In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams F
Found 1026 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1992
FC San Juanina
Argentina
2017
FC Sankt Pauli
Germany
2011
FCA
The Netherlands
2016
FCA
The Netherlands
2017
FCA
The Netherlands
2018
FCC Nuland
The Netherlands
2014
FCP - Glascentra
Belgium
2015
FCP Glascentra - Tops Antiek
Belgium
2013
FCS - Mr. Restore
United States of America
2012
FCS - Rous - Mr. Restore
United States of America
2014
FCS - Zngine - Mr. Restore
United States of America
2011
FDJ
FDJ
France
2015
FDJ
FDJ
France
2016
FDJ
FDJ
France
2017
FDJ
FDJ
France
2012
FDJ - BigMat
FDJ
France
2017
FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
FDJ
France
2018
FDJ - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope
FDJ
France
2019
FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
FDJ
France
2020
FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
FDJ
France
2021
FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
FDJ
France
2022
FDJ - Nouvelle-Aquitaine - Futuroscope
France
2023
FDJ - Suez
FDJ
France
2024
FDJ - Suez
FST
France
2013
FDJ.fr
FDJ
France
2014
FDJ.fr
FDJ
France
2003
FDJeux.com
FDJ
France
2004
FDJeux.com
FDJ
France
2016
Fearless Femme
United States of America
2017
Fearless Femme
United States of America
2019
Fearless Femme
United States of America
2015
Fearless Femme - Haute Wheel
United States of America
2013
Fearless Femme - Pure Energy
United States of America
2014
Fearless Femme - Pure Energy
United States of America
1991
Febru Radsport
Switzerland
2016
Feda Salta - Gabriel Diaz
Argentina
2016
Fedecarchi - Shimano
Ecuador
1978
Federación de Estudiantes de Guadalajara
Mexico
1941
Federal
Belgium
1977
Federale SRB
Switzerland
2019
Federation Wallonie Bruxelles - Adeps - Lotto
WBD
Belgium
2019
Federation Wallonie Bruxelles - Adeps - Lotto
WVA
Belgium
2013
Feenstra - Felt Powered by Kenda
FBT
The Netherlands
2011
Feenstra - Stevens
FBT
The Netherlands
2012
Feenstra - Stevens
FBT
The Netherlands
2020
Feirense
CDF
Portugal
1987
Feirense - Ruquita
Portugal
2017
Felbermayr - Simplon - Xentis
RSW
Austria
2019
Felbermayr - Technogym - Xentis
RWS
Austria
2020
Felbermayr - Technogym - Xentis
RSW
Austria
2021
Felbermayr - Technogym - Xentis
RSW
Austria
2022
Felbermayr - Technogym - Xentis
SRW
Austria
2023
Felbermayr - Technogym - Xentis - Simplon
RSW
Austria
2018
Felbermayr - Xentis - Simplon
RSW
Austria
2017
Feldbinder - Owayo - KTM
Austria
2018
Feldbinder - Owayo - KTM
Austria
2017
Feldborg BMX
Denmark
1985
Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias
Colombia
1986
Felipe Almacenes y Joyerias
Colombia
1989
Felk - Kew
United States of America
1908
Felsina
Italy
1909
Felsina
FEL
Italy
2009
Felt
FIM
Italy
2014
Felt - Colbornes - Hargroves RT
Great Britain
2011
Felt - Oetztal X
FOX
Germany
2012
Felt - Oetztal X
FOX
Germany
2010
Felt - Oetztal X - Bionic
FOX
Germany
1989
Femina - Kapellen-Glabbeek
Belgium
1990
Femina - Kapellen-Glabbeek
Belgium
1909
Femina Cycles
FMN
France
2000
Feminin 24
France
2001
Feminin 24
France
2015
Feminine Cycling Team
FCT
Germany
1981
Femis Bank - Elro Snacks - Pony
The Netherlands
1986
Fenchurch Insurances
Australia
1987
Fenchurch Insurances
Australia
1988
Fenchurch Insurances
Australia
2019
Fengsheng Sports - DFT
DFT
Iran
1998
Fenioux - Tokaï
France
1994
Fenioux Gélules
France
1995
Fenioux Gélules
France
1996
Fenioux Gélules
France
1997
Fenioux Gélules - Tokaï
France
1999
Fenioux Gélules - Tokaï
France
2000
Fenioux Gélules - Tokaï
France
2001
Fenioux Gélules - Tokaï
France
1993
Fenioux Gelules
France
2016
Fenix
Dominican Republik
2023
Fenix - Deceuninck
FED
Belgium
2024
Fenix - Deceuninck
FED
Belgium
2023
Fenix - Deceuninck (ct)
FDD
Belgium
2017
Fenix - HG Shop
Dominican Republik
2010
Fenix - Petrogradets
FEN
Russia
2008
Fenixs
FEN
Italy
2006
Fenixs - Colnago
FEN
Italy
2009
Fenixs - Edilsavino
FEN
Italy
2007
Fenixs - HPB
FEN
Italy
1958
Fenwick Cycles
Great Britain
1985
Fer van Duuren - Lundbeck
The Netherlands
2008
Fercase - Paredes Rota Dos Móveis
FRM
Portugal
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise