In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams T
Found 1533 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1995
Team Cratoni - Hawk
Germany
2016
Team Cycliste Choletais
France
2016
Team Cycliste de la Baie
France
2013
Team Davinci - Specialized
TDS
Denmark
2013
Team De Angeli Versilia Marmi
Italy
2014
Team De Angeli Versilia Marmi
Italy
2021
Team des Ascenseurs - Altitop
Belgium
2014
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
DKK
Denmark
2014
Team Dieguito
Chile
2014
Team Differdange - Lösch
CCD
Luxemburg
2013
Team Differdange - Losch
CCD
Luxemburg
2015
Team Differdange - Losch
CCD
Luxemburg
2016
Team Differdange - Losch - Jans - Giusti
CCD
Luxemburg
2016
Team Dimension Data
DDD
South Africa
2013
Team Dom Cycle - Merida
DOM
Switzerland
2012
Team Duedi - Biemme Metal
TDB
Uzbekistan
2014
Team Dukla Praha
ADP
Czech Republic
2015
Team Dukla Praha
ADP
Czech Republic
2016
Team Dukla Praha
ADP
Czech Republic
2015
Team EC 14
France
2016
Team Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
2017
Team Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
2014
Team Efrén Castillo
Costa Rica
2013
Team El Dorado
ELD
Japan
2014
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
Germany
2013
Team Eurasia - IRC tire
Japan
2014
Team Eurasia - IRC tire
Japan
2015
Team Eurasia - IRC TIRE
Japan
2014
Team Europcar
EUC
France
2014
Team Europcar SA
South Africa
2015
Team Europcar SA
South Africa
2017
Team Evolution Wallonnie
Belgium
2007
Team Expresscopy.com
ECC
Canada
2014
Team Falk Pantera - Marin
Germany
2006
Team FBUK
FBU
Great Britain
2015
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
RWS
Austria
2016
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
RSW
Austria
2015
Team Fixit.no
FIX
Norway
2016
Team Fixit.no
FIX
Norway
2013
Team Food Italia Mg K Vis Norda
Italy
2014
Team Forman - Cinelli
Czech Republic
2015
Team Froy Oslo
FRB
Norway
2014
Team Futura
Italy
2013
Team Futurumshop.nl - Polaris
TPO
The Netherlands
2013
Team Fybolia - Locminé Auto
France
2014
Team Fybolia - Locminé Auto
France
2015
Team Fybolia - Locminé Auto
France
2016
Team Fybolia - Locminé Auto
France
2014
Team Gadola - Wetzikon
Switzerland
2015
Team Giant - Alpecin
TGA
Germany
2016
Team Giant - Alpecin
TGA
Germany
2014
Team Giant - Shimano
GIA
The Netherlands
2014
Team Giant - Shimano
GIW
The Netherlands
2013
Team Giant - United Bakeries
TUB
Norway
2016
Team Giant Scatto U23
GSU
Denmark
2013
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
GMS
Austria
2014
Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels
RSW
Austria
2002
Team Grace Cycling
GRA
Denmark
2014
team Greens
Malta
2011
Team GSD Gestion
GSD
France
2012
Team GSD Gestion
GSD
France
2013
Team GT - Skoda
GTS
France
2014
Team Gusto
TGT
Taiwan
2014
Team H & R Block
Canada
2013
Team Hörmann
Switzerland
2013
Team H&R Block
Canada
2014
Team Hörmann
Switzerland
2013
Team Heizomat
Germany
2014
Team Heizomat
THF
Germany
2015
Team Heizomat
THF
Germany
2016
Team Heizomat
THF
Germany
2013
Team Herbalife 24 Raumerrittet
HTF
Norway
2008
Team High Road (F)
TMP
Germany
2013
Team Hong Kong China
HKG
Hong Kong
2012
Team Ibis Cycles
DPD
Great Britain
2014
Team Idea
IDE
Italy
2013
Team Idea 2010
Italy
2013
Team IG - Sigma Sport
IGS
Great Britain
2016
Team Illuminate
ILU
United States of America
2018
Team Illuminate
ILU
United States of America
2014
Team Isaac Torgau E.V.
Germany
2014
Team Jäger und Keppel - Wipotec
Germany
2016
Team Jamis
JAM
United States of America
2013
Team Jbcf
JBC
Japan
2015
Team Joker
TJO
Norway
2016
Team Joker
TJO
Norway
2014
Team Jutlander Bank
Denmark
2015
Team Jutlander Bank
Denmark
2013
Team Katusha
KAT
Russia
2014
Team Katusha
KAT
Russia
2015
Team Katusha
KAT
Russia
2016
Team Katusha
KAT
Russia
2014
Team Kuota
TKG
Germany
2016
Team Kuota - Lotto
TKG
Germany
2015
Team Kuota-Lotto
TKG
Germany
2014
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
LPM
France
2014
Team Ligthsbylinea
South Africa
2006
Team Lipton
United States of America
2007
Team Lipton
LIP
United States of America
2015
Team Liv-Plantur
The Netherlands
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise