Jakub Toupalík

Teams  |   Results  |  

  0
Name: Jakub
Family name: Toupalík
Nationality: Czech Republic
Gender:
Age: 22 years
Date of birth: 17-07-2001
Place of birth: Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic
Professional: 2020-


Results

All races
Show:


2015    2º in Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Slaný (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    3º in Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Milovice (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    2º in Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Jicin (Kralovehradecky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    2º in Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    2º in # 1, (Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Holé Vrchy (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    2º in Brno, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Brno (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2015    2º in Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Jabkenice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 


2016    3º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic, Mlada Boleslav (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    3º in General Classification Toi Toi Cup, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Czech Republic 
2016    2º in Tabor, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    2º in Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Jicin (Kralovehradecky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    1º in # 1, (Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Mlada Boleslav (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    1º in # 1, (Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Novices), Holé Vrchy (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    2º in Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Milovice (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    1º in Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Kolín (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    3º in Slaný, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Slaný (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    1º in Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Caslav (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2016    3º in Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Jabkenice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 


2017    1º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Debutants, Czech Republic, Unicov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2017    1º in General Classification Toi Toi Cup, Cyclo-cross, Novices, Czech Republic 
2017    2º in Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Veseli nad Luznici (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2017    1º in Raková, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Raková (Zilina), Slovakia 
2017    1º in # 1, (Holé Vrchy, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Holé Vrchy (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2017    18º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Tabor (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2017    3º in Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unicov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2017    2º in Milovice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Milovice (Jihomoravsky Kraj), Czech Republic 


2018    2º in # 1, (Mlada Boleslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors), Mlada Boleslav (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    30º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Valkenburg (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2018    1º in Unicov, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Unicov (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    3º in Hlinsko, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Hlinsko (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    1º in Raková, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Raková (Zilina), Slovakia 
2018    1º in Jicin, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Jicin (Kralovehradecky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    1º in Louny, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Louny (Ustecky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    5º in European Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Rosmalen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2018    2º in Kolín, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Kolín (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    1º in Caslav, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Caslav (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2018    1º in Trebic, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Trebic (Vysocina), Czech Republic 
2018    3º in Jabkenice, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Jabkenice (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 


2019    2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic, Mlada Boleslav (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2019    1º in General Classification Toi Toi Cup, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Czech Republic 
2019    9º in World Championship, Cyclo-cross, Juniors, Bogense (Syddanmark), Denmark 
2019    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2019    2º in National Championship, Road, Juniors, Czech Republic, Czech Republic 
2019    1º in Veseli nad Luznici, Cyclo-cross, Veseli nad Luznici (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 


2020    3º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, U23, Czech Republic, Jicin (Kralovehradecky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2020    5º in Orechova Poton, Orechova Poton (Bratislava), Slovakia 
2020    8º in Carpathia Couriers Path, Poland 


2021    3º in Táborské Okruhy, (Tabor, Criterium), Czech Republic 
2021    6º in General Classification Orlen, U23, Poland 
2021    5º in Stage 4 Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Kielce (Świętokrzyskie), Poland 
2021    2º in General Classification Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique, Poland 
2021    5º in Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia, (Bratislava), Slovakia 
2021    4º in Memorial Gustava Sumika - Farm Tour Hrabyne, Czech Republic 
2021    1º in Ostrava, Cyclo-cross, Ostrava (Moravskoslezsky Kraj), Czech Republic 


2022    2º in National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Czech Republic, Kolín (Stredocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2022    3º in Brno - Velka Bites - Brno, (Brno), Czech Republic 
2022    5º in Sobešlav, Criterium, Czech Republic 
2022    6º in Nasielsk - Serock, Poland 
2022    1º in Kyjovske Slovacko, (Kyjov, Criterium), Czech Republic 
2022    3º in Stage 1 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt, Ranshofen (Oberösterreich), Austria 
2022    10º in Stage 3 Oberösterreich Rundfahrt, Hinterstoder (Oberösterreich), Austria 
2022    7º in General Classification Oberösterreich Rundfahrt, Austria 
2022    3º in National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Czech Republic, Kovarov (Jihocesky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2022    2º in National Championship, Road, U23, Czech Republic, Ceska Trebova (Pardubicky Kraj), Czech Republic 
2022    3º in Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia, (Bratislava), Slovakia 
2022    9º in Memorial Henryka Lasaka, (Sucha Beskidzka), Poland 
2022    7º in Memorial Jana Magiery, (Stary Sacz), Poland 
2022    9º in General Classification Tour of South Bohemia, (Okolo Jiznich Cech), Czech Republic 


2023    10º in International Rhodes GP, (Rodos), Greece 
2023    4º in Stage 3 Vredeskoers / Course de la Paix / Friedensfahrt / Peace Race - GP Priessnitz Spa, (Závod Miru, U23), Jesenik (Olomoucky Kraj), Czech Republic 

Photo: © Topforex - Lapierre
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..


  Add an image