse-Normandie) 167 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
13-07 8º stage - Alençon (Basse-Normandie) 73 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
14-07 9º stage Alençon (Basse-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 161 km
   Mauro Ribeiro
15-07 10º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Quimper (Bretagne) 207.5 km
   Phil Anderson
16-07 11º stage Quimper (Bretagne) - Saint-Herblain (Pays de la Loire) 246 km
   Charly Mottet
18-07 12º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Jaca (Aragon) 192 km
   Charly Mottet
19-07 13º stage Jaca (Aragon) 232 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
20-07 14º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Castres (Midi-Pyrenees) 172.5 km
   Bruno Cenghialta
21-07 15º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Alés (Languedoc-Roussillon) 235 km
   Moreno Argentin
22-07 16º stage Alés (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 215 km
   Marco Lietti
23-07 17º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 125 km
   Gianni Bugno
24-07 18º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 255 km
   Thierry Claveyrolat
25-07 19º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 177 km
   Dmitri Konychev
26-07 20º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Mâcon (Bourgogne) 160 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
27-07 21º stage Lugny (Bourgogne) - Mâcon (Bourgogne) 57 km
   Viatcheslav Ekimov
28-07 22º stage Melun (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 178 km
   Dmitri Konychev
General Classification Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3914 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
Mountains classification Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3914 km
   Claudio Chiappucci
Young rider classification Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3914 km
   Alvaro Mejia Castrillón
Points classification Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3914 km
   Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
1990
30-06 Prologue Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 6.3 km
   Thierry Marie
01-07 1º stage Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 138.5 km
   Frans Maassen
01-07 2º stage Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 44.5 km
02-07 3º stage Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 233 km
   Moreno Argentin
03-07 4º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Mont Saint Michel (Bretagne) 203 km
   Johan Museeuw
04-07 5º stage Avranches (Basse-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 301 km
   Gerrit Solleveld
06-07 6º stage Sarrebourg (Lorraine) - Vittel (Lorraine) 202.5 km
   Jelle Nijdam
07-07 7º stage Vittel (Lorraine) - Épinal (Lorraine) 61.5 km
   Raúl Alcalá Gallegos
08-07 8º stage Épinal (Lorraine) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 181.5 km
   Olaf Ludwig
09-07 9º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - 196 km
   Massimo Ghirotto
10-07 10º stage Genève (Geneve) - Saint-Gervais (Rhone-Alpes) 118,5 km
   Thierry Claveyrolat
11-07 11º stage Saint-Gervais (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 182.5 km
   Gianni Bugno
12-07 12º stage Fontaine (Rhone-Alpes) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 33.5 km
   Erik Breukink
14-07 13º stage Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 149 km
   Eduardo Chozas Olmo
15-07 14º stage Le Puy-en Velay (Auvergne) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 205 km
   Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
16-07 15º stage Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 170 km
   Charly Mottet
17-07 16º stage Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 215 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
18-07 17º stage Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 150 km
   Dmitri Konychev
19-07 18º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 202 km
   Gianni Bugno
20-07 19º stage Castillon-la-Bataille (Aquitaine) - Limoges (Limousin) 182.5 km
   Guido Bontempi
21-07 20º stage Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) - Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) 45.5 km
   Erik Breukink
22-07 21º stage Brétigney (Franche-Comte) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 182,5 km
   Johan Museeuw
Mountains classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3449 km
   Thierry Claveyrolat
Young rider classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3449 km
   Gilles Delion
Points classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3449 km
   Olaf Ludwig
General Classification Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3449 km
   Greg LeMond
1989
01-07 Prologue Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 6,5 km
   Erik Breukink
02-07 1º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 120 km
   Acacio da Silva Mora
03-07 2º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Luxembourg (Luxembourg) 30 km
   Laurent Fignon
03-07 3º stage Luxembourg (Luxembourg) - Francorchamps (Liege) 189 km
   Raúl Alcalá Gallegos
04-07 4º stage Liège (Liege) - Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 203 km
   Jelle Nijdam
06-07 5º stage Dinard (Bretagne) - Rennes (Bretagne) 79 km
   Greg LeMond
07-07 6º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 259 km
   Joël Pelier
08-07 7º stage Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) - Bourdeaux (Rhone-Alpes) 259 km
   Etienne De Wilde
09-07 8º stage Marmande (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 201 km
   Martin Earley
10-07 9º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Cauterets (Midi-Pyrenees) 202 km
   Miguel-Maria Indurain Larraya
11-07 10º stage Cauterets (Midi-Pyrenees) - Superbagnères (Midi-Pyrenees) 141 km
   Robert Millar
12-07 11º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) 162 km
   Mathieu Hermans
13-07 12º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 233,5 km
   Valerio Tebaldi
14-07 13º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 179 km
   Vincent Barteau
15-07 14º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 234 km
   Jelle Nijdam
16-07 15º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 42 km
   Steven Rooks
18-07 16º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 174 km
   Pascal Richard
19-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 162 km
   Gert-Jan Theunisse
20-07 18º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 90,5 km
   Laurent Fignon
21-07 19º stage Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 124 km
   Greg LeMond
22-07 20º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Isle-d'Abeau (Rhone-Alpes) 110 km
   Giovanni Fidanza
23-07 21º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 27 km
   Greg LeMond
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3285 km
   Greg LeMond
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3285 km
   Gert-Jan Theunisse
Young rider classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3285 km
   Fabrice Philipot
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3285 km
   Sean Kelly
Teams classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3285 km
   Steven Rooks
1988
04-07 Prologue Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - La Baule-Escoublac (Pays de la Loire) 1 km
   Guido Bontempi
04-07 1º stage La Haie-Fouassière (Pays de la Loire) - Ancenis (Pays de la Loire) 91.5 km
   Steve Bauer
05-07 2º stage La Haie-Fouassière (Pays de la Loire) - Ancenis (Pays de la Loire) 48 km
   Peter Winnen
06-07 3º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 213.5 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
06-07 4º stage Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Évreux (Haute-Normandie) 158 km
   Acacio da Silva Mora
07-07 5º stage Neufchâtel-en-Bray (Haute-Normandie) - Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 147,5 km
   Jelle Nijdam
08-07 6º stage Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 52 km
   Sean Yates
09-07 7º stage Wasquehal (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 225.5 km
   Valerio Tebaldi
10-07 8º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nancy (Lorraine) 219 km
   Rolf Gölz
11-07 9º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 160.5 km
   Jerôme Simon
12-07 10º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 149.5 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
13-07 11º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 232 km
   Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
14-07 12º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 227 km
   Steven Rooks
15-07 13º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 38 km
   Pedro Delgado Robledo
17-07 14º stage Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Guzet Neige (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 163 km
   Pedro Delgado Robledo
18-07 15º stage Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 187.5 km
   Laudelino Cubino Gonzalez
19-07 16º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 38 km
   Adrie van der Poel
19-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 210 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
20-07 18º stage Ruelle-sur-Touvre (Poitou-Charentes) - Limoges (Limousin) 93.5 km
   Gianni Bugno
21-07 19º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 188 km
   Johnny Weltz
22-07 20º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 223.5 km
   Thierry Marie
23-07 21º stage Santenay (Bourgogne) - Santenay (Bourgogne) 46 km
   Juan Martinéz Oliver
24-07 22º stage Nemours (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 172.5 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
Young rider classification Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3282 km
   Erik Breukink
Points classification Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3282 km
   Eddy Planckaert
General Classification Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3282 km
   Pedro Delgado Robledo
Mountains classification Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3282 km
   Steven Rooks
1987
01-07 Prologue Berlin (Berlin) - Berlin (Berlin) 6,1 km
   Jelle Nijdam
02-07 1º stage Berlin (Berlin) - Berlin (Berlin) 105,5 km
   Nico Verhoeven
02-07 2º stage Berlin (Berlin) - Berlin (Berlin) 40,5 km
   Stephen Roche
04-07 3º stage Karlsruhe (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg) 219 km
   Acacio da Silva Mora
05-07 4º stage Stuttgart (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Pforzheim (Baden-Wurttemberg) 79 km
   Herman Frison
05-07 5º stage Pforzheim (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 112,5 km
   Marc Sergeant
06-07 6º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Épinal (Lorraine) 179 km
   Christophe Lavainne
07-07 7º stage Épinal (Lorraine) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 211 km
   Manuel Jorge Dominguez Diaz
08-07 8º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Épinay-sous-Sénart (Ile-de-France) 205,5 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
09-07 9º stage Orléans (Centre) - Renazé (Pays de la Loire) 260 km
   Adrie van der Poel
10-07 10º stage Saumur (Pays de la Loire) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 87,5 km
   Stephen Roche
11-07 11º stage Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) - Chaumeil (Limousin) 255 km
   Martial Gayant
12-07 12º stage Brive (Limousin) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 228 km
   Davis Phinney
13-07 13º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 219 km
   Erik Breukink
14-07 14º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 166 km
   Dag Otto Lauritzen
15-07 15º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) 164 km
   Rolf Gölz
16-07 16º stage Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 216,6 km
   Régis Clère
17-07 17º stage Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 239 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
19-07 18º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 36,5 km
   Jean-François Bernard
20-07 19º stage Valréas (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 185 km
   Pedro Delgado Robledo
21-07 20º stage Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 201 km
   Federico Echave Musatadi
22-07 21º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - La Plaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185,5 km
   Laurent Fignon
23-07 22º stage La Plagne (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 186 km
   Eduardo Chozas Olmo
24-07 23º stage Saint-Julien-en-Genevois (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 224,5 km
   Régis Clère
25-07 24º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 38 km
   Jean-François Bernard
26-07 25º stage Créteil (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 192 km
   Jeff Pierce
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4231 km
   Stephen Roche
Young rider classification Berlin (Berlin) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4231 km
   Raúl Alcalá Gallegos
Points classification Berlin (Berlin) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4231 km
   Jean-Paul van Poppel
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4231 km
   Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
1986
04-07 Prologue Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) - Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) 4,6 km
   Thierry Marie
05-07 1º stage Nanterre (Ile-de-France) - Sceaux (Ile-de-France) 85 km
   Pol Verschuere
05-07 2º stage Meudon (Ile-de-France) - Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Ile-de-France) 56 km
   Laurent Fignon
06-07 3º stage Levallois-Perret (Ile-de-France) - Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 214 km
   Davis Phinney
07-07 4º stage Liévin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Évreux (Haute-Normandie) 243 km
   Pello Ruiz Cabestany
08-07 5º stage Evreux-le-Coudray (Haute-Normandie) - Villers-sur-Mer (Basse-Normandie) 124,5 km
   Johan van der Velde
09-07 6º stage Villers-sur-Mer (Basse-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 200 km
   Guido Bontempi
10-07 7º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (Basse-Normandie) 201 km
   Ludo Peeters
10-07 10º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Futuroscope (Poitou-Charentes) 183 km
   Jose-Angel Sarrapio Borboja
10-07 11º stage Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 258,3 km
   Rudy Dhaenens
11-07 8º stage Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (Basse-Normandie) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 204 km
   Eddy Planckaert
12-07 9º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 61,5 km
   Bernard Hinault
15-07 12º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 217,5 km
   Pedro Delgado Robledo
16-07 13º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 186 km
   Greg LeMond
17-07 14º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) 154 km
   Niki Rüttimann
18-07 15º stage Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 225,5 km
   Frank Hoste
19-07 16º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 246,5 km
   Jean-François Bernard
20-07 17º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 190 km
   Eduardo Chozas Olmo
21-07 18º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 162,5 km
   Bernard Hinault
23-07 19º stage Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 179,5 km
   Julian Gorospe Artabe
24-07 20º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 58 km
   Bernard Hinault
25-07 21º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 190 km
   Erich Mächler
26-07 22º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 194 km
   Guido Bontempi
27-07 23º stage Cosne-sur-Loire (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 255 km
   Guido Bontempi
Mountains classification Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4094 km
   Bernard Hinault
Young rider classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4094 km
   Andrew Hampsten
Points classification Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4094 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
General Classification Boulogne-Billancourt (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4094 km
   Greg LeMond
1985
28-06 Prologue Plumelec (Bretagne) - Plumelec (Bretagne) 6.8 km
   Bernard Hinault
29-06 1º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Lanester (Bretagne) 256 km
   Rudy Matthijs
30-06 2º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Vitré (Bretagne) 242 km
   Rudy Matthijs
01-07 3º stage Vitré (Bretagne) - Fougères (Bretagne) 73 km
   Bernard Hinault
02-07 4º stage Fougères (Bretagne) - Pont-Audemer (Haute-Normandie) 239.5 km
   Gerrit Solleveld
03-07 5º stage Neufchâtel-en-Bray (Haute-Normandie) - Tourcoing (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 224 km
   Henri Manders
04-07 6º stage Tourcoing (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 221.5 km
   Francis Castaing
05-07 7º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nancy (Lorraine) 215,5 km
   Ludwig Wynants
06-07 8º stage Sarrebourg (Lorraine) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 75 km
   Bernard Hinault
07-07 9º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Épinal (Lorraine) 173.5 km
   Maarten Ducrot
08-07 10º stage Épinal (Lorraine) - Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) 204.5 km
   Jørgen Vagn Pedersen
09-07 11º stage Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 195 km
   Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
10-07 12º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Lans-en-Vercors (Rhone-Alpes) 269 km
   Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
11-07 13º stage Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) - Villard-de-Lans (Rhone-Alpes) 31.8 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
13-07 14º stage Autrans (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 179 km
   Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
14-07 15º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 237.5 km
   Eduardo Chozas Olmo
15-07 16º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 247 km
   Frédéric Vichot
16-07 17º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luz (Midi-Pyrenees) 209.5 km
   Pedro Delgado Robledo
17-07 18º stage part a Luz-Saint-Sauveur (Midi-Pyrenees) - Col d'Aubisque (Midi-Pyrenees) 52.5 km
   Stephen Roche
17-07 18º stage part b Laruns (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 83.5 km
   Régis Simon
18-07 19º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 203 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
19-07 20º stage Montpon-Ménestérol (Aquitaine) - Limoges (Limousin) 225 km
   Johan Lammerts
20-07 21º stage Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) - Lac de Vassivière (Limousin) 45.7 km
   Greg LeMond
21-07 22º stage Orléans (Centre) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 196 km
   Rudy Matthijs
Points classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
   Sean Kelly
Teams classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
Mountains classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
   Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
Young rider classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
   Fabio Enrique Parra Pinto
Combination classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
   Greg LeMond
Sprint classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
   Jozef Lieckens
General Classification Plumelec (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4107 km
   Bernard Hinault
1984
29-06 Prologue Montreuil-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Noisy-le-Sec (Ile-de-France) 5.4 km
   Bernard Hinault
30-06 1º stage Bondy (Ile-de-France) - Saint-Denis (Ile-de-France) 148.5 km
   Frank Hoste
01-07 2º stage Bobigny (Ile-de-France) - Louvroil (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 249.5 km
   Marc Madiot
02-07 3º stage Louvroil (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Valenciennes (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 51 km
   Laurent Fignon
02-07 4º stage Valenciennes (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Béthune (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 83 km
   Ferdi Van den Haute
03-07 5º stage Béthune (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Cergy-Pontoise (Ile-de-France) 207 km
   Paulo José Ferreira Dos Santos
04-07 6º stage Cergy-Pontoise (Ile-de-France) - Alençon (Basse-Normandie) 202.5 km
   Frank Hoste
05-07 7º stage Alençon (Basse-Normandie) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 67 km
   Laurent Fignon
06-07 8º stage Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 192 km
   Pascal Jules
07-07 9º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 338 km
   Jan Raas
08-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 198 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
09-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Guzet Neige (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 226.5 km
   Robert Millar
10-07 12º stage Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) 111 km
   Pascal Poisson
11-07 13º stage Blagnac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Rodez (Midi-Pyrenees) 220.5 km
   Pierre-Henri Menthéour
12-07 14º stage Rodez (Midi-Pyrenees) - Domaine du Rouret (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 227.5 km
   Alfons De Wolf
13-07 15º stage Domaine du Rouret (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 241.5 km
   Frédéric Vichot
15-07 16º stage Les Échelles (Rhone-Alpes) - La Ruchère (Rhone-Alpes) 22 km
   Laurent Fignon
16-07 17º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 151 km
   Luis Alberto Herrera Herrera
17-07 18º stage L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) - La Plaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185 km
   Laurent Fignon
18-07 19º stage La Plaine (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 186 km
   Angel Arroyo Lanchas
19-07 20º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Crans (Rhone-Alpes) 140.5 km
   Laurent Fignon
21-07 21º stage Crans (Rhone-Alpes) - Villefranche (Bourgogne) 320.5 km
   Frank Hoste
21-07 22º stage Villié-Morgon (Rhone-Alpes) - Villefranche (Bourgogne) 51 km
   Laurent Fignon
22-07 23º stage Pantin (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 196.5 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
General Classification Montreuil-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4021 km
   Laurent Fignon
Points classification Montreuil-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4021 km
   Frank Hoste
Mountains classification Montreuil-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4021 km
   Robert Millar
Young rider classification Montreuil-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4021 km
   Greg LeMond
Sprint classification Montreuil-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4021 km
   Jacques Hanegraaf
1983
01-07 Prologue Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 5.5 km
   Eric Vanderaerden
02-07 1º stage Nogent-sur-Marne (Ile-de-France) - Créteil (Ile-de-France) 163 km
   Frits Pirard
03-07 2º stage Soissons (Picardie) - Fontaine-au-Pire (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 100 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
04-07 3º stage Valenciennes (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 152 km
   Rudy Matthijs
05-07 4º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 300 km
   Serge Demierre
06-07 5º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 257 km
   Dominique Gaigne
07-07 6º stage Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 58.5 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
08-07 7º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Ile d'Oleron (Poitou-Charentes) 216 km
   Ricardo Magrini
09-07 8º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 222 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
10-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 207 km
   Philippe Chevallier
11-07 10º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 201 km
   Robert Millar
12-07 11º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) 177 km
   Régis Clère
13-07 12º stage Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Roquefort (Midi-Pyrenees) 261 km
   Kim Andersen
14-07 13º stage Roquefort (Midi-Pyrenees) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 210 km
   Henk Lubberding
15-07 14º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Issoire (Auvergne) 149 km
   Pierre Le Bigaut
16-07 15º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 15.6 km
   Angel Arroyo Lanchas
17-07 16º stage Issoire (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 144.5 km
   Michel Laurent
18-07 17º stage La Tour-du-Pin (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 223 km
   Peter Winnen
20-07 18º stage L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 247 km
   Jacques Michaud
21-07 19º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Avoriaz (Rhone-Alpes) 15 km
   Lucien Van Impe
22-07 20º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 291 km
   Philippe Leleu
23-07 21º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 50 km
   Laurent Fignon
24-07 22º stage Alfortville (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 195 km
   Gilbert Glaus
Young rider classification Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3860 km
   Laurent Fignon
Mountains classification Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3860 km
   Lucien Van Impe
General Classification Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3860 km
   Laurent Fignon
Points classification Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3860 km
   Sean Kelly
Sprint classification Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3860 km
   Sean Kelly
1982
02-07 Prologue Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Basel (Basel-Stadt) 7.4 km
   Bernard Hinault
03-07 1º stage Schupfart (Aargau) - Möhlin (Aargau) 207 km
   Ludo Peeters
04-07 2º stage Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Nancy (Lorraine) 250 km
   Phil Anderson
05-07 3º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Longwy (Lorraine) 134 km
   Daniel Willems
06-07 4º stage Beaurain (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Mouscron (Hainaut) 219 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
07-07 5º stage Orchies (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Fontaine-au-Pire (Nord-Pas-de-Calais)
   X X
07-07 6º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 233 km
   Jan Raas
10-07 7º stage Cancale (Bretagne) - Concarneau (Bretagne) 234.5 km
   Pol Verschuere
11-07 8º stage Concarneau (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne) 200.8 km
   Frank Hoste
12-07 9º stage part a Lorient (Bretagne) - Plumelec (Bretagne) 69 km
   Johan van der Velde
12-07 9º stage part b Plumelec (Bretagne) - Plumelec (Bretagne) 138.5 km
   Stefan Mutter
13-07 10º stage Saintes (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 147.2 km
   Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
14-07 11º stage Valence-d'Agen (Midi-Pyrenees) - Valence-d'Agen (Midi-Pyrenees) 57.3 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
15-07 12º stage Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 249 km
   Sean Kelly
16-07 13º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Pla d'Adet (Midi-Pyrenees) 122 km
   Beat Breu
18-07 14º stage Martigues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Martigues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 32.5 km
   Bernard Hinault
19-07 15º stage Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 208 km
   Pascal Simon
20-07 16º stage Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 123 km
   Beat Breu
21-07 17º stage L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 251 km
   Peter Winnen
22-07 18º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) 233 km
   Adrie van Houwelingen
23-07 19º stage Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) 48 km
   Bernard Hinault
24-07 20º stage Sens (Bourgogne) - Aulnay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 161 km
   Daniel Willems
25-07 21º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 186.8 km
   Bernard Hinault
Mountains classification Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3512 km
   Bernard Vallet
Sprint classification Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3512 km
   Sean Kelly
Combination classification Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3512 km
   Bernard Hinault
Young rider classification Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3512 km
   Phil Anderson
General Classification Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3512 km
   Bernard Hinault
Points classification Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3512 km
   Sean Kelly
1981
25-06 Prologue Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 5,8 km
   Bernard Hinault
26-06 1º stage part a Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 97 km
   Freddy Maertens
26-06 1º stage part b Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 45 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
27-06 2º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Martigues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 254 km
   Johan van der Velde
28-06 3º stage Martigues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Narbonne-Plage (Languedoc-Roussillon) 232 km
   Freddy Maertens
29-06 4º stage Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 77 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
30-06 5º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Midi-Pyrenees) 117 km
   Lucien Van Impe
01-07 6º stage Nay (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 26 km
   Bernard Hinault
02-07 7º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 227 km
   Urs Freuler
03-07 8º stage Rochefort (Poitou-Charentes) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 182 km
   Ad Wijnands
05-07 9º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 196.5 km
   René Martens
06-07 10º stage Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Aulnay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 264 km
   Ad Wijnands
07-07 11º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 246 km
   Daniel Willems
08-07 12º stage part a Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 107 km
   Freddy Maertens
08-07 12º stage part b Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Zolder (Limburg) 133 km
   Eddy Planckaert
09-07 13º stage Beringen (Limburg) - Hasselt (Limburg) 157 km
   Freddy Maertens
10-07 14º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 38 km
   Bernard Hinault
11-07 15º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 231 km
   Sean Kelly
12-07 16º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 199,5 km
   Robert Alban
14-07 17º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Peter Winnen
15-07 18º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) 131 km
   Bernard Hinault
16-07 19º stage Veurey-Voroize (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) 117.5 km
   Daniel Willems
17-07 20º stage Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) 46 km
   Bernard Hinault
18-07 21º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 207 km
   Johan van der Velde
19-07 22º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 186 km
   Freddy Maertens
Young rider classification Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3756 km
   Peter Winnen
General Classification Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3756 km
   Bernard Hinault
Mountains classification Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3756 km
   Lucien Van Impe
Points classification Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3756 km
   Freddy Maertens
1980
26-06 Prologue 7,6 km
   Bernard Hinault
27-06 1º stage part a - Wiesbaden (Hessen) 133 km
   Jan Raas
27-06 1º stage part b Wiesbaden (Hessen) 45.8 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
28-06 2º stage - Metz (Lorraine) 276 km
   Rudy Pevenage
29-06 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Luik (Liege) 282,5 km
   Henk Lubberding
30-06 4º stage Spa (Liege) - Spa (Liege) 34 km
   Bernard Hinault
01-07 5º stage Luik (Liege) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 249 km
   Bernard Hinault
02-07 6º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Compiègne (Picardie) 215,8 km
   Jean-Louis Gauthier
03-07 7º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 65 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
03-07 7º stage part b Beauvais (Picardie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 92 km
   Jan Raas
04-07 8º stage Flers (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Malo (Bretagne) 164 km
   Bert Oosterbosch
06-07 9º stage Saint-Malo (Bretagne) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 205 km
   Jan Raas
07-07 10º stage Rochefort (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 163 km
   Cees Priem
08-07 11º stage Damazan (Aquitaine) - Laplume (Aquitaine) 51,8 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
09-07 12º stage Agen (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 194 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
10-07 13º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 200 km
   Raymond Martin
11-07 14º stage Lézignan-Corbières (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 189,5 km
   Ludo Peeters
12-07 15º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Martigues (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 160 km
   Bernard Vallet
13-07 16º stage Trets (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Pra-Loup (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 209 km
   Jos (Jozef) De Schoenmaecker
14-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 242 km
   Mariano Martinez
16-07 18º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Prapoutel (Rhone-Alpes) 199 km
   Ludo Loos
17-07 19º stage Voreppe (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 140 km
   Sean Kelly
18-07 20º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 34,5 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
19-07 21º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) 208 km
   Sean Kelly
20-07 22º stage Fontenay-sous-Bois (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 186 km
   Pol Verschuere
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3847 km
   Raymond Martin
General Classification Frankfurt (Hessen) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3847 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3847 km
   Rudy Pevenage
Young rider classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3847 km
   Johan van der Velde
1979
27-06 Prologue Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) 5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
28-06 1º stage Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 225 km
   René Bittinger
29-06 2º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Superbagnères (Midi-Pyrenees) 23.9 km
   Bernard Hinault
30-06 3º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 180.5 km
   Bernard Hinault
01-07 4º stage Captieux (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 86.6 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
02-07 5º stage Neuville (Poitou-Charentes) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 145.5 km
   Jan Raas
03-07 6º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 238.5 km
   Jos Jacobs
04-07 7º stage Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët (Basse-Normandie) - Deauville (Basse-Normandie) 158.2 km
   Leo Van Vliet
05-07 8º stage Deauville (Basse-Normandie) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 90.2 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
06-07 9º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 201.2 km
   Ludo Delcroix
07-07 10º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 124 km
   Jo Maas
08-07 11º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 33.4 km
   Bernard Hinault
09-07 12º stage Rochefort (Namur) - Metz (Lorraine) 193 km
   Christian Seznec
10-07 13º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Ballon d'Alsace (Lorraine) 202 km
   Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
12-07 14º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 248.2 km
   Marc Demeyer
13-07 15º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 54.2 km
   Bernard Hinault
14-07 16º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Menuires (Rhone-Alpes) 201.3 km
   Lucien Van Impe
15-07 17º stage Les Menuires (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 166.5 km
   Joaquim Agostinho
16-07 18º stage L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 118.5 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
17-07 19º stage L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) 162 km
   Dietrich Thurau
18-07 20º stage Saint-Priest (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 239.6 km
   Serge Parsani
19-07 21º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 48.8 km
   Bernard Hinault
20-07 22º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 189 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
21-07 23º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Nogent-sur-Marne (Ile-de-France) 205 km
   Bernard Hinault
22-07 24º stage Le Perreux-Sur-Marne (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 180.3 km
   Bernard Hinault
Young rider classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3720 km
   Jean-René Bernaudeau
General Classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3720 km
   Bernard Hinault
Mountains classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3720 km
   Giovanni Battaglin
Points classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3720 km
   Bernard Hinault
1978
29-06 Prologue Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Leiden (Zuid-Holland) 5.2 km
   Jan Raas
30-06 1º stage part a Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Sint Willebrord (Noord-Brabant) 135 km
   Jan Raas
30-06 1º stage part b Sint Willebrord (Noord-Brabant) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 100 km
   Walter Planckaert
01-07 2º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 199 km
   Jacques Esclassan
02-07 3º stage Saint-Amand-les-Eaux (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Saint-Germain-en-Laye (Ile-de-France) 243.5 km
   Klaus-Peter Thaler
03-07 4º stage Évreux (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 153 km
   Hennie Kuiper
04-07 5º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Mazé (Pays de la Loire) 244 km
   Freddy Maertens
05-07 6º stage Mazé (Pays de la Loire) - Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) 162 km
   Sean Kelly
06-07 7º stage Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 242 km
   Freddy Maertens
07-07 8º stage Saint-Émilion (Aquitaine) - Sainte-Foy-la-Grande (Aquitaine) 59.3 km
   Bernard Hinault
08-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Biarritz (Aquitaine) 233 km
   Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
10-07 10º stage Biarritz (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 191.5 km
   Henk Lubberding
11-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Midi-Pyrenees) 161 km
   Mariano Martinez
12-07 12º stage part a Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Valence-d'Agen (Midi-Pyrenees) 158 km
12-07 12º stage part b Valence-d'Agen (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 96 km
   Jacques Esclassan
13-07 13º stage Figeac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Super Besse (Auvergne) 221.5 km
   Paul Wellens
14-07 14º stage Besse-en-Chandesse (Auvergne) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 52.5 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
15-07 15º stage Saint-Dier-d'Auvergne (Auvergne) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 196 km
   Bernard Hinault
16-07 16º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 240.5 km
   Hennie Kuiper
18-07 17º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 225 km
   Christian Seznec
19-07 18º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Lausanne (Vaud) 137.5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
20-07 19º stage Lausanne (Vaud) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 181.5 km
   Marc Demeyer
21-07 20º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Nancy (Lorraine) 72 km
   Bernard Hinault
22-07 21º stage Epernay (Rhone-Alpes) - Senlis (Picardie) 207.5 km
   Jan Raas
23-07 22º stage Saint-Germain-en-Laye (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 161.5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
Points classification Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3919 km
   Freddy Maertens
Mountains classification Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3919 km
   Mariano Martinez
Young rider classification Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3919 km
   Henk Lubberding
General Classification Leiden (Zuid-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3919 km
   Bernard Hinault
1977
30-06 Prologue Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) 5 km
   Dietrich Thurau
01-07 1º stage Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Auch (Midi-Pyrenees) 237 km
   Pierre-Raymond Villemiane
02-07 2º stage Auch (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 253 km
   Dietrich Thurau
03-07 3º stage Oloron-Sainte-Marie (Aquitaine) - Vitoria (Pais Vasco) 248.2 km
   José Nazábal Mimendia
04-07 4º stage Vitoria (Pais Vasco) - Seignosse (Aquitaine) 256 km
   Regis Delepine
05-07 5º stage part a Morcenx (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 138.5 km
   Jacques Esclassan
05-07 5º stage part b Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 30.2 km
   Dietrich Thurau
07-07 6º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Limoges (Limousin) 225.5 km
   Jan Raas
08-07 7º stage part a Jaunay-Clan (Poitou-Charentes) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 139.5 km
   Patrick Sercu
08-07 7º stage part b Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 4 km
09-07 8º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Lorient (Bretagne) 246.5 km
   Giacinto Santambrogio
10-07 9º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Rennes (Bretagne) 187 km
   Klaus-Peter Thaler
11-07 10º stage Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Basse-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 174 km
   Fedor Iwan den Hertog
12-07 11º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 242,5 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
13-07 12º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleroi (Hainaut) 192.5 km
   Patrick Sercu
15-07 13º stage part a Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) 46 km
   Patrick Sercu
15-07 13º stage part b Altkirch (Alsace) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 159.5 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
16-07 14º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Bernard Quilfen
17-07 15º stage part a Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 105 km
   Paul Wellens
17-07 15º stage part b Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Avoriaz (Rhone-Alpes) 14 km
   Lucien Van Impe
18-07 16º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 121 km
   Dietrich Thurau
19-07 17º stage Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 184.5 km
   Hennie Kuiper
20-07 18º stage Rossignol (Aquitaine) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 199.5 km
   X X
21-07 19º stage Saint-Trivier (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 171.5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
22-07 20º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 50 km
   Bernard Thevenet
23-07 21º stage Montereau (Centre) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 141.5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
24-07 22º stage part a Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 6 km
   Dietrich Thurau
24-07 22º stage part b Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 90.7 km
   Alain Meslet
Mountains classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4092 km
   Lucien Van Impe
Points classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4092 km
   Jacques Esclassan
Young rider classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4092 km
   Dietrich Thurau
General Classification Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4092 km
   Bernard Thevenet
1976
24-06 Prologue Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) 8 km
   Freddy Maertens
25-06 1º stage Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 173 km
   Freddy Maertens
26-06 2º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 236.5 km
   Giovanni Battaglin
27-06 3º stage Le Touquet-Paris-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 37 km
   Freddy Maertens
28-06 4º stage Le Touquet (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Bornem (Antwerpen) 258 km
   Hennie Kuiper
29-06 5º stage part a Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant) - Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant) 4,3 km
   Hennie Kuiper
29-06 5º stage part b Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant) - Verviers (Liege) 144 km
   Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
30-06 6º stage Bastogne (Luxembourg) - Nancy (Lorraine) 209 km
   Aldo Parecchini
01-07 7º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 205,5 km
   Freddy Maertens
02-07 8º stage Valentigney (Franche-Comte) - Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 220.5 km
   Jacques Esclassan
04-07 9º stage Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 258 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
05-07 10º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Montgenèvre (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 166 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
06-07 11º stage Montgenèvre (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Manosque (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 224 km
   José-Luis Viejo Gomez-Ojos
08-07 12º stage Le Barcarès (Languedoc-Roussillon) 205.5 km
   Raymond Delisle
09-07 13º stage Font Romeu Ermitage (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 188 km
   Willy Teirlinck
10-07 14º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Midi-Pyrenees) 139 km
   Lucien Van Impe
11-07 15º stage Saint-Lary (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 195 km
   Wladimiro Panizza
12-07 16º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) 152 km
   Michel Pollentier
13-07 17º stage Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Auch (Midi-Pyrenees) 38.75 km
   Ferdinand Bracke
14-07 18º stage part a Auch (Midi-Pyrenees) - Langon (Aquitaine) 86 km
   Freddy Maertens
14-07 18º stage part b Langon (Aquitaine) - Langon (Aquitaine) 123 km
   Freddy Maertens
14-07 18º stage part c Lacanau-Océan (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 70.5 km
   Gerben Karstens
15-07 19º stage Sainte-Foy-la-Grande (Aquitaine) - Tulle (Limousin) 219.5 km
   Hubert Mathis
16-07 20º stage Tulle (Limousin) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 220 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
17-07 21º stage Montargis (Centre) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 145.5 km
   Freddy Maertens
18-07 22º stage part a Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 6 km
   Freddy Maertens
18-07 22º stage part b Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 90.7 km
   Gerben Karstens
Points classification Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4016 km
   Freddy Maertens
Young rider classification Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4016 km
   Enrique Martinez Heredia
General Classification Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4016 km
   Lucien Van Impe
Mountains classification Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4016 km
   Giancarlo Bellini
1975
26-06 Prologue Charleroi (Hainaut) - Charleroi (Hainaut) 6.250 km
   Francesco Moser
27-06 1º stage part a Charleroi (Hainaut) - Molenbeek (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 94 km
   Cees Priem
27-06 1º stage part b Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 103.5 km
   Rik Van Linden
28-06 2º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Amiens (Picardie) 121.5 km
   Ronald De Witte
29-06 3º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 169.5 km
   Karel Rottiers
30-06 4º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 223 km
   Jacques Esclassan
01-07 5º stage Sablé-sur-Sarthe (Pays de la Loire) - Merlin-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 222.5 km
   Theo Smit
02-07 6º stage Merlin-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Merlin-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 16 km
   Eddy Merckx
03-07 7º stage Croix-de-Vie (Pays de la Loire) - Angoulême (Poitou-Charentes) 235.5 km
   Francesco Moser
04-07 8º stage Angoulême (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 134 km
   Barry Hoban
05-07 9º stage part a Langon (Aquitaine) - Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) 131 km
   Theo Smit
05-07 9º stage part b Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Auch (Midi-Pyrenees) 37.4 km
   Eddy Merckx
07-07 10º stage Auch (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 206 km
   Felice Gimondi
08-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Midi-Pyrenees) 160 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
09-07 12º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 242 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
10-07 13º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Super-Lioran (Limousin) 260 km
   Michel Pollentier
11-07 14º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 173.5 km
   Lucien Van Impe
13-07 15º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Pra-Loup (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 217.5 km
   Bernard Thevenet
14-07 16º stage Barcelonnette (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 107 km
   Bernard Thevenet
15-07 17º stage Valloire (Rhone-Alpes) - Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) 225 km
   Vicente Lopez Carril
16-07 18º stage Morzine (Rhone-Alpes) - Chatel (Franche-Comte) 40 km
   Lucien Van Impe
17-07 19º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 229 km
   Rik Van Linden
18-07 20º stage Pouilly-en-Auxois (Bourgogne) - Melun (Ile-de-France) 256 km
   Giacinto Santambrogio
19-07 21º stage Melun (Ile-de-France) - Senlis (Picardie) 220.5 km
   Rik Van Linden
20-07 22º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 163.5 km
   Walter Godefroot
Young rider classification Charleroi (Hainaut) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3999 km
   Francesco Moser
Mountains classification Charleroi (Hainaut) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3999 km
   Lucien Van Impe
General Classification Charleroi (Hainaut) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3999 km
   Bernard Thevenet
Points classification Charleroi (Hainaut) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3999 km
   Rik Van Linden
1974
27-06 Prologue Brest (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 7.1 km
   Eddy Merckx
28-06 1º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Saint-Pol-de-Léon (Bretagne) 144 km
   Ercole Gualazzini
29-06 2º stage Plymouth (Plymouth) - Plymouth (Plymouth) 163.7 km
   Henk Poppe
30-06 3º stage Morlaix (Bretagne) - Saint Malo (Bourgogne) 190 km
   Patrick Sercu
01-07 4º stage Saint-Malo (Basse-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 184.5 km
   Patrick Sercu
02-07 5º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 165 km
   Ronald De Witte
03-07 6º stage part a Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Harelbeke (West-Vlaanderen) 239 km
   Jean-Luc Molineris
03-07 6º stage part b Harelbeke (West-Vlaanderen) - Harelbeke (West-Vlaanderen) 9 km
   Eddy Merckx
04-07 7º stage Mons (Liege) - Châlons (Champagne-Ardenne) 221.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
05-07 8º stage part a Châlons-sur-Marne (Champagne-Ardenne) - Chaumont (Franche-Comte) 136 km
   Cyrille Guimard
05-07 8º stage part b Chaumont (Franche-Comte) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 152 km
   Patrick Sercu
06-07 9º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Gaillard (Rhone-Alpes) 241 km
   Eddy Merckx
07-07 10º stage Gaillard (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 131.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
09-07 11º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 199 km
   Vicente Lopez Carril
10-07 12º stage Savines-le-Lac (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Orange (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 231 km
   Joseph Spruyt
11-07 13º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 126 km
   Barry Hoban
12-07 14º stage Lodève (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Colomiers (Midi-Pyrenees) 248,5 km
   Jean-Pierre Genet
14-07 15º stage Colomiers (Midi-Pyrenees) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 225 km
   Eddy Merckx
15-07 16º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Midi-Pyrenees) 209 km
   Raymond Poulidor
16-07 17º stage Saint-Lary (Midi-Pyrenees) - Col du Tourmalet (Midi-Pyrenees) 119 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
17-07 18º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 141.5 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
18-07 19º stage part a Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 195.5 km
   Francis Campaner
18-07 19º stage part b Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 12.4 km
   Eddy Merckx
19-07 20º stage Croix-de-Vie (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 120 km
   Gerard Vianen
20-07 21º stage part a Vouvray (Centre) - Orléans (Centre) 112.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
20-07 21º stage part b Orléans (Centre) - Orléans (Centre) 37.5 km
   Michel Pollentier
21-07 22º stage Orléans (Centre) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 146 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification Brest (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4098 km
   Eddy Merckx
Points classification Brest (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4098 km
   Patrick Sercu
Mountains classification Brest (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4098 km
   Domingo Perurena Telletxea
1973
30-06 Prologue Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) - Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) 7,1 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
01-07 1º stage part a Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 84 km
   Willy Teirlinck
01-07 1º stage part b Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 137,5 km
   José Catieau
02-07 2º stage part a Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 12.5 km
   Frans Verbeeck
02-07 2º stage part b Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 138 km
   Eddy Verstraeten
03-07 3º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 226 km
   Cyrille Guimard
04-07 4º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nancy (Lorraine) 214 km
   Joop Zoetemelk
05-07 5º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 188 km
   Walter Godefroot
06-07 6º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 244.5 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
08-07 7º stage part a Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Gaillard (Rhone-Alpes) 86.5 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
08-07 7º stage part b Gaillard (Rhone-Alpes) - Méribel (Rhone-Alpes) 150.5 km
   Bernard Thevenet
09-07 8º stage Moutiers (Rhone-Alpes) - Les Orres (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 237.5 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
10-07 9º stage Embrun (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 234.5 km
   Vicente Lopez Carril
11-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aubagne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 222.5 km
   Michael Wright
12-07 11º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Argelès-sur-Mer (Languedoc-Roussillon) 238 km
   Barry Hoban
13-07 12º stage part a Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Thuir (Languedoc-Roussillon) 28.3 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
13-07 12º stage part b Thuir (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Pyrénées 2000 (Midi-Pyrenees) 76 km
   Lucien Van Impe
15-07 13º stage Bourg-Madame (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 235 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
16-07 14º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 227.5 km
   Pedro Torres Cruces
17-07 15º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) 137 km
   Wilfried David
18-07 16º stage part a Fleurance (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 210 km
   Walter Godefroot
18-07 16º stage part b Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 12.4 km
   Joaquim Agostinho
19-07 17º stage Saint-Foy (Rhone-Alpes) - Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) 248 km
   Claude Tollet
20-07 18º stage Brive (Limousin) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 216.5 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
21-07 19º stage Bourges (Centre) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 233.5 km
   Barry Hoban
22-07 20º stage part a Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 16 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
22-07 20º stage part b Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 89 km
   Bernard Thevenet
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4140 km
   Herman Van Springel
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4140 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4140 km
   Pedro Torres Cruces
Young rider classification
1972
01-07 Prologue Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 7.2 km
   Eddy Merckx
02-07 1º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 235.5 km
   Cyrille Guimard
03-07 2º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - La Baule-Escoublac (Pays de la Loire) 206,5 km
   Rik Van Linden
04-07 3º stage part a Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Jean-de-Monts (Pays de la Loire) 161 km
   Ercole Gualazzini
04-07 3º stage part b Merlin-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Merlin-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 16.2 km
   Eddy Merckx
05-07 4º stage Merlin-Plage (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 236 km
   Cyrille Guimard
06-07 5º stage part a Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 133.5 km
   Walter Godefroot
06-07 5º stage part b Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 12.7 km
   Eddy Merckx
07-07 6º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 205 km
   Leo Duyndam
09-07 7º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 220.5 km
   Yves Hézard
10-07 8º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 163.5 km
   Eddy Merckx
11-07 9º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Colomiers (Midi-Pyrenees) 179 km
   Jos Huysmans
12-07 10º stage Castres (Midi-Pyrenees) - La Grande Motte (Languedoc-Roussillon) 210 km
   Willy Teirlinck
13-07 11º stage Carnon-Plage (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 207 km
   Bernard Thevenet
14-07 12º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 192 km
   Lucien Van Impe
16-07 13º stage Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 201 km
   Eddy Merckx
17-07 14º stage part a Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Col du Galibier (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 51 km
   Eddy Merckx
17-07 14º stage part b Valloire (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 151 km
   Cyrille Guimard
18-07 15º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Mont Revard (Rhone-Alpes) 28 km
   Cyrille Guimard
19-07 16º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) 198,5 km
   Willy Teirlinck
20-07 17º stage Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) - Ballon d'Alsace (Lorraine) 213 km
   Bernard Thevenet
21-07 18º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 257,5 km
   Rini Wagtmans
22-07 19º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 230 km
   Joseph Bruyere
23-07 20º stage part a Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 42 km
   Eddy Merckx
23-07 20º stage part b Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 89 km
   Willy Teirlinck
Mountains classification Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Lucien Van Impe
General Classification Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3846 km
   Eddy Merckx
Points classification Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Eddy Merckx
1971
26-06 Prologue Mulhouse (Alsace) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 11 km
   Eddy Merckx
27-06 1º stage part a Mulhouse (Alsace) - Basel (Basel-Stadt) 59.5 km
   Eric Leman
27-06 1º stage part b Basel (Basel-Stadt) - Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) 90 km
   Gerben Karstens
27-06 1º stage part c Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 74,5 km
   Albert Van Vlierberghe
28-06 2º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 144 km
   Eddy Merckx
29-06 3º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Nancy (Lorraine) 165,5 km
   Rini Wagtmans
30-06 4º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Marche-en-Famenne (Luxembourg) 242 km
   Jean-Pierre Genet
01-07 5º stage Dinant (Namur) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 208.5 km
   Pietro Guerra
02-07 6º stage part a Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Amiens (Picardie) 127.5 km
   Eric Leman
02-07 6º stage part b Amiens (Picardie) - Le Touquet (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 133.5 km
   Mauro Simonetti
04-07 7º stage Rungis (Ile-de-France) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 257.5 km
   Eric Leman
05-07 8º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 221 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
06-07 9º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 153 km
   Walter Godefroot
07-07 10º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 188.5 km
   Bernard Thevenet
08-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 134 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
10-07 12º stage Orcières (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 251 km
   Luciano Armani
11-07 13º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 16.3 km
   Eddy Merckx
12-07 14º stage Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 214.5 km
   José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
13-07 15º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Superbagnères (Midi-Pyrenees) 19.6 km
   José Manuel Fuente Lavandera
14-07 16º stage part a Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Gourette (Aquitaine) 145 km
   Bernard Labourdette
14-07 16º stage part b Gourette (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 57,5 km
   Herman Van Springel
15-07 17º stage Mont-de-Marsan (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 188 km
   Eddy Merckx
16-07 18º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) 244 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
17-07 19º stage Blois (Centre) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 185 km
   Jan Krekels
18-07 20º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 53,8 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification Mulhouse (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 3689 km
   Eddy Merckx
Mountains classification Mulhouse (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Lucien Van Impe
Points classification Mulhouse (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Eddy Merckx
1970
26-06 Prologue Limoges (Limousin) - Limoges (Limousin) 7,4 km
   Eddy Merckx
27-06 1º stage Limoges (Limousin) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 224,5 km
   Cyrille Guimard
28-06 2º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 200 km
   Italo Zilioli
29-06 3º stage part a Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 10,7 km
   Eddy Merckx
29-06 3º stage part b Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Rennes (Bretagne) 140 km
   Marino Basso
30-06 4º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Lisieux (Basse-Normandie) 229 km
   Walter Godefroot
01-07 5º stage part a Lisieux (Basse-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 94,5 km
   Walter Godefroot
01-07 5º stage part b Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Amiens (Picardie) 113 km
   Joseph Spruyt
02-07 6º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Valenciennes (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 135,5 km
   Roger De Vlaeminck
03-07 7º stage part a Valenciennes (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 119 km
   Eddy Merckx
03-07 7º stage part b Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 7,2 km
   Jose Antonio González Linares
04-07 8º stage Ciney (Namur) - Felsberg (Hessen) 232,5 km
   Alain Vasseur
05-07 9º stage Saarlouis (Saarland) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 269,5 km
   Mogens Frey
06-07 10º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 241 km
   Eddy Merckx
07-07 11º stage part a Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 8,8 km
   Eddy Merckx
07-07 11º stage part b Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 139,5 km
   Marino Basso
08-07 12º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 194 km
   Eddy Merckx
09-07 13º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 195,5 km
   Primo Mori
10-07 14º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 170 km
   Eddy Merckx
11-07 15º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 144,5 km
   Rini Wagtmans
12-07 16º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 259,5 km
   Albert Van Vlierberghe
13-07 17º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 190 km
   Luis Ocaña Pernia
14-07 18º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Col du Tourmalet (Midi-Pyrenees) 135,5 km
   Bernard Thevenet
15-07 19º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Mourenx (Aquitaine) 185,5 km
   Christian Raymond
16-07 20º stage part a Mourenx (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 231 km
   Rolf Wolfshohl
16-07 20º stage part b Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 8,2 km
   Eddy Merckx
17-07 21º stage Ruffec (Poitou-Charentes) - 191,5 km
   Marino Basso
18-07 22º stage - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 238,5 km
   Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
19-07 23º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 54 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4366 km
   Eddy Merckx
Points classification Limoges (Limousin) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4366 km
   Walter Godefroot
Mountains classification Limoges (Limousin) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4366 km
   Eddy Merckx
1969
28-06 Prologue Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 10,4 km
   Rudi Altig
29-06 1º stage part a Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (Brabant) 147 km
   Marino Basso
29-06 1º stage part b Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (Brabant) - Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (Brabant) 15,6 km
   Eddy Merckx
30-06 2º stage Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (Brabant) - Maastricht (Limburg) 181,5 km
   Julien Stevens
01-07 3º stage Maastricht (Limburg) - Charleville-Mézières (Champagne-Ardenne) 213,5 km
   Eric Leman
02-07 4º stage Charleville-Mézières (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nancy (Lorraine) 214 km
   Rik Van Looy
03-07 5º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 193,5 km
   Joaquim Agostinho
04-07 6º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Ballon d'Alsace (Lorraine) 133,5 km
   Eddy Merckx
05-07 7º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 241 km
   Mariano Diaz Diaz
06-07 8º stage part a Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 8,8 km
   Eddy Merckx
06-07 8º stage part b Divonne-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 136,5 km
   Michele Dancelli
07-07 9º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 111 km
   Roger Pingeon
08-07 10º stage Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 220,5 km
   Herman Van Springel
09-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 198 km
   Eddy Merckx
10-07 12º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aubagne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 161,5 km
   Felice Gimondi
11-07 13º stage Aubagne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - La Grande Motte (Languedoc-Roussillon) 195,5 km
   Guido Reybrouck
12-07 14º stage La Grande Motte (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 234,5 km
   Joaquim Agostinho
13-07 15º stage Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 18 km
   Eddy Merckx
14-07 16º stage Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 199 km
   Raymond Delisle
15-07 17º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Mourenx (Aquitaine) 214,5 km
   Eddy Merckx
16-07 18º stage Mourenx (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 201 km
   Barry Hoban
17-07 19º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Brive (Limousin) 192,5 km
   Barry Hoban
18-07 20º stage Brive (Limousin) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 198 km
   Pierre Matignon
19-07 21º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Montargis (Centre) 329,5 km
   Herman Van Springel
20-07 22º stage part a Montargis (Centre) - Créteil (Ile-de-France) 111,5 km
   Joseph Spruyt
20-07 22º stage part b Créteil (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 36,8 km
   Eddy Merckx
General Classification Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4117 km
   Eddy Merckx
Points classification Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4117 km
   Eddy Merckx
Mountains classification Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4117 km
   Eddy Merckx
1968
27-06 1º stage part a Vittel (Lorraine) - Vittel (Lorraine) 6,1 km
   Charlie Grosskost
28-06 1º stage part b Vittel (Lorraine) - Esch-sur-Alzette (Luxembourg) 189 km
   Charlie Grosskost
29-06 2º stage Arlon (Luxembourg) - Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 212.5 km
   Eric De Vlaeminck
30-06 3º stage part a Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 22 km
   Herman Van Springel
30-06 3º stage part b Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 112 km
   Walter Godefroot
01-07 4º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 238 km
   Georges Chappe
02-07 5º stage part a Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Basse-Normandie) 165 km
   André Desvages
02-07 5º stage part b Bagnoles-de-l'Orne (Basse-Normandie) - Dinard (Bretagne) 154,5 km
   Jean Dumont
03-07 6º stage Dinard (Bretagne) - Lorient (Bretagne) 188 km
   Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
04-07 7º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 190 km
   Franco Bitossi
05-07 8º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 223 km
   Daniel Vanryckeghem
07-07 9º stage Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 137.5 km
   Walter Godefroot
08-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 200.5 km
   Gilbert Bellone
09-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 183.5 km
   Daniel Vanryckeghem
10-07 12º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 226.5 km
   Georges Pintens
11-07 13º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) 208.5 km
   Herman Van Springel
12-07 14º stage Seo de Urgel (Cataluña) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 231.5 km
   Jan Janssen
14-07 15º stage Font Romeu Ermitage (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 250.5 km
   Roger Pingeon
15-07 16º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 199 km
   Franco Bitossi
16-07 17º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 236,5 km
   Jean-Pierre Genet
17-07 18º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 235 km
   Roger Pingeon
18-07 19º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Sallanches (Rhone-Alpes) 200 km
   Barry Hoban
19-07 20º stage Sallanches (Rhone-Alpes) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 242.5 km
   Jos Huysmans
20-07 21º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 242 km
   Eric Leman
21-07 22º stage part a Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Melun (Ile-de-France) 136 km
   Maurice Izier
21-07 22º stage part b Melun (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 54.7 km
   Jan Janssen
Mountains classification Vittel (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Aurelio Gonzalez Puente
General Classification Vittel (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4684 km
   Jan Janssen
Points classification Vittel (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Franco Bitossi
1967
29-06 1º stage part a Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 5,775 km
   José-Maria Errandonea Urtizberea
30-06 1º stage part b Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Malo (Bretagne) 185,5 km
   Walter Godefroot
01-07 2º stage Saint-Malo (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 180 km
   Willy Van Neste
02-07 3º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Amiens (Picardie) 248 km
   Marino Basso
03-07 4º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 191 km
   Guido Reybrouck
04-07 5º stage part a Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Jambes (Namur) 172 km
   Roger Pingeon
04-07 5º stage part b Jambes (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 17 km
   Rik Van Looy
05-07 6º stage Jambles (Bourgogne) - Metz (Lorraine) 238 km
   Herman Van Springel
06-07 7º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 205 km
   Michael Wright
07-07 8º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 215 km
   Lucien Aimar
09-07 9º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Divonne (Rhone-Alpes) 238,5 km
   Guido Reybrouck
10-07 10º stage Divonne (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 243 km
   Felice Gimondi
11-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 197 km
   José Samyn
12-07 12º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 207,5 km
   Raymond Riotte
13-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 211,5 km
   Jan Janssen
14-07 14º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Sète (Languedoc-Roussillon) 201,5 km
   Barry Hoban
16-07 15º stage Sète (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 230,5 km
   Rolf Wolfshohl
17-07 16º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 188 km
   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
18-07 17º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 250 km
   Raymond Mastrotto
19-07 18º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 206,5 km
   Marino Basso
20-07 19º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Limoges (Limousin) 217 km
   Jean Stablinski
21-07 20º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 222 km
   Felice Gimondi
22-07 21º stage Clermont (Picardie) - Fontainebleau (Ile-de-France) 359 km
   Paul Lemeteyer
23-07 22º stage part a Fontainebleau (Ile-de-France) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 104 km
   René Binggeli
23-07 22º stage part b Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 46,6 km
   Raymond Poulidor
Points classification Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Jan Janssen
Mountains classification Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
General Classification Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4780 km
   Roger Pingeon
1966
21-06 1º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 203 km
   Rudi Altig
22-06 2º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Doornik (Hainaut) 198 km
   Guido Reybrouck
23-06 3º stage part a Doornik (Hainaut) - Doornik (Hainaut) 20,8 km
   Henk Nijdam
23-06 3º stage part b Doornik (Hainaut) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 131,5 km
   Gerben Karstens
24-06 4º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 205 km
   Willy Planckaert
25-06 5º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 178.5 km
   Franco Bitossi
26-06 6º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 216.5 km
   Edward Sels
27-06 7º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 252.5 km
   Albert Van Vlierberghe
28-06 8º stage Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 137.5 km
   Willy Planckaert
29-06 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 201 km
   Gerben Karstens
30-06 10º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 234.5 km
   Tommaso De Pra
01-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 188 km
   Marcello Mugnaini
03-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) 218 km
   Rudi Altig
04-07 13º stage Revel (Midi-Pyrenees) - Sète (Languedoc-Roussillon) 191.5 km
   Georges Van Den Berghe
05-07 14º stage part a Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aubenas (Rhone-Alpes) 144 km
   Jo de Roo
05-07 14º stage part b Vals-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Vals-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 20 km
   Raymond Poulidor
06-07 15º stage Privas (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) 203.5 km
   Luis Otaño Arcelus
07-07 16º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 148.5 km
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
08-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Torino (Piemonte) 160 km
   Franco Bitossi
10-07 18º stage Ivrea (Piemonte) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 188 km
   Edy Schütz
11-07 19º stage Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 264.5 km
   Ferdinand Bracke
12-07 20º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 223.5 km
   Henk Nijdam
13-07 21º stage Montluçon (Auvergne) - Orléans (Centre) 232.5 km
   Pierre Beuffeuil
14-07 22º stage part a Orléans (Centre) - Rambouillet (Ile de France) 111 km
   Edward Sels
14-07 22º stage part b Rambouillet (Ile de France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 51.3 km
   Rudi Altig
Mountains classification Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
Points classification Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4329 km
   Willy Planckaert
General Classification Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4329 km
   Lucien Aimar
1965
22-06 1º stage part a Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Liège (Liege) 149 km
   Rik Van Looy
22-06 1º stage part b Liège (Liege) - Liège (Liege) 22.5 km
   Cees Lute
23-06 2º stage Liège (Liege) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 200.5 km
   Bernard Van De Kerckhove
24-06 3º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 240 km
   Felice Gimondi
25-06 4º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 227 km
   Edgard Sorgeloos
26-06 5º stage part a Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne) 147 km
   Cees van Espen
26-06 5º stage part b Châteaulin (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne) 26.7 km
   Raymond Poulidor
27-06 6º stage Quimper (Bretagne) - Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) 210.5 km
   Guido Reybrouck
28-06 7º stage Pornichet (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 219 km
   Edward Sels
29-06 8º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 197.5 km
   Jo de Roo
30-06 9º stage Dax (Aquitaine) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 226.5 km
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
01-07 10º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 222.5 km
   Guido Reybrouck
02-07 11º stage Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 240.5 km
   José Pérez Francés
04-07 12º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 219 km
   Jan Janssen
05-07 13º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 164 km
   Adriano Durante
06-07 14º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 173 km
   Raymond Poulidor
07-07 15º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 167.5 km
   Giuseppe Fezzardi
08-07 16º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 177 km
   Joaquin Galera Magdelano
09-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 193.5 km
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
10-07 18º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 26.9 km
   Felice Gimondi
11-07 19º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 165 km
   Rik Van Looy
12-07 20º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Auxerre (Bourgogne) 298.5 km
   Michael Wright
13-07 21º stage Auxerre (Bourgogne) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 225.5 km
   Gerben Karstens
14-07 22º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 37.8 km
   Felice Gimondi
General Classification Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4177 km
   Felice Gimondi
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4177 km
   Jan Janssen
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4177 km
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
1964
22-06 1º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Lisieux (Basse-Normandie) 215 km
   Edward Sels
23-06 2º stage Lisieux (Basse-Normandie) - Amiens (Picardie) 208 km
   André Darrigade
24-06 3º stage part a Amiens (Picardie) - Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 196,5 km
   Bernard Van De Kerckhove
24-06 3º stage part b Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 21.3 km
   José Antonio Momeñe Campo
25-06 4º stage Vorst (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Metz (Lorraine) 291.5 km
   Rudi Altig
26-06 5º stage Lunéville (Lorraine) - Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) 161.5 km
   Willy Derboven
27-06 6º stage Freiburg im Breisgau (Baden-Wurttemberg) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 200 km
   Henk Nijdam
28-06 7º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 195 km
   Jan Janssen
29-06 8º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 248.5 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
30-06 9º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Monaco 239 km
   Jacques Anquetil
01-07 10º stage part a Monaco - Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187.5 km
   Jan Janssen
01-07 10º stage part b Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 20.8 km
   Jacques Anquetil
02-07 11º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 250 km
   Edward Sels
03-07 12º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 174 km
   Jo de Roo
04-07 13º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Andorra (Andorra la Vella) 170 km
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
06-07 14º stage Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 186 km
   Edward Sels
07-07 15º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 203 km
   Raymond Poulidor
08-07 16º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 197 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
09-07 17º stage Peyrehorade (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 42.6 km
   Jacques Anquetil
10-07 18º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 187 km
   André Darrigade
11-07 19º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Brive (Limousin) 215,5 km
   Edward Sels
12-07 20º stage Brive (Limousin) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 237.5 km
   Julio Jiménez Munoz
13-07 21º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Orléans (Centre) 311 km
   Jean Stablinski
14-07 22º stage part a Orléans (Centre) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 118.5 km
   Benoni Beheyt
14-07 22º stage part b Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 27.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4505 km
   Jacques Anquetil
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Jan Janssen
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
1963
23-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Epernay (Rhone-Alpes) 152.5 km
   Eddy Pauwels
24-06 2º stage part a Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Jambes (Namur) 185,5 km
   Rik Van Looy
24-06 2º stage part b Jambes (Namur) - Jambes (Namur) 21,6 km
   Alan Ramsbottom
25-06 3º stage Jambes (Namur) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 223.5 km
   Seamus Elliott
26-06 4º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 235.5 km
   Frans Melckenbeeck
27-06 5º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 285 km
   Antonio Bailetti
28-06 6º stage part a Rennes (Bretagne) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 118,5 km
   Roger De Breuker
28-06 6º stage part b Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 24,5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
29-06 7º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Limoges (Limousin) 236 km
   Jan Janssen
30-06 8º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 231.5 km
   Rik Van Looy
01-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 202 km
   Giuseppe (Pino) Cerami
02-07 10º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 148.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
03-07 11º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 131 km
   Guy Ignolin
04-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 172.5 km
   André Darrigade
05-07 13º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 234 km
   Rik Van Looy
07-07 14º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) 236.5 km
   Guy Ignolin
08-07 15º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 174 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
09-07 16º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Val-d'Isere (Rhone-Alpes) 202 km
   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
10-07 17º stage Val-d'Isere (Rhone-Alpes) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 227.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
11-07 18º stage Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) - Lons-le-Saunier (Franche-Comte) 225 km
   Frans Brands
12-07 19º stage Arbois (Franche-Comte) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 54.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
13-07 20º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 233.5 km
   Roger De Breuker
14-07 21º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 185.5 km
   Rik Van Looy
Points classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Rik Van Looy
Mountains classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4137 km
   Jacques Anquetil
1962
24-06 1º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Spa (Liege) 253 km
   Rudi Altig
25-06 2º stage part A Spa (Liege) - Herentals (Antwerpen) 147 km
   André Darrigade
25-06 2º stage part b Herentals (Antwerpen) - Herentals (Antwerpen) 23 km
   Rik Van Looy
26-06 3º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Amiens (Picardie) 210 km
   Rudi Altig
27-06 4º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 196,5 km
   Willy Vanden Berghen
28-06 5º stage Pont-l'Eveque (Basse-Normandie) - Saint Malo (Bourgogne) 215 km
   Emile Daems
29-06 6º stage Dinard (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 235.5 km
   Robert Cazala
30-06 7º stage Quimper (Bretagne) - Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) 201 km
   Huub Zilverberg
01-07 8º stage part a Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) - Luçon (Pays de la Loire) 155 km
   Mario Minieri
01-07 8º stage part b Luçon (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 43 km
   Jacques Anquetil
02-07 9º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 214 km
   Antonio Bailetti
03-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 184.5 km
   Willy Vannitsen
04-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 155.5 km
   Eddy Pauwels
05-07 12º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 207,5 km
   Robert Cazala
06-07 13º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Superbagnères (Midi-Pyrenees) 18 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
07-07 14º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 215 km
   Jean Stablinski
08-07 15º stage Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 196.5 km
   Willy Vannitsen
09-07 16º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185 km
   Emile Daems
10-07 17º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Juan-les-Pins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 201 km
   Rudi Altig
11-07 18º stage Juan-les-Pins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 241.5 km
   Emile Daems
12-07 19º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 204.5 km
   Raymond Poulidor
13-07 20º stage Bourgoin (Rhone-Alpes) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 68 km
   Jacques Anquetil
14-07 21º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Nevers (Bourgogne) 232 km
   Dino Bruni
15-07 22º stage Nevers (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 271 km
   Rino Benedetti
General Classification Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4273 km
   Jacques Anquetil
Mountains classification Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
Points classification Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Rudi Altig
1961
25-06 1º stage part a Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 136.5 km
   André Darrigade
25-06 1º stage part b Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 28.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
26-06 2º stage Pontoise (Ile-de-France) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 230,5 km
   André Darrigade
27-06 3º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleroi (Hainaut) 197,5 km
   Emile Daems
28-06 4º stage Charleroi (Hainaut) - Metz (Lorraine) 237.5 km
   Anatole Novak
29-06 5º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 221 km
   Louis Bergaud
30-06 6º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 180.5 km
   Joseph Planckaert
01-07 7º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 214.5 km
   Jean Stablinski
02-07 8º stage Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 240,5 km
   Jean Forestier
03-07 9º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Charly Gaul
04-07 10º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Torino (Piemonte) 250 km
   Guy Ignolin
05-07 11º stage Torino (Piemonte) - Juan-les-Pins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 225 km
   Guido Carlesi
06-07 12º stage Juan-les-Pins (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 199 km
   Michel Van Aerde
07-07 13º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 177,5 km
   André Darrigade
09-07 14º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 174 km
   Eddy Pauwels
10-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 206 km
   Guido Carlesi
11-07 16º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 208 km
   Imerio Massignan
12-07 17º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 197 km
   Eddy Pauwels
13-07 18º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 207km km
   Martin Van Geneugden
14-07 19º stage Bergerac (Aquitaine) - Périguex (Aquitaine) 74.5 km
   Jacques Anquetil
15-07 20º stage Périguex (Aquitaine) - 309.5 km
   André Darrigade
16-07 21º stage - Paris (Ile-de-France) 252.5 km
   Robert Cazala
Mountains classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Imerio Massignan
General Classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4397 km
   Jacques Anquetil
Points classification Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   André Darrigade
1960
26-06 1º stage part a Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 108 km
   Julien Schepens
26-06 1º stage part b Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 27.8 km
   Roger Rivière
27-06 2º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 206 km
   René Privat
28-06 3º stage Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 209 km
   Nino Defilippis
29-06 4º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 211 km
   Jean Graczyk
30-06 5º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Malo (Bretagne) 189 km
   André Darrigade
01-07 6º stage Saint-Malo (Bretagne) - Lorient (Bretagne) 191 km
   Roger Rivière
02-07 7º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 244 km
   Graziano Battistini
03-07 8º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Limoges (Limousin) 240 km
   Nino Defilippis
04-07 9º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 225 km
   Martin Van Geneugden
05-07 10º stage Mont-de-Marsan (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 228 km
   Roger Rivière
06-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 161 km
   Kurt Gimmi
07-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 176 km
   Jean Graczyk
08-07 13º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 224 km
   Louis Proost
10-07 14º stage Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 217km km
   Martin Van Geneugden
11-07 15º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 187 km
   Michel Van Aerde
12-07 16º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 172 km
   Graziano Battistini
13-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 229 km
   Jean Graczyk
14-07 18º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 215 km
   Fernando Manzaneque Sanchez
15-07 19º stage Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 83 km
   Rolf Graf
16-07 20º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 229 km
   Pierre Beuffeuil
17-07 21º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 200 km
   Jean Graczyk
General Classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4173 km
   Gastone Nencini
Points classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Jean Graczyk
Mountains classification Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Imerio Massignan
1959
25-06 1º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 238 km
   André Darrigade
26-06 2º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Namur (Namur) 240 km
   Vito Favero
27-06 3º stage Namur (Namur) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 217 km
   Robert Cazala
28-06 4º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 230 km
   Dino Bruni
29-06 5º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 286 km
   Jean Graczyk
30-06 6º stage Blain (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 45.33 km
   Roger Rivière
01-07 7º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 190 km
   Roger Hassenforder
02-07 8º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 201 km
   Michel Dejouhannet
03-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 207 km
   Marcel Queheille
05-07 10º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 235 km
   Marcel Janssens
06-07 11º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 119 km
   André Darrigade
07-07 12º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 184 km
   Rolf Graf
08-07 13º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Aurillac (Auvergne) 219 km
   Henri Anglade
09-07 14º stage Aurillac (Auvergne) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 231 km
   André Le Dissez
10-07 15º stage Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) - Puy de Dôme (Auvergne) 12.5 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
11-07 16º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 210 km
   Dino Bruni
13-07 17º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 197 km
   Charly Gaul
14-07 18º stage Le Lautaret (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 243 km
   Ercole Baldini
15-07 19º stage - Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) 251 km
   Rolf Graf
16-07 20º stage Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) - Chalon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 202 km
   Brian Robinson
17-07 21º stage Seurre (Bourgogne) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 69.2 km
   Roger Rivière
18-07 22º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 331 km
   Joseph Groussard
Mountains classification Mulhouse (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
General Classification Mulhouse (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4367 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
Points classification Mulhouse (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   André Darrigade
1958
26-06 1º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen) 184 km
   André Darrigade
27-06 2º stage Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 198 km
   Gerrit Voorting
28-06 3º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Le Tréport (Haute-Normandie) 177 km
   Gilbert Bauvin
29-06 4º stage Le Tréport (Haute-Normandie) - Versailles (Ile-de-France) 205 km
   Jean Gainche
30-06 5º stage Versailles (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 232 km
   Settimo (Tino) Sabbadini
01-07 6º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 223km km
   Martin Van Geneugden
02-07 7º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 170 km
   Brian Robinson
03-07 8º stage Châteaulin (Bretagne) - Châteaulin (Bretagne) 46 km
   Charly Gaul
04-07 9º stage Quimper (Bretagne) - Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) 206 km
   André Darrigade
05-07 10º stage Saint-Nazaire (Pays de la Loire) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 255 km
   Pierino Baffi
06-07 11º stage Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 137 km
   Arrigo Padovan
07-07 12º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Dax (Aquitaine) 161 km
   Martin Van Geneugden
08-07 13º stage Dax (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 230 km
   Louis Bergaud
09-07 14º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 129 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
10-07 15º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 176 km
   André Darrigade
11-07 16º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) 187 km
   Pierino Baffi
12-07 17º stage Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 189 km
   André Darrigade
13-07 18º stage Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Mont Ventoux (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 21.5 km
   Charly Gaul
14-07 19º stage Carpentras (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Gastone Nencini
15-07 20º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 165 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
16-07 21º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 219 km
   Charly Gaul
17-07 22º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 237 km
   André Darrigade
18-07 23º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 74 km
   Charly Gaul
19-07 24º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 320 km
   Pierino Baffi
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4319 km
   Charly Gaul
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
Points classification - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Jean Graczyk
1957
27-06 1º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Granville (Basse-Normandie) 204 km
   André Darrigade
28-06 2º stage Granville (Basse-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 226 km
   René Privat
29-06 3º stage part a Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 15 km
   André Darrigade
29-06 3º stage part b Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 134 km
   Jacques Anquetil
30-06 4º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 232 km
   Marcel Janssens
01-07 5º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleroi (Hainaut) 170 km
   Gilbert Bauvin
02-07 6º stage Charleroi (Hainaut) - Metz (Lorraine) 248 km
   André Trochut
03-07 7º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Colmar (Alsace) 223 km
   Roger Hassenforder
04-07 8º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 192 km
   Pierino Baffi
05-07 9º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 188 km
   Jacques Anquetil
07-07 10º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 247 km
   Gastone Nencini
08-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 286 km
   René Privat
09-07 12º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 239 km
   Jean Stablinski
10-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Alés (Languedoc-Roussillon) 160 km
   Nino Defilippis
11-07 14º stage Alés (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 246 km
   Roger Hassenforder
12-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Barcelona (Cataluña) 197 km
   René Privat
13-07 16º stage Montjuich (Cataluña) - Montjuich (Cataluña) 9.8 km
   Jacques Anquetil
14-07 17º stage Barcelona (Cataluña) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 220 km
   Jean Bourles
15-07 18º stage Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 236 km
   Nino Defilippis
16-07 19º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 207 km
   Gastone Nencini
17-07 20º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 194 km
   Pierino Baffi
18-07 21º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Libourne (Aquitaine) 66 km
   Jacques Anquetil
19-07 22º stage Libourne (Aquitaine) - 317 km
   André Darrigade
20-07 23º stage - Paris (Ile-de-France) 227 km
   André Darrigade
Mountains classification Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Gastone Nencini
Points classification Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Jean Forestier
General Classification Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4665 km
   Jacques Anquetil
1956
05-07 1º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Liège (Liege) 223 km
   André Darrigade
06-07 2º stage Liège (Liege) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 217 km
   Fred De Bruyne
07-07 3º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 225 km
   Arrigo Padovan
08-07 4º stage part a Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 15.1 km
   Charly Gaul
08-07 4º stage part b Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 125 km
   Roger Hassenforder
09-07 5º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Saint Malo (Bourgogne) 189 km
   Joseph Morvan
10-07 6º stage Saint-Malo (Basse-Normandie) - Lorient (Bretagne) 192 km
   Fred De Bruyne
11-07 7º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 244 km
   Alessandro Fantini
12-07 8º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 180 km
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
13-07 9º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 219 km
   Roger Hassenforder
15-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 201 km
   Fred De Bruyne
16-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 255 km
   Nino Defilippis
17-07 12º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 130 km
   Jean-Pierre Schmitz
18-07 13º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 176 km
   Nino Defilippis
19-07 14º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 231 km
   Roger Hassenforder
20-07 15º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 204 km
   Joseph Thomin
22-07 16º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 203 km
   Jean Forestier
23-07 17º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Turin (Piemonte) 234 km
   Nino Defilippis
24-07 18º stage Turin (Piemonte) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 250 km
   Charly Gaul
25-07 19º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 173 km
   Stan Ockers
26-07 20º stage Saint-Etienne (Pays de la Loire) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 73 km
   Miguel Bover Pons
27-07 21º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 237 km
   Roger Hassenforder
28-07 22º stage Montluçon (Auvergne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 331 km
   Gastone Nencini
Points classification Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Stan Ockers
General Classification Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4498 km
   Roger Walkowiak
Mountains classification Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Charly Gaul
1955
07-07 1º stage part a Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 102 km
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
07-07 1º stage part b Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 12.5 km
   Wim van Est
08-07 2º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 204 km
   Antonin Rolland
09-07 3º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Namur (Namur) 210 km
   Louison Bobet
10-07 4º stage Namur (Namur) - Metz (Lorraine) 225 km
   Willy Kemp
11-07 5º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Colmar (Alsace) 229 km
   Roger Hassenforder
12-07 6º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Zürich (Zürich) 195 km
   André Darrigade
13-07 7º stage Zürich (Zürich) - Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 275 km
   Jos Hinsen
14-07 8º stage Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 253 km
   Charly Gaul
15-07 9º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Monaco 270 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
17-07 10º stage Monaco - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 241 km
   Lucien Lazarides
18-07 11º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 198 km
   Louison Bobet
19-07 12º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 236 km
   Alessandro Fantini
20-07 13º stage Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 205 km
   Daan de Groot
21-07 14º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 156 km
   Louis Caput
22-07 15º stage Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 151 km
   Luciano Pezzi
24-07 16º stage Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 123 km
   Rik Van Steenbergen
25-07 17º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 249 km
   Charly Gaul
26-07 18º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 206 km
   Jean Brankart
27-07 19º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 195 km
   Wout Wagtmans
28-07 20º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Poitiers (Poitou-Charentes) 243 km
   Jean Forestier
29-07 21º stage Châtellerault (Poitou-Charentes) - 68.6 km
   Jean Brankart
30-07 22º stage - Paris (Ile-de-France) 229 km
   Miguel Poblet Orriols
Mountains classification Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Charly Gaul
Points classification Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Stan Ockers
General Classification Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4476. km
   Louison Bobet
1954
08-07 1º stage Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Brasschaat (Antwerpen) 216km km
   Wout Wagtmans
09-07 2º stage Beveren-Waas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 255 km
   Louison Bobet
10-07 3º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 219km km
   Marcel Dussault
11-07 4º stage part a Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 10.4 km
   Fritz Schär
11-07 4º stage part b Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 131 km
   Wim van Est
12-07 5º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 224 km
   Ferdi Kübler
13-07 6º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 179 km
   Dominique Forlini
14-07 7º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 211 km
   Jacques Vivier
15-07 8º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 190 km
   Fred De Bruyne
16-07 9º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 343 km
   Henk Faanhof
18-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 202 km
   Gilbert Bauvin
19-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 241 km
   Stan Ockers
20-07 12º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 161 km
   Gilbert Bauvin
21-07 13º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 203 km
   Fred De Bruyne
22-07 14º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) 225 km
   Ferdi Kübler
23-07 15º stage Millau (Midi-Pyrenees) - Le Puy (Aquitaine) 197 km
   Dominique Forlini
24-07 16º stage Le Puy (Rhone-Alpes) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 194 km
   Jean Forestier
26-07 17º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 182 km
   Lucien Lazarides
27-07 18º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 216 km
   Louison Bobet
28-07 19º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 221 km
   Jean Dotto
29-07 20º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 243 km
   Lucien Teisseire
30-07 21º stage part a Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Épinal (Lorraine) 134 km
   François Mahé
30-07 21º stage part b Épinal (Lorraine) - Nancy (Lorraine) 72 km
   Louison Bobet
31-07 22º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 216 km
   Fred De Bruyne
01-08 23º stage Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 180 km
   Robert Varnajo
Mountains classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4865 km
   Federico Martin Bahamontes
General Classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4865 km
   Louison Bobet
Points classification Amsterdam (Noord-Holland) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4865 km
   Ferdi Kübler
1953
03-07 1º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 195 km
   Fritz Schär
04-07 2º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Liège (Liege) 227 km
   Fritz Schär
05-07 3º stage Liège (Liege) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 221 km
   Stanislas Bober
06-07 4º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 188 km
   Gerrit Voorting
07-07 5º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 200 km
   Jean Malléjac
08-07 6º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 205 km
   Martin Van Geneugden
09-07 7º stage Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 181 km
   Livio Isotti
10-07 8º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 345 km
   Jan Nolten
12-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 197 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
13-07 10º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Cauterets (Midi-Pyrenees) 100 km
   Jesus Lorono Artega
14-07 11º stage Cauterets (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 115 km
   Jean Robic
15-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) 228 km
   André Darrigade
16-07 13º stage Albi (Midi-Pyrenees) - Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) 189 km
   Nello Lauredi
17-07 14º stage Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 214 km
   Bernard Quennehen
18-07 15º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 173 km
   Maurice Quentin
19-07 16º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Monaco 236 km
   Wim van Est
21-07 17º stage Monaco - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 261 km
   Wout Wagtmans
22-07 18º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 165 km
   Louison Bobet
23-07 19º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 227 km
   Georges Meunier
24-07 20º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 70 km
   Louison Bobet
25-07 21º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Montluçon (Auvergne) 210 km
   Wout Wagtmans
26-07 22º stage Montluçon (Auvergne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 328 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
General Classification Strasbourg (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4476 km
   Louison Bobet
Mountains classification Strasbourg (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Jesus Lorono Artega
Points classification Strasbourg (Alsace) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Fritz Schär
1952
25-06 1º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Rennes (Bretagne) 246 km
   Rik Van Steenbergen
26-06 2º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) 181 km
   André Rosseel
27-06 3º stage Le Mans (Pays de la Loire) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 189 km
   Nello Lauredi
28-06 4º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 232 km
   Pierre Molineris
29-06 5º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Namur (Namur) 197 km
   Jean (Bim) Diederich
30-06 6º stage Namur (Namur) - Metz (Lorraine) 228 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
01-07 7º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Nancy (Lorraine) 60 km
   Fausto Coppi
02-07 8º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 252 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
03-07 9º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Lausanne (Vaud) 238 km
   Walter Diggelmann
04-07 10º stage Lausanne (Vaud) - L'Alpe-d'Huez (Rhone-Alpes) 266 km
   Fausto Coppi
06-07 11º stage Le Bourg-d'Oisans (Rhone-Alpes) - Sestrières (Piemonte) 182 km
   Fausto Coppi
07-07 12º stage Sestrières (Piemonte) - Monaco 251 km
   Jan Nolten
08-07 13º stage Monaco - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 214 km
   Raoul Remy
09-07 14º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 178 km
   Jean Robic
10-07 15º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 255 km
   Georges Decaux
11-07 16º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 200 km
   André Rosseel
13-07 17º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 204 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
14-07 18º stage Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 149 km
   Fausto Coppi
15-07 19º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 195 km
   Hans Dekkers
16-07 20º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Limoges (Limousin) 228 km
   Jacques Vivier
17-07 21º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 245 km
   Fausto Coppi
18-07 22º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Vichy (Auvergne) 63 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
19-07 23º stage Vichy (Auvergne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 354 km
   Antonin Rolland
General Classification Brest (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4827 km
   Fausto Coppi
Mountains classification Brest (Bretagne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4827 km
   Fausto Coppi
1951
04-07 1º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 185 km
   Giovanni Rossi
05-07 2º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen) 228 km
   Jean (Bim) Diederich
06-07 3º stage Gent (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Le Tréport (Haute-Normandie) 219 km
   Georges Meunier
07-07 4º stage Le Tréport (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 188 km
   Roger Leveque
08-07 5º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 215 km
   Serafino Biagioni
09-07 6º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 182 km
   Edouard Muller
10-07 7º stage La Guerche (Bretagne) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 85 km
   Hugo Koblet
11-07 8º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Limoges (Limousin) 241 km
   André Rosseel
13-07 9º stage Limoges (Limousin) - Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) 236 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
14-07 10º stage Clermont-Ferrand (Auvergne) - Brive (Limousin) 216 km
   Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
15-07 11º stage Brive-la-Gaillarde (Limousin) - Agen (Aquitaine) 177 km
   Hugo Koblet
16-07 12º stage Agen (Aquitaine) - Dax (Aquitaine) 185 km
   Wim van Est
17-07 13º stage Dax (Aquitaine) - Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) 201 km
   Serafino Biagioni
18-07 14º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 142 km
   Hugo Koblet
19-07 15º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Carcasonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 213 km
   André Rosseel
20-07 16º stage Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 192 km
   Hugo Koblet
22-07 17º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 224 km
   Louison Bobet
23-07 18º stage Avignon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 173 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
24-07 19º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 208 km
   Armand Baeyens
25-07 20º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 165 km
   Fausto Coppi
26-07 21º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 201 km
   Bernardo Ruiz Navarrete
27-07 22º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - 97 km
   Hugo Koblet
28-07 23º stage - Dijon (Bourgogne) 197 km
   Germain Derycke
29-07 24º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 322 km
   Adolphe Deledda
General Classification Metz (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4692 km
   Hugo Koblet
Mountains classification Metz (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France)
   Raphaël Geminiani
1950
13-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Metz (Lorraine) 307 km
   Jean Goldschmit
14-07 2º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Liège (Liege) 241 km
   Adolfo Leoni
15-07 3º stage Liège (Liege) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 232,5 km
   Alfredo Pasotti
16-07 4º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 231 km
   Stan Ockers
17-07 5º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Dinard (Bretagne) 316 km
   Giovanni Corrieri
19-07 6º stage Dinard (Bretagne) - Saint-Brice (Bretagne) 78 km
   Ferdi Kübler
20-07 7º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 248 km
   Nello Lauredi
21-07 8º stage Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Niort (Poitou-Charentes) 181 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
22-07 9º stage Niort (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 206 km
   Alfredo Pasotti
23-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 202 km
   Marcel Dussault
25-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) 230 km
   Gino Bartali
26-07 12º stage Saint-Gaudens (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 233 km
   Maurice Blomme
27-07 13º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 215 km
   Marcel Molines
28-07 14º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 222 km
   Custodio Dos Reis
29-07 15º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Menton (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 205,5 km
   Jean (Bim) Diederich
30-07 16º stage Menton (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 96 km
   Ferdi Kübler
01-08 17º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 229 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
02-08 18º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 165 km
   Louison Bobet
03-08 19º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) 291 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
05-08 20º stage Saint-Étienne (Rhone-Alpes) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 98 km
   Ferdi Kübler
06-08 21º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 233 km
   Gino Sciardis
07-08 22º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 314 km
   Emile Baffert
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4775 km
   Ferdi Kübler
Mountains classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4775 km
   Louison Bobet
1949
30-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 182 km
   Marcel Dussault
01-07 2º stage Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 273 km
   Roger Lambrecht
02-07 3º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Boulogne-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 211 km
   Norbert Callens
03-07 4º stage Boulogne-sur-Mer (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Rouen (Haute-Normandie) 185 km
   Lucien Teisseire
04-07 5º stage Rouen (Haute-Normandie) - Saint Malo (Bourgogne) 293 km
   Ferdi Kübler
05-07 6º stage Saint-Malo (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 305 km
   Adolphe Deledda
07-07 7º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 92 km
   Fausto Coppi
08-07 8º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 262 km
   Guy Lapébie
09-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) 228 km
   Louis Caput
10-07 10º stage San Sebastian (Pais Vasco) - Pau (Aquitaine) 192 km
   Fiorenzo Magni
12-07 11º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 193 km
   Jean Robic
13-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 134 km
   Rik Van Steenbergen
14-07 13º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 289 km
   Emile Idée
15-07 14º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 199 km
   Jean Goldschmit
16-07 15º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 215 km
   Désiré Keteleer
18-07 16º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 275 km
   Gino Bartali
19-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aosta (Valle d'Aosta) 257 km
   Fausto Coppi
21-07 18º stage - Lausanne (Vaud) 265 km
   Vincenzo Rossello
22-07 19º stage Lausanne (Vaud) - Colmar (Alsace) 283 km
   Raphaël Geminiani
23-07 20º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Nancy (Lorraine) 137 km
   Fausto Coppi
24-07 21º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Rik Van Steenbergen
Mountains classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4808 km
   Fausto Coppi
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4808 km
   Fausto Coppi
1948
30-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Trouville (Basse-Normandie) 237 km
   Gino Bartali
01-07 2º stage Trouville (Basse-Normandie) - Dinard (Bretagne) 259 km
   Vincenzo Rossello
02-07 3º stage Dinard (Bretagne) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 251 km
   Guy Lapébie
03-07 4º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 166 km
   Jacques Pras
04-07 5º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 262 km
   Raoul Remy
05-07 6º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Biarritz (Aquitaine) 244 km
   Louison Bobet
07-07 7º stage Biarritz (Aquitaine) - Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) 219 km
   Gino Bartali
08-07 8º stage Lourdes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 261 km
   Gino Bartali
10-07 9º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 246 km
   Raymond Impanis
11-07 10º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 248 km
   Raymond Impanis
12-07 11º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - San Remo (Liguria) 245 km
   Gino Sciardis
13-07 12º stage - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 170 km
   Louison Bobet
15-07 13º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 274 km
   Gino Bartali
16-07 14º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 263 km
   Gino Bartali
18-07 15º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Lausanne (Vaud) 256 km
   Gino Bartali
19-07 16º stage Lausanne (Vaud) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 243 km
   Edward Van Dijck
21-07 17º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 120 km
   Roger Lambrecht
22-07 18º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 195 km
   Giovanni Corrieri
23-07 19º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Liège (Liege) 249 km
   Gino Bartali
24-07 20º stage Liège (Liege) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 228 km
   Bernard Gauthier
25-07 21º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 286 km
   Giovanni Corrieri
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4922 km
   Gino Bartali
Mountains classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4922 km
   Gino Bartali
1947
25-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 236 km
   Ferdi Kübler
26-06 2º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) 182 km
   René Vietto
27-06 3º stage Brussel/Bruxelles (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Luxemburg (Luxembourg) 314 km
   Aldo Ronconi
28-06 4º stage Luxemburg (Luxembourg) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 223 km
   Jean Robic
29-06 5º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 248 km
   Ferdi Kübler
01-07 6º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 249 km
   Lucien Teisseire
02-07 7º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 172 km
   Jean Robic
03-07 8º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 185 km
   Fermo Camellini
05-07 9º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 217 km
   René Vietto
06-07 10º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 255 km
   Fermo Camellini
08-07 11º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 230 km
   Edouard Fachleitner
09-07 12º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 165 km
   Henri Massal
10-07 13º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 172 km
   Lucien Teisseire
11-07 14º stage Carcassonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 253 km
   Albert Bourlon
13-07 15º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 195 km
   Jean Robic
14-07 16º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 195 km
   Giuseppe (Pierre) Tacca
15-07 17º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 272 km
   Eloi Tassin
16-07 18º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Vannes (Bretagne) 236 km
   Pietro Tarchini
18-07 19º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 139 km
   Raymond Impanis
19-07 20º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 235 km
   Maurice Diot
20-07 21º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 257 km
   Briek Schotte
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4642 km
   Jean Robic
Mountains classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4642 km
   Pierre Brambilla
1939
10-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 215 km
   Amédée Fournier
11-07 2º stage part a Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Vire (Basse-Normandie) 64 km
   Romain Maes
11-07 2º stage part b Vire (Basse-Normandie) - Rennes (Bretagne) 119 km
   Eloi Tassin
12-07 3º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 244 km
   Pierre-Marie Cloarec
13-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Lorient (Bretagne) 174 km
   Raymond Louviot
14-07 5º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 207 km
   Amédée Fournier
15-07 6º stage part a Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 144 km
   Lucien Storme
15-07 6º stage part b La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 107 km
   Edmond Pages
17-07 7º stage Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 198 km
   Raymond Passat
18-07 8º stage part a Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Salies-de-Béarn (Aquitaine) 210.5 km
   Marcel Kint
18-07 8º stage part b Salies-de-Béarn (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 68,5 km
   Karl Litschi
19-07 9º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 311 km
   Edward Vissers
21-07 10º stage part a Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 148.5 km
   Pierre Jaminet
21-07 10º stage part b Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) 27 km
   Maurice Archambaud
21-07 10º stage part c Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 70.5 km
   Maurice Archambaud
22-07 11º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 212 km
   Fabien Galateau
23-07 12º stage part a Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Saint-Raphaël (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 157 km
   François Neuens
23-07 12º stage part b Saint-Raphaël (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Monaco 121.5 km
   Maurice Archambaud
24-07 13º stage Monaco - Monaco 101.5 km
   Pierre Gallien
25-07 14º stage Monaco - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 175 km
   Pierre-Marie Cloarec
26-07 15º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 219 km
   Sylvère Maes
27-07 16º stage part a Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Bonneval-sur-Arc (Rhone-Alpes) 126 km
   Pierre Jaminet
27-07 16º stage part b Bonneval-sur-Arc (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 64.5 km
   Sylvère Maes
27-07 16º stage part c Bourg-Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) - Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) 103,5 km
   Antoon Van Schendel
29-07 17º stage part a Annecy (Rhone-Alpes) - Dole (Franche-Comte) 226 km
   François Neuens
29-07 17º stage part b Dole (Franche-Comte) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 59 km
   Maurice Archambaud
30-07 18º stage part a Dijon (Bourgogne) - Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) 151 km
   René Le Grèves
30-07 18º stage part b Troyes (Champagne-Ardenne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 201 km
   Marcel Kint
Mountains classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4224 km
   Sylvère Maes
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4224 km
   Sylvère Maes
1938
05-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 215 km
   Willi Oberbeck
06-07 2º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) 237 km
   Jean Majerus
07-07 3º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 238 km
   Gerrit Schulte
08-07 4º stage part a La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) - La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 62 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
08-07 4º stage part b La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 83 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
08-07 4º stage part c La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 83 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
10-07 5º stage Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 52,5 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
11-07 6º stage part a Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Arcachon (Aquitaine) 52,5 km
   Giulio (Jules) Rossi
11-07 6º stage part b Arcachon (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 171 km
   Glauco Servadei
12-07 7º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 115 km
   Theo Middelkamp
14-07 8º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 193 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
16-07 9º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 260 km
   Jean Fréchaut
17-07 10º stage part a Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 63 km
   Antoon Van Schendel
17-07 10º stage part b Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) 27 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
17-07 10º stage part c Béziers (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 73 km
   Antonin Magne
18-07 11º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 223 km
   Gino Bartali
19-07 12º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 199 km
   Jean Fréchaut
21-07 13º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 284 km
   Dante Gianello
22-07 14º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 219 km
   Gino Bartali
23-07 15º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 311 km
   Marcel Kint
25-07 16º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 284 km
   Marcel Kint
26-07 17º stage part a Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 89,5 km
   Emile Masson jr
26-07 17º stage part b Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 143,5 km
   Jean Fréchaut
27-07 18º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 186 km
   Marcel Kint
28-07 19º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) 196 km
   Fabien Galateau
30-07 20º stage part a Reims (Champagne-Ardenne) - Laon (Picardie) 48 km
   Glauco Servadei
30-07 20º stage part b Laon (Picardie) - Saint-Quentin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 42 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
30-07 20º stage part c Saint-Quentin (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 107 km
   François Neuville
31-07 21º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 279 km
   Antonin Magne
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4687 km
   Gino Bartali
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) km
   Gino Bartali
1937
30-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 263 km
   Jean Majerus
01-07 2º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 192 km
   Maurice Archambaud
02-07 3º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Metz (Lorraine) 161 km
   Walter Generati
03-07 4º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 220 km
   Erich Bautz
04-07 5º stage part a Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Lons-le-Saunier (Franche-Comte) 175 km
   Enrico (Henri) Puppo
04-07 5º stage part b Lons-le-Saunier (Franche-Comte) - Champagnole (Franche-Comte) 34 km
   Sylvère Maes
04-07 5º stage part c Champagnole (Franche-Comte) - Genève (Geneve) 93 km
   Léo Amberg
06-07 6º stage Genève (Geneve) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 180 km
   Gustaaf Deloor
07-07 7º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 228 km
   Gino Bartali
08-07 8º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 194 km
   Otto Weckerling
09-07 9º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 220 km
   Roger Lapebie
11-07 10º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 251 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
13-07 11º stage part a Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 169 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
13-07 11º stage part b Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 65 km
   Gustave Danneels
14-07 12º stage part a Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 112 km
   Alphonse Antoine
14-07 12º stage part b Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 51 km
   René Pédroli
15-07 13º stage part a Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 67 km
   Roger Lapebie
15-07 13º stage part b Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 63 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
17-07 14º stage part a Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Bourg-Madame (Languedoc-Roussillon) 99 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
17-07 14º stage part b Bourg-Madame (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 59 km
   Mariano Cañardo Lacasta
17-07 14º stage part c Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 167 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
19-07 15º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 194 km
   Julián Berrendero Martín
21-07 16º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 235 km
   Paul Chocque
22-07 17º stage part a Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Royan (Poitou-Charentes) 123 km
   Erich Bautz
22-07 17º stage part b Royan (Poitou-Charentes) - Saintes (Poitou-Charentes) 37 km
   Adolphe Braeckeveldt
22-07 17º stage part c Saintes (Poitou-Charentes) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 67 km
   Roger Lapebie
23-07 18º stage part a La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 82 km
   Roger Lapebie
23-07 18º stage part b La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) - Rennes (Bretagne) 172 km
   Paul Chocque
24-07 19º stage part a Rennes (Bretagne) - Vire (Basse-Normandie) 114 km
   Raymond Passat
24-07 19º stage part b Vire (Basse-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 59 km
   Léo Amberg
25-07 20º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 234 km
   Edward Vissers
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4415 km
   Roger Lapebie
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) km
   Félicien Vervaecke
1936
07-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 258 km
   Paul Egli
08-07 2º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 192 km
   Robert Wierinckx
09-07 3º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Metz (Lorraine) 161 km
   Mathias Clemens
10-07 4º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 220 km
   Maurice Archambaud
11-07 5º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 298 km
   René Le Grèves
13-07 6º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 212 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
14-07 7º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Theo Middelkamp
15-07 8º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 194 km
   Jean-Marie Goasmat
16-07 9º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 220 km
   Léon Level
18-07 10º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 156 km
   Paul Maye
19-07 11º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 126 km
   Federico Ezquerra
21-07 12º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 195 km
   René Le Grèves
22-07 13º stage part a Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 112 km
   René Le Grèves
22-07 13º stage part b Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 52 km
   Sylvère Maes
23-07 14º stage part a Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) 103 km
   René Le Grèves
23-07 14º stage part b Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 63 km
   Sylvère Maes
25-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 325 km
   Sauveur Ducazeaux
27-07 16º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 194 km
   Sylvère Maes
29-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 229 km
   René Le Grèves
30-07 18º stage part a Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Saintes (Poitou-Charentes) 117 km
   Éloi Meulenberg
30-07 18º stage part b Saintes (Poitou-Charentes) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 75 km
   Sylvère Maes
31-07 19º stage part a La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 81 km
   Marcel Kint
31-07 19º stage part b La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) - Cholet (Pays de la Loire) 65 km
   Félicien Vervaecke
31-07 19º stage part c Cholet (Pays de la Loire) - Angers (Pays de la Loire) 67 km
   Paul Maye
01-08 20º stage part a Angers (Pays de la Loire) - Vire (Basse-Normandie)
   René Le Grèves
01-08 20º stage part b Vire (Basse-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 55 km
   Antonin Magne
02-08 21º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 234 km
   Arsène Mersch
Mountains classification
   Julián Berrendero Martín
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4437 km
   Sylvère Maes
1935
04-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 262 km
   Romain Maes
05-07 2º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 192 km
   Charles Pélissier
06-07 3º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Metz (Lorraine) 161 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
07-07 4º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 220 km
   Jean Aerts
08-07 5º stage part a Belfort (Franche-Comte) - 262 km
   Maurice Archambaud
08-07 5º stage part b - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 58 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
10-07 6º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 207 km
   René Vietto
11-07 7º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 229 km
   Francesco Camusso
12-07 8º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 102 km
   Jean Aerts
13-07 9º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 227 km
   René Vietto
14-07 10º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 156 km
   Jean Aerts
16-07 11º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 126 km
   Romain Maes
18-07 13º stage part a Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 112 km
   Vasco Bergamaschi
18-07 13º stage part b Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 56 km
   Georges Speicher
19-07 14º stage part b Narbonne (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 103 km
   Maurice Archambaud
20-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 325 km
   Sylvère Maes
22-07 16º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 194 km
   Ambrogio Enrico Morelli
24-07 17º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 224 km
   Julien Moineau
25-07 18º stage part a Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Rochefort (Poitou-Charentes) 158 km
   René Le Grèves
25-07 18º stage part b Rochefort (Poitou-Charentes) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 33 km
   André Leducq
26-07 19º stage part a La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 81 km
   René Le Grèves
26-07 19º stage part b La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 95 km
   Jean Aerts
27-07 20º stage part a Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Vire (Basse-Normandie) 220 km
   René Le Grèves
27-07 20º stage part b Vire (Basse-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 55 km
   Ambrogio Enrico Morelli
28-07 21º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 221 km
   Romain Maes
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4328 km
   Romain Maes
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) km
   Félicien Vervaecke
1934
03-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 262 km
   Georges Speicher
04-07 2º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 192 km
   René Le Grèves
05-07 3º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Metz (Lorraine) 161 km
   Roger Lapebie
06-07 4º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 220 km
   Roger Lapebie
07-07 5º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 293 km
   René Le Grèves
09-07 6º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 206 km
   Georges Speicher
10-07 7º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 229 km
   René Vietto
11-07 8º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 102 km
   Giuseppe Martano
12-07 9º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 227 km
   René Vietto
13-07 10º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 156 km
   René Le Grèves
15-07 11º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 126 km
   René Vietto
16-07 12º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 195 km
   Roger Lapebie
17-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 172 km
   Georges Speicher
18-07 14º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 177 km
   Roger Lapebie
20-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 158 km
   Roger Lapebie
21-07 16º stage Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 165 km
   Adriano Vignoli
22-07 17º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) 91 km
   Antonin Magne
23-07 18º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 172 km
   René Vietto
25-07 19º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 215 km
   Ettore Meini
26-07 20º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 183 km
   Georges Speicher
27-07 21º stage part a La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 81 km
   René Le Grèves
27-07 21º stage part b La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 90 km
   Antonin Magne
28-07 22º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 275 km
   Raymond Louviot
29-07 23º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 221 km
   Sylvère Maes
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4363 km
   René Vietto
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4363 km
   Antonin Magne
1933
27-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 262 km
   Maurice Archambaud
28-06 2º stage Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 192 km
   Learco Guerra
29-06 3º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Metz (Lorraine) 166 km
   Alfons Schepers
30-06 4º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 220 km
   Jean Aerts
01-07 5º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 293 km
   Léon Louyet
03-07 6º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 207 km
   Learco Guerra
04-07 7º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 229 km
   Learco Guerra
05-07 8º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 102 km
   Georges Speicher
06-07 9º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 227 km
   Georges Speicher
07-07 10º stage Digne (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 156 km
   Fernand Cornez
09-07 11º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 128 km
   Maurice Archambaud
10-07 12º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 208 km
   Georges Speicher
11-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 168 km
   André Leducq
11-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 168 km
   André Leducq
12-07 14º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 166 km
   André Leducq
14-07 15º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) 158 km
   Jean Aerts
15-07 16º stage Ax-les-Thermes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 165 km
   Léon Louyet
16-07 17º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) 91 km
   Jean Aerts
17-07 18º stage Tarbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Pau (Aquitaine) 185 km
   Learco Guerra
19-07 19º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 233 km
   Jean Aerts
20-07 20º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 183 km
   Jean Aerts
21-07 21º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Rennes (Bretagne) 266 km
   Jean Aerts
22-07 22º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 169 km
   René Le Grèves
23-07 23º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 222 km
   Learco Guerra
Mountains classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) km
   Vicente Trueba Perez
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) km
   Georges Speicher
1932
06-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 208 km
   Jean Aerts
07-07 2º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 300 km
   Kurt Stöpel
09-07 3º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 387 km
   André Leducq
11-07 4º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 206 km
   Georges Ronsse
12-07 5º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 229 km
   Antonio Pesenti
14-07 6º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Frans Bonduel
16-07 7º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 168 km
   Frans Bonduel
17-07 8º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 206 km
   Michele Orecchia
18-07 9º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 191 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
19-07 10º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 132 km
   Francesco Camusso
21-07 11º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 233 km
   André Leducq
22-07 12º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 102 km
   Roger Lapebie
23-07 13º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   André Leducq
24-07 14º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 204 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
25-07 15º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 291 km
   André Leducq
26-07 16º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 145 km
   Gerard Loncke
27-07 17º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 165 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
28-07 18º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 159 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
29-07 19º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 271 km
   Gaston Rebry
30-07 20º stage Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Amiens (Picardie) 212 km
   André Leducq
31-07 21º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 159 km
   André Leducq
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4520 km
   André Leducq
1931
30-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 208 km
   Alfred Hamerlinck
01-07 2º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Dinan (Bretagne) 212 km
   Max Bulla
02-07 3º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 206 km
   Fabio Battesini
03-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 211 km
   André Godinat
04-07 5º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 202 km
   Charles Pélissier
05-07 6º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 338 km
   Alfred Hamerlinck
06-07 7º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 180 km
   Gerard Loncke
07-07 8º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 106 km
   Charles Pélissier
08-07 9º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 231 km
   Antonin Magne
10-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 322 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
12-07 11º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 164 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
13-07 12º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 207 km
   Max Bulla
14-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 181 km
   Charles Pélissier
15-07 14º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 132 km
   Eugenio Gestri
17-07 15º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 233 km
   Jef Demuysere
18-07 16º stage Gap (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 102 km
   Charles Pélissier
19-07 17º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) 230 km
   Max Bulla
20-07 18º stage Aix-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 204 km
   Jef Demuysere
21-07 19º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 282 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
22-07 20º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Colmar (Alsace) 209 km
   André Leducq
23-07 21º stage Colmar (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 192 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
24-07 22º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 159 km
   Rafaële Di Paco
25-07 23º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 271 km
   Gaston Rebry
26-07 24º stage Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 313 km
   Charles Pélissier
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5095 km
   Antonin Magne
1930
02-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 206 km
   Charles Pélissier
03-07 2º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Dinan (Bretagne) 203 km
   Learco Guerra
04-07 3º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 206 km
   Charles Pélissier
05-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 210 km
   Omer Taverne
06-07 5º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 202 km
   André Leducq
07-07 6º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 285 km
   Jean Aerts
08-07 7º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Hendaye (Aquitaine) 222 km
   Jules Merviel
09-07 8º stage Hendaye (Aquitaine) - Pau (Aquitaine) 146 km
   Alfredo Binda
10-07 9º stage Pau (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 231 km
   Alfredo Binda
12-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 322 km
   Charles Pélissier
14-07 11º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) 164 km
   Charles Pélissier
15-07 12º stage Montpellier (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 209 km
   Antonin Magne
16-07 13º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 181 km
   Learco Guerra
17-07 14º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 132 km
   Louis Peglion
19-07 15º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   Learco Guerra
21-07 16º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 331 km
   André Leducq
23-07 17º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 282 km
   Frans Bonduel
24-07 18º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Metz (Lorraine) 223 km
   Charles Pélissier
25-07 19º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 159 km
   Charles Pélissier
26-07 20º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 271 km
   Charles Pélissier
27-07 21º stage Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 300 km
   Charles Pélissier
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4818 km
   André Leducq
1929
30-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 206 km
   Aimé Dossche
01-07 2º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 140 km
   André Leducq
02-07 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Dinan (Bretagne) 199 km
   Omer Taverne
03-07 4º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 206 km
   Louis Delannoy
04-07 5º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 208 km
   Gustaaf Van Slembrouck
05-07 6º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 206 km
   Paul Le Drogo
06-07 7º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 285 km
   Nicolas Frantz
07-07 8º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 182 km
   Julien Moineau
09-07 9º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 363 km
   Salvador Cardona Balbastre
11-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Jef Demuysere
13-07 11º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 366 km
   André Leducq
15-07 12º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 191 km
   Marcel Bidot
16-07 13º stage Cannes (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 133 km
   Benoit Faure
18-07 14º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   Gaston Rebry
20-07 15º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 329 km
   Julien Vervaecke
22-07 16º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 283 km
   Charles Pélissier
23-07 17º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 145 km
   André Leducq
24-07 18º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 165 km
   André Leducq
25-07 19º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 159 km
   Bernard Van Rysselberghe
26-07 20º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 270 km
   Maurice De Waele
27-07 21º stage Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 234 km
   André Leducq
28-07 22º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 332 km
   Nicolas Frantz
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5286 km
   Maurice De Waele
1928
17-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 207 km
   Nicolas Frantz
18-06 2º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 140 km
   André Leducq
19-06 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Dinan (Bretagne) 190 km
   Gaston Rebry
20-06 4º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 206 km
   Pé Verhaegen
21-06 5º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 208 km
   Marcel Bidot
22-06 6º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 204 km
   Nicolas Frantz
23-06 7º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 285 km
   Victor Fontan
24-06 8º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Hendaye (Aquitaine) 225 km
   Maurice De Waele
26-06 9º stage Hendaye (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 387 km
   Victor Fontan
28-06 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   André Leducq
30-06 11º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 363 km
   André Leducq
02-07 12º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 330 km
   Nicolas Frantz
04-07 13º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   Antonin Magne
06-07 14º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 329 km
   Julien Moineau
08-07 15º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) 213 km
   Pierre Magne
09-07 16º stage Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 119 km
   André Leducq
10-07 17º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 145 km
   Joseph Mauclair
11-07 18º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 165 km
   Nicolas Frantz
12-07 19º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 159 km
   Marcel Huot
13-07 20º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 271 km
   Maurice De Waele
14-07 21º stage Malo-les-Bains (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 234 km
   Antonin Magne
15-07 22º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 331 km
   Nicolas Frantz
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5377 km
   Nicolas Frantz
1927
19-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) 180 km
   Francis Pélissier
20-06 2º stage Dieppe (Haute-Normandie) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 103 km
   Maurice De Waele
21-06 3º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 225 km
   Hector Martin
22-06 4º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 140 km
   Camiel Vandecasteele
23-06 5º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Dinan (Bretagne) 199 km
   Ferdinand Le Drogo
24-06 6º stage Dinan (Bretagne) - Brest (Bretagne) 206 km
   André Leducq
25-06 7º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 207 km
   Gustaaf Van Slembrouck
26-06 8º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 204 km
   Raymond De Corte
27-06 9º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 285 km
   Adelin Benoît
28-06 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 189 km
   Pé Verhaegen
30-06 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Nicolas Frantz
02-07 12º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Gustaaf Van Slembrouck
04-07 13º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 360 km
   Maurice De Waele
05-07 14º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 120 km
   Antonin Magne
06-07 15º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 280 km
   Nicolas Frantz
08-07 16º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 275 km
   Julien Vervaecke
09-07 17º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 283 km
   Pé Verhaegen
11-07 18º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Pontarlier (Franche-Comte) 213 km
   Adelin Benoît
12-07 19º stage Pontailler (Bourgogne) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 119 km
   Maurice Geldhof
13-07 20º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 145 km
   Raymond De Corte
14-07 21º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 165 km
   Nicolas Frantz
15-07 22º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) 159 km
   Hector Martin
16-07 23º stage Charleville (Champagne-Ardenne) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 270 km
   André Leducq
17-07 24º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 344 km
   André Leducq
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5340 km
   Nicolas Frantz
1926
20-06 1º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 373 km
   Jules Buysse
22-06 2º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 334 km
   Aimé Dossche
24-06 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 433 km
   Gustaaf Van Slembrouck
25-06 4º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 361 km
   Félix Sellier
26-06 5º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 357 km
   Adelin Benoît
27-06 6º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Joseph Van Dam
29-06 7º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Nicolas Frantz
30-06 8º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 285 km
   Joseph Van Dam
02-07 9º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 189 km
   Nicolas Frantz
04-07 10º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Lucien Buysse
06-07 11º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Lucien Buysse
08-07 12º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 427 km
   Nicolas Frantz
10-07 13º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 280 km
   Nicolas Frantz
12-07 14º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 275 km
   Bartolomeo Aimo
14-07 15º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 303 km
   Joseph Van Dam
16-07 16º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 321 km
   Camiel Vandecasteele
18-07 17º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 341 km
   Aimé Dossche
General Classification - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5745 km
   Lucien Buysse
1925
21-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 340 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
23-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 371 km
   Romain Bellenger
25-06 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Louis Mottiat
26-06 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 208 km
   Nicolas Frantz
27-06 5º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 204 km
   Nicolas Frantz
28-06 6º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 293 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
30-06 7º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 189 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
01-07 8º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Adelin Benoît
03-07 9º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Nicolas Frantz
04-07 10º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 215 km
   Théo Beeckman
06-07 11º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 215 km
   Lucien Buysse
07-07 12º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 280 km
   Lucien Buysse
09-07 13º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 275 km
   Bartolomeo Aimo
11-07 14º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Évian (Rhone-Alpes) 303 km
   Hector Martin
13-07 15º stage Évian (Rhone-Alpes) - Mulhouse (Alsace) 373 km
   Nicolas Frantz
15-07 16º stage Mulhouse (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 334 km
   Hector Martin
17-07 17º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 433 km
   Hector Martin
19-07 18º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 343 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5430 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
1924
22-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 381 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
24-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 371 km
   Romain Bellenger
26-06 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Théo Beeckman
28-06 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Félix Goethals
30-06 5º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 482 km
   Omer Huyse
02-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
04-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
06-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 427 km
   Louis Mottiat
08-07 9º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 280 km
   Philippe Thys
10-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 275 km
   Giovanni Brunero
12-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Gex (Rhone-Alpes) 307 km
   Nicolas Frantz
14-07 12º stage Gex (Rhone-Alpes) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 360 km
   Nicolas Frantz
16-07 13º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 300 km
   Arsène Alancourt
18-07 14º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 433 km
   Romain Bellenger
20-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 343 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5425 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
1923
24-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 381 km
   Robert Jacquinot
26-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 371 km
   Ottavio Bottecchia
28-06 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Henri Pélissier
30-06 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Albert Dejonghe
02-07 5º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 482 km
   Robert Jacquinot
04-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Jean Alavoine
06-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Jean Alavoine
08-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 427 km
   Lucien Buysse
10-07 9º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 281 km
   Jean Alavoine
12-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 275 km
   Henri Pélissier
14-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Genève (Geneve) 260 km
   Henri Pélissier
16-07 12º stage Genève (Geneve) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 377 km
   Joseph Muller
18-07 13º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 300 km
   Romain Bellenger
20-07 14º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 433 km
   Félix Goethals
22-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 343 km
   Félix Goethals
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5386 km
   Henri Pélissier
1922
25-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 388 km
   Robert Jacquinot
27-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 364 km
   Romain Bellenger
29-06 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Robert Jacquinot
01-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Philippe Thys
03-07 5º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 482 km
   Jean Alavoine
05-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Jean Alavoine
07-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Jean Alavoine
09-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 411 km
   Philippe Thys
11-07 9º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 284 km
   Philippe Thys
13-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 274 km
   Philippe Thys
15-07 11º stage Briançon (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Genève (Geneve) 260 km
   Emile Masson
17-07 12º stage Genève (Geneve) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 371 km
   Emile Masson
19-07 13º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 300 km
   Federico Gay
21-07 14º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 432 km
   Félix Sellier
23-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Philippe Thys
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5375 km
   Firmin Lambot
1921
28-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 388 km
   Louis Mottiat
30-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 364 km
   Romain Bellenger
02-07 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Léon Scieur
04-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Louis Mottiat
06-07 5º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 482 km
   Louis Mottiat
08-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Hector Heusghem
10-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Louis Mottiat
12-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 411 km
   Luigi-Natale Lucotti
14-07 9º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 272 km
   Firmin Lambot
16-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   Léon Scieur
18-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Genève (Geneve) 325 km
   Félix Goethals
20-07 12º stage Genève (Geneve) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 371 km
   Honoré Barthélémy
22-07 13º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 300 km
   Félix Sellier
24-07 14º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 433 km
   Félix Goethals
26-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Félix Goethals
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5484 km
   Léon Scieur
1920
27-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 388 km
   Louis Mottiat
29-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 364 km
   Philippe Thys
01-07 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Henri Pélissier
03-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Henri Pélissier
05-07 5º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 482 km
   Firmin Lambot
07-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Firmin Lambot
09-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Jean Rossius
11-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 325 km
   Louis Heusghem
13-07 9º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 356 km
   Philippe Thys
15-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   Hector Heusghem
17-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Gex (Rhone-Alpes) 362 km
   Léon Scieur
19-07 12º stage Gex (Rhone-Alpes) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 354 km
   Philippe Thys
21-07 13º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 300 km
   Philippe Thys
23-07 14º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 433 km
   Félix Goethals
25-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Jean Rossius
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5503 km
   Philippe Thys
1919
29-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 388 km
   Jean Rossius
01-07 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 364 km
   Henri Pélissier
03-07 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405` km
   Francis Pélissier
05-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) 412 km
   Jean Alavoine
07-07 5º stage Les Sables-d'Olonne (Pays de la Loire) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 482 km
   Jean Alavoine
09-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Honoré Barthélémy
11-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Jean Alavoine
13-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 370 km
   Jean Alavoine
15-07 9º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 338 km
   Honoré Barthélémy
17-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   Honoré Barthélémy
19-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Genève (Geneve) 325 km
   Honoré Barthélémy
21-07 12º stage Genève (Geneve) - Strasbourg (Alsace) 371 km
   Luigi-Natale Lucotti
23-07 13º stage Strasbourg (Alsace) - Metz (Lorraine) 315 km
   Luigi-Natale Lucotti
25-07 14º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 468 km
   Firmin Lambot
27-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Jean Alavoine
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5560 km
   Firmin Lambot
1914
28-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 388 km
   Philippe Thys
30-06 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 364 km
   Jean Rossius
02-07 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 405 km
   Émile Engel
04-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 470 km
   Oscar Egg
06-07 5º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 379 km
   Oscar Egg
08-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Firmin Lambot
10-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 323 km
   Jean Alavoine
12-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 370 km
   Octave Lapize
14-07 9º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 338 km
   Jean Rossius
16-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 323 km
   Henri Pélissier
18-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Genève (Geneve) 325 km
   Gustave Garrigou
20-07 12º stage Genève (Geneve) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 325 km
   Henri Pélissier
22-07 13º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Longwy (Lorraine) 325 km
   François Faber
24-07 14º stage Longwy (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 390 km
   François Faber
26-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Henri Pélissier
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5405 km
   Philippe Thys
1913
29-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 388 km
   Giovanni Micheletto
01-07 2º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 364 km
   Jules Messelis
03-07 3º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Brest (Bretagne) 406 km
   Henri Pélissier
05-07 4º stage Brest (Bretagne) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 470 km
   Marcel Buysse
07-07 5º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 379 km
   Henri Van Lerberghe
09-07 6º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 326 km
   Philippe Thys
11-07 7º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 324 km
   Marcel Buysse
13-07 8º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 325 km
   Gustave Garrigou
15-07 9º stage Aix-en-Provence (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 356 km
   Firmin Lambot
17-07 10º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 333 km
   François Faber
19-07 11º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Genève (Geneve) 325 km
   Marcel Buysse
21-07 12º stage Genève (Geneve) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 325 km
   Marcel Buysse
23-07 13º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Longwy (Lorraine) 325 km
   François Faber
25-07 14º stage Longwy (Lorraine) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 393 km
   Marcel Buysse
27-07 15º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 340 km
   Marcel Buysse
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5287 km
   Philippe Thys
1912
30-06 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 351 km
   Charles Crupelandt
02-07 2º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Longwy (Lorraine) 388 km
   Odiel Defraeye
04-07 3º stage Longwy (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 331 km
   Eugène Christophe
06-07 4º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 344 km
   Eugène Christophe
08-07 5º stage Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 366 km
   Eugène Christophe
10-07 6º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 323 km
   Octave Lapize
12-07 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 334 km
   Odiel Defraeye
14-07 8º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 335 km
   Vincenzo Borgarello
16-07 9º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 289 km
   Odiel Defraeye
18-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 326 km
   Louis Mottiat
20-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 379 km
   Jean Alavoine
22-07 12º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Brest (Bretagne) 470 km
   Louis Heusghem
24-07 13º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 405 km
   Jean Alavoine
26-07 14º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 381 km
   Vincenzo Borgarello
28-07 15º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 317 km
   Jean Alavoine
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5319 km
   Odiel Defraeye
1911
02-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 351 km
   Gustave Garrigou
04-07 2º stage Dunkerque (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Longwy (Lorraine) 388 km
   Jules Messelis
06-07 3º stage Longwy (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 331 km
   François Faber
08-07 4º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) 344 km
   Charles Crupelandt
10-07 5º stage Chamonix (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 366 km
   Emile Georget
12-07 6º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 348 km
   François Faber
14-07 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 334 km
   Charles Crupelandt
16-07 8º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 335 km
   Paul Duboc
18-07 9º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 289 km
   Paul Duboc
20-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 326 km
   Maurice Brocco
22-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 379 km
   Paul Duboc
24-07 12º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Brest (Bretagne) 470 km
   Marcel Godivier
26-07 13º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) 405 km
   Gustave Garrigou
28-07 14º stage Cherbourg (Basse-Normandie) - Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) 361 km
   Paul Duboc
30-07 15º stage Le Havre (Haute-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 317 km
   Marcel Godivier
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 5334 km
   Gustave Garrigou
1910
03-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 272 km
   Charles Crupelandt
05-07 2º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Metz (Lorraine) 398 km
   François Faber
07-07 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 259 km
   Emile Georget
09-07 4º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 309 km
   François Faber
11-07 5º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 311 km
   Octave Lapize
13-07 6º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 345 km
   Julien Maîtron
15-07 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 345 km
   François Faber
17-07 8º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) 216 km
   Georges Paulmier
19-07 9º stage Perpignan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 289 km
   Octave Lapize
21-07 10º stage Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 326 km
   Octave Lapize
23-07 11º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 269 km
   Ernest Paul
25-07 12º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 391 km
   Louis Trousselier
27-07 13º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Brest (Bretagne) 321 km
   Gustave Garrigou
29-07 14º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 424 km
   Octave Lapize
31-07 15º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 262 km
   Ernesto Azzini
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4644 km
   Octave Lapize
1909
05-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 272 km
   Cyrille Van Hauwaert
07-07 2º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Metz (Lorraine) 398 km
   François Faber
09-07 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 259 km
   François Faber
11-07 4º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 309 km
   François Faber
13-07 5º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 311 km
   François Faber
15-07 6º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 345 km
   François Faber
17-07 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 345 km
   Ernest Paul
19-07 8º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 303 km
   Jean Alavoine
21-07 9º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 299 km
   Constant Ménager
23-07 10º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 260 km
   François Faber
25-07 11º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 391 km
   Louis Trousselier
27-07 12º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Brest (Bretagne) 321 km
   Gustave Garrigou
29-07 13º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 415 km
   Paul Duboc
01-08 14º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 251 km
   Jean Alavoine
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4497 km
   François Faber
1908
13-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 272 km
   Georges Passerieu
15-07 2º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Metz (Lorraine) 398 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
17-07 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 259 km
   François Faber
19-07 4º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 309 km
   François Faber
21-07 5º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 311 km
   Georges Passerieu
23-07 6º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 345 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
25-07 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 354 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
27-07 8º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 303 km
   François Faber
29-07 9º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 299 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
31-07 10º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 269 km
   Georges Paulmier
02-08 11º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 381 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
04-08 12º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Brest (Bretagne) 321 km
   François Faber
06-08 13º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 415 km
   Georges Passerieu
09-08 14º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 251 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4488 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
1907
08-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 272 km
   Louis Trousselier
10-07 2º stage Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Metz (Lorraine) 398 km
   Emile Georget
12-07 3º stage Metz (Lorraine) - Belfort (Franche-Comte) 259 km
   Emile Georget
14-07 4º stage Belfort (Franche-Comte) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 309 km
   Marcel Cadolle
16-07 5º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 311 km
   Emile Georget
16-07 6º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 345 km
   Georges Passerieu
18-07 7º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 345 km
   Emile Georget
20-07 8º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 303 km
   Emile Georget
24-07 9º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 299 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
26-07 10º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 269 km
   Gustave Garrigou
28-07 11º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 391 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
30-07 12º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Brest (Bretagne) 321 km
   Gustave Garrigou
01-08 13º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 415 km
   Emile Georget
04-08 14º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 251 km
   Georges Passerieu
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4452 km
   Lucien Petit-Breton (Mazan)
1906
04-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lille (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 275 km
   Emile Georget
06-07 2º stage Douai (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Nancy (Lorraine) 400 km
   René Pottier
08-07 3º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Dijon (Bourgogne) 416 km
   René Pottier
10-07 4º stage Dijon (Bourgogne) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 311 km
   René Pottier
12-07 5º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 345 km
   René Pottier
14-07 6º stage Nice (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 308 km
   Georges Passerieu
16-07 7º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 480 km
   Louis Trousselier
18-07 8º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bayonne (Aquitaine) 300 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
20-07 9º stage Bayonne (Aquitaine) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 338 km
   Louis Trousselier
22-07 10º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 391 km
   Louis Trousselier
24-07 11º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Brest (Bretagne) 321 km
   Louis Trousselier
26-07 12º stage Brest (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 415 km
   Georges Passerieu
29-07 13º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 246 km
   René Pottier
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 4545 km
   René Pottier
1905
09-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Nancy (Lorraine) 340 km
   Louis Trousselier
11-07 2º stage Nancy (Lorraine) - Besançon (Franche-Comte) 299 km
   Hippolyte Aucouturier
15-07 3º stage Besançon (Franche-Comte) - Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) 327 km
   Louis Trousselier
16-07 4º stage Grenoble (Rhone-Alpes) - Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) 348 km
   Hippolyte Aucouturier
18-07 5º stage Toulon (Champagne-Ardenne) - Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) 192 km
   Louis Trousselier
20-07 6º stage Nîmes (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 307 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
23-07 7º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 268 km
   Louis Trousselier
25-07 8º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) 257 km
   Hippolyte Aucouturier
27-07 9º stage La Rochelle (Poitou-Charentes) - Rennes (Bretagne) 263 km
   Louis Trousselier
29-07 10º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Caen (Basse-Normandie) 167 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
30-07 11º stage Caen (Basse-Normandie) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 253 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 2994 km
   Louis Trousselier
1904
02-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 467 km
   Michel Frédérick
09-07 2º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 374 km
   Pierre (Antoine) Fauré
13-07 3º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 424 km
   Henri Cornet geboren Jardry
17-07 4º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 268 km
   François Beaugendre
20-07 5º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 425 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
23-07 6º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 471 km
   Jean-Baptiste Dortignacq
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 2429 km
   Henri Cornet geboren Jardry
1903
01-07 1º stage Paris (Ile-de-France) - Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) 467 km
   Maurice Garin
05-07 2º stage Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 374 km
   Hippolyte Aucouturier
08-07 3º stage Marseille (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) - Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) 423 km
   Hippolyte Aucouturier
12-07 4º stage Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bordeaux (Aquitaine) 268 km
   Charles Laeser
13-07 5º stage Bordeaux (Aquitaine) - Nantes (Pays de la Loire) 425 km
   Maurice Garin
18-07 6º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 471 km
   Maurice Garin
General Classification Paris (Ile-de-France) - Paris (Ile-de-France) 2428 km
   Maurice Garin