|
|
|
06-11-1929 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 1º stage | - | 188 km |
06-11-1929 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 1º stage | - | 188 km |
10-11-1929 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 4º stage | - | 196 km |
10-11-1929 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 4º stage | - | 196 km |
08-11-1929 |
Nicolas Tubau | 3º stage | - | 137 km |
08-11-1929 |
Nicolas Tubau | 3º stage | - | 137 km |
07-11-1929 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 2º stage | - | 198 km |
07-11-1929 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 2º stage | - | 198 km |
10-10-1930 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 4º stage | - | 170 km |
10-10-1930 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 4º stage | - | 170 km |
11-10-1930 |
Bautista Pons | 5º stage | - | 148 km |
11-10-1930 |
Bautista Pons | 5º stage | - | 148 km |
12-10-1930 |
José Nicolau Balaguer | 6º stage | - | 160 km |
12-10-1930 |
José Nicolau Balaguer | 6º stage | - | 160 km |
06-10-1930 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 1º stage | - | 189 km |
06-10-1930 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 1º stage | - | 189 km |
07-10-1930 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 2º stage | - | 170 km |
07-10-1930 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 2º stage | - | 170 km |
08-10-1930 |
José Nicolau Balaguer | 3º stage | - | 155 km |
08-10-1930 |
José Nicolau Balaguer | 3º stage | - | 155 km |
14-11-1931 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 7º stage | - | 159 km |
14-11-1931 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 7º stage | - | 159 km |
13-11-1931 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 6º stage | - | 197 km |
13-11-1931 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 6º stage | - | 197 km |
12-11-1931 |
Eusebio Bastida | 5º stage | - | 183 km |
12-11-1931 |
Eusebio Bastida | 5º stage | - | 183 km |
11-11-1931 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 4º stage | - | 143 km |
11-11-1931 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 4º stage | - | 143 km |
10-11-1931 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 3º stage | - | 194 km |
10-11-1931 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 3º stage | - | 194 km |
09-11-1931 |
Vicente Paulo | 2º stage | - | 120 km |
09-11-1931 |
Vicente Paulo | 2º stage | - | 120 km |
15-11-1931 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 8º stage | - | 180 km |
15-11-1931 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 8º stage | - | 180 km |
08-11-1931 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 1º stage | - | 160 km |
08-11-1931 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 1º stage | - | 160 km |
25-09-1932 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 7º stage | - | 217 km |
25-09-1932 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 7º stage | - | 217 km |
24-09-1932 |
Emiliano Álvarez Arana | 6º stage | - | 157 km |
24-09-1932 |
Emiliano Álvarez Arana | 6º stage | - | 157 km |
23-09-1932 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 5º stage | - | 142 km |
23-09-1932 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 5º stage | - | 142 km |
21-09-1932 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 4º stage | - | 217 km |
21-09-1932 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 4º stage | - | 217 km |
20-09-1932 |
Ricardo Montero Hernández | 3º stage | - | 161 km |
20-09-1932 |
Ricardo Montero Hernández | 3º stage | - | 161 km |
19-09-1932 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 2º stage | - | 195 km |
19-09-1932 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 2º stage | - | 195 km |
18-09-1932 |
Ricardo Montero Hernández | 1º stage | - | 296 km |
18-09-1932 |
Ricardo Montero Hernández | 1º stage | - | 296 km |
16-09-1933 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 1º stage | - | 90 km |
16-09-1933 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 1º stage | - | 90 km |
24-09-1933 |
Rafael Pou Sastre | 9º stage | - | 177 km |
24-09-1933 |
Rafael Pou Sastre | 9º stage | - | 177 km |
17-09-1933 |
Antonio Escuriet San Pedro | 2º stage | - | 177 km |
17-09-1933 |
Antonio Escuriet San Pedro | 2º stage | - | 177 km |
22-09-1933 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 7º stage | - | 186 km |
22-09-1933 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 7º stage | - | 186 km |
21-09-1933 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 6º stage | - | 148 km |
21-09-1933 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 6º stage | - | 148 km |
20-09-1933 |
Emiliano Álvarez Arana | 5º stage | - | 176 km |
20-09-1933 |
Emiliano Álvarez Arana | 5º stage | - | 176 km |
19-09-1933 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 4º stage | - | 182 km |
19-09-1933 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 4º stage | - | 182 km |
18-09-1933 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 3º stage | - | 173 km |
18-09-1933 |
Mariano Cañardo Lacasta | 3º stage | - | 173 km |
23-09-1933 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 8º stage | - | 128 km |
23-09-1933 |
Salvador Cardona Balbastre | 8º stage | - | 128 km |
07-09-1940 |
Fernando Murcia Legaz | 3º stage | - | 182 km |
07-09-1940 |
Fernando Murcia Legaz | 3º stage | - | 182 km |
06-09-1940 |
Vicente Carretero | 2º stage | - | 191 km |
06-09-1940 |
Vicente Carretero | 2º stage | - | 191 km |
05-09-1940 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 1º stage | - | 183 km |
05-09-1940 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 1º stage | - | 183 km |
08-09-1940 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | | - | |
08-09-1940 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | | - | |
08-09-1940 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 4º stage | - | 66 km |
08-09-1940 |
Fédérico Ezquerra Alonso | 4º stage | - | 66 km |
17-09-1942 |
Julián Berrendero Martín | 1º stage | - | 238 km |
17-09-1942 |
Julián Berrendero Martín | 1º stage | - | 238 km |
19-09-1942 |
Antonio Martín Eguia | 3º stage | - | 203 km |
19-09-1942 |
Antonio Martín Eguia | 3º stage | - | 203 km |
20-09-1942 |
Diego Cháfer | | - | |
20-09-1942 |
Diego Cháfer | | - | |
18-09-1942 |
Salvador Molina Andrea | 2º stage | - | 129 km |
18-09-1942 |
Salvador Molina Andrea | 2º stage | - | 129 km |
01-08-1943 |
Fermín Trueba Pérez | | - | |
01-08-1943 |
Fermín Trueba Pérez | | - | |
31-07-1943 |
Fermín Trueba Pérez | 5º stage | - | 135 km |
31-07-1943 |
Fermín Trueba Pérez | 5º stage | - | 135 km |
30-07-1943 |
Vicente Carretero | 4º stage | - | 120 km |
30-07-1943 |
Vicente Carretero | 4º stage | - | 120 km |
29-07-1943 |
Julián Berrendero Martín | 3º stage | - | 164 km |
29-07-1943 |
Julián Berrendero Martín | 3º stage | - | 164 km |
01-08-1943 |
Antonio Martín Eguia | 6º stage | - | 135 km |
01-08-1943 |
Antonio Martín Eguia | 6º stage | - | 135 km |
28-07-1943 |
Diego Cháfer | 2º stage | - | 101 km |
28-07-1943 |
Diego Cháfer | 2º stage | - | 101 km |
27-07-1943 |
Antonio Martín Eguia | 1º stage | - | 144 km |
27-07-1943 |
Antonio Martín Eguia | 1º stage | - | 144 km |
27-10-1944 |
Ignacio Orbaiceta Zabalza | 5º stage | - | 131 km |
27-10-1944 |
Ignacio Orbaiceta Zabalza | 5º stage | - | 131 km |
29-10-1944 |
Vicente Miró | 7º stage | - | 59 km |
29-10-1944 |
Vicente Miró | 7º stage | - | 59 km |
29-10-1944 |
Dalmácio Langarica Lizasoain | 7º stage | - | 71 km |
29-10-1944 |
Dalmácio Langarica Lizasoain | 7º stage | - | 71 km |
29-10-1944 |
Vicente Miró | | - | |
29-10-1944 |
Vicente Miró | | - | |
25-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 3º stage | - | 123 km |
25-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 3º stage | - | 123 km |
23-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 1º stage | - | 136 km |
23-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 1º stage | - | 136 km |
24-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 2º stage | - | 118 km |
24-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 2º stage | - | 118 km |
26-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 4º stage | - | 173 km |
26-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 4º stage | - | 173 km |
28-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 6º stage | - | 140 km |
28-10-1944 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 6º stage | - | 140 km |
18-10-1947 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | | - | |
18-10-1947 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | | - | |
18-10-1947 |
José Pérez Llácer | 6º stage | - | 156 km |
18-10-1947 |
José Pérez Llácer | 6º stage | - | 156 km |
17-10-1947 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | 5º stage | - | 128 km |
17-10-1947 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | 5º stage | - | 128 km |
16-10-1947 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | 4º stage | - | 175 km |
16-10-1947 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | 4º stage | - | 175 km |
13-10-1947 |
Agustín Miró Caballé | 1º stage | - | 144 km |
13-10-1947 |
Agustín Miró Caballé | 1º stage | - | 144 km |
15-10-1947 |
José Pérez Llácer | 3º stage | - | 153 km |
15-10-1947 |
José Pérez Llácer | 3º stage | - | 153 km |
14-10-1947 |
Joaquín Olmos Fores | 2º stage | - | 129 km |
14-10-1947 |
Joaquín Olmos Fores | 2º stage | - | 129 km |
21-07-1948 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 2º stage | - | 145 km |
21-07-1948 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 2º stage | - | 145 km |
23-07-1948 |
Emilio Rodríguez Barros | 4º stage | - | 163 km |
23-07-1948 |
Emilio Rodríguez Barros | 4º stage | - | 163 km |
24-07-1948 |
Emilio Rodríguez Barros | 5º stage | - | 217 km |
24-07-1948 |
Emilio Rodríguez Barros | 5º stage | - | 217 km |
25-07-1948 |
Emilio Rodríguez Barros | | - | |
25-07-1948 |
Emilio Rodríguez Barros | | - | |
22-07-1948 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 3º stage | - | 161 km |
22-07-1948 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 3º stage | - | 161 km |
25-07-1948 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 6º stage | - | 100 km |
25-07-1948 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 6º stage | - | 100 km |
20-07-1948 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 1º stage | - | 150 km |
20-07-1948 |
Delio Rodríguez Barros | 1º stage | - | 150 km |
05-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 1º stage | - | |
05-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 1º stage | - | |
09-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 5º stage | - | 114 km |
09-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 5º stage | - | 114 km |
08-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 4º stage | - | 124 km |
08-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 4º stage | - | 124 km |
08-10-1949 |
Agustín Miró Caballé | 4º stage | - | 32 km |
08-10-1949 |
Agustín Miró Caballé | 4º stage | - | 32 km |
07-10-1949 |
Antonio Sánchez Belando | 3º stage | - | 139 km |
07-10-1949 |
Antonio Sánchez Belando | 3º stage | - | 139 km |
06-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 2º stage | - | |
06-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | 2º stage | - | |
09-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | | - | |
09-10-1949 |
Joaquín Filbá Pascual | | - | |
29-09-1954 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | 2º stage | - | 177 km |
29-09-1954 |
Bernardo Ruíz Navarrette | 2º stage | - | 177 km |
02-10-1954 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 5º stage | - | 198 km |
02-10-1954 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 5º stage | - | 198 km |
30-09-1954 |
Miguel Gual Bauza | 3º stage | - | 163 km |
30-09-1954 |
Miguel Gual Bauza | 3º stage | - | 163 km |
28-09-1954 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | 150 km |
28-09-1954 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | 150 km |
01-10-1954 |
Vicente Iturat Gil | 4º stage | - | 139 km |
01-10-1954 |
Vicente Iturat Gil | 4º stage | - | 139 km |
03-10-1954 |
Antonio Gelabert Amengual | 6º stage | - | 170 km |
03-10-1954 |
Antonio Gelabert Amengual | 6º stage | - | 170 km |
03-10-1954 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | | - | |
03-10-1954 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | | - | |
27-05-1955 |
Francisco Masip Llop | 6º stage | - | 114 km |
27-05-1955 |
Francisco Masip Llop | 6º stage | - | 114 km |
24-05-1955 |
Pablo Coscolluela | 3º stage | - | 149 km |
24-05-1955 |
Pablo Coscolluela | 3º stage | - | 149 km |
25-05-1955 |
José Pérez Las Heras | 4º stage | - | 81 km |
25-05-1955 |
José Pérez Las Heras | 4º stage | - | 81 km |
25-05-1955 |
Antonio Jiménez Quiles | 4º stage | - | 48 km |
25-05-1955 |
Antonio Jiménez Quiles | 4º stage | - | 48 km |
26-05-1955 |
José Segú Soriano | 5º stage | - | 146 km |
26-05-1955 |
José Segú Soriano | 5º stage | - | 146 km |
29-05-1955 |
Francisco Masip Llop | | - | |
29-05-1955 |
Francisco Masip Llop | | - | |
29-05-1955 |
José Escolano Sánchez | 8º stage | - | 86 km |
29-05-1955 |
José Escolano Sánchez | 8º stage | - | 86 km |
29-05-1955 |
Francisco Alomar Florit | 8º stage | - | 140 km |
29-05-1955 |
Francisco Alomar Florit | 8º stage | - | 140 km |
23-05-1955 |
Mariano Corrales Lausín | 2º stage | - | 172 km |
23-05-1955 |
Mariano Corrales Lausín | 2º stage | - | 172 km |
22-05-1955 |
Francisco Masip Llop | 1º stage | - | 178 km |
22-05-1955 |
Francisco Masip Llop | 1º stage | - | 178 km |
28-05-1955 |
Bautista Subies | 7º stage | - | 108 km |
28-05-1955 |
Bautista Subies | 7º stage | - | 108 km |
05-03-1956 |
Miguel Alarcón Gamundí | 1º stage | - | |
05-03-1956 |
Miguel Alarcón Gamundí | 1º stage | - | |
11-03-1956 |
Alfredo Esmatges Yuste | 7º stage | - | |
11-03-1956 |
Alfredo Esmatges Yuste | 7º stage | - | |
11-03-1956 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | | - | |
11-03-1956 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | | - | |
11-03-1956 |
Jesús Loroño Arteaga | | - | |
11-03-1956 |
Jesús Loroño Arteaga | | - | |
10-03-1956 |
José Ignacio Ametller | 6º stage | - | 208 km |
10-03-1956 |
José Ignacio Ametller | 6º stage | - | 208 km |
09-03-1956 |
José Ignacio Ametller | 5º stage | - | 122 km |
09-03-1956 |
José Ignacio Ametller | 5º stage | - | 122 km |
08-03-1956 |
Vicente Iturat Gil | 4º stage | - | |
08-03-1956 |
Vicente Iturat Gil | 4º stage | - | |
07-03-1956 |
Antonio Jiménez Quiles | 3º stage | - | |
07-03-1956 |
Antonio Jiménez Quiles | 3º stage | - | |
06-03-1956 |
José Gómez Del Moral | 2º stage | - | 204 km |
06-03-1956 |
José Gómez Del Moral | 2º stage | - | 204 km |
13-03-1957 |
Jesús Galdeano Portillo | 4º stage | - | 124 km |
13-03-1957 |
Jesús Galdeano Portillo | 4º stage | - | 124 km |
14-03-1957 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 5º stage | - | 176 km |
14-03-1957 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 5º stage | - | 176 km |
17-03-1957 |
Antonio Karmany Mestre | | - | |
17-03-1957 |
Antonio Karmany Mestre | | - | |
17-03-1957 |
Antonio Suárez Vasquez | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
17-03-1957 |
Antonio Suárez Vasquez | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
11-03-1957 |
Julio San Emeterio Abascál | 2º stage | - | 186 km |
11-03-1957 |
Julio San Emeterio Abascál | 2º stage | - | 186 km |
10-03-1957 |
Antonio Suárez Vasquez | 1º stage | - | 178 km |
10-03-1957 |
Antonio Suárez Vasquez | 1º stage | - | 178 km |
12-03-1957 |
Alejandro Martín Bahamontes | 3º stage | - | 82 km |
12-03-1957 |
Alejandro Martín Bahamontes | 3º stage | - | 82 km |
15-03-1957 |
Antonio Karmany Mestre | 6º stage | - | 147 km |
15-03-1957 |
Antonio Karmany Mestre | 6º stage | - | 147 km |
16-03-1957 |
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia | 7º stage | - | 223 km |
16-03-1957 |
Antonio Barrutia Iturriagoitia | 7º stage | - | 223 km |
12-03-1957 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 3º stage | - | 10 km |
12-03-1957 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 3º stage | - | 10 km |
16-03-1958 |
Vicente Iturat Gil | | - | |
16-03-1958 |
Vicente Iturat Gil | | - | |
13-03-1958 |
Miguel Bover Pons | 5º stage | - | 53 km |
13-03-1958 |
Miguel Bover Pons | 5º stage | - | 53 km |
15-03-1959 |
Alejandro Martín Bahamontes | | - | |
15-03-1959 |
Alejandro Martín Bahamontes | | - | |
08-03-1959 |
Jesús Loroño Arteaga | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Gabriel Company Bauzá | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Jesús Galdeano Portillo | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Miguel Pacheco Font | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Aniceto Utset | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Juan Campillo García | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Jesús Loroño Arteaga | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Gabriel Company Bauzá | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Jesús Galdeano Portillo | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Miguel Pacheco Font | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Aniceto Utset | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Juan Campillo García | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1959 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
15-03-1959 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
15-03-1959 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
06-03-1960 |
Antonio Suárez Vasquez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Gabriel Company Bauzá | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Antonio Suárez Vasquez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Gabriel Company Bauzá | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
06-03-1960 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 10 km |
08-03-1960 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | 3º stage | - | 218 km |
08-03-1960 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | 3º stage | - | 218 km |
09-03-1960 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | 4º stage | - | 2,5 km |
09-03-1960 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | 4º stage | - | 2,5 km |
09-03-1960 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 4º stage | - | 140 km |
09-03-1960 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 4º stage | - | 140 km |
11-03-1960 |
Alfredo Esmatges Yuste | 6º stage | - | 200 km |
11-03-1960 |
Alfredo Esmatges Yuste | 6º stage | - | 200 km |
10-03-1960 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 5º stage | - | 140 km |
10-03-1960 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 5º stage | - | 140 km |
12-03-1960 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 7º stage | - | 103 km |
12-03-1960 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 7º stage | - | 103 km |
13-03-1960 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
13-03-1960 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
13-03-1960 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | | - | |
13-03-1960 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | | - | |
13-03-1960 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | | - | |
13-03-1960 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | | - | |
07-03-1960 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 2º stage | - | 127 km |
07-03-1960 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 2º stage | - | 127 km |
11-03-1961 |
José Hernández Diert | 7º stage | - | 157 km |
11-03-1961 |
José Hernández Diert | 7º stage | - | 157 km |
08-03-1961 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 4º stage | - | |
08-03-1961 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 4º stage | - | |
10-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 6º stage | - | 148 km |
10-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 6º stage | - | 148 km |
06-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 2º stage | - | 136 km |
06-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 2º stage | - | 136 km |
07-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 3º stage | - | |
07-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 3º stage | - | |
05-03-1961 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | 1º stage | - | |
05-03-1961 |
Antonio Gómez Del Moral | 1º stage | - | |
09-03-1961 |
Jesús Galdeano Portillo | 5º stage | - | |
09-03-1961 |
Jesús Galdeano Portillo | 5º stage | - | |
12-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
12-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
12-03-1961 |
José Pérez Francés | | - | |
12-03-1961 |
José Pérez Francés | | - | |
12-03-1961 |
Antonio Carreras Quiroga | | - | |
12-03-1961 |
Antonio Carreras Quiroga | | - | |
05-03-1961 |
Antonio Karmany Mestre | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Eusebio Vélez Mendizabal | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
José Segú Soriano | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Jorge Juan Nicolau Moria | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Benigno Aspuru Zarandona | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Manuel Martín Piñera | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Antonio Karmany Mestre | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Eusebio Vélez Mendizabal | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
José Segú Soriano | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Jorge Juan Nicolau Moria | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Benigno Aspuru Zarandona | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
05-03-1961 |
Manuel Martín Piñera | 1º stage | - | 9,3 km |
12-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | | - | |
12-03-1961 |
Miguel Poblet Orriols | | - | |
04-03-1962 |
Ventura Díaz Arrey | | - | |
04-03-1962 |
Ventura Díaz Arrey | | - | |
04-03-1962 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | | - | |
04-03-1962 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Salvador Luis Rosa Gómez | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
José Bernárdez Boluja | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Martín Colmenarejo Pérez | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Francisco Tortella Rebassa | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Luis Mayoral Rubin | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Salvador Botella Rodrigo | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Salvador Luis Rosa Gómez | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
José Bernárdez Boluja | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Francisco Moreno Martínez | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Martín Colmenarejo Pérez | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Francisco Tortella Rebassa | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Luis Mayoral Rubin | 1º stage | - | |
25-02-1962 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 127 km |
25-02-1962 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 127 km |
27-02-1962 |
Ventura Díaz Arrey | 3º stage | - | |
27-02-1962 |
Ventura Díaz Arrey | 3º stage | - | |
07-03-1963 |
Martín Colmenarejo Pérez | 5º stage | - | 5 km |
07-03-1963 |
Martín Colmenarejo Pérez | 5º stage | - | 5 km |
05-03-1963 |
Jaime Alomar Florit | 3º stage | - | 116 km |
05-03-1963 |
Jaime Alomar Florit | 3º stage | - | 116 km |
06-03-1963 |
Julio Sanz Sanz | 4º stage | - | 213 km |
06-03-1963 |
Julio Sanz Sanz | 4º stage | - | 213 km |
10-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
10-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | 8º stage | - | 60 km |
03-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Ventura Díaz Arrey | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Rogelio Hernández Santibáñez | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Vicente Luque Serrano | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Esteban Martín Jiménez | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Emilio Cruz Díaz | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Raúl Rey Fomosel | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Gabriel Mas Arbona | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Ventura Díaz Arrey | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Rogelio Hernández Santibáñez | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Fernando Manzaneque Sánchez | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Vicente Luque Serrano | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Esteban Martín Jiménez | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Emilio Cruz Díaz | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
03-03-1963 |
Raúl Rey Fomosel | 1º stage | - | 9 km |
10-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | | - | |
10-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | | - | |
10-03-1963 |
Juan Sánchez Camero | | - | |
10-03-1963 |
Juan Sánchez Camero | | - | |
10-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | | - | |
10-03-1963 |
José Pérez Francés | | - | |
00-00-1964 |
José Pérez Francés | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
José Pérez Francés | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
Eusebio Vélez Mendizabal | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
Eusebio Vélez Mendizabal | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
Valentín Uriona Laucirica | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
Valentín Uriona Laucirica | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
Sebastián Elorza Uria | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
Sebastián Elorza Uria | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
José Pérez Francés | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1964 |
José Pérez Francés | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
José Pérez Francés | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
José Pérez Francés | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
José Pérez Francés | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
José Pérez Francés | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Jaime Alomar Florit | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Jaime Alomar Florit | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Amalio Hortelano Poderoso | 8º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Amalio Hortelano Poderoso | 8º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1965 |
Francisco Gabicagogeascoa Ibarra | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Valentín Uriona Laucirica | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Valentín Uriona Laucirica | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Luis Otaño Arcelus | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Luis Otaño Arcelus | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
José María Errandonea Urtizberea | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
José María Errandonea Urtizberea | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Antonio Bertrán Panadés | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Juan José Sagarduy Ayastru | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Juan José Sagarduy Ayastru | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Amalio Hortelano Poderoso | 8º stage | - | |
00-00-1966 |
Amalio Hortelano Poderoso | 8º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
José Pérez Francés | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
José Pérez Francés | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
José Pérez Francés | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
José Pérez Francés | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
José Pérez Francés | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
José Pérez Francés | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Eugenio Lisarde Pérez | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Eugenio Lisarde Pérez | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1967 |
Angelino Soler Romagura | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
Ramón Sáez Marzo | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
Ramón Sáez Marzo | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
Eduardo Castelló Vilanova | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
Eduardo Castelló Vilanova | 6º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Pérez Francés | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Pérez Francés | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Pérez Francés | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Pérez Francés | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 7º stage | - | |
00-00-1968 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 7º stage | - | |
03-03-1969 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 1º stage | - | 96 km |
03-03-1969 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 1º stage | - | 96 km |
04-03-1969 |
José Luis Elorriaga Atela | 2º stage | - | 142 km |
04-03-1969 |
José Luis Elorriaga Atela | 2º stage | - | 142 km |
08-03-1969 |
Salvador Canet García | 6º stage | - | 166 km |
08-03-1969 |
Salvador Canet García | 6º stage | - | 166 km |
09-03-1969 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 7º stage | - | 80 km |
09-03-1969 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 7º stage | - | 80 km |
07-03-1970 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 6º stage | - | |
07-03-1970 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 6º stage | - | |
06-03-1970 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 5º stage | - | |
06-03-1970 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 5º stage | - | |
05-03-1970 |
Julián Cuevas González | 4º stage | - | |
05-03-1970 |
Julián Cuevas González | 4º stage | - | |
02-03-1970 |
Miguel María Lasa Urquia | 1º stage | - | |
02-03-1970 |
Miguel María Lasa Urquia | 1º stage | - | |
08-03-1970 |
Miguel María Lasa Urquia | 7º stage | - | |
08-03-1970 |
Miguel María Lasa Urquia | 7º stage | - | |
04-03-1970 |
Eufronio Enrique Sahagún Santos | 3º stage | - | |
04-03-1970 |
Eufronio Enrique Sahagún Santos | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
José Manuel López Rodríguez | 1º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
Ramón Sáez Marzo | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
Ramón Sáez Marzo | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
Juan Manuel Santisteban Lapeire | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
Juan Manuel Santisteban Lapeire | 3º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 4º stage | - | |
00-00-1971 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 4º stage | - | |
03-03-1972 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 3º stage | - | 157 km |
03-03-1972 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 3º stage | - | 157 km |
01-03-1972 |
Santiago Lazcano Labaca | 1º stage | - | 153 km |
01-03-1972 |
Santiago Lazcano Labaca | 1º stage | - | 153 km |
00-00-1973 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1973 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 5º stage | - | |
00-00-1973 |
Juan Santiago Zurano Jérez | 2º stage | - | |
00-00-1973 |
Juan Santiago Zurano Jérez | 2º stage | - | |
03-03-1974 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | | - | |
03-03-1974 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | | - | |
08-03-1975 |
Juan Santiago Zurano Jérez | | - | |
08-03-1975 |
Juan Santiago Zurano Jérez | | - | |
08-03-1975 |
José Luis Abilleira Balboa | | - | |
08-03-1975 |
José Luis Abilleira Balboa | | - | |
07-03-1975 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 4º stage | - | 183 km |
07-03-1975 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 4º stage | - | 183 km |
05-03-1975 |
Vicente López Carril | 2º stage | - | 166 km |
05-03-1975 |
Vicente López Carril | 2º stage | - | 166 km |
03-03-1975 |
Jesús Manzaneque Sánchez | Prologue | - | 4 km |
03-03-1975 |
Jesús Manzaneque Sánchez | Prologue | - | 4 km |
01-03-1976 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 1º stage | - | 116 km |
01-03-1976 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 1º stage | - | 116 km |
06-03-1976 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | | - | |
06-03-1976 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | | - | |
29-02-1976 |
Antonio Jiménez Luján | Prologue | - | 7 km |
29-02-1976 |
Antonio Jiménez Luján | Prologue | - | 7 km |
05-03-1976 |
Ramón Medina Caballero | 5º stage | - | 171 km |
05-03-1976 |
Ramón Medina Caballero | 5º stage | - | 171 km |
05-03-1977 |
Félix Suárez Colomo | 4º stage | - | 135 km |
05-03-1977 |
Félix Suárez Colomo | 4º stage | - | 135 km |
06-03-1977 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | | - | |
06-03-1977 |
Andrés Oliva Sánchez | | - | |
04-03-1977 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 3º stage | - | 205 km |
04-03-1977 |
Domingo Perurena Telletxea | 3º stage | - | 205 km |
01-03-1977 |
José Enrique Cima Prado | Prologue | - | |
01-03-1977 |
José Enrique Cima Prado | Prologue | - |
|