Added today 24-06-2019

    2019 's Gravenwezel (BEL)


    2019 Bierbeek, Juniors (BEL)


    1968 Bordeaux - Paris (FRA)


    1970 Bordeaux - Paris (FRA)


    1969 Bordeaux - Paris (FRA)


    1969 Flèche Wallonne (BEL)
Waalse Pijl


    1972 Flèche Wallonne (BEL)
Waalse Pijl


    1968 Flèche Wallonne (BEL)
Waalse Pijl


    1970 Flèche Wallonne (BEL)
Waalse Pijl


    1968 Frankfurt am Main (GER)
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz


    1971 Frankfurt am Main (GER)
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz


    1970 Frankfurt am Main (GER)
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz


    1969 Frankfurt am Main (GER)
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz


    1972 Frankfurt am Main (GER)
Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop, Rund um den Henninger Turm, GP van Frankfurt, Rund um den Finanzplatz


    1969 Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Il Lombardia


    1971 Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Il Lombardia


    1968 Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Il Lombardia


    1970 Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Il Lombardia


    1972 Giro di Lombardia (ITA)
Il Lombardia


    2019 GP Abimota : 4º stage (POR)


    1969 Grand Prix des Nations (FRA)


    1972 Grand Prix des Nations (FRA)


    1970 Grand Prix des Nations (FRA)


    1971 Grand Prix des Nations (FRA)


    2019 Halen (a) (BEL)
Halen-Zelk


    2019 Kiel (a) (GER)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen


    2019 Knysna (RSA)
Knysna Tour


    2019 La Sportbreizh : 3º stage (FRA)


    1969 Liège (BEL)
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik Liège - Bastogne - Liège


    1968 Liège (BEL)
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik Liège - Bastogne - Liège


    1971 Liège (BEL)
Luik - Bastenaken - Luik Liège - Bastogne - Liège


    2019 Mönchengladbach, Criterium (GER)


    1968 Milano - San Remo (ITA)
Milaan - San Remo


    1969 Milano - San Remo (ITA)
Milaan - San Remo


    1972 Milano - San Remo (ITA)
Milaan - San Remo


    1971 Milano - San Remo (ITA)
Milaan - San Remo


    1970 Milano - San Remo (ITA)
Milaan - San Remo


    2019 Moorslede (BEL)
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT


    2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Czech Republic (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Czech Republic (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Czech Republic (F) (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Czech Republic (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) (TCH)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Czech Republic (CZE)


    2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) (ECU)


    2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador (ECU)


    1972 Paris - Roubaix (FRA)


    1968 Paris - Roubaix (FRA)


    1971 Paris - Roubaix (FRA)


    1969 Paris - Roubaix (FRA)


    1970 Paris - Roubaix (FRA)


    1968 Paris - Tours (FRA)


    1970 Paris - Tours (FRA)


    1971 Paris - Tours (FRA)


    1969 Paris - Tours (FRA)


    1972 Paris - Tours (FRA)


    1972 Pernod - Super Prestige ()


    1970 Pernod - Super Prestige ()


    1968 Pernod - Super Prestige ()


    1971 Pernod - Super Prestige ()


    1967 Pernod - Super Prestige ()


    1969 Pernod - Super Prestige ()


    1968 Ronde van Vlaanderen (BEL)
Tour des Flandres


    1970 Ronde van Vlaanderen (BEL)
Tour des Flandres


    1972 Ronde van Vlaanderen (BEL)
Tour des Flandres


    1969 Ronde van Vlaanderen (BEL)
Tour des Flandres


    1971 Ronde van Vlaanderen (BEL)
Tour des Flandres


    2019 Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo : 6º stage (PER)


    2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 4º stage (FRA)


    2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 5º stage (FRA)


    2019 Tour of the Reservoir (GBR)


    2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 2º stage (GBR)


    2019 Vuelta a Colombia : 8º stage (COL)


    2019 Vuelta a Segovia : 2º stage (ESP)


    2019 Vuelta a Segovia : 3º stage (ESP)


   2019 's Gravenwezel 1. Van Bokhoven, Ramon (BEL)

   2019 's Gravenwezel 2. Van Opstal, Thomas (BEL)

   2019 's Gravenwezel 3. De Maeght, Dorian (BEL)

   2019 's Gravenwezel 4. Broos, Alain (BEL)

   2019 's Gravenwezel 5. Goolaerts, Stijn (BEL)

   2019 Baby Giro 1. Ardila, Andres Camilo (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 2. Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 3. Alba Bolívar, Juan Diego (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 4. Covi, Alessandro (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 5. Conca, Filippo (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 6. Quinn, Sean (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 7. Peña Jimenez, Jesus David (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 8. Guglielmi, Simon (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 9. Verschaeve, Viktor (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro 10. Zana, Filippo (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro : 9º stage 1. Rubio Reyes, Einer Augusto (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro : 9º stage 2. Alba Bolívar, Juan Diego (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro : 9º stage 3. Ardila, Andres Camilo (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro : 9º stage 4. Peña Jimenez, Jesus David (ITA)

   2019 Baby Giro : 9º stage 5. Colleoni, Kevin (ITA)

   2019 Bierbeek, Juniors 1. Nys, Thibau (BEL)

   2019 Bierbeek, Juniors 2. Vos, Yannick (BEL)

   2019 Bierbeek, Juniors 3. Vandenbranden, Noah (BEL)

   2019 Bierbeek, Juniors 4. Van Hout, Luca (BEL)

   2019 Bierbeek, Juniors 5. Van Eetvelt, Lennert (BEL)

   2019 GP Abimota 1. Martín Sanz, Gotzon (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota 2. Angulo Sampedro, Antonio (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota 3. Lima Fonte, César André (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota 4. Silva Magalhaes, Jorge Daniel (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota 5. Pimenta Costa Mendes, José João (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota : 4º stage 1. Silva Andrade, Pedro Joaquim (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota : 4º stage 2. Martín Sanz, Gotzon (POR)

   2019 GP Abimota : 4º stage 3. Pimentel Videira, Patrick (POR)

   2019 Halen (a) 1. Duyvesteyn, Kees (BEL)
Halen-Zelk

   2019 Halen (a) 2. Porco, Carlo (BEL)
Halen-Zelk

   2019 Halen (a) 3. Geysen, Kurt (BEL)
Halen-Zelk

   2019 Halen (a) 4. Szatmáry, András (BEL)
Halen-Zelk

   2019 Halen (a) 5. Jacobs, Pieter (BEL)
Halen-Zelk

   2019 Kiel (a) 1. Lindenau, Paul (GER)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen

   2019 Kiel (a) 2. Rohde, Leon (GER)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen

   2019 Kiel (a) 3. Rips, Adrian (GER)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen

   2019 Kiel (a) 4. Lindenau, Max (GER)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen

   2019 Kiel (a) 5. Frahm, Jasper (GER)
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen

   2019 Knysna 1. Hendricks, Clint (RSA)
Knysna Tour

   2019 Knysna 2. Hoffman, Nolan (RSA)
Knysna Tour

   2019 Knysna 3. Marais, Rainhardt (RSA)
Knysna Tour

   2019 Knysna 4. Fourie, James (RSA)
Knysna Tour

   2019 Knysna 5. Edwards, Andrew (RSA)
Knysna Tour

   2019 La Sportbreizh 1. Jullien, Anthony (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh 2. Menut, David (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh 3. Daniel, Aurélien (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh 4. Jeannès, Matthieu (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh 5. Fouquet, Alexy (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh : 3º stage 1. Boileau, Alan (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh : 3º stage 2. Renard, Alexis (FRA)

   2019 La Sportbreizh : 3º stage 3. Menant, Théo (FRA)

   2019 Mönchengladbach, Criterium 1. Junger, Jan Niklas (GER)

   2019 Mönchengladbach, Criterium 2. Runia, Nick (GER)

   2019 Mönchengladbach, Criterium 3. Kruschewski, Fabian (GER)

   2019 Mönchengladbach, Criterium 4. Ohlendorf, Luis (GER)

   2019 Mönchengladbach, Criterium 5. Erler, Justus (GER)

   2019 Moorslede 1. Demuynck, Koen (BEL)
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT

   2019 Moorslede 2. Neirynck, Kevin (BEL)
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT

   2019 Moorslede 3. Cocker, Peter (BEL)
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT

   2019 Moorslede 4. Sutton, Joseph (BEL)
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT

   2019 Moorslede 5. Marquez Marquez, Mandel Arnold (BEL)
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT

   2019 National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran 1. Sohrabi, Mehdi (IRI)

   2019 National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran 2. Safarzadeh, Saeid (IRI)

   2019 National Championship, Road, Elite, Iran 3. Kolahdouz Hagh, Amir (IRI)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador 1. Caicedo Cepeda, Jonathan Kléver (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador 2. Navarrete Navarrete, Segundo Mesias (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador 3. Cepeda Ortiz, Jefferson Alexander (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador 4. Guamá De La Cruz, Byron Patricio (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador 5. Caza Viteri, Rommel Andres (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) 1. Nuñez, Myriam (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) 2. Galarza, Esther (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F) 3. Endara, Fernanda (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador 1. Montenegro Farinango, Lenin Javier (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador 2. Quinteros Moya, Alexis Benjamin (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador 3. Montenegro Narvaez, Jimmy Santiago (ECU)

   2019 National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands 1. del Grosso, Tibor (NED)

   2019 National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands 2. Rouffaer, Lars (NED)

   2019 National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands 3. De Gruijter, Joren (NED)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Czech Republic 1. Babek, Tomas (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Czech Republic 2. Janošek, Jirí (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Czech Republic 3. Wagner, Robin (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Czech Republic 1. Janoš, Matyáš (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Czech Republic 2. Liška, Marek (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Czech Republic 3. Hanus, Jakub (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 1. Kaňkovská, Sara (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 2. Jaborníková, Veronika (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 3. Obořilová, Tereza (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Czech Republic 1. Hanus, Jakub (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Czech Republic 2. Grossmann, David (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Czech Republic 3. Papík, Václav (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 1. Kelemen, Pavel (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 2. Šťastný, Jakub (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 3. Čechman, Martin (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 1. Kaňkovská, Sara (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 1. Kaňkovská, Sara (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 2. Jaborníková, Veronika (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 2. Jaborníková, Veronika (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 3. Kaňkovská, Ema (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F) 3. Kaňkovská, Ema (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Czech Republic 1. Hanus, Jakub (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Czech Republic 2. Grossmann, David (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Czech Republic 3. Vavruša, Petr (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 1. Šťastný, Jakub (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 1. Čechman, Martin (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 1. Janošek, Jirí (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 2. Sojka, David (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 2. Wagner, Robin (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 2. Kelemen, Pavel (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 2. Babek, Tomas (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 3. Topinka, Dominik (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 3. Bohuslávek, Matěj (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic 3. Fanta, Jiri (CZE)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) 1. Bartoníková, Veronika (TCH)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) 1. Jaborníková, Veronika (TCH)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) 2. Van Neck, Alysha (TCH)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) 2. Džerengová, Sabina (TCH)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) 3. Jandová, Veronika (TCH)

   2019 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F) 3. Svobodová, Gabriela - (TCH)

   2019 Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 1. Hornblow, Keegan (NZL)

   2019 Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 2. Scott, Ari (NZL)

   2019 Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 3. Heywood, Chris (NZL)

   2019 Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 4. Rutledge, Mike (NZL)

   2019 Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3 5. Newbury, Peter (NZL)

   2019 Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo : 6º stage 1. Ñamoc, Afredo (PER)

   2019 Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo : 6º stage 2. Maura, Mateo (PER)

   2019 Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo : 6º stage 3. Neri, Kerlin (PER)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan 1. Gaillard, Marlon (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan 2. Jousseaume, Alan (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan 3. Bacon, Romain (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan 4. Van Gucht, Sten (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan 5. Guay, Julien (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 4º stage 1. Roger, Maxime (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 4º stage 2. Chevalier, Maxime (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 4º stage 3. Bacon, Romain (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 5º stage 1. Patoux, Jérémy (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 5º stage 2. Urruty, Maxime (FRA)

   2019 Tour Nivernais Morvan : 5º stage 3. Martinez, Yannick (FRA)

   2019 Tour of America's Dairyland : 3º stage 1. Marte Arias, César Alberto (USA)

   2019 Tour of America's Dairyland : 3º stage 2. Rice, Matthew (USA)

   2019 Tour of America's Dairyland : 3º stage 3. Jackson, George Brian (USA)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir 1. Shaw, James (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir 2. Holmes, Matthew (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir 3. Christian, Mark (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir 4. Stedman, Max (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir 5. Slater, Alistar (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 1º stage 1. Wood, Oliver (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 1º stage 2. Scott, Jacob (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 1º stage 3. Moses, Thomas (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 2º stage 1. Shaw, James (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 2º stage 2. Holmes, Matthew (GBR)

   2019 Tour of the Reservoir : 2º stage 3. Lampier, Steven (GBR)

   2019 Vuelta a Colombia : 7º stage 1. Roldán Ortiz, Weimar Alfonso (COL)

   2019 Vuelta a Colombia : 7º stage 2. Pachón Melo, Óscar Mauricio (COL)

   2019 Vuelta a Colombia : 7º stage 3. Molano Benavides, Julian David (COL)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia 1. Martín Galan, Sergio Román (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia 2. Contte, Tomas (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia 3. Montenegro, Jorge Martín (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia 4. Casanova Villalonga, Sergio (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia 5. Martín Infante, Noel (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia : 3º stage 1. Fuentes, Javier (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia : 3º stage 2. Martin Romero, David (ESP)

   2019 Vuelta a Segovia : 3º stage 3. Teruel Rovira, Eloy (ESP)

   2019 Warmenhuizen 1. De Leng, Mathijs (NED)
Ronde van Warmenhuizen

   2019 Warmenhuizen 2. Van Breda, Rick (NED)
Ronde van Warmenhuizen

   2019 Warmenhuizen 3. Christen, Tim (NED)
Ronde van Warmenhuizen

   2019 Warmenhuizen 4. Wolsink, Jelle (NED)
Ronde van Warmenhuizen

   2019 Warmenhuizen 5. Wijfje, Tom (NED)
Ronde van Warmenhuizen





Search for the date (e.g. 03-12-2004)