In order to make Cycling Archives more user-friendly, we use cookies. More about cookies, please read
here
. If you use our site, we assume that you agree.
Close X
Toggle navigation
Cycling Archives
Hello visitor  
Login
|
Register
Home
Home
Races now
Results today
Event calendar
Today's birthdays
Added today
Cyclists
Search Cyclists
Rankings
Nicknames
Family Links
Monuments
Today's birthdays
Commemorations
Teams
Search Teams
VIPs
Bikes
List of trainees
Races
Search Races
Results today
Races now
Calendars
Missing results
Plus
Forum
Games
Members
Cities Database
Audio/Video
Links
Stats
Search results Teams I
Found 616 records. Showing 100 records per page.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
All teams
All teams
UCI teams only
Teams from Afghanistan
Teams from Albania
Teams from Algeria
Teams from Andorra
Teams from Angola
Teams from Anguilla
Teams from Antigua and Barbuda
Teams from Argentina
Teams from Armenia
Teams from Aruba
Teams from Australia
Teams from Austria
Teams from Azerbaijan
Teams from Bahrain
Teams from Bangladesh
Teams from Barbados
Teams from Belarus
Teams from Belgium
Teams from Belize
Teams from Benin
Teams from Bermuda
Teams from Bhutan
Teams from Bolivia
Teams from Bosnia Hercegovina
Teams from Botswana
Teams from Brazil
Teams from British Virgin Islands
Teams from Brunei
Teams from Bulgaria
Teams from Burkina Faso
Teams from Burundi
Teams from Cambodia
Teams from Cameroon
Teams from Canada
Teams from Cape Verde
Teams from Cayman Islands
Teams from Central African Republic
Teams from Chad
Teams from Chile
Teams from China
Teams from Colombia
Teams from Congo-Brazzaville
Teams from Congo-Kinshasa
Teams from Cook Islands
Teams from Costa Rica
Teams from Cote d'Ivoire
Teams from Croatia
Teams from Cuba
Teams from Curaçao
Teams from Cyprus
Teams from Czech Republic
Teams from Czechoslovakia
Teams from Denmark
Teams from Djibouti
Teams from Dominican Republik
Teams from East Timor
Teams from Ecuador
Teams from Egypt
Teams from El Salvador
Teams from Equatorial Guinea
Teams from Eritrea
Teams from Estonia
Teams from Ethiopia
Teams from Faroe Islands
Teams from Fiji
Teams from Finland
Teams from France
Teams from French Polynesia
Teams from Gabon
Teams from Gambia
Teams from Georgia
Teams from German Democratic Republik
Teams from Germany
Teams from Ghana
Teams from Great Britain
Teams from Greece
Teams from Grenada
Teams from Guadelupe
Teams from Guam
Teams from Guatemala
Teams from Guernsey
Teams from Guinea
Teams from Guinea-Bissau
Teams from Guyana
Teams from Haiti
Teams from Honduras
Teams from Hong Kong
Teams from Hungary
Teams from Iceland
Teams from India
Teams from Indonesia
Teams from Iran
Teams from Iraq
Teams from Ireland
Teams from Isle of Man
Teams from Israel
Teams from Italy
Teams from Jamaica
Teams from Japan
Teams from Jersey
Teams from Jordan
Teams from Kazakhstan
Teams from Kenya
Teams from Kiribati
Teams from Kosovo
Teams from Kuwait
Teams from Kyrgyzstan
Teams from La Réunion
Teams from Lao People's Democratic Republic
Teams from Latvia
Teams from Lebanon
Teams from Lesotho
Teams from Liberia
Teams from Libya
Teams from Liechtenstein
Teams from Lithuania
Teams from Luxemburg
Teams from Macao
Teams from Macedonia
Teams from Madagascar
Teams from Malawi
Teams from Malaysia
Teams from Maldives
Teams from Mali
Teams from Malta
Teams from Martinique
Teams from Mauritania
Teams from Mauritius
Teams from Mexico
Teams from Micronesia
Teams from Moldova
Teams from Monaco
Teams from Mongolia
Teams from Montenegro
Teams from Morocco
Teams from Mozambique
Teams from Myanmar
Teams from Namibia
Teams from Nepal
Teams from Netherland Antilles
Teams from New Caledonia
Teams from New Zealand
Teams from Nicaragua
Teams from Niger
Teams from Nigeria
Teams from North Korea
Teams from Norway
Teams from Oman
Teams from Pakistan
Teams from Palau
Teams from Palestine
Teams from Panama
Teams from Papua New Guinea
Teams from Paraguay
Teams from Peru
Teams from Philippines
Teams from Poland
Teams from Portugal
Teams from Puerto Rico
Teams from Qatar
Teams from Romania
Teams from Russia
Teams from Rwanda
Teams from Saint Kitts and Nevis
Teams from Saint Lucia
Teams from Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Teams from Samoa
Teams from San Marino
Teams from Sao Tome & Principe
Teams from Saudi Arabia
Teams from Senegal
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Serbia
Teams from Seychelles
Teams from Sierra Leone
Teams from Singapore
Teams from Slovakia
Teams from Slovenia
Teams from Solomon Islands
Teams from South Africa
Teams from South-Korea
Teams from Spain
Teams from Sri Lanka
Teams from Sudan
Teams from Suriname
Teams from Swaziland
Teams from Sweden
Teams from Switzerland
Teams from Syrian Arab Republic
Teams from Taiwan
Teams from Tajikistan
Teams from Tanzania
Teams from Thailand
Teams from The Bahamas
Teams from The Netherlands
Teams from Togo
Teams from Trinidad & Tobago
Teams from Tunisia
Teams from Turkey
Teams from Turkmenistan
Teams from Uganda
Teams from Ukraine
Teams from Unified Team/Equipe Unifiée
Teams from United Arab Emirates
Teams from United States of America
Teams from Unknown
Teams from Uruguay
Teams from US Virgin Islands
Teams from USSR
Teams from Uzbekistan
Teams from Venezuela
Teams from Viet Nam
Teams from West-Germany
Teams from Yemen, Republic of
Teams from Yugoslavia
Teams from Zambia
Teams from Zimbabwe
Year
Name of the team
UCI
Country
2016
Iscali Ropa Deportiva
Mexico
1993
Iscaselle - Gipiemme
Italy
2017
ISCorp - Smart Choice MRI
United States of America
2015
ISCorp - SmartChoice
United States of America
2016
ISCorp - SmartChoice MRI
United States of America
2013
ISCorp Presented by Intellgentsia Coffee
United States of America
2007
ISD
ISD
Ukraine
2008
ISD
ISD
Ukraine
2008
ISD
ISD
Ukraine
2009
ISD
ISE
Ukraine
2009
ISD
ISD
Ukraine
2010
ISD
ISE
Ukraine
2011
ISD
ISE
Ukraine
2010
ISD - Giambenini
ISD
Italy
2017
ISD - Jorbi
ISD
Ukraine
2012
ISD - Lampre
ISD
Ukraine
2009
ISD - Neri
ISD
Italy
2010
ISD (MTB)
ISD
Ukraine
2011
ISD (MTB)
ISD
Ukraine
2012
ISD (MTB)
ISD
Ukraine
2012
ISD (track)
ISD
Ukraine
2013
ISD Continental Team
ISD
Ukraine
2014
ISD Continental Team
ISD
Ukraine
2015
ISD Continental Team
ISD
Ukraine
2016
ISD Continental Team
ISD
Ukraine
2013
ISD MTB Team
ISD
Ukraine
2019
Iseo - Carnovali - Cipollini
IRC
Italy
2020
Iseo - Carnovali - Cipollini
IRC
Italy
2021
Iseo - Carnovali - Sias
IRC
Italy
2018
Iseo Serrature - Rime - Cipollini
Italy
1964
Isilac Melk
Belgium
2000
Isla de Maipo - Ekono
Chile
1983
Isla San Pedro de Aquitania - Leche La Gran Vía
Colombia
2007
Islamic Azad Univercity
IAU
Iran
2008
Islamic Azad Univercity
IAU
Iran
1988
Isoglass - EVS - Robland
Belgium
1990
Isoglass - Garden Wood
ISO
Belgium
2021
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
SBT
Italy
2022
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
SBT
Italy
2015
Isorex
Belgium
2016
Isorex
Belgium
2017
Isorex
Belgium
2018
Isorex - No Aqua
Belgium
2019
Isorex - No Aqua
Belgium
2021
Isorex - No Aqua
Belgium
2016
Isorex Cycling Team
Belgium
1981
Isorex Isolatie
Belgium
1982
Isorex Isolatie
Belgium
1991
Isostar - Columbia Cycles
Great Britain
1992
Isostar - Columbia Cycles
Great Britain
1987
Isotonic - Blacky
Switzerland
2017
Isowhey Sports - Swiss Wellness
IWS
Australia
2022
Israel - Premier Tech
Israel
2023
Israel - Premier Tech
IPT
Israel
2024
Israel - Premier Tech
IPT
Israel
2023
Israel - Premier Tech - Academy
ICA
Israel
2023
Israel - Premier Tech - Roland
ISP
Switzerland
2021
Israel - Start-Up Nation
ISN
Israel
2020
Israel - Vini Fantini
ICA
Israel
2017
Israel Cycling Academy
ICA
Israel
2018
Israel Cycling Academy
ICA
Israel
2019
Israel Cycling Academy
ICA
Israel
2020
Israel Cycling Academy
ISA
Israel
2021
Israel Cycling Academy
ICA
Israel
2022
Israel Cycling Academy - Fantini
ICA
Israel
2015
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
France
2019
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
France
2020
Issoire Cyclisme Compétition
France
2017
Issoire Cyclisme Competition
France
2018
Issoire Cyclisme Competition
France
2007
Ista
ITA
Germany
2008
Ista
ITA
Germany
1992
Italbonifica - Navigare
ITL
Italy
1990
Italbonifica - Navigare - Conti
ITL
Italy
1991
Italbonifica - Navigare - Conti
ITL
Italy
1937
Italiani all'Estero
Italy
2014
Italomat - Dogo
Argentina
2017
Italomat - Dogo
CID
Argentina
2015
Italomat - Dogo - Orbai
Argentina
2016
Italomat - Dogo - Orbai
Argentina
2004
Italpasta - Transport Belmire
ITB
Canada
2005
Italpasta - Transport Belmire
ITB
Canada
2016
ITAP
Ireland
2017
ITAP
Ireland
1992
Itas - SR Raider - Selle Italia
TAS
Switzerland
2015
Itau Shimano Ladies Power Tam
SLP
Argentina
1975
Itca
Switzerland
1976
Itca
Switzerland
2002
iTeamNova.com - De Rosa
ITN
Australia
2001
Itera
ITE
Russia
2002
Itera
ITE
Russia
2002
Itera
Russia
2008
Itera
IWS
Germany
1982
Itera - Falcon Cycles
Great Britain
2011
Itera - Katusha
TIK
Russia
2012
Itera - Katusha
TIK
Russia
2013
Itera - Katusha
TIK
Russia
2014
Itera - Katusha
TIK
Russia
2015
Itera - Katusha
TIK
Russia
2000
Itera - Lokosphinx
Russia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Search alphabetically
'
#
0
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
A
B
C
D
E
F
G
H
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
S
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Websites
Cycling Archives
el sitio de Ciclismo
il sito del Ciclismo
le site du Cyclisme
die Radsportseiten
Cykelsiderne
de Wielersite
the Cyclingmuseum
Specials
Commemorations
Le Tour
La Vuelta
Games
Cycling
Battle
Cyclogame
Foto Quiz
Contact
About us
Contact
Advertise