In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams L
Found 1434 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
1993
La William - Duvel
WIL
Belgium
1989
La William - Fondua - Euroclean
WIL
Belgium
1990
La William - Saltos
WIL
Belgium
1991
La William - Saltos - Duvel
WIL
Belgium
2008
Løgstør Parkhotel
TLO
Denmark
1987
Löwenbrau
United States of America
1986
Löwenbrau - Dia Compe
United States of America
1950
Löwenthal SC
Italy
2006
Löwik
LOW
The Netherlands
2007
Löwik
LOW
The Netherlands
1994
Löwik - Farnholt
The Netherlands
1995
Löwik - Farnholt
The Netherlands
2000
Löwik - Tegeltoko
The Netherlands
2003
Löwik - Tegeltoko
LMT
The Netherlands
2004
Löwik - Tegeltoko
LMT
The Netherlands
2005
Löwik - Van Losser
LOW
The Netherlands
1993
Löwik - WV De Zwaluwen
The Netherlands
2017
Léopard Normandie
France
2018
Léopard Normandie
France
2019
Léopard Normandie
France
2003
Labarca 2 - Café Baqué
L2C
Spain
2017
LABC
Algeria
2002
Labialfarma - Mortágua - MC Duas Rodas
Portugal
1906
Labor
LAB
France
1908
Labor
LAB
France
1928
Labor
France
1931
Labor
France
1932
Labor
France
1933
Labor
France
1935
Labor
France
1938
Labor
France
1940
Labor
France
1909
Labor - Chauvia
LAB
France
1907
Labor - Dunlop
LAB
France
1910
Labor - Dunlop
France
1923
Labor - Dunlop
France
1924
Labor - Dunlop
France
1925
Labor - Dunlop
France
1926
Labor - Dunlop
France
1927
Labor - Dunlop
France
1934
Labor - Dunlop
France
1936
Labor - Dunlop
France
1937
Labor - Dunlop
France
1939
Labor - Dunlop
France
1913
Labor - Soly
France
2022
Laboral Kutxa
LAB
Spain
2023
Laboral Kutxa
Spain
2023
Laboral Kutxa
LKF
Spain
2019
Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi
Spain
2019
Laboral Kutxa - Euskadi
Spain
2021
Laboral Kutxa - Orbea
LKF
Spain
1923
Laborda - Hutchinson
Spain
2011
Labyrinth - Shimano
LSR
France
2012
Labyrinth - Shimano
LSR
France
2013
Lac Blanc - Scott
LBS
France
2012
Lac Blanc - Solid - Batibois Alsace
LBS
France
2011
Lac Blanc - Solid - Massif Des Vosges
LBV
France
2010
Lac Blanc Massif Des Vosges
LBV
France
1979
Lada
Austria
1980
Lada
Austria
1996
Lada - Biemme
LAD
Russia
1997
Lada - Biemme
LAD
Russia
1990
Lada - Ghzel
LAD
Russia
1991
Lada - Ghzel
LAD
Russia
2000
Lada - Samara
Russia
1998
Lada - Vizir
LAD
Russia
2008
Ladies Cycling Team Tubanters
The Netherlands
1990
Lagun Aro - Fagor
Spain
1921
Lagun Garbiak San Sebastian
Spain
1922
Lagun Garbiak San Sebastian
Spain
1923
Lagun Garbiak San Sebastian
Spain
1929
Lagun Onak Azpeitia
Spain
1930
Lagun Onak Azpeitia
Spain
1931
Lagun Onak Azpeitia
Spain
2009
Laguntasuna
Spain
2017
Lajara Pro Cycling - LPC
Puerto Rico
1987
Lake Sport - Basso - Turin
United States of America
1906
Lallement Cycles
LLM
France
1960
Lambretta - Mostajo
Spain
1961
Lambretta - Mostajo
Spain
1979
Lambrusco - Giacobazzi
Italy
1980
Lambrusco - Giacobazzi
Italy
1981
Lambrusco - Giacobazzi
Italy
2002
Lamonta
TLM
Germany
2003
Lamonta
TLM
Germany
2004
Lamonta
TLM
Germany
2005
Lamonta
TLM
Germany
2006
Lamonta
TLM
Germany
1964
Lamot - Libertas
Belgium
1965
Lamot - Libertas
Belgium
2003
Lampre
LAM
Italy
2004
Lampre
LAM
Italy
2005
Lampre - Caffita
LAM
Italy
1992
Lampre - Colnago
LAM
Italy
1999
Lampre - Daikin
LAM
Italy
2000
Lampre - Daikin
LAM
Italy
2001
Lampre - Daikin
LAM
Italy
2002
Lampre - Daikin
LAM
Italy
2010
Lampre - Farnese Vini
LAM
Italy
2006
Lampre - Fondital
LAM
Italy
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise