Tour de Picardie
Tour de l'Oise


France

Before Amiens
2016
13-05 1º stage Chaumont-en-Vexin (Picardie) - Formerie (Picardie) 176,6 km
   Nacer Bouhanni
14-05 2º stage Feuquières-en-Vimeu (Picardie) - Flixecourt (Picardie) 188,8 km
   Nacer Bouhanni
15-05 3º stage Saint-Quentin (Picardie) - Guise (Picardie) 170,2 km
   Kenny Dehaes
General Classification
   Nacer Bouhanni
2015
15-05 1º stage Moy-de-l'Aisne (Picardie) - Tergnier (Picardie) 161,5 km
   Kris Boeckmans
16-05 2º stage Villers-Saint-Paul (Picardie) - Fleurines (Picardie) 168,1 km
   Andrea Guardini
17-05 3º stage Athies (Picardie) - Mers-les-Bains (Picardie) 189,9 km
   Kris Boeckmans
General Classification
   Kris Boeckmans
2014
16-05 1º stage Fort-Mahon-Plage (Picardie) - Estrées-Saint-Denis (Picardie) 191 km
   Bryan Coquard
17-05 2º stage Mouy (Picardie) - Beaurieux (Picardie) 176,5 km
   Arnaud Démare
18-05 3º stage Chamouille (Picardie) - Bray-sur-Somme (Picardie) 170,5 km
   Arnaud Démare
General Classification
   Arnaud Démare
2013
10-05 1º stage Guise (Picardie) - Flixecourt (Picardie) 190 km
   Marcel Kittel
11-05 2º stage Oisemont (Picardie) - Bailleul-sur-Thérain (Picardie) 171 km
   Bryan Coquard
12-05 3º stage Nanteuil-le-Haudouin (Picardie) - Soissons (Picardie) 171 km
   Marcel Kittel
General Classification
   Marcel Kittel
2012
11-05 1º stage Clermont (Picardie) - Braine (Picardie) 166,5 km
   John Degenkolb
12-05 2º stage Tergnier (Picardie) - Villers-Bocage (Basse-Normandie) 178,5 km
   Kenny Van Hummel
13-05 3º stage Fressenneville (Picardie) - Maignelay (Picardie) 171 km
   John Degenkolb
General Classification
   John Degenkolb
2011
13-05 1º stage Abbeville (Picardie) - La Neuville-en-Hez (Picardie) 162 km
   Egidijus Juodvalkis
14-05 2º stage Villers-Saint-Paul (Picardie) - Château-Thierry (Picardie) 166,5 km
   Romain Feillu
15-05 3º stage Charly-sur-Marne (Picardie) - Péronne (Picardie) 189,5 km
   Jimmy Casper
General Classification
   Romain Feillu
2010
14-05 1º stage Boué (Picardie) - Doullens (Picardie) 181 km
   Kenny Van Hummel
15-05 2º stage Friville-Escarbotin (Picardie) - Cires-lès-Mello (Picardie) 186 km
   Ben Swift
16-05 3º stage Crépy-en-Valois (Picardie) - Sissonne (Picardie) 174,5 km
   Jimmy Casper
General Classification
   Ben Swift
2009
15-05 1º stage Chaumont-en-Vexin (Picardie) - Roisel (Picardie) 179,5 km
   Lieuwe Westra
16-05 2º stage Ham (Picardie) - Anizy-le-Château (Picardie) 179 km
   Romain Feillu
17-05 3º stage Coucy-le-Château-Auffrique (Picardie) - Noyon (Picardie) 84,5 km
   Robbie McEwen
17-05 4º stage Ribécourt (Picardie) - Noyon (Picardie) 95,5 km
   Yoann Offredo
General Classification
   Lieuwe Westra
2008
16-05 1º stage Crécy-en-Ponthieu (Picardie) - Guise (Picardie) 179 km
   Sebastian Siedler
17-05 2º stage Ribemont (Picardie) - Clermont (Picardie) 181 km
   Martin Elmiger
18-05 3º stage Grandvilliers (Picardie) - Cayeux-sur-Mer (Picardie) 88,5 km
   Jean Eudes Demaret
18-05 4º stage Ault (Picardie) - Cayeux-sur-Mer (Picardie) 95 km
   Sébastien Chavanel
General Classification
   Sébastien Chavanel
2007
18-05 1º stage Bohain-en-Vermandois (Picardie) - Albert (Picardie) 176 km
   Robert Hunter
19-05 2º stage Airaines (Picardie) - Ribécourt (Picardie) 191 km
   Mark Renshaw
20-05 3º stage Saint-Ouen (Basse-Normandie) - Soissons (Picardie) 93,5 km
   Sébastien Chavanel
20-05 4º stage Belleu (Picardie) - Laon (Picardie) 91,5 km
   Janek Tombak
General Classification
   Robert Hunter
2006
12-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Péronne (Picardie) 186,5 km
   Rony Martias
13-05 2º stage Nesle (Picardie) 186,5 km
   Gert Steegmans
14-05 3º stage Saint-Gobain (Picardie) - Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) 98,5 km
   Jimmy Casper
14-05 4º stage Villers-Saint-Paul (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 88 km
   Sébastien Hinault
General Classification
   Jimmy Casper
2005
13-05 1º stage Montdidier (Picardie) - Fère-en-Tardenois (Picardie) 178 km
   Gert Steegmans
14-05 2º stage Château-Thierry (Picardie) - Clermont (Picardie) 192 km
   Tom Boonen
15-05 3º stage Feuquières (Picardie) - Fressenneville (Picardie) 94.5 km
   Daniele Contrini
15-05 4º stage Fressenneville (Picardie) - Mers-les-Bains (Picardie) 81 km
   Damien Nazon
General Classification
   Janek Tombak
2004
14-05 1º stage Hirson (Picardie) - Doullens (Picardie) 189.5 km
   Tom Boonen
15-05 2º stage Crécy-en-Ponthieu (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 184 km
   Tom Boonen
16-05 3º stage Lacroix-Saint-Ouen (Picardie) - Soissons (Picardie) 92.5 km
   Stefan Van Dijk
16-05 4º stage Soissons (Picardie) - Chauny (Picardie) 87.5 km
   Jimmy Casper
General Classification
   Tom Boonen
2003
16-05 1º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Cayeux-sur-Mer (Picardie) 158 km
   Aurélien Clerc
17-05 2º stage Amiens (Picardie) - Laon (Picardie)
   Jeremy Hunt
18-05 3º stage Laon (Picardie) - Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) 113 km
   Stefan Van Dijk
18-05 4º stage Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 5.5 km
   Juan Carlos Domínguez
General Classification
   David Millar
2002
17-05 1º stage Abbeville (Picardie) 174 km
   Michael Sandstød
18-05 2º stage - Beauvais (Picardie) 183.5 km
   Aurélien Clerc
19-05 3º stage Grandvilliers (Picardie) 166 km
   Aurélien Clerc
General Classification
   Michael Sandstød
2001
18-05 1º stage Vervins (Picardie) 204.5 km
   Olivier Asmaker
19-05 2º stage Mers-les-Bains (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 171.3 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
20-05 3º stage Creil (Picardie) - Villers-Cotterêts (Picardie) 100 km
   Linas Balciunas
21-05 4º stage Villers-Cotterêts (Picardie) - Soissons (Picardie) 95 km
   Jans Koerts
General Classification
   Olivier Asmaker
2000
12-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Le Crotoy (Picardie) 170 km
   Thor Hushovd
13-05 2º stage Crécy-en-Ponthieu (Picardie) - Soissons (Picardie) 204 km
   Michael Sandstød
14-05 3º stage part a Soissons (Picardie) - Verneuil (Picardie) 94 km
   Jean-Patrick Nazon
14-05 3º stage part b Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) - Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) 5,6 km
   Michael Sandstød
General Classification
   Michael Sandstød
1999
15-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Noyon (Picardie) 193,5 km
   Thierry Marichal
16-05 2º stage part a Lacroix-Saint-Ouen (Picardie) - Senlis (Picardie) 98,5 km
   Jay Sweet
16-05 2º stage part b Senlis (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 103,5 km
   Jaan Kirsipuu
General Classification
   Jaan Kirsipuu
1998
16-05 1º stage
   Lauri Aus
16-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Noyon (Picardie) 188,5 km
   Lauri Aus
17-05 2º stage
17-05 2º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 101 km
   Alexandre Vinokourov
17-05 2º stage part b Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 97,5 km
   Stéphane Barthe
General Classification
   Alexandre Vinokourov
1997
General Classification
   X X
1996
00-00 1º stage
   Philippe Gaumont
00-00 2º stage part a
   Christophe Capelle
00-00 2º stage part b
   Laurent Desbiens
00-00 3º stage 104 km
   Marc Streel
General Classification
   Philippe Gaumont
1995
12-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 158.5 km
   Jelle Nijdam
13-05 2º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Noyon (Picardie) 212.5 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
14-05 3º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Senlis (Picardie) 102 km
   Wilfried Nelissen
14-05 3º stage part b Nogent-sur-Oise (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 5.7 km
   Chris Boardman
General Classification Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 478,7 km
   Jelle Nijdam
1994
00-00 1º stage
   Emmanuel Magnien
00-00 2º stage
   Laurent Dufaux
00-00 3º stage
   Emmanuel Magnien
00-00 4º stage
   Miguel Indurain
General Classification
   Miguel Indurain
1993
00-00 1º stage
   Frédéric Moncassin
00-00 2º stage
   Frédéric Moncassin
00-00 3º stage part a
   Johan Capiot
00-00 3º stage part b
   Eddy Seigneur
General Classification
   Frédéric Moncassin
1992
00-00 1º stage
   Ad Wijnands
00-00 2º stage
   Johan Capiot
00-00 3º stage
   Peter Pieters
00-00 4º stage
   Thierry Marie
General Classification
   Thierry Marie
1991
00-00 1º stage
   Francis Moreau
00-00 2º stage
   Wilfried Nelissen
00-00 4º stage
   Thierry Marie
26-05 3º stage
   Wiebren Veenstra
General Classification
   Wilfried Nelissen
1989
00-00 1º stage
   Andreas Kappes
00-00 2º stage
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 3º stage part b
   Andreas Kappes
21-05 3º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie)
   Marcel Wüst
General Classification
   Andreas Kappes
1988
00-00 2º stage
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 3º stage part a
   Wim Arras
General Classification
   Steve Bauer
1987
00-00 Prologue
   Jelle Nijdam
00-00 1º stage
   Johan Capiot
00-00 2º stage part a
   Etienne De Wilde
00-00 2º stage part b
   Jürg Bruggmann
General Classification
   Jelle Nijdam
1986
00-00 Prologue
   Bruno Wojtinek
00-00 1º stage
   Bruno Wojtinek
00-00 2º stage part a
   Michel Vermote
00-00 2º stage part b
   Didier Thueux
General Classification
   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1985
00-00 1º stage
   Jean-Paul Van Poppel
00-00 3º stage
   Benny Van Brabant
00-00 Prologue
   Allan Peiper
00-00 2º stage
   Jeff Lieckens
General Classification
   Jeff Lieckens
1984
00-00 Prologue
   Allan Peiper
00-00 1º stage
   Francis Castaing
00-00 2º stage part a
   Philippe Lauraire
00-00 2º stage part b
   Vincent Barteau
General Classification
   Allan Peiper
1983
00-00 Prologue
   Pascal Jules
00-00 1º stage
   Francis Castaing
00-00 2º stage part a
   Philippe Lauraire
00-00 2º stage part b
   Etienne De Wilde
General Classification
   Pascal Jules
1982
00-00 Prologue
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
00-00 2º stage
   Gilbert Glaus
00-00 3º stage
   Etienne De Wilde
General Classification
   Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
1981
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 114.5 km
   Dominique Sanders
00-00 2º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 105 km
   Greg LeMond
00-00 2º stage part a
   Greg LeMond
00-00 2º stage part b
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
00-00 3º stage Senlis (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 101 km
General Classification
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
1980
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2.7 km
   Patrick Bonnet
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 227.5 km
   Regis Delepine
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 136.5 km
   Paul De Keyser
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 104.5 km
   Patrick Hosotte
General Classification
   Patrick Bonnet
1979
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2.7 km
   Bernard Hinault
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 231.5 km
   Jacques Esclassan
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 115 km
   Yvon Bertin
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 113.5 km
   Yvon Bertin
General Classification
   Bernard Hinault
1978
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2.7 km
   Jacques Bossis
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 229 km
   Guy Sibille
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 134.5 km
   Gerhard Schönbacher
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 110.5 km
   Jacques Esclassan
General Classification 476.7 km
   Willy Teirlinck
1977
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 220 km
   Gerrie Van Gerwen
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Abbeville (Picardie) 208 km
   Emiel Gijsemans
00-00 3º stage Abbeville (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 120 km
   Jan Huisjes
00-00 4º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 115 km
   Willy Teirlinck
General Classification
   Willy Teirlinck
1976
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 213 km
   Jos Gijsemans
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Abbeville (Picardie) 204 km
   Jean-Jacques Fussien
00-00 3º stage Abbeville (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 123 km
   Robert Bouloux
00-00 4º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 100.5 km
   Régis Ovion
General Classification
   Emiel Gijsemans
1975
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2.5 km
   Gerrie Knetemann
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 215.5 km
   Dietrich Thurau
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 134.5 km
   Geert Malfait
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 114 km
   Willy Teirlinck
General Classification
   Dietrich Thurau
1974
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 227.5 km
   Robert Mintkiewicz
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 134 km
   Jean-Luc Molineris
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 114 km
   Ferdinand Bracke
General Classification
   Robert Mintkiewicz
1973
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2.7 km
   Dirk Baert
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 232 km
   Jacques Esclassan
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 116.5 km
   Guido Reybrouck
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 111.5 km
   Dirk Baert
General Classification
   Alain Santy
1972
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2.7 km
   Charly Grosskost
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 228.5 km
   Cyrille Guimard
00-00 2º stage Noyon (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 105 km
   Georges Chappe
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 105.5 km
   André Mollet
General Classification
   Cyrille Guimard
1971
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2,7 km
   Charly Grosskost
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 221 km
   Robert Bouloux
00-00 2º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 121,5 km
   Jozef Abelshausen
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 140 km
   André Dierickx
General Classification
   André Dierickx
1970
00-00 Prologue Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 2,7 km
   Roger Rosiers
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 219 km
   Frans Verbeeck
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 117,5 km
   Domingo Perurena
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 140,5 km
   Jan Krekels
General Classification Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie)
   Frans Verbeeck
1969
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 228.5 km
   Willy Planckaert
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 134.5 km
   Eddy Peelman
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 105 km
   Georges Van Coningsloo
General Classification
   José Samyn
1968
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 228 km
   Leopold Van Den Neste
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 117,4 km
   Leopold Van Den Neste
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 140,6 km
   José Catieau
General Classification
   Walter Boucquet
1967
20-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 214 km
   Guy Ignolin
21-05 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 127.7 km
   Jacques Guiot
21-05 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 109.5 km
   Johny Schleck
General Classification
   Peter Glemser
1966
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 214 km
   Henk Hiddinga
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 127.7 km
   Barry Hoban
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 109 km
   Hubert Niel
General Classification
   Hubert Niel
1965
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 185 km
   Seamus Elliott
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 145 km
   Pierre Martin
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 130 km
   Pierre Martin
General Classification
   Seamus Elliott
1964
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 205 km
   Pierre Beuffeuil
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 130 km
   Pierre Martin
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 120 km
   Winfried Bölke
General Classification
   Winfried Bölke
1963
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 170 km
   Anatole Novak
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 50 TT km
   Horst Oldenburg
00-00 3º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 130 km
   Claude Delamain
00-00 4º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 125 km
   Michel Nédéllec
General Classification
   Klaus Bugdahl
1962
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 240 km
   André Bar
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 110 km
   Horst Oldenburg
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 135 km
   Bas Maliepaard
General Classification
   André Bar
1961
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 220 km
   Rik Luyten
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 110 km
   Camille Le Menn
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 135 km
   Jaime Alomar
General Classification
   Jaime Alomar
1960
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 205 km
   Jo De Haan
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 105 km
   Julien Schepens
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 135 km
   Joseph Wasko
General Classification
   Jo De Haan
1959
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 228 km
   Klaus Bugdahl
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 120 km
   Otto Altweck
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 135 km
   Reinhold Pommer
General Classification
   Joseph Wasko
1958
25-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 249 km
   Jean Bellay
26-05 2º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 120 km
   Joseph Thomin
26-05 2º stage part b Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 130 km
   Marcel Dussault
General Classification Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 499 km
   Joseph Thomin
1957
09-06 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 243 km
   Maurice Moucheraud
10-06 2º stage part a Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 122 km
   Albert Dolhats
10-06 2º stage part b Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 130 km
   Marcel Guitard
General Classification Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 495 km
   Jean Stablinski
1956
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 242 km
   Louis Caput
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 122 km
   Louis Bergaud
General Classification
   Louis Caput
1955
29-05 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 235 km
   Lucien Gillen
30-05 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 147 km
   Willy Kemp
30-05 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 108 km
   Emile Freivogel
General Classification Creil (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 490 km
   Lucien Gillen
1954
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 235 km
   Serge Meneghetti
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 148 km
   Jean-Pierre Schmitz
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 100 km
   Willy Kemp
General Classification
   Jean Bellay
1953
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 230 km
   Alfred Tonello
00-00 2º stage
   Pierre Gaudot
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 100 km
   Gilbert Loof
General Classification
   Alfred Tonello
1952
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 242 km
   Pierre Pardoën
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 120 km
   Henri Perly
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 88 km
   Roger Rioland
General Classification
   Raymond Komor
1951
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 238 km
   Pierre Lagrange
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 122 km
   Pierre Gaudot
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 80 km
   Fortune Previtali
General Classification
   Pierre Lagrange
1950
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 220 km
   Charles Van Lerberghe
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Beauvais (Picardie) 120 km
   Raymond Haegel
00-00 3º stage Beauvais (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 75 km
   André Ruffet
General Classification
   Simon Hyz
1939
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 200 km
   Max Harmand
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 200 km
   Robert Godard
General Classification
   André Desmoulins
1938
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 200 km
   Jean Goujon
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 210 km
   Fabien Galateau
General Classification
   Lucien Le Guével
1937
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 230 km
   Robert Godard
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 240 km
   Auguste Mallet
General Classification
   Gaston Grimbert
1936
00-00 1º stage Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 220 km
   Séverin Vergili
00-00 2º stage Compiègne (Picardie) - Creil (Picardie) 230 km
   Marcel Blanchon
General Classification Creil (Picardie) - Compiègne (Picardie) 220 km
   Marcel Blanchon

Stats Tour de Picardie

Final classifications by country
France 64
Belgium 24
Germany 14
The Netherlands 8
Spain 4
Great Britain 4
Denmark 4
Estonia 4
Canada 2
Ireland 2
Luxemburg 2
South Africa 2
Australia 2
Kazakhstan 2
Unknown 2
Final classifications by cyclist
Duclos-Lassalle, Gilbert   FRA 4
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 4
Sandstød, Michael   DEN 4
Teirlinck, Willy   BEL 4
Alomar Florit, Jaime   ESP 2
Asmaker, Olivier   FRA 2
Bar, André   BEL 2
Bauer, Steve   CAN 2
Bellay, Jean Pierre   FRA 2
Blanchon, Marcel   FRA 2
Boeckmans, Kris   BEL 2
Bölke, Winfried   GER 2
Bonnet, Patrick   FRA 2
Boonen, Tom   BEL 2
Boucquet, Walter   BEL 2
Bouhanni, Nacer   FRA 2
Bugdahl, Klaus   GER 2
Caput, Louis   FRA 2
Casper, Jimmy   FRA 2
Chavanel, Sébastien   FRA 2
De Haan, Jo   NED 2
Degenkolb, John   GER 2
Démare, Arnaud   FRA 2
Desmoulins, André   FRA 2
Dierickx, André   BEL 2
Elliott, Seamus   IRL 2
Feillu, Romain   FRA 2
Gaumont, Philippe Marcel Louis   FRA 2
Gysemans, Emiel   BEL 2
Gillen, Lucien   LUX 2
Glemser, Peter   GER 2
Grimbert, Gaston   FRA 2
Guimard, Cyrille   FRA 2
Hinault, Bernard   FRA 2
Hunter, Robert   RSA 2
Hyz, Simon   FRA 2
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 2
Jules, Pascal Michel Julien   FRA 2
Kappes, Andreas   GER 2
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 2
Kittel, Marcel   GER 2
Komor, Zygmunt   FRA 2
Lagrange, Pierre   FRA 2
Le Guével, Lucien   FRA 2
Lieckens, Jozef   BEL 2
Marie, Thierry   FRA 2
Millar, David   GBR 2
Mintkiewicz, Robert   FRA 2
Moncassin, Frédéric   FRA 2
Nelissen, Wilfried   BEL 2
Niel, Hubert Joseph   FRA 2
Peiper, Allan   AUS 2
Samyn, José   FRA 2
Santy, Alain   FRA 2
Stablinski, Jean   FRA 2
Swift, Ben   GBR 2
Thomin, Joseph Marie   FRA 2
Thurau, Dietrich   GER 2
Tombak, Janek   EST 2
Tonello, Sigisfredo   FRA 2
Vandenbroucke, Jean-Luc   BEL 2
Verbeeck, Frans   BEL 2
Vinokourov, Alexandre   KAZ 2
Wasko, Joseph   FRA 2
Westra, Lieuwe   NED 2
X, X   2
Victories/Stages by country
France 212
Belgium 96
The Netherlands 42
Germany 34
Switzerland 16
Estonia 10
Luxemburg 10
Australia 10
Great Britain 8
Spain 8
Denmark 6
Lithuania 4
Italy 4
United States of America 4
Ireland 2
South Africa 2
Norway 2
Austria 2
Kazakhstan 2
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Casper, Jimmy   FRA 8
Boonen, Tom   BEL 6
Capiot, Johan   BEL 6
Clerc, Aurélien   SUI 6
De Wilde, Etienne   BEL 6
Esclassan, Jacques   FRA 6
Martin, Pierre   FRA 6
Nelissen, Wilfried   BEL 6
Nijdam, Jelle   NED 6
Sandstød, Michael   DEN 6
Aus, Lauri   EST 4
Baert, Dirk   BEL 4
Bertin, Yvon   FRA 4
Boeckmans, Kris   BEL 4
Bouhanni, Nacer   FRA 4
Bouloux, Robert   FRA 4
Bugdahl, Klaus   GER 4
Castaing, Francis   FRA 4
Chavanel, Sébastien   FRA 4
Coquard, Bryan   FRA 4
Degenkolb, John   GER 4
Démare, Arnaud   FRA 4
Feillu, Romain   FRA 4
Gaudot, Pierre   FRA 4
Godard, Robert   FRA 4
Grosskost, Charles Emile   FRA 4
Kappes, Andreas   GER 4
Kemp, Willy   LUX 4
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 4
Kittel, Marcel   GER 4
Lauraire, Philippe   FRA 4
LeMond, Greg   USA 4
Magnien, Emmanuel   FRA 4
Marie, Thierry   FRA 4
Moncassin, Frédéric   FRA 4
Oldenburg, Horst   GER 4
Peiper, Allan   AUS 4
Steegmans, Gert   BEL 4
Teirlinck, Willy   BEL 4
Van Den Neste, Leopold   BEL 4
Van Dijk, Stefan   NED 4
Van Hummel, Kenny   NED 4
Van Poppel, Jean-Paul   NED 4
Vandenbroucke, Jean-Luc   BEL 4
Wojtinek, Bruno   FRA 4
Abelshausen, Jozef   BEL 2
Alomar Florit, Jaime   ESP 2
Altweck, Otto   GER 2
Arras, Wim   BEL 2
Asmaker, Olivier   FRA 2
Balciunas, Linas   LTU 2
Bar, André   BEL 2
Barteau, Vincent   FRA 2
Barthe, Stéphane   FRA 2
Bellay, Jean Pierre   FRA 2
Bergaud, Louis   FRA 2
Beuffeuil, Pierre   FRA 2
Blanchon, Marcel   FRA 2
Boardman, Chris   GBR 2
Bölke, Winfried   GER 2
Bonnet, Patrick   FRA 2
Bossis, Jacques   FRA 2
Bracke, Ferdinand   BEL 2
Bruggmann, Jürg   SUI 2
Capelle, Christophe   FRA 2
Caput, Louis   FRA 2
Catieau, José   FRA 2
Chappe, Georges   FRA 2
Contrini, Daniele   ITA 2
De Haan, Jo   NED 2
De Keyser, Paul   BEL 2
Dehaes, Kenny   BEL 2
Delamain, Claude   FRA 2
Delepine, Regis   FRA 2
Demaret, Jean Eudes   FRA 2
Desbiens, Laurent   FRA 2
Dierickx, André   BEL 2
Dolhats, Albert   FRA 2
Domínguez Domínguez, Juan Carlos   ESP 2
Dufaux, Laurent   SUI 2
Dussault, Marcel Marie Henri   FRA 2
Elliott, Seamus   IRL 2
Elmiger, Martin   SUI 2
Freivogel, Emile   SUI 2
Fussien, Jean-Jacques   FRA 2
Galateau, Fabiel Christian   FRA 2
Gaumont, Philippe Marcel Louis   FRA 2
Gysemans, Emiel   BEL 2
Gysemans, Jos   BEL 2
Gillen, Lucien   LUX 2
Glaus, Gilbert   SUI 2
Goujon, Jean   FRA 2
Guardini, Andrea   ITA 2
Guimard, Cyrille   FRA 2
Guiot, Jacques   FRA 2
Guitard, Marcel   FRA 2
Haegel, Raymond   FRA 2
Harmand, Max   BEL 2
Hiddinga, Henk   NED 2
Hinault, Bernard   FRA 2
Hinault, Sébastien   FRA 2
Hoban, Barry   GBR 2
Hosotte, Patrick   FRA 2
Huisjes, Jan   NED 2
Hunt, Jeremy   GBR 2
Hunter, Robert   RSA 2
Hushovd, Thor   NOR 2
Ignolin, Guy Henri Robert   FRA 2
Indurain Larraya, Miguel Maria   ESP 2
Jules, Pascal Michel Julien   FRA 2
Juodvalkis, Egidijus   LTU 2
Kemper, Dieter   GER 2
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 2
Koerts, Jans   NED 2
Krekels, Jan   NED 2
Lagrange, Pierre   FRA 2
Le Menn, Camille   FRA 2
Lieckens, Jozef   BEL 2
Loof, Gilbert   FRA 2
Luyten, Rik   BEL 2
Malfait, Geert   BEL 2
Maliepaard, Bas   NED 2
Mallet, Auguste   FRA 2
Marichal, Thierry   BEL 2
Martias, Rony   FRA 2
McEwen, Robbie   AUS 2
Meneghetti, Serge   FRA 2
Mintkiewicz, Robert   FRA 2
Molineris, Jean-Luc   FRA 2
Mollet, André   FRA 2
Moreau, Francis   FRA 2
Moucheraud, Maurice   FRA 2
Nazon, Jean-Patrick   FRA 2
Nazon, Damien   FRA 2
Nédéllec, Michel Louis   FRA 2
Niel, Hubert Joseph   FRA 2
Nowak, Anatole Roger   FRA 2
Offredo, Yoann   FRA 2
Ovion, Régis   FRA 2
Pardoën, Pierre   FRA 2
Peelman, Eddy   BEL 2
Perly, Henri   FRA 2
Perurena Telletxea, Domingo   ESP 2
Pieters, Peter   NED 2
Planckaert, Willy   BEL 2
Pommer, Reinhold   GER 2
Previtali, Fortune   FRA 2
Renshaw, Mark   AUS 2
Reybrouck, Guido   BEL 2
Rioland, Roger Albert Emile   FRA 2
Rosiers, Roger   BEL 2
Ruffet, André   FRA 2
Sanders, Dominique   FRA 2
Schepens, Julien   BEL 2
Schleck, Johny   LUX 2
Schmitz, Jean-Pierre   LUX 2
Schönbacher, Gerhard   AUT 2
Seigneur, Eddy   FRA 2
Sibille, Guy   FRA 2
Siedler, Sebastian   GER 2
Streel, Marc   BEL 2
Sweet, Jay   AUS 2
Swift, Ben   GBR 2
Thomin, Joseph Marie   FRA 2
Thueux, Didier   FRA 2
Thurau, Dietrich   GER 2
Tombak, Janek   EST 2
Tonello, Sigisfredo   FRA 2
Van Brabant, Benny   BEL 2
Van Coningsloo, Georges   BEL 2
Van Gerwen, Gerrie   NED 2
Van Lerberghe, Charles   FRA 2
Veenstra, Wiebren   NED 2
Verbeeck, Frans   BEL 2
Virgili, Severino   FRA 2
Vermote, Michel   BEL 2
Vinokourov, Alexandre   KAZ 2
Wasko, Joseph   FRA 2
Westra, Lieuwe   NED 2
Wijnands, Ad   NED 2
Wüst, Marcel   GER 2