01-05 1º stage
X X
2019
|
14-06 1º stage
- Tagaytay City (Angeles) 129,5 km
Jeroen Meijers
15-06 2º stage
Pagbilao (Angeles) - Daet (Camarines Norte) 194,9 km
Mario Vogt
16-06 3º stage
Daet (Camarines Norte) - Legazpi City (Angeles) 183,7 km
Sam Hill
17-06 4º stage
- Legazpi City (Angeles) 176 km
Jesse Coyle
18-06 5º stage
- Legazpi City (Angeles) 138,2 km
Mario Vogt
General Classification
Jeroen Meijers
2018
|
20-05 1º stage
- Palayan (Angeles) 151,3 km
X X
21-05 2º stage
Cabanatuan (Angeles) - Bayombong (Mindoro Occidental) 157,9 km
Ronald Oranza
22-05 3º stage
Bambang (Mindoro Oriental) - Dagupan (Angeles) 174,5 km
Joshua Cariño
23-05 4º stage
Lingayen (Cebu) - Baguio (Angeles) 154,7 km
Metkel Eyob
General Classification
Joshua Cariño
2017
|
18-02 1º stage
Legazpi (Angeles) - Sorsogon (Angeles) 164,5 km
Daniel Whitehouse
19-02 2º stage
Sorsogon (Cebu) - Naga City (Angeles) 177,4 km
Sean Whitfield
20-02 3º stage
Naga City (Angeles) - Daet (Camarines Norte) 177,4 km
Fernando Grijalba
21-02 4º stage
Daet (Camarines Norte) - Lucena City (Angeles) 207,4 km
Sang Hong Park
General Classification
Jai Crawford
2016
|
18-02 1º stage
Antipolo (Angeles) - Lucena (Angeles) 140 km
X X
19-02 2º stage
Lucena (Angeles) - Daet (Camarines Norte) 205 km
Oleg Zemlyakov
20-02 3º stage
Daet (Camarines Norte) - Legazpi City (Angeles) 185 km
Wesley Sulzberger
21-02 4º stage
Legazpi City (Angeles) - Legazpi City (Angeles) 160 km
Timothy Guy
General Classification
Oleg Zemlyakov
2015
|
01-02 1º stage
Balanga (Bataan) - Balanga (Bataan) 126 km
Eric Sheppard
02-02 2º stage
Balanga (Bataan) - Iba (Batangas) 155 km
Scott Ambrosè
03-02 3º stage
Iba (Batangas) - Lingayen (Cebu) 150 km
Harrif Saleh
04-02 4º stage
Lingayen (Cebu) - Baguio (Davao del Sur) 102 km
Mirsamad Pourseyedi
General Classification
Thomas Lebas
2014
|
21-04 1º stage
Clark (Pampanga) - Subic (Batangas) 160 km
Eric Sheppard
22-04 2º stage
Olongapo (Angeles) - Cabanatuan (Angeles) 142 km
Mark Galedo
23-04 3º stage
Cabanatuan (Angeles) - Bayombong (Mindoro Occidental) 147 km
Patria Rasta
24-04 4º stage
Bayombong (Mindoro Occidental) - Baguio (Angeles) 133 km
Alex Phounsavath
General Classification
Mark Galedo
2013
|
13-04 1º stage
180 km
Ki Suk Lee
14-04 2º stage
200 km
Luke Parker
15-04 3º stage
104 km
Mehdi Sohrabi
16-04 4º stage
- Baguio (Angeles) 132 km
Ghader Mizbani
General Classification
Ghader Mizbani
2012
|
14-04 1º stage
155,8 km
Oscar Rendole
15-04 2º stage
109,4 km
Arnel Quirimit
16-04 3º stage
- Baguio (Angeles) 133,8 km
Azamat Turaev
17-04 4º stage
102,5 km
Joel Calderon
General Classification
Baler Ravina
2011
|
16-04 1º stage
89,6 km
Rahim Ememi
17-04 2º stage
157,6 km
Kazuo Inoue
18-04 3º stage
156,2 km
Mirsamad Pourseyedi
19-04 4º stage
- Baguio (Angeles) 112,5 km
Rahim Ememi
General Classification
Rahim Ememi
2010
|
17-04 1º stage
155 km
David McCann
18-04 2º stage
60 km
Pieter Seyffert
19-04 3º stage
142 km
Jamie Ball
20-04 4º stage
127 km
David McCann
General Classification
David McCann
2009
|
08-05 1º stage
Taguig (Angeles) - Apalit (Pampanga) 165 km
Renato Sembrano
09-05 2º stage
Apalit (Pampanga) - Apalit (Pampanga) 98 km
Irish Valenzuela
10-05 3º stage
Apalit (Pampanga) 153,3 km
Oscar Rindole
11-05 4º stage
74 km
Bernard Luzon
12-05 5º stage
132 km
Sherwin Carrera
13-05 6º stage
160 km
Lloyd Bersame
14-05 7º stage
- Benguet (Masbate) 163 km
Joel Calderon
15-05 8º stage
Baguio (Angeles) 195 km
Baler Ravina
General Classification
Joel Calderon
2007
|
17-05 Prologue
Frederick Feliciano
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |