Added today 14-12-2018

    2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa


    2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa


    1967 Boxbergheide, Amateurs (BEL)
Boxbergheide - Genk


    2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)


    2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2018 Delicias (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium


    2018 Delicias : 1º stage (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium


    2018 Delicias : 2º stage (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium


    2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)
GP Région Wallone


    2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)
GP Région Wallone


    2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)


    2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) (BEL)


    2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)


    2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)


    2012 Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Gavere, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Gavere, Cyclo-cross, U23 (BEL)


    2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)


    2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)


    2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)
Flandriencross


    2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)
Flandriencross


    2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) (BEL)
Flandriencross


    2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, U23 (BEL)
Flandriencross


    2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) (BEL)


    2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 (BEL)


    2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)


    2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) (BEL)


    2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (BEL)


    2015 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (BEL)


    2016 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) (BEL)


    2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2016 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2016 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) (BEL)


    2016 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 (BEL)


    2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, U23 (BEL)


    2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) (BEL)


    2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) (BEL)


    2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)
Hijfte


    2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) (BEL)
Hijfte


    2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)
Hijfte


    2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)
Hijfte


    2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)
Hijfte


    2018 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (MEX)


    2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) (MEX)


    2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross


    2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross


    2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross


    2012 Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)
Patattencross


    2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)
Tessenderlo


    2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)
Tessenderlo


    2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)
Tessenderlo


    2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross


    2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross


    2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross


    2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross


    2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross


    2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)


    2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) (BEL)


    2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)


    2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B (BEL)


    2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) (BEL)


    2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (BEL)


    2012 Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices (BEL)


    2012 Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, U23 (BEL)


   2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 1. Thijs, Katrien (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa

   2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 2. Carter, Adela (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa

   2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 3. Geldhof, Anja (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa

   2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Parkinson, Abby-Mae (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa

   2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Van Den Driessche, Femke (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa

   2012 Alsemberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Lomas, Sarah (BEL)
Classica Elsemaa

   1967 Boxbergheide, Amateurs 1. Loysch, Roger (BEL)
Boxbergheide - Genk

   1967 Boxbergheide, Amateurs 1. De Saedeleer, Theo (BEL)
Boxbergheide - Genk

   1967 Boxbergheide, Amateurs 3. Stalmans, Hubert (BEL)
Boxbergheide - Genk

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Van Grembergen, Kendric (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Braet, Vinnie (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Denolf, Ritchie (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Joseph, Thomas (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Van Donink, Gianni (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Teirlinck, Jens (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Jacobs, Johan (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Verberckmoes, Timo (BEL)

   2012 Bredene, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Bonne, Jenko (BEL)

   2018 Delicias 1. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias 2. Jimenez, Milorad (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias 3. Ponce, Abdul (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias 4. Bonilla, Marco (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias 5. Duarte, Carlos (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias: 1º stage 1. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias: 1º stage 2. Jimenez, Milorad (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias: 1º stage 3. Ponce, Abdul (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias: 2º stage 1. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias: 2º stage 2. Duarte, Carlos (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2018 Delicias: 2º stage 3. Bonilla, Marco (MEX)
Jessica Jurado Criterium

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross 1. Albert, Niels (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross 2. Meisen, Marcel (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross 3. De Knegt, Gerben (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Paluta, Michał (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Claeys, Stef (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Ortillon, Valentin (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Iserbyt, Eli (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Montaigne, Jorn (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Dottignies, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Dhoore, Alessio (BEL)
GP Région Wallone

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Cobbaert, Robby (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Hofman, Bart (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Van Den Brande, Kay (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 1. Blanchaert, Jo (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 2. Verriest, Sandie (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 3. La Haye, Caitlyn (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Poelvoorde, Arne (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Delaere, Robin (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Vandermeirsch, Aaron (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Van Den Driessche, Femke (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Bellaert, Axelle (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. De Bruyne, Meg (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Liessens, Jarno (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Loockx, Lander (BEL)

   2012 Elst, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. De Clercq, Jari (BEL)

   2012 Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Verdonschot, Laura (BEL)

   2012 Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Boons, Yenthe (BEL)

   2012 Eversel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Maes, Shana (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Van Grembergen, Kendric (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Beelen, Sven (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Thielemans, Mike (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Quintelier, Gianni (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Jacobs, Sybren (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. De Proost, Kyle (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Defour, Lara (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Maes, Shana (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Heyns, Joyce (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Pauwels, Tijl (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Devos, Han (BEL)

   2012 Gooik, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Leonard, Sylvain (BEL)

   2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Eenkhoorn, Pascal (BEL)
Flandriencross

   2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Iserbyt, Eli (BEL)
Flandriencross

   2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Welten, Bram (BEL)
Flandriencross

   2012 Hamme-Zogge, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 1. Bellaert, Axelle (BEL)
Flandriencross

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Peeters, Yannick (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Caluwé, Stijn (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Iserbyt, Eli (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Eenkhoorn, Pascal (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Groot, Mitch (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 1. Heyns, Joyce (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 2. Defour, Lara (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 3. Knops, Allisha (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 1. Bosmans, Wietse (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 2. Vanthourenhout, Michaël (BEL)

   2012 Hasselt, Cyclo-cross, U23 3. Merlier, Tim (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Beelen, Sven (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Huys, Stijn (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Cant, Kevin (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Peeters, Vincent (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. De Vocht, Jochen (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Coolen, Yves (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Beullens, Cédric (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Dhoore, Alessio (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Verheyen, Nick (BEL)

   2012 Houthalen/Helchteren, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 1. Boons, Yenthe (BEL)

   2012 Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Iserbyt, Eli (BEL)
Duinencross

   2012 Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Gulickx, Max (BEL)
Duinencross

   2012 Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Welten, Bram (BEL)
Duinencross

   2012 Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 4. Jacobs, Johan (BEL)
Duinencross

   2012 Koksijde, Cyclo-cross, Novices 5. Jaecques, Simon (BEL)
Duinencross

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) 1. Wyman Saunders, Helen (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross (F) 3. Cant, Sanne (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Van Der Poel, Mathieu (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Peeters, Yannick (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Degroote, Jonas (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Eenkhoorn, Pascal (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Jacobs, Johan (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Iserbyt, Eli (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 1. Defour, Lara (BEL)

   2012 Koppenberg, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 2. Struyf, Lize (BEL)

   2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 1. Thijs, Katrien (BEL)

   2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 2. Nijns, Nathalie (BEL)

   2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 3. Boonen, Valerie (BEL)

   2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 1. Struyf, Lize (BEL)

   2012 Lichtaart, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 2. Boons, Yenthe (BEL)

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Van Grembergen, Kendric (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. De Decker, Steven (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Denolf, Ritchie (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 1. Carter, Adela (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 2. Accoe, Joyce (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 3. De Croock, Stephanie (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Claeys, Stef (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Vandenheede, Brecht (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Delaere, Robin (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Parkinson, Abby-Mae (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Bellaert, Axelle (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Lomas, Sarah (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Brulez, Miqélé (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Verberckmoes, Timo (BEL)
Hijfte

   2012 Lochristi, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Pruvoost, Shayne (BEL)
Hijfte

   2018 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico 1. Serrano, Santiago (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico 2. Verdugo Osuna, Edgar Ismael (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Mexico 3. Resendez, Manuel Alejandro (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar Valles, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Mexico (F) 2. Gaxiola Gonzalez, Luz Daniela (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, 500 m, Mexico (F) 3. Verdugo, Yuli (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico 1. Hernández Delgado, Ana Mária (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico 1. Sarabia Diaz, Ignacio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico 2. Santoyo, Alfredo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico 2. Arreola Navarro, Sofia (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico 3. Maldonado Rayas, Edibaldo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, Mexico 3. Herrera Lopez, Alejandra Valentina (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico 1. Verdugo Osuna, Edgar Ismael (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico 2. Gutíerrez, Saúl (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico 3. Resendez, Manuel Alejandro (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar Valles, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Verdugo, Yuli (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Gaxiola Gonzalez, Luz Daniela (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico 1. Sarabia Diaz, Ignacio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico 1. Aguirre Infante, José Alfredo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico 2. Mirafuentes Resendez, Eugenio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico 2. Mirafuentes Resendez, Emiliano (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico 3. Santoyo, Alfredo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico 3. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar, Lizbeth (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Arreola Navarro, Sofia (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Bonilla Escapite, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Del Rocio Rocha Guerrero, Mayra (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Mendivil Soto, Yussely (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Gaxiola González, Maria Antonieta (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico 1. Aguirre Infante, José Alfredo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico 2. Castillo Soto, Alfredo Ulises (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico 3. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Arreola Navarro, Sofia (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Salazar, Lizbeth (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Hernández Delgado, Ana Mária (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico 1. Sarabia Diaz, Ignacio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico 2. Mirafuentes Resendez, Emiliano (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico 3. Carbajal Balbuena, Ivan de Jesus (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar, Lizbeth (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Arreola Navarro, Sofia (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Casas Bonilla, Ana Teresa (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 1. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 2. Maldonado Rayas, Edibaldo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 3. Badilla López, Daniel (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Bonilla Escapite, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Hernández Delgado, Ana Mária (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Del Rocio Rocha Guerrero, Mayra (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico 1. Mirafuentes Resendez, Eugenio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico 2. Aguirre Infante, José Ramon (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico 3. Prado Juárez, Ignacio De Jesus (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Del Rocio Rocha Guerrero, Mayra (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Gaxiola Gonzalez, Luz Daniela (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Casas Bonilla, Ana Teresa (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico 1. Resendez, Manuel Alejandro (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico 2. Verdugo Osuna, Edgar Ismael (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico 3. Gutíerrez, Saúl (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar Valles, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Verdugo, Yuli (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 3. Gaxiola Gonzalez, Luz Daniela (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 1. Sarabia Diaz, Ignacio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 1. Aguirre Infante, José Ramon (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 1. Mirafuentes Resendez, Emiliano (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 1. Aguirre Infante, José Alfredo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 2. Gaertner Ruiz, Sergio (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 2. Mirafuentes Resendez, Emiliano (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 2. Carbajal Balbuena, Ivan de Jesus (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 2. Lemus Guerrero, Salvador (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 3. Pedroza Flores, Ricardo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 3. Madueño, Alejandro (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 3. Salinas, Alberto (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico 3. Marquez Balderrama, Edgardo (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Casas Bonilla, Ana Teresa (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Bonilla Escapite, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Arreola Navarro, Sofia (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar, Lizbeth (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Martinez Hernandez, Neftali Sharazan (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Del Rocio Rocha Guerrero, Mayra (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Olivo Rodriguez, Mariana Vanessa (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Valadez, Mariana (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico 1. Verdugo Osuna, Edgar Ismael (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico 1. Resendez, Manuel Alejandro (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico 1. Gutíerrez, Saúl (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico 2. Mendezmeza, Kevin (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico 2. Ortiz Romo, Miguel Angel (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico 2. Vazquez, Joel David (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Gaxiola González, Maria Antonieta (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 1. Salazar Valles, Jessica (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Verdugo, Yuli (MEX)

   2018 National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Mexico (F) 2. Herrera Lopez, Alejandra Valentina (MEX)

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross 1. Albert, Niels (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross 2. Aernouts, Bart (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross 3. Nys, Sven (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) 1. Brammeier Harris, Nikki (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) 2. Hormes-Ravenstijn, Reza (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross (F) 3. Van Loy, Ellen (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Peeters, Vincent (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Caluwé, Stijn (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Wouters, Sieben (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Eenkhoorn, Pascal (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Beullens, Cédric (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Crollet, Yari (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Niel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F) 1. Defour, Lara (BEL)
Jaarmarktcross

   2012 Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Verbeeck, Keshia (BEL)
Patattencross

   2012 Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Knops, Allisha (BEL)
Patattencross

   2012 Nossegem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Boons, Yenthe (BEL)
Patattencross

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Peeters, Yannick (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Van Donink, Gianni (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Van Dijke, Koen (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Maes, Shana (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Verbeeck, Keshia (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Vandebosch, Victor (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Groot, Mitch (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Schoot, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Devos, Han (BEL)
Tessenderlo

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Eeckhout, Kevin (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Tielens, Jimmy (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Sweeck, Diether (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 1. Michiels, Githa (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 2. Quintens, Hilde (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 3. Thijs, Katrien (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Van Laer, Ward (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Schuermans, Jelle (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Van Hasselt, Lennert (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Verdonschot, Laura (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Heyns, Joyce (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Boons, Yenthe (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Verheyen, Nick (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Floren, Wesley (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Wilrijk, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Van Bennekom, Kevin (BEL)
Fort 6 Cross

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Hofman, Bart (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Van Grembergen, Kendric (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Denolf, Gianni (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 1. Bogaert, Lisa (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 2. Accoe, Joyce (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F) 3. Blanchaert, Jo (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Van Den Driessche, Din (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Teirlinck, Jens (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Van De Velde, Thomas (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Bellaert, Axelle (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. De Bruyne, Meg (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Serpieters, Valerie (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Verberckmoes, Timo (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Pruvoost, Shayne (BEL)

   2012 Zelzate, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Leyman, Célestin (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 1. Van Grembergen, Kendric (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 2. Hofman, Bart (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B 3. Takenouchi, Yu (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 1. Joseph, Thomas (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 2. Teirlinck, Jens (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors 3. Van De Kerckhove, Nick (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 1. Van Den Driessche, Femke (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 2. Defour, Lara (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Juniors (F) 3. Bellaert, Axelle (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Iserbyt, Eli (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Verberckmoes, Timo (BEL)

   2012 Zingem, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Brulez, Miqélé (BEL)

   1967 Zolder, Amateurs 3. Verwil, Robert (BEL)

   2012 Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices 1. Gulickx, Max (BEL)

   2012 Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices 2. Welten, Bram (BEL)

   2012 Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Novices 3. Beullens, Cédric (BEL)





Search for the date (e.g. 03-12-2004)