|
Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
|
|
01-06-1959 |
José Segú Soriano | 1º stage | - | 198 km |
01-06-1959 |
José Segú Soriano | 1º stage | - | 198 km |
03-06-1960 |
Luis Otaño Arcelus | 4º stage | - | 178 km |
03-06-1960 |
Luis Otaño Arcelus | 4º stage | - | 178 km |
03-06-1961 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 6º stage | - | 210 km |
03-06-1961 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 6º stage | - | 210 km |
31-05-1962 |
Julio Jiménez Muñoz | 4º stage | - | 194 km |
31-05-1962 |
Julio Jiménez Muñoz | 4º stage | - | 194 km |
05-06-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | 3º stage | - | 202 km |
05-06-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | 3º stage | - | 202 km |
04-06-1964 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 7º stage | - | 245 km |
04-06-1964 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 7º stage | - | 245 km |
27-05-1965 |
Luis Otaño Arcelus | 6º stage | - | 157 km |
27-05-1965 |
Luis Otaño Arcelus | 6º stage | - | 157 km |
11-06-1966 |
José Antonio Momeñe Campo | 8º stage | - | 232 km |
11-06-1966 |
José Antonio Momeñe Campo | 8º stage | - | 232 km |
07-06-1966 |
Aurelio González Puente | 4º stage | - | 222 km |
07-06-1966 |
Aurelio González Puente | 4º stage | - | 222 km |
08-06-1966 |
Carlos Echeverría Zudaire | 5º stage | - | 181 km |
08-06-1966 |
Carlos Echeverría Zudaire | 5º stage | - | 181 km |
04-06-1966 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 1º stage | - | 219 km |
04-06-1966 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 1º stage | - | 219 km |
24-05-1970 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 5º stage | - | 34 km |
24-05-1970 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 5º stage | - | 34 km |
00-00-1972 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1972 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1972 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1972 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1973 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1973 |
Luis Ocaña Pernia | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1974 |
Jesús Manzaneque Sánchez | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1974 |
Jesús Manzaneque Sánchez | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1974 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 1º stage | - | 145 km |
00-00-1974 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 1º stage | - | 145 km |
09-06-1974 |
Juan Manuel Santisteban Lapeire | 6º stage | - | 144 km |
09-06-1974 |
Juan Manuel Santisteban Lapeire | 6º stage | - | 144 km |
00-00-1978 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1978 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1991 |
Laudelino Cubino González | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1991 |
Laudelino Cubino González | 6º stage | - | |
05-06-1992 |
Laudelino Cubino González | 5º stage | - | 190 km |
05-06-1992 |
Laudelino Cubino González | 5º stage | - | 190 km |
07-06-1995 |
Miguel Maria Indurain Larraya | 3º stage | - | 36,5 km |
07-06-1995 |
Miguel Maria Indurain Larraya | 3º stage | - | 36,5 km |
08-06-1996 |
Miguel Maria Indurain Larraya | 6º stage | - | 214 km |
08-06-1996 |
Miguel Maria Indurain Larraya | 6º stage | - | 214 km |
07-06-1996 |
Miguel Maria Indurain Larraya | 5º stage | - | 42,1 km |
07-06-1996 |
Miguel Maria Indurain Larraya | 5º stage | - | 42,1 km |
14-06-1997 |
Abraham Olano Manzano | 6º stage | - | 187 km |
14-06-1997 |
Abraham Olano Manzano | 6º stage | - | 187 km |
10-06-1998 |
José María Jiménez Sastre | 3º stage | - | 164 km |
10-06-1998 |
José María Jiménez Sastre | 3º stage | - | 164 km |
14-06-1998 |
Miguel Ángel Peña Cáceres | 7º stage | - | 144 km |
14-06-1998 |
Miguel Ángel Peña Cáceres | 7º stage | - | 144 km |
04-06-2000 |
Alberto López De Munain Ruiz De Gauna | Prologue | - | 3,6 km |
04-06-2000 |
Alberto López De Munain Ruiz De Gauna | Prologue | - | 3,6 km |
10-06-2000 |
Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro | 6º stage | - | 218 km |
10-06-2000 |
Iñigo Cuesta López de Castro | 6º stage | - | 218 km |
16-06-2001 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 6º stage | - | 193 km |
16-06-2001 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 6º stage | - | 193 km |
16-06-2002 |
José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña | 7º stage | - | 150 km |
16-06-2002 |
José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña | 7º stage | - | 150 km |
08-06-2003 |
Iban Mayo Diez | Prologue | - | 5.1 km |
08-06-2003 |
Iban Mayo Diez | Prologue | - | 5.1 km |
12-06-2003 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 4º stage | - | 237 km |
12-06-2003 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 4º stage | - | 237 km |
14-06-2003 |
Juan Miguel Mercado Martín | 6º stage | - | 153 km |
14-06-2003 |
Juan Miguel Mercado Martín | 6º stage | - | 153 km |
06-06-2004 |
Iban Mayo Diez | Prologue | - | 5.4 km |
06-06-2004 |
Iban Mayo Diez | Prologue | - | 5.4 km |
08-06-2004 |
José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña | 2º stage | - | 181 km |
08-06-2004 |
José Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña | 2º stage | - | 181 km |
10-06-2004 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 4º stage | - | 21.6 km |
10-06-2004 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 4º stage | - | 21.6 km |
12-06-2005 |
José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios | | - | |
12-06-2005 |
José Iván Gutiérrez Palacios | | - | |
10-06-2006 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 6º stage | - | 169 km |
10-06-2006 |
Iban Mayo Diez | 6º stage | - | 169 km |
11-06-2006 |
Francisco Mancebo Pérez | | - | |
11-06-2006 |
Francisco Mancebo Pérez | | - | |
15-06-2007 |
Antonio Colóm Mas | 5º stage | - | 195 km |
15-06-2007 |
Antonio Colóm Mas | 5º stage | - | 195 km |
15-06-2008 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | | - | |
15-06-2008 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | | - | |
11-06-2008 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 3º stage | - | 31 km |
11-06-2008 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 3º stage | - | 31 km |
09-06-2008 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 1º stage | - | 194 km |
09-06-2008 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 1º stage | - | 194 km |
13-06-2010 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | | - | |
13-06-2010 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | | - | |
13-06-2010 |
Egoi Martínez De Esteban | | - | |
13-06-2010 |
Egoi Martínez De Esteban | | - | |
12-06-2010 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | 6º stage | - | 151,5 km |
12-06-2010 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | 6º stage | - | 151,5 km |
06-06-2010 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | Prologue | - | 6,8 km |
06-06-2010 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | Prologue | - | 6,8 km |
11-06-2010 |
Daniel Navarro García | 5º stage | - | 143,5 km |
11-06-2010 |
Daniel Navarro García | 5º stage | - | 143,5 km |
12-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | | - | |
12-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | | - | |
12-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | | - | |
12-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | | - | |
12-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | 7º stage | - | 117,5 km |
12-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | 7º stage | - | 117,5 km |
11-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | 6º stage | - | 192,5 km |
11-06-2011 |
Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | 6º stage | - | 192,5 km |
10-06-2012 |
Daniel Moreno Fernández | 7º stage | - | 124 km |
10-06-2012 |
Daniel Moreno Fernández | 7º stage | - | 124 km |
05-06-2012 |
Daniel Moreno Fernández | 2º stage | - | 160 km |
05-06-2012 |
Daniel Moreno Fernández | 2º stage | - | 160 km |
08-06-2013 |
Samuel Sánchez González | 7º stage | - | 187,5 km |
08-06-2013 |
Samuel Sánchez González | 7º stage | - | 187,5 km |
15-06-2014 |
Mikel Nieve Iturralde | 8º stage | - | 131,5 km |
15-06-2014 |
Mikel Nieve Iturralde | 8º stage | - | 131,5 km |
09-06-2015 |
Samuel Sánchez González | 3º stage | - | 14,5 km |
09-06-2015 |
Samuel Sánchez González | 3º stage | - | 14,5 km |
07-06-2016 |
Jesús Herrada López | 2º stage | - | 168 km |
07-06-2016 |
Jesús Herrada López | 2º stage | - | 168 km |
05-06-2016 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | Prologue | - | 4 km |
05-06-2016 |
Alberto Contador Velasco | Prologue | - | 4 km |
09-06-2018 |
Peio Bilbao López de Armentia | 6º stage | - | 110 km |
09-06-2018 |
Peio Bilbao López de Armentia | 6º stage | - | 110 km |
06-06-2018 |
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás | 3º stage | - | 35 km |
06-06-2018 |
Jonathan Castroviejo Nicolás | 3º stage | - | 35 km |
16-08-2020 |
David De La Cruz Melgarejo | | - | |
16-08-2020 |
David De La Cruz Melgarejo | | - | |
04-06-2021 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 6º stage | - | 168 km |
04-06-2021 |
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 6º stage | - | 168 km |
11-06-2022 |
Carlos Verona Quintanilla | 7º stage | - | 135 km |
11-06-2022 |
Carlos Verona Quintanilla | 7º stage | - | 135 km |