In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams S
Found 2810 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
2007
Slipstream
TSL
United States of America
2008
Slipstream - Chipotle - H30
TSL
United States of America
2016
Slipstream Cycling Club
Ireland
2014
Sliven - Nesebar Cycling Team
Bulgaria
1988
Sloga
Yugoslavia
1989
Sloga 1902
Yugoslavia
1984
Sloughi - Ofmega
West-Germany
1984
Sloughi - Prodimex
West-Germany
1994
SLV - Winora
Unknown
1989
Smadja Opticiens
France
1990
Smadja Opticiens
France
2017
Smart - C-Ray - Western Spirit
Belize
2018
Smart Savvy+ - Garneau
Canada
2018
Smartdry
Spain
2019
Smartdry
Spain
2016
Smartlamp
Ireland
2017
Smartlamp - Aviation
Ireland
2014
Smartphoto Cycling Team
Belgium
2015
Smartphoto Cycling Team
Belgium
2016
Smartphoto Cycling Team
Belgium
2013
Smartstop - Mountain Khakis
TMK
United States of America
2014
Smartstop - The Happy Tooth
SSC
United States of America
1947
Smeets
The Netherlands
2017
Smel - Boi Gordo
Brazil
2017
Smel Foz
Brazil
1990
Smit - Kuwahara
West-Germany
1991
Smit - Kuwahara
Germany
1968
Smiths
Belgium
1967
Smiths - Acifit - Locomotief
The Netherlands
1969
Smiths Chips - Acifit
The Netherlands
1966
Smiths Chips - Acifit Accu's
The Netherlands
1968
Smiths Chips - Acifit Accu's
The Netherlands
1996
SMS - Fago - PDF
SMG
Italy
2016
Snake - Verpoorten - Biermans
Belgium
2017
Snake - Verpoorten - Biermans
Belgium
2018
Snake - Verpoorten - Biermans
Belgium
1994
Snapple - Trek
United States of America
1995
Snapple - Trek
United States of America
2014
SNH Velo Club
Cameroon
2017
SNH Velo Club Cameroun
Cameroon
1986
Snooker Torremolinos
Great Britain
2005
Snow Valley - Seal-On
BBB
United States of America
1991
Snowflake - Blue Ribbon
South Africa
1992
Snowflake - Blue Ribbon
PRE
South Africa
2004
So Call
Great Britain
1996
SO Charvieu Chavagneux
France
1999
SO Charvieu Chavagneux
France
2017
So Pedal - Bike Tech - Curitiba PR
Brazil
1991
Soberana Corticeira - Carnide
CAI
Portugal
1906
Soc. Palaestra Boccolini
Egypt
2017
SoCalCycling.com
United States of America
2015
Société Cycliste de Malestroit
France
2016
Société Cycliste de Malestroit
France
2016
Société Sportive Nieulaise
France
2015
Social Los Andes
Argentina
1905
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
BBN
Spain
1906
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
BBN
Spain
1907
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
BBN
Spain
1908
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
BBN
Spain
1909
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
BBN
Spain
1910
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
Spain
1911
Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
Spain
1955
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Brazil
1956
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
Brazil
1960
Società Binda
Italy
1994
Socobo
Belgium
2005
Soctec Construcciones
Spain
2006
Soctec Construcciones
Spain
1982
Soda Stream
Denmark
1983
Soda Stream
Denmark
1999
Sodexho - Morella
Spain
2000
Sodexho - Morella
Spain
2001
Sodexho - Morella
Spain
2012
Soenens - Contrukt Glas
Belgium
2013
Soenens - Contrukt Glas Cyling Team
Belgium
2023
Sofer - Savinidue - OMZ
SDO
Romania
1952
Soffiano Firenze
Italy
1992
Sofinvest - Chief
Belgium
1993
Sofinvest - Chief
Belgium
1994
Softride
United States of America
1997
Softride
United States of America
1995
Softride - Otis Guy
United States of America
2016
Sogamoso Ciudad - Influyente - IRDS
Colombia
2017
Sogamoso Ciudad - Influyente - IRDS
Colombia
2013
Sojasun
SOJ
France
2016
Sojasun Cyclisme
France
2017
Sojasun Cyclisme
France
2018
Sojasun Cyclisme
France
2011
Sojasun Espoir - AC De Noyal-Châtillon-Sur-Seiche
France
2010
Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
France
2012
Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
France
2016
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
France
2017
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
France
2019
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
France
2020
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
France
2021
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
France
2022
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
France
2013
Sojasun Espoir - Association Cycliste de Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
France
2014
Sojasun Espoir - Association Cycliste de Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
France
2015
Sojasun Espoir - Association Cycliste de Noyal-Châtillon-sur-Seiche
France
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise