Tour du Maroc
Ronde van Marokko


Morocco

2018
06-04 1º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Meknes (Meknes) 135,2 km
   Jakub Mareczko
07-04 2º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 158,1 km
   Louis Pijourlet
08-04 3º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 193,5 km
   Jakub Mareczko
09-04 4º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 193 km
   Alexey Vermeulen
10-04 5º stage Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Zagora (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 142,8 km
   Jakub Mareczko
11-04 6º stage Taliouine (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) 187,7 km
   Jacob Tipper
12-04 7º stage Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 110,3 km
   Jakub Mareczko
13-04 8º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 166,6 km
   Marco Coledan
14-04 9º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) 151,5 km
   Jakub Mareczko
15-04 10º stage El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 127,5 km
   Jakub Mareczko
General Classification
   David Rivière
2017
07-04 1º stage Ben Slimane (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 149 km
   Kyrill Pozdnyakov
08-04 2º stage Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 146 km
   Luke Keough
09-04 3º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) - Martil (Tanger-Tetouan) 145 km
   Luke Keough
10-04 4º stage Oued Laou (Tanger-Tetouan) - Al Hoceima (Oriental) 192 km
   Kyrill Pozdnyakov
11-04 5º stage Al Hoceima (Oriental) - Nador (Oriental) 155 km
   Ben Hetherington
12-04 6º stage Nador (Oriental) - Oujda (Oriental) 161 km
   Salah Eddine Mraouni
13-04 7º stage Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Fes el Bali (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 185 km
   Elchin Asadov
14-04 8º stage Fes el Bali (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Meknes (Meknes) 149 km
   Paulius Šiškevičius
15-04 9º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 138 km
   Luke Keough
16-04 10º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Ahmed Amine Galdoune
General Classification
   Anass Ait El Abdia
2016
01-04 1º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Meknes (Meknes) 135,2 km
   Salah Eddine Mraouni
02-04 2º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 140,8 km
   Onur Balkan
03-04 3º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 158,1 km
   Matteo Malucelli
04-04 4º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 193,5 km
   Matteo Malucelli
05-04 5º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 193 km
   Patrik Tybor
06-04 6º stage Ouled Berraho (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 123 km
   Matteo Malucelli
07-04 7º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 166,6 km
   Alex Turrin
08-04 8º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 150,8 km
   Justin Jules
09-04 9º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) 151,5 km
   Mattia De Mori
10-04 10º stage El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 127,5 km
   German Tivani
General Classification
   Stefan Schumacher
2015
03-04 1º stage Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
   Tomasz Marczynski
04-04 2º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 192 km
   Ahmet Örken
05-04 3º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 165 km
   Edgar Pinto
06-04 4º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Taza (Tanger-Tetouan) 118 km
   Tomasz Marczynski
07-04 5º stage Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Oujda (Oriental) 159 km
   Justin Jules
08-04 6º stage Oujda (Oriental) - Nador (Oriental) 139 km
   Soufiane Haddi
09-04 7º stage Nador (Oriental) - Al Hoceima (Oriental) 155 km
   Tomasz Marczynski
10-04 8º stage Tétouan (Tanger-Tetouan) - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 104 km
   Vladimir Gusev
11-04 9º stage Souk El Arba du Gharb (Kenitra) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 148 km
   Filip Eidsheim
12-04 10º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Filip Eidsheim
General Classification
   Tomasz Marczynski
2014
04-04 1º stage Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 156 km
   Manuel Cardoso
05-04 2º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 140 km
   Daniel Mestre
06-04 3º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Inezgane (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 182 km
   Loïc Desriac
07-04 4º stage Talioune (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 180 km
   Julien Loubet
08-04 5º stage Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 170 km
   Anass Ait El Abdia
09-04 6º stage Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Al Rachidia (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 137 km
   Abdelbasset Hannachi
10-04 7º stage Al Rachidia (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Midelt (Meknes-Tafilalet) 126 km
   Manuel Cardoso
11-04 8º stage Midelt (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Meknes (Meknes) 155 km
   Manuel Cardoso
12-04 9º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 164 km
   Manuel Cardoso
13-04 10º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Julien Loubet
General Classification
   Julien Loubet
2013
29-03 1º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 180 km
   Essaïd Abelouache
30-03 2º stage 153 km
   Mathieu Perget
31-03 3º stage - Oujda (Oriental) 181 km
   Morten Nielsen
01-04 4º stage Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 180 km
   X X
02-04 5º stage - 120 km
   Essaïd Abelouache
03-04 6º stage - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 150 km
   Ahmet Örken
04-04 7º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 130 km
   Mateusz Komar
05-04 8º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 184 km
   Said Bdadou
06-04 9º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) 198 km
   Francisco Cantero
07-04 10º stage Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Soufiane Haddi
General Classification
   Mathieu Perget
2012
23-03 1º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
24-03 2º stage Ouazzane (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) -
   X X
25-03 3º stage - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet)
   Arran Brown
26-03 4º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Midelt (Meknes-Tafilalet)
   Arran Brown
27-03 5º stage
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
28-03 6º stage - Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a)
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
29-03 7º stage Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a)
   Tarik Chaoufi
30-03 8º stage Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
31-03 9º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda)
   Arran Brown
01-04 10º stage Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Arran Brown
General Classification
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
2011
25-03 1º stage Al Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 156 km
   Johann Rabie
26-03 2º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 130 km
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
27-03 3º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 170 km
   Arran Brown
28-03 4º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
   Roberto Cesaro
29-03 5º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 190 km
   Muhammet-Eyup Karagöbek
30-03 6º stage part a 110 km
   Tarik Chaoufi
30-03 6º stage part b - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 116 km
   Ismail Akşoy
31-03 7º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 164 km
   Daryl Impey
01-04 8º stage - 120 km
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
02-04 9º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 140 km
   Arran Brown
03-04 10º stage Temara (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Leonardo Pinizzotto
General Classification
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
2010
26-03 1º stage Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
   Dean Podgornik
27-03 2º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 195 km
   Radoslav Rogina
28-03 3º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 122 km
   Aldo Ino Ilešič
29-03 4º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 165 km
   Dean Podgornik
30-03 5º stage - 120 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
31-03 6º stage 135 km
   Georgi Georgiev Drumev
01-04 7º stage - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 135 km
   Aldo Ino Ilešič
02-04 8º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 153 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
03-04 9º stage part a - Khemisset (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 80 km
   Omar Hasanin
03-04 9º stage part b Khemisset (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 80 km
   Boris Shpilevsky
04-04 10º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Aldo Ino Ilešič
General Classification
   Dean Podgornik
2009
10-04 1º stage - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 156 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
11-04 2º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 130 km
   Adrian Honkisz
12-04 3º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 170 km
   Alexandr Dymovskikh
13-04 4º stage - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 158 km
   Adil Jelloul
14-04 5º stage Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 168 km
   Tomasz Kiendyś
15-04 6º stage Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 136 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
16-04 7º stage - Midelt (Meknes-Tafilalet) 136 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
17-04 8º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 150 km
   Łukasz Bodnar
18-04 9º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 136 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
19-04 10º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 120 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
General Classification
   Alexandr Dymovskikh
2008
30-05 1º stage part a Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Khouribga (Chaouia-Ouardigha) 118 km
   Alexey Shchebelin
30-05 1º stage part b Khouribga (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 80 km
   Ivan Fanelli
31-05 2º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 123 km
   Tommi Martikainen
01-06 3º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 162 km
   Malcolm Lange
02-06 4º stage - Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 162 km
   Alexey Shchebelin
03-06 5º stage Guercif (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Oujda (Oriental) 158 km
   Malcolm Lange
04-06 6º stage part a Oujda (Oriental) - Berkane (Oriental) 65 km
   Mohammed Al Ragragui
04-06 6º stage part b Berkane (Oriental) 75 km
   Jesús Maria Pérez Silva
05-06 7º stage 148 km
   Alexey Shchebelin
06-06 8º stage - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 120 km
   Malcolm Lange
07-06 9º stage Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 140 km
   Nicholas White
08-06 10º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 100 km
   Adam Wadecki
General Classification
   Alexey Shchebelin
2007
08-06 1º stage part a Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Khemisset (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 75 km
   Nicholas White
08-06 1º stage part b Khemisset (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - 87 km
   Timo Scholz
09-06 2º stage - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 152 km
   Neil MacDonald
10-06 3º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Midelt (Meknes-Tafilalet) 150 km
   Waylon Woolcock
11-06 4º stage - Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 136 km
   Rafaâ Chtioui
12-06 5º stage Tinghir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 170 km
   Mohammed Al Ragragui
13-06 6º stage Ouarzazate (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 190 km
   Malcolm Lange
14-06 7º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
   Malcolm Lange
15-06 8º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 134 km
   Malcolm Lange
16-06 9º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 152 km
   Mohammed Al Ragragui
17-06 10º stage - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 90 km
   Daryl Impey
General Classification
   Nicholas White
2006
17-11 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 98 km
   Alexey Bauer
18-11 2º stage - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 140 km
   Ayman Ben Hassine
19-11 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 134 km
   Rafaâ Chtioui
20-11 4º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
   Klaus Steinkeller
21-11 5º stage Demnate (Tadla-Azilal) 150 km
   Maroš Kováč
22-11 6º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 130 km
   Matej Stare
23-11 7º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 130 km
   Roman Broniš
24-11 8º stage - 58 km
   Pavel Korzh
25-11 9º stage 132 km
   Vasily Khatuntsev
26-11 10º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 157 km
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
General Classification
   Jan Šipeky
2004
30-03 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 141 km
   Stefano Guerrini
31-03 2º stage - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 157 km
   Piotr Zaradny
01-04 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 147 km
   Jeff Howes
02-04 4º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 171 km
   Aitor Galdós
03-04 5º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 120 km
   Morten Christiansen
05-04 6º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 194 km
   Salim Abad
06-04 7º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 135 km
   Adil Jelloul
07-04 8º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 160 km
   Piotr Zaradny
08-04 9º stage - 123 km
   František Raboň
09-04 10º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 190 km
   Max Nielsen
10-04 11º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 130 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
General Classification
   Jeremy Maartens
2001
02-04 1º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - 138 km
   Andrus Aug
03-04 2º stage - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 160 km
   John Freddy García
04-04 3º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 140 km
   Dimitri Galkin
05-04 4º stage Ouazzane (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - 138 km
   Marcin Sapa
06-04 5º stage - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 162 km
   Nathan Dahlberg
07-04 6º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 130 km
   Marek Maciejewski
08-04 7º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 198 km
   Andrus Aug
10-04 8º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 151 km
   Andrus Aug
11-04 9º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 173 km
   Andrus Aug
12-04 10º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 49 km
   Marcin Sapa
13-04 11º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 147 km
   Piotr Zaradny
14-04 12º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 157 km
   Piotr Zaradny
15-04 13º stage - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 150 km
   Andrus Aug
General Classification
   Nathan Dahlberg
1998
15-04 Prologue Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 8 km
   Nicholas White
16-04 1º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 182 km
   Matt Minard
17-04 2º stage - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 127 km
   Gilberto Zattoni
18-04 3º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Ifrane (Meknes-Tafilalet) 100 km
   Michele Ferti
19-04 4º stage - Ifrane (Meknes-Tafilalet) 31 km
   Nicholas White
20-04 5º stage Ifrane (Meknes-Tafilalet) - 110 km
   Dirk Urbatzka
21-04 6º stage - 108 km
   Michele Massa
23-04 7º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 143 km
   Russell Downing
24-04 8º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 97 km
   Mustapha El Amal
25-04 9º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) 84 km
   Russell Downing
26-04 10º stage Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 172 km
General Classification
   Nicholas White
Points classification
   Alessio Galletti
Mountains classification
   Gilberto Zattoni
1993
General Classification
   Régis Simon
1987
General Classification
   Arturas Kasputis
1985
General Classification
   Marat Ganeev
1983
06-04 1º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 159 km
   Lutz Lötzsch
07-04 2º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 178 km
   Mustafa Nafarri
09-04 4º stage
   Andreas Petermann
10-04 5º stage - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 170 km
   Falk Boden
11-04 6º stage Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - 134 km
   Jörg Köhler
14-04 8º stage
   Youri Loupalenko
16-04 10º stage Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 152 km
   Olaf Jentzsch
General Classification
   Andreas Petermann
1981
00-00 1º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 171 km
   Håkan Karlsson
00-00 10º stage part a
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
00-00 10º stage part b 38,5 km
   Mustafa Nafarri
General Classification
   Ladislav Ferebauer
1976
20-04 1º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) - Chefchaouene (Tanger-Tetouan) 121 km
   Vikenti Basko
21-04 2º stage 160 km
   Aleksandr Averin
22-04 3º stage
   Vikenti Basko
24-04 4º stage
   Gennadiy Komnatov
25-04 5º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 130 km
   Ad Prinsen
26-04 6º stage 8 km
   Viktor Panchenkov
27-04 7º stage
   Bernt Johansson
28-04 8º stage - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 142 km
   Valeri Andreyevich Chaplygin
29-04 9º stage
   Viktor Panchenkov
30-04 10º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 147 km
   Viktor Panchenkov
01-05 11º stage
   Aavo Pikkuus
02-05 12º stage
   Bernt Johansson
General Classification
   Viktor Panchenkov
1974
00-00 1º stage Al Hoceima (Oriental) - Nador (Oriental) 167 km
   Valeri Andreyevich Chaplygin
00-00 2º stage Nador (Oriental) - Oujda (Oriental) 142 km
   Aleksandr Yudin
00-00 3º stage El Aioun (Guelmim-Es Smara) - Taza (Tanger-Tetouan) 164 km
   Manfred Fenner
00-00 4º stage Taza (Tanger-Tetouan) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 115 km
   Alexander Gusiatnikov
00-00 6º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Meknes (Meknes) 147 km
   Aleksandr Yudin
00-00 9º stage
   Petar Hladik
00-00 10º stage
   Andris Jacobson
00-00 11º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Aleksandr Yudin
00-00 12º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a)
   Mustafa Nafarri
General Classification
   Andris Jacobson
1972
00-00 8º stage
   Valery Likhatchov
00-00 12º stage
   Wil Luppers
11-04 1º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 159 km
   Fedor Den Hertog
12-04 2º stage
   Jaromir Fridrich
13-04 3º stage
   Yuri Kravchenko
15-04 5º stage
   Valery Likhatchov
17-04 7º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 170 km
   Peter Van Den Donk
20-04 9º stage Agadir (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 170 km
   Valery Likhatchov
General Classification
   Valery Likhatchov
1971
00-00 1º stage
   Alain Bernard
00-00 4º stage
   Zbigniew Górski
00-00 5º stage
   Abdul Mahly
00-00 8º stage
   Abdul Mahly
General Classification
   Claude Magni
1969
23-03 1º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 155 km
   Salem Oucheck
24-03 2º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 147 km
   Mohamed Braire
25-03 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 157 km
   Walter Bürki
26-03 4º stage - Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) 149 km
   Ernesto Guidali
27-03 5º stage Settat (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) 160 km
   Abdallah Nahly
28-03 6º stage Beni Mellal (Tadla-Azilal) - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 134 km
   Driss M'Hany
29-03 7º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Khouribga (Chaouia-Ouardigha) 179 km
   Ernesto Guidali
30-03 8º stage Khouribga (Chaouia-Ouardigha) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 230 km
   Abdallah Nahly
General Classification - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Abderrahman Farak
1968
00-00 1º stage 240 km
   Curt Söderlund
00-00 3º stage
   Jupp Ripfel
00-00 4º stage 80 km
   Brian Jolly
00-00 6º stage 196 km
   Brian Jolly
00-00 8º stage Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) - Meknes (Meknes) 149 km
   Gérard Besnard
00-00 9º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 61 km
   Abderrahman Farak
00-00 10º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 164 km
   Peter Smith
00-00 11º stage - Tétouan (Tanger-Tetouan) 124 km
   Jernej Kalan
00-00 12º stage Tétouan (Tanger-Tetouan) - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 103 km
   Jupp Ripfel
Points classification - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Gérard Besnard
Mountains classification - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Peter Smith
General Classification - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Curt Söderlund
1967
00-00 9º stage - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 243 km
   Abderahm El Farouki
00-00 10º stage - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 179 km
   Abderahm El Farouki
General Classification
   Gösta Pettersson
1965
00-00 2º stage - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 130 km
   Abderahm El Farouki
00-00 4º stage - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 172 km
   Abdallah Kaddour
00-00 6º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 233 km
00-00 8º stage - Khenifra (Meknes-Tafilalet) 126 km
   Abdallah Kaddour
General Classification
   Mohamed El Gourch
1964
16-04 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 197 km
   Jozef Timmerman
17-04 2º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 40 km
   Ramón Mendiburu
18-04 3º stage Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 240 km
19-04 4º stage
20-04 5º stage
21-04 6º stage 132 km
   Franciszek Surmiński
22-04 7º stage 152 km
   Abderahm El Farouki
24-04 8º stage
   Willy Van Den Eynde
25-04 9º stage - Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 232 km
   Bogusław Fornalczyk
26-04 10º stage
27-04 11º stage
28-04 12º stage part a Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - 60 km
   Mohamed El Gourch
28-04 12º stage part b - Ifrane (Meknes-Tafilalet) 61 km
   Tadeusz Zadrożny
30-04 13º stage Ifrane (Meknes-Tafilalet) 228 km
   Franciszek Surmiński
01-05 14º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 195 km
   Bernard Guyot
02-05 15º stage - Safi (Doukkala-Abda)
   Jozef Timmerman
03-05 16º stage
General Classification
   Mohamed El Gourch
1960
12-05 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) 144 km
   Alves Barbosa
13-05 2º stage El Jadida (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 154 km
   Antonino Baptista
14-05 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 134 km
   Manuel Simões
15-05 4º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 72 km
   Georges Avignon
16-05 5º stage Essaouira (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 176 km
   Georges Avignon
17-05 6º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 224 km
   Alves Barbosa
19-05 7º stage Marrakchien (Tanger-Tetouan) - Tadla (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 227 km
   ? Delecambre
20-05 8º stage Kasba (Doukkala-Abda) - Meknes (Meknes) 241 km
   Abderrahman Farak
21-05 9º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 60 km
   Mohamed El Gourch
22-05 10º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Ouazzane (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 159 km
   Jan De Roover
23-05 11º stage Ouazzane (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - Tétouan (Tanger-Tetouan) 141 km
   Mohamed El Gourch
24-05 12º stage Tétouan (Tanger-Tetouan) - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 90 km
   Rene Remangeon
26-05 13º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) - Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 241 km
   Gilbert Beuchat
27-05 14º stage Kénitra (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 41 km
   Mohamed El Gourch
28-05 15º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 207 km
   Rene Remangeon
Mountains classification
   Manuel Simões
General Classification
   Mohamed El Gourch
1959
00-00 1º stage
   Mohamed El Gourch
00-00 5º stage
   Mohamed El Gourch
00-00 6º stage
   Mohamed El Gourch
General Classification
   André Bar
1957
00-00 3º stage
   Fernando Manzaneque
00-00 5º stage
   Fernando Manzaneque
00-00 6º stage
General Classification
   Francis Anastasi
1955
14-04 1º stage Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 177 km
   Valère Ollivier
15-04 2º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 164 km
   Lucien Honoré Victor
16-04 3º stage Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 176 km
   Jean Dacquay
17-04 4º stage Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 222 km
   Ahmed Kebaïli
18-04 5º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) 197 km
   Francis Siguenza
20-04 6º stage Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 220 km
   Claude Le Ber
21-04 7º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - 165 km
   Roger Chupin
22-04 8º stage - 260 km
   Jean Baldassari
23-04 9º stage part a 100 km
   Yvon Marrec
23-04 9º stage part b 60 km
   Georges Meunier
24-04 10º stage part a - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 144 km
   Pietro Nascimbene
24-04 10º stage part b Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 30 km
   Abdel-Kader Zaaf
General Classification Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 1915 km
   Jan Adriaensens
1954
00-00 1º stage
   Francis Siguenza
00-00 7º stage
   Jean-Louis Carle
29-04 2º stage
   Ahmed Kebaïli
General Classification
   Marcel Huber
1953
18-04 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Kasba Tadla (Tadla-Azilal) 196 km
   Germain Derycke
19-04 2º stage Kasba Tadla (Tadla-Azilal) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 258 km
   Germain Derycke
20-04 3º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 172 km
   Lucien Teisseire
21-04 4º stage Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) - Meknes (Meknes) 179 km
   Hilaire Couvreur
23-04 5º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Quazzane (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) 180 km
   Georges Gilles
24-04 6º stage Quazzane (Gharb-Chrarda-Beni Hssen) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 180 km
   Louis Caput
25-04 7º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) 189 km
   Jean Baldassari
26-04 8º stage Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 142 km
   Abdel-Kader Zaaf
27-04 9º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 134 km
   Louis Caput
29-04 10º stage Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 174 km
   Mario Gervasoni
30-04 11º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Asni (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 245 km
   Roger Decock
01-05 12º stage Asni (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 259 km
   Jacques Renaud
Mountains classification Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Josep Serra
General Classification Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 1984 km
   Hilaire Couvreur
1952
15-04 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) 207 km
   André Declerck
16-04 2º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 190 km
   Donato Piazza
17-04 3º stage Larache (Tanger-Tetouan) 108 km
   Gino Sciardis
18-04 4º stage - Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 175 km
   Louis Déprez
19-04 5º stage Tanger (Tanger-Tetouan) 200 km
   Donato Piazza
20-04 6º stage - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 202 km
   Donato Piazza
23-04 7º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane) - Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate)
   Gino Sciardis
24-04 8º stage Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 266 km
   Jean Goldschmit
25-04 9º stage - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 230 km
   Alves Barbosa
26-04 10º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
27-04 11º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) 245 km
   Abdel-Kader Zaaf
28-04 12º stage Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a) - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 176 km
   Adolphe Pezzuli
29-04 13º stage Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda)
30-04 14º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) 143 km
   Adolphe Pezzuli
01-05 15º stage Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 97 km
   Gino Sciardis
General Classification
   Franco Giacchero
1951
00-00 3º stage
   Angelo Menon
00-00 4º stage
   Angelo Menon
00-00 13º stage
   Louis Déprez

   Angelo Menon
00-00 1º stage
   Attilio Redolfi
00-00 9º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane)
   Angelo Menon
29-04 15º stage
   Ahmed Kebaïli
General Classification
   Attilio Redolfi
1950
00-00 6º stage
   André Brulé
17-04 3º stage
   Albert Sercu
28-04 10º stage
   Albert Sercu
General Classification
   Olimpio Bizzi
1949
23-04 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Maurice Blomme
24-04 2º stage
   André Declerck
26-04 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 135 km
   Valère Ollivier
27-04 4º stage Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 176 km
   Pierre Tacca
28-04 5º stage Agadir (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Fernando Moreira
29-04 6º stage Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Urbain Caffi
30-04 7º stage
   Ahmed Kebaïli
03-05 8º stage Kasba (Doukkala-Abda) - Tadla (Meknes-Tafilalet) 268 km
   André Brulé
04-05 9º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate) 185 km
   Maurice Blomme
05-05 10º stage
   Albert Dolhats
06-05 11º stage
   Valère Ollivier
07-05 12º stage
   André Declerck
08-05 13º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) 122 km
   Maurice Blomme
General Classification
   André Brulé
1947

   João Lourenço
1939
00-00 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda)
   João Lourenço
00-00 2º stage Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda)
   Roger Chené
00-00 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Ben Othman
00-00 4º stage Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Agadir (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Roger Chené
00-00 5º stage Agadir (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Roger Chené
00-00 6º stage Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan) - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Pierre Gallien
00-00 7º stage Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Tadla (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Fernand Lesguillon
00-00 9º stage Meknes (Meknes) - Taza (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Yvan Marie
00-00 10º stage Taza (Tanger-Tetouan) - Fez (Fes-Boulemane)
   Oreste Bernardoni
00-00 11º stage Fez (Fes-Boulemane)
   Julián Berrendero
00-00 12º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer)
   Oreste Bernardoni
00-00 13º stage Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer) - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Gimenez Gimenez
24-04 8º stage Tadla (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) - Meknes (Meknes)
   François Adam
General Classification
   Oreste Bernardoni
1938
00-00 1º stage - Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda)
   Roger Chené
00-00 2º stage - Safi (Doukkala-Abda)
   Othman Djilalhi
00-00 3º stage - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Roger Chené
00-00 4º stage - Agadir (Souss-Massa-Dr,a)
   Achmed Djelalhi
00-00 5º stage - Taroudant (Tanger-Tetouan)
   Roger Chené
00-00 6º stage - Marrakech (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Mariano Cañardo
00-00 7º stage
   Roger Chené
00-00 8º stage -
   Roger Chené
00-00 9º stage - Taza (Taza-Al Hoceima-Taounate)
   Mariano Cañardo
00-00 10º stage - Fez (Fes-Boulemane)
   Louis Aimar
00-00 11º stage - Rabat (Rabat-Sale-Zemmour-Zaer)
   Roger Chené
00-00 12º stage - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Pierre Magne
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo
1937
03-04 1º stage Casablanca (Grand Casablanca) - Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) 97 km
   Nello Troggi
04-04 2º stage Mazagan (Doukkala-Abda) - Safi (Doukkala-Abda) 151 km
   Antonio Prior
05-04 3º stage Safi (Doukkala-Abda) - Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz) 136 km
   Nello Troggi
06-04 4º stage Mogador (Marrakech-Tensift-Al Haouz)
   Antonio Prior
07-04 5º stage
   Nello Troggi
08-04 6º stage 180 km
   Mariano Cañardo
09-04 7º stage 200 km
   Nello Troggi
10-04 8º stage 98 km
   Antonio Bertola
11-04 9º stage 177 km
   Nello Troggi
12-04 10º stage - Fez (Fes-Boulemane) 167 km
   Antonio Prior
13-04 11º stage - Casablanca (Grand Casablanca)
   Léon Level
General Classification
   Mariano Cañardo

Stats Tour du Maroc

Final classifications by country
France 9
Morocco 6
South Africa 4
Belgium 3
USSR 3
Italy 2
Spain 2
Russia 2
Sweden 2
New Zealand 1
Kazakhstan 1
Czechoslovakia 1
Switzerland 1
Lithuania 1
Poland 1
German Democratic Republik 1
Slovenia 1
Germany 1
Slovakia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
El Gourch, Mohamed   MAR 3
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 2
White, Nicholas   RSA 2
Adriaensens, Cesar Jan   BEL 1
Ait El Abdia, Anass   MAR 1
Anastasi, Francis   FRA 1
Bar, André   BEL 1
Bernardoni, Oreste   FRA 1
Bizzi, Olimpio   ITA 1
Brulé, André   FRA 1
Couvreur, Hilaire   BEL 1
Dahlberg, Nathan   NZL 1
Dymovskikh, Alexandr   KAZ 1
Farak, Abderrahman   MAR 1
Ferebauer, Ladislav   TCH 1
Ganeev, Marat   RUS 1
Giacchero, Franco   ITA 1
Huber, Marcel   SUI 1
Jacobson, Andris   URS 1
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt   RSA 1
Kasputis, Arturas   LTU 1
Lahsaini, Mouhssine   MAR 1
Likhatchov, Valery   URS 1
Loubet, Julien   FRA 1
Maartens, Jeremy   RSA 1
Magni, Claude   FRA 1
Marczynski, Tomasz   POL 1
Panchenkov, Viktor   URS 1
Perget, Mathieu   FRA 1
Petermann, Andreas   GDR 1
Fåglum Pettersson, Gösta Artur Roland   SWE 1
Podgornik, Dean   SLO 1
Redolfi, Attilio   FRA 1
Rivière, David   FRA 1
Schumacher, Stefan   GER 1
Shchebelin, Alexey   RUS 1
Simon, Régis   FRA 1
Šipeky, Jan   SVK 1
Söderlund, Curt   SWE 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 66
Morocco 50
Italy 36
South Africa 27
Poland 26
Belgium 21
USSR 20
Spain 16
Portugal 15
Russia 13
Great Britain 8
Algeria 7
Estonia 6
Sweden 6
Slovenia 6
Turkey 5
United States of America 5
Germany 5
Tunisia 4
Switzerland 4
The Netherlands 4
Denmark 3
Slovakia 3
German Democratic Republik 3
Norway 2
Czechoslovakia 2
Unknown 2
Azerbaijan 1
New Zealand 1
Kazakhstan 1
Colombia 1
Bulgaria 1
Luxemburg 1
Syrian Arab Republic 1
Yugoslavia 1
Finland 1
Venezuela 1
Czech Republic 1
Croatia 1
Lithuania 1
Austria 1
Argentina 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Chené, Roger   FRA 9
El Gourch, Mohamed   MAR 7
Brown, Arran   RSA 6
Lange, Malcolm   RSA 6
Mareczko, Jakub   ITA 6
Aug, Andrus   EST 5
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt   RSA 5
Jeżowski, Krzysztof   POL 5
Troggi, Nello   ITA 5
Leal Cardoso, Manuel António   POR 4
El Farouki, Abderahm   MAR 4
Kebaïli, Ahmed   ALG 4
Menon, Angelo   ITA 4
White, Nicholas   RSA 4
Zaradny, Piotr   POL 4
Al Ragragui, Mohammed   MAR 3
Blomme, Maurice   BEL 3
Cañardo Lacasta, Mariano   ESP 3
Da Silva Barbosa, Alves António   POR 3
Declerck, André   BEL 3
Ilešič, Aldo Ino   SLO 3
Keough, Luke   USA 3
Likhatchov, Valery   URS 3
Malucelli, Matteo   ITA 3
Marczynski, Tomasz   POL 3
Nafarri, Mustafa   MAR 3
Ollivier, Valère   BEL 3
Panchenkov, Viktor   URS 3
Piazza, Donato   ITA 3
Prior Martínez, Antonio   ESP 3
Remangeon, Rene   MAR 3
Sciardis, Gino   FRA 3
Shchebelin, Alexey   RUS 3
Shpilevsky, Boris   RUS 3
Yudin, Aleksandr   URS 3
Zaaf, Abdel-Kader   FRA 3
Abelouache, Essaïd   MAR 2
Avignon, Georges   FRA 2
Baldassari, Jean   FRA 2
Basko, Vikenti   URS 2
Bernardoni, Oreste   FRA 2
Besnard, Gérard   FRA 2
Brulé, André   FRA 2
Caput, Louis   FRA 2
Chaoufi, Tarik   MAR 2
Chaplygin, Valeri Andreyevich   URS 2
Chtioui, Rafaâ   TUN 2
Déprez, Louis   FRA 2
Derycke, Germain   BEL 2
Downing, Russell   GBR 2
Eidsheim, Filip   NOR 2
Farak, Abderrahman   MAR 2
Guidali, Ernesto   SUI 2
Haddi, Soufiane   MAR 2
Impey, Daryl   RSA 2
Jelloul, Adil   MAR 2
Johansson, Bernt   SWE 2
Jolly, Brian   GBR 2
Jules, Justin   FRA 2
Kaddour, Abdallah   MAR 2
Lahsaini, Mouhssine   MAR 2
Loubet, Julien   FRA 2
Lourenço, João Cândido   POR 2
Mahly, Abdul   MAR 2
Manzaneque Sánchez, Fernando   ESP 2
Mraouni, Salah Eddine   MAR 2
Nahly, Abdallah   MAR 2
Örken, Ahmet   TUR 2
Pezzuli, Adolphe   FRA 2
Podgornik, Dean   SLO 2
Pozdnyakov, Kyrill   RUS 2
Ripfel, Jupp   SWE 2
Sapa, Marcin   POL 2
Sercu, Albert   BEL 2
Siguenza, Francis   FRA 2
Simões, Manuel   POR 2
Smith, Peter   GBR 2
Surmiński, Franciszek   POL 2
Timmerman, Jozef   BEL 2
X, X   2
Zattoni, Gilberto   ITA 2
Abad, Salim   ALG 1
Adam, François   BEL 1
Aimar, Louis   FRA 1
Ait El Abdia, Anass   MAR 1
Akşoy, Ismail   TUR 1
Asadov, Elchin   AZE 1
Aubry, Robert   FRA 1
Averin, Aleksandr   URS 1
Balkan, Onur   TUR 1
Bauer, Alexey   RUS 1
Bdadou, Said   MAR 1
Ben Hassine, Ayman   TUN 1
Bernard, Alain   FRA 1
Berrendero Martín, Julián   ESP 1
Bertola, Antonio   ITA 1
Beuchat, Gilbert   SUI 1
Boden, Falk   GER 1
Bodnar, Łukasz   POL 1
Braire, Mohamed   MAR 1
Broniš, Roman   SVK 1
Bürki, Walter   SUI 1
Caffi, Urbain   FRA 1
Cantero Gómez, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Carle, Jean-Louis   FRA 1
Carrasco Guerra, Rafael   ESP 1
Cesaro, Roberto   ITA 1
Chabrier, Yves   FRA 1
Voss Christiansen, Morten   DEN 1
Chupin, Roger   FRA 1
Coledan, Marco   ITA 1
Couvreur, Hilaire   BEL 1
Dacquay, Jean   FRA 1
Dahlberg, Nathan   NZL 1
De Mori, Mattia   ITA 1
De Roover, Jan   BEL 1
Decock, Roger   BEL 1
Delecambre, ?   MAR 1
Den Hertog, Fedor Iwan   NED 1
Desriac, Loïc   FRA 1
Djelalhi, Achmed   MAR 1
Djilalhi, Othman   MAR 1
Dolhats, Albert   FRA 1
Dos Santos Baptista, Antonino   POR 1
Dymovskikh, Alexandr   KAZ 1
El Amal, Mustapha   MAR 1
Fanelli, Ivan   ITA 1
Fenner, Manfred   GER 1
Ferti, Michele   ITA 1
Fornalczyk, Bogusław   POL 1
Fridrich, Jaromir   TCH 1
Galdós Alonso, Aitor   ESP 1
Galdoune, Ahmed Amine   MAR 1
Galkin, Dimitri   RUS 1
Galletti, Alessio   ITA 1
Gallien, Pierre   FRA 1
Gandolfo, Maurice   FRA 1
García Feria, John Freddy   COL 1
Georgiev Drumev, Georgi   BUL 1
Gervasoni, Mario   ITA 1
Gilles, Georges   FRA 1
Gimenez, Gimenez   MAR 1
Goldschmit, Jean   LUX 1
Górski, Zbigniew   POL 1
Guerrini, Stefano   ITA 1
Gusev, Vladimir   RUS 1
Gusiatnikov, Alexander   URS 1
Guyot, Bernard   FRA 1
Hannachi, Abdelbasset   ALG 1
Hasanin, Omar   SYR 1
Hetherington, Ben   GBR 1
Hladik, Petar   TCH 1
Høberg Nielsen, Morten   DEN 1
Honkisz, Adrian   POL 1
Howes, Jeff   RSA 1
Jacobson, Andris   URS 1
Jentzsch, Olaf   GER 1
Kalan, Jernej   YUG 1
Karagöbek, Muhammet-Eyup   TUR 1
Karlsson, Håkan   SWE 1
Khatuntsev, Vasily   RUS 1
Kiendyś, Tomasz   POL 1
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 1
Köhler, Jörg   GDR 1
Komar, Mateusz   POL 1
Komnatov, Gennadiy   URS 1
Korzh, Pavel   RUS 1
Kováč, Maroš   SVK 1
Kravchenko, Yuri   URS 1
Le Ber, Claude   FRA 1
Lesguillon, Fernand   FRA 1
Level, Léon   FRA 1
Lötzsch, Lutz   GDR 1
Loupalenko, Youri   URS 1
Luppers, Wil   NED 1
M'Hany, Driss   MAR 1
MacDonald, Neil   RSA 1
Maciejewski, Marek   POL 1
Magne, Pierre   FRA 1
Marie, Yvan   FRA 1
Marrec, Yvon   FRA 1
Martikainen, Tommi   FIN 1
Massa, Michele   ITA 1
Mayoral Rubin, Luis   ESP 1
Mendiburu Ibarburu, Ramón   ESP 1
Pereira Mestre, Daniel José   POR 1
Meunier, Georges   FRA 1
Minard, Matt   USA 1
Moreira, Fernando Jorge   POR 1
Nascimbene, Pietro   ITA 1
Sloth Nielsen, Max   DEN 1
Othman, Ben   TUN 1
Oucheck, Salem   ALG 1
Pérez Silva, Jesús Maria   VEN 1
Perget, Mathieu   FRA 1
Petermann, Andreas   GDR 1
Pijourlet, Louis   FRA 1
Pikkuus, Aavo   URS 1
Pinizzotto, Leonardo   ITA 1
Lemos Pinto, Edgar Miguel   POR 1
Prinsen, Ad   NED 1
Rabie, Johann   RSA 1
Raboň, František   CZE 1
Redolfi, Attilio   FRA 1
Renaud, Jacques   FRA 1
Rogina, Radoslav   CRO 1
Scholz, Timo   GER 1
Serra Gil, José   ESP 1
Šiškevičius, Paulius   LTU 1
Söderlund, Curt   SWE 1
Stare, Matej   SLO 1
Steinkeller, Klaus   AUT 1
Szczepkowski, Zbigniew   POL 1
Tacca, Giuseppe   FRA 1
Tallon, ?   FRA 1
Teisseire, Lucien   FRA 1
Tipper, Jacob   GBR 1
Tivani Pérez, German Nicolas   ARG 1
Tous Frou, Antonio   ESP 1
Turrin, Alex   ITA 1
Tybor, Patrik   SVK 1
Tymen, Pierre   FRA 1
Urbatzka, Dirk   GER 1
Van Den Donk, Peter   NED 1
Van Den Eynde, Willy   BEL 1
Vermeulen, Alexey   USA 1
Victor, Lucien Honoré   BEL 1
Wadecki, Adam   POL 1
Woolcock, Waylon   RSA 1
Zadrożny, Tadeusz   POL 1