Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors


Germany

2017
28-07 1º stage
   Jonas Hvideberg
29-07 2º stage part a
   Andreas Leknessund
29-07 2º stage part b
   Arne Marit
30-07 3º stage
   Jens Vanoverberghe
General Classification
   Søren Wærenskjold
2016
29-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Colin Heiderscheid
30-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Iver Knotten
30-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Egil Nikolejsen
31-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Joakim Kjemhus
General Classification
   Iver Knotten
2015
24-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Leo Appelt
25-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Bastian Flicke
25-07 2º stage part b
   X X
26-07 3º stage
   Max Kanter
General Classification
   Leo Appelt
2014
25-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Milan Veltman
26-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Jan Tschernoster
26-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Julius Van Den Berg
27-08 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Enzo Wouters
General Classification
   Sven Reutter
2013
26-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Christian Koch
27-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Stef Krul
27-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Ryan Felgate
28-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Manuel Porzner
General Classification
   Mads Rahbek
2012
27-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66,3 km
   Ryan Felgate
28-07 2º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8,8 km
   Mathias Krigbaum
28-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94,2 km
   Pascal Ackermann
29-07 4º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114,3 km
   Tim Reske
General Classification
   Piotr Havik
2011
29-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66,3 km
   Martijn Degreve
30-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8,8 km
   Jan Brockhoff
30-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94,2 km
   Maarten Van Trijp
31-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114,3 km
   Amund Jansen
General Classification
   Martijn Degreve
2010
23-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Mario Vogt
24-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Kevin Predatsch
24-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Lucas Liß
25-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen)
   Jorne Carolus
General Classification
   Jasha Sütterlin
2009
24-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 69,5 km
   Bas Krauwel
25-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8,8 km
   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
25-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94,2 km
   Emil Hovmand
26-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114,3 km
   Nikias Arndt
General Classification
   Lasse Hansen
2008
25-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66.3 km
   Samuel Rytter Ravn
26-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8.8 km
   Stian Saugstad
26-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94.2 km
   Benjamin Sydlik
27-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114,3 km
   Benjamin Sydlik
General Classification
   Mark Christian
2007
27-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66,3 km
   Kenny Vandenheede
28-07 2º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8,8 km
   Michael Hümbert
28-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94,2 km
   Andreas Lindén
29-07 4º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94,2 km
   Benjamin Sydlik
General Classification
   Michael Hümbert
2006
28-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66.3 km
   Philipp Ries
29-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8.8 km
   Marcel Kittel
29-07 2º stage part b - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94.2 km
   Patrick Nuber
30-07 3º stage - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114.3 km
   Frederique Robert
General Classification
   Patrick Nuber
2005
29-07 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66.3 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
30-07 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8.8 km
   Marcel Kittel
30-07 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94.2 km
   Michael Vanderaerden
31-07 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114.3 km
   Daniel Schorn
General Classification
   Sebastian Hans
2004
13-08 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66,3 km
   Gerald Ciolek
14-08 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8,8 km
   Patrick Gretsch
14-08 2º stage part b Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 94,2 km
   Michael Vanderaerden
15-08 3º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 114,3 km
   Michael Vanderaerden
General Classification
   Blel Kadri
2003
15-08 1º stage Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 66,3 km
   Nico Graf
16-08 2º stage part a Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) - Wallenhorst (Niedersachsen) 8,8 km
   Tony Martin
16-08 2º stage part b Hildesheim (Niedersachsen) - Hildesheim (Niedersachsen) 97,2 km
   Rémy Di Grégorio
17-08 3º stage Hildesheim (Niedersachsen) - Hildesheim (Niedersachsen) 124,1 km
   Martin Velits
General Classification
   Carlo Westphal
2002
09-08 1º stage
   Heinrich Haussler
10-08 2º stage part a
   Thomas Lövkvist
10-08 2º stage part b
   Jordane Chazal
11-08 3º stage
   Dion Murk
General Classification
   Heinrich Haussler
General Classification
   Heinrich Haussler
2001
General Classification
   Jordane Chazal
2000
General Classification
   Mathieu Boiche

Stats Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors

Final classifications by country
Germany 7
France 3
Denmark 2
Australia 2
Norway 2
Isle of Man 1
Belgium 1
The Netherlands 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Haussler, Heinrich   AUS 2
Appelt, Leo   GER 1
Boiche, Mathieu   FRA 1
Chazal, Jordane   FRA 1
Christian, Mark   GBR 1
Degreve, Martijn   BEL 1
Hans, Sebastian   GER 1
Norman Hansen, Lasse   DEN 1
Havik, Piotr   NED 1
Hümbert, Michael   GER 1
Kadri, Blel   FRA 1
Knotten, Iver Johan   NOR 1
Nuber, Patrick   GER 1
Baadsgaard Rahbek, Mads   DEN 1
Reutter, Sven   GER 1
Sütterlin, Jasha   GER 1
Wærenskjold, Søren   NOR 1
Westphal, Carlo   GER 1
Victories/Stages by country
Germany 25
Belgium 11
Norway 7
The Netherlands 6
Denmark 4
France 2
South Africa 2
Sweden 2
Australia 1
Luxemburg 1
Austria 1
Slovakia 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Sydlik, Benjamin   GER 3
Vanderaerden, Michael   BEL 3
Felgate, Ryan   RSA 2
Kittel, Marcel   GER 2
Ackermann, Pascal   GER 1
Appelt, Leo   GER 1
Arndt, Nikias   GER 1
Boasson Hagen, Edvald   NOR 1
Brockhoff, Jan   GER 1
Carolus, Jorne   BEL 1
Chazal, Jordane   FRA 1
Ciolek, Gerald   GER 1
Degreve, Martijn   BEL 1
Di Grégorio, Rémy   FRA 1
Flicke, Bastian   GER 1
Graf, Nico   GER 1
Gretsch, Patrick   GER 1
Haussler, Heinrich   AUS 1
Heiderscheid, Colin   LUX 1
Hovmand, Emil   DEN 1
Hümbert, Michael   GER 1
Iversby Hvideberg, Jonas   NOR 1
Grøndal Jansen, Amund   NOR 1
Kanter, Max   GER 1
Kjemhus, Joakim   NOR 1
Knotten, Iver Johan   NOR 1
Koch, Christian   GER 1
Krauwel, Bas   NED 1
Krigbaum, Mathias   DEN 1
Krul, Stef   NED 1
Leknessund, Andreas   NOR 1
Lindén, Andreas   SWE 1
Liß, Lucas   GER 1
Lövkvist, Thomas   SWE 1
Marit, Arne   BEL 1
Martin, Tony   GER 1
Murk, Dion   NED 1
Nikolejsen, Egil   DEN 1
Nuber, Patrick   GER 1
Porzner, Manuel   GER 1
Predatsch, Kevin   GER 1
Ravn, Samuel Rytter   DEN 1
Reske, Tim   GER 1
Ries, Philipp   GER 1
Robert, Frederique   BEL 1
Saugstad, Stian   NOR 1
Schorn, Daniel   AUT 1
Tschernoster, Jan   GER 1
Van Den Berg, Julius   NED 1
Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume   BEL 1
Van Trijp, Maarten   NED 1
Vandenheede, Kenny   BEL 1
Vanoverberghe, Jens   BEL 1
Velits, Martin   SVK 1
Veltman, Milan   NED 1
Vogt, Mario   GER 1
Wouters, Enzo   BEL 1
X, X   1