National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Russia (F)


Russia

2018
29-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship
   Olga Zabelinskaya
2017
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Novovoronezh (Voronezh)
   Kseniia Tsymbaliuk
2016
24-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Sevastopol (Sevastopol') - Sevastopol (Sevastopol') 24,5 km
   Tatiana Antoshina
2015
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Saransk (Mordovia) - Saransk (Mordovia) 28 km
   Tatiana Antoshina
2014
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Tula (Tula) - Tula (Tula) 28 km
   Tatiana Antoshina
2013
20-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 25 km
   Tatiana Antoshina
2012
21-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Voronezh (Voronezh) 25 km
   Olga Zabelinskaya
2011
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 24,6 km
   Alexandra Burchenkova
2010
24-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Cheboksary (Chuvashia) - Cheboksary (Chuvashia) 25 km
   Tatiana Antoshina
2009
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Cheboksary (Chuvashia) - Cheboksary (Chuvashia) 25 km
   Tatiana Antoshina
2008
27-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City) 27,5 km
   Elena Tchalykh
2007
28-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Tatiana Antoshina
2006
23-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Olga Slyusareva
2005
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
2004
24-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Olga Slyusareva
2003
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
2002
27-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
2001
00-00 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Olga Slyusareva
2000
30-07 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
1999
00-00 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
1998
07-07 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
1997
12-07 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
1996
13-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Zoulfia Zabirova
1995
07-07 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Valentina Polkhanova
1994
00-00 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
1993
26-06 Road – National Time Trial Championship Moscou (Moscou City) - Moscou (Moscou City)
   Nadejda Kibardina