Added today 24-04-2017

    2017 Düren (GER)
Rund um Düren


    2017 Durana (ESP)
Trofeo Eusebio Velez


    2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 15º stage (VIE)


    2017 Kempton Park (a) (RSA)
Emperors Palace Classic


    2017 Marbais (BEL)


    2017 Mariembourg (BEL)


    2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (PAR)


    2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) (PAR)


    2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay (PAR)


    2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (PAR)


    2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) (PAR)


    2017 National Championship, Road, Novices, Paraguay (PAR)


    2017 National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay (PAR)


    2017 Torredonjimeno (ESP)
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno


    2017 Volta del Llagostí (ESP)


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 Prologue (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 1º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 2º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 3º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 4º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 5º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 6º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


    2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : 7º stage (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia


   2017 Cuéllar, Chrono 1. Gutíérrez Sanz, Ángel (ESP)
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar

   2017 Cuéllar, Chrono 2. Sancho Lamiel, Jonás (ESP)
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar

   2017 Cuéllar, Chrono 3. Martínez De Morentin Manzanares, Raúl (ESP)
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar

   2017 Cuéllar, Chrono 4. Amarika Arteagoitia, Julen (ESP)
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar

   2017 Cuéllar, Chrono 5. Martín Infante, Noel (ESP)
Subida al Castillo de Cuéllar

   2017 Düren 1. Rohde, Leon (GER)
Rund um Düren

   2017 Düren 2. Geßner, Konrad (GER)
Rund um Düren

   2017 Düren 3. Hatz, Christopher (GER)
Rund um Düren

   2017 Düren 4. Keller, Hermann (GER)
Rund um Düren

   2017 Düren 5. Treubel, Pascal (GER)
Rund um Düren

   2017 Durana 1. Juaristi Arrieta, Txomin (ESP)
Trofeo Eusebio Velez

   2017 Durana 2. Cañellas Sánchez, Xavier (ESP)
Trofeo Eusebio Velez

   2017 Durana 3. Cuadrado, Unai (ESP)
Trofeo Eusebio Velez

   2017 Durana 4. Ballarin Manso, Iker (ESP)
Trofeo Eusebio Velez

   2017 Durana 5. Cantoni, Daniele (ESP)
Trofeo Eusebio Velez

   2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 14º stage 1. Le, Nguyet Minh (VIE)

   2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 14º stage 2. Le, Van Duan (VIE)

   2017 Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup : 14º stage 3. Huynh, Thanh Tung (VIE)

   2017 Kempton Park (a) 1. Hoffman, Nolan (RSA)
Emperors Palace Classic

   2017 Kempton Park (a) 2. Harris, Ryan (RSA)
Emperors Palace Classic

   2017 Kempton Park (a) 3. Day, Tyler (RSA)
Emperors Palace Classic

   2017 Kempton Park (a) 4. Oosthuizen, Jason (RSA)
Emperors Palace Classic

   2017 Kempton Park (a) 5. Kotze, Jandrich (RSA)
Emperors Palace Classic

   2017 Marbais 1. Blanchy, Michael (BEL)

   2017 Marbais 2. Mosbeux, Christophe (BEL)

   2017 Marbais 3. Mattioli, Ronald (BEL)

   2017 Marbais 4. Naessens, Michael (BEL)

   2017 Marbais 5. Bollen, Erwin (BEL)

   2017 Mariembourg 1. Guillaume, Logan (BEL)

   2017 Mariembourg 2. Hanlet, Laurent (BEL)

   2017 Mariembourg 3. Rousseau, Maxime (BEL)

   2017 Mariembourg 4. Van Poucke, Michael (BEL)

   2017 Mariembourg 5. Van Liefferinge, Axel (BEL)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay 1. Velázquez Ramirez, Antero Daniel (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay 2. Riveros Diarte, Francisco Daniel (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay 3. Ozuna Licitra, David (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay 4. Melgarejo, Rogelio (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay 5. Coronel, Samuel (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) 1. Galeano Centurión, Araceli Jazmín (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) 2. Ojeda Castro, Pamela Alejandra (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Elite, Paraguay (F) 3. Sánchez Garcia, Liz Marian (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay 1. Gonzalez Rojas, José Wilfrido (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay 2. Pappalardo, Nicolas (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Paraguay 3. Ayala, Carlos Javier (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay 1. Quiñones, Ever Ariel (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay 2. Silva, Marcelo (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Paraguay 3. Bobadillo Baez, Fabio Sabino (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay 1. Gonzalez Rojas, José Wilfrido (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay 2. Romero, Kevin (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay 3. Maidana Ortiz, David Alexander (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) 1. Torres, Alma Maria (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) 2. Guerrero, Paz Emiluana (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Juniors, Paraguay (F) 3. Quiñonez, Daihana (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Novices, Paraguay 1. Arias, Fabian (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Novices, Paraguay 2. Lopez Kunkel, Erick Mateus (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, Novices, Paraguay 3. Velazquez, José (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay 1. Nuñez Ruiz Diaz, Diego Armando (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay 2. Silva, Marcelo (PAR)

   2017 National Championship, Road, U23, Paraguay 3. Bobadillo Baez, Fabio Sabino (PAR)

   2017 Torredonjimeno 1. Tello Bolvaran, Elias (ESP)
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno

   2017 Torredonjimeno 2. López Cózar Jáimez, Juan Antonio (ESP)
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno

   2017 Torredonjimeno 3. Sor-reine, Erlend (ESP)
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno

   2017 Torredonjimeno 4. Barceló Aragón, Fernando (ESP)
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno

   2017 Torredonjimeno 5. Cabedo Carda, Óscar (ESP)
Clasica Ciudad Torredonjimeno

   2017 Veiuto 1. Takape, Jone (FJI)
Vuya Road Loop Veiuto

   2017 Veiuto 2. Manoa, Petero (FJI)
Vuya Road Loop Veiuto

   2017 Veiuto 3. Wales, Nathan (FJI)
Vuya Road Loop Veiuto

   2017 Veiuto 4. Keenan, Darcy (FJI)
Vuya Road Loop Veiuto

   2017 Veiuto 5. Takape, Eroni (FJI)
Vuya Road Loop Veiuto

   2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : Prologue 1. Estrada Celis, Eduardo (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia

   2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : Prologue 2. Osorio, Edison (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia

   2017 Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23 : Prologue 3. Muñoz, Edison (COL)
Vuelta a Colombia





Search for the date (e.g. 03-12-2004)