05-04 1º stage
2023
|
31-03 1º stage
- Drebkau (Brandenburg) 77,2 km
Karl Kurits
01-04 2º stage
11 km
Paul Fietzke
01-04 3º stage
- Cottbus (Brandenburg) 60 km
Martin Barta
02-04 4º stage
120 km
Karl Kurits
General Classification
Paul Fietzke
2022
|
08-04 1º stage
- Drebkau (Brandenburg) 77,2 km
Emil Herzog
09-04 2º stage
- Drachhausen (Brandenburg) 11 km
Lucas Toftemark
09-04 3º stage
- Cottbus (Brandenburg) 60 km
Mees Vlot
10-04 4º stage
- Dissen (Brandenburg) 120 km
Duarte Marivoet Scholiers
General Classification
Emil Herzog
2020
|
03-04 1º stage
X X
2019
|
12-04 1º stage
Drebkau (Brandenburg) - Drebkau (Brandenburg) 77,2 km
Frederik Erringsø
13-04 2º stage part a
Drachhausen (Brandenburg) - Drachhausen (Brandenburg) 11 km
Michal Galka
13-04 2º stage part b
Cottbus (Brandenburg) - Cottbus (Brandenburg) 60 km
Juul Maes
14-04 3º stage
Dissen (Brandenburg) - Dissen (Brandenburg) 120 km
Juul Maes
General Classification
Michal Galka
2018
|
06-04 1º stage
Michal Galka
07-04 2º stage part a
Jacob Madsen
07-04 2º stage part b
Jacob Madsen
08-04 3º stage
Jacob Madsen
General Classification
Jacob Madsen
2017
|
07-04 1º stage
Drebkau (Brandenburg) - Drebkau (Brandenburg)
Daniel Babor
08-04 2º stage part a
Drachhausen (Brandenburg) - Drachhausen (Brandenburg)
Juri Hollmann
08-04 2º stage part b
Cottbus (Brandenburg) - Cottbus (Brandenburg)
Daniel Babor
09-04 3º stage
Dissen (Brandenburg) - Dissen (Brandenburg)
Anders Lilliendal
General Classification
Juri Hollmann
2016
|
08-04 1º stage
Drebkau (Brandenburg) - Drebkau (Brandenburg)
Gerben Thijssen
09-04 2º stage part a
Drachhausen (Brandenburg) - Drachhausen (Brandenburg)
Bastian Flicke
09-04 2º stage part b
Cottbus (Brandenburg) - Cottbus (Brandenburg)
Max Hamberger
10-04 3º stage
Dissen (Brandenburg) - Dissen (Brandenburg)
Johannes Hodapp
General Classification
Bastian Flicke
2007
|
13-04 1º stage
- Drachhausen (Brandenburg) 85 km
John Degenkolb
14-04 2º stage part a
- Drachhausen (Brandenburg) 11 km
John Degenkolb
14-04 2º stage part b
- Cottbus (Brandenburg) 70 km
John Degenkolb
15-04 3º stage
130 km
Tony Müller
General Classification
John Degenkolb
2006
|
07-04 1º stage
Drachhausen (Brandenburg) - Drachhausen (Brandenburg) 85 km
Lucas Schädlich
08-04 2º stage part a
- Drachhausen (Brandenburg) 11 km
Marcel Kittel
08-04 2º stage part b
70 km
Julian Tucholl
09-04 3º stage
130 km
Marcel Kittel
General Classification
Lucas Schädlich
2002
|
12-04 1º stage
93.5 km
Sebastian Schwager
13-04 2º stage
72 km
Sebastian Schwager
13-04 3º stage
11.2 km
Christian Kux
14-04 4º stage
- Cottbus (Brandenburg) 133.8 km
Heinrich Haussler
General Classification
Sebastian Schwager
2001
|
06-04 1º stage
90 km
Robert Wagner
07-04 2º stage part a
72.6 km
Thomas Fothen
07-04 2º stage part b
12.4 km
Milan Behunek
08-04 3º stage
- Cottbus (Brandenburg) 133.8 km
Thomas Fothen
General Classification
David Heine
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |