Results today


  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B    Mathijs, Wuyts
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Elite/U23 (F)    Shana, Maes
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Juniors    Anton, Ferdinande
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices    Ward, Huybs
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
  Hechtel, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)    Julie, Brouwers
Agter de Berg Cyclocross
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross   Mathieu, Van Der Poel
Vestingcross
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross (F)   Laura, Verdonschot
Vestingcross
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Juniors   Tomáš, Kopecký
Vestingcross
  Hulst, Cyclo-cross, Novices   Salvador, Alvarado
Vestingcross

  African Championship, Road, Elite (F)   Bisrat, Ghebremeskel
  African Championship, Road, Juniors   Biniam, Hailu
  African Championship, Road, Juniors (F)   Desiet, Tekeste
  1º stage Almagro    Ángel, Fuente Paniego
Memorial Manuel Sanroma
  2º stage Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán    Matias Fernando, Arriagada Pizarro
  5º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes    Jason, Tesson
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Willy, González
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Javier, Revilla
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Miguel, Valido
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Pedro, Portuondo Torres
  4º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Mario, Couso
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross    Mathieu, Van Der Poel
Noordzeecross
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross (F)    Sanne, Cant
Noordzeecross
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Juniors    Niels, Vandeputte
Noordzeecross
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices    Lennert, Belmans
Noordzeecross
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, Novices (F)   Tiger-Lil, Harinck
Noordzeecross
  Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross, U23    Thomas, Pidcock
Noordzeecross
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain   Matt, Walls
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Great Britain (F)   Laura, Kenny
  Puyricard    Clément, Carisey
GP du Pays d'Aix
  8º stage Rutas de America    Richard Eustaquio, Mascarañas Granada
  General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross   Mathieu, Van Der Poel
  General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross (F)    Sanne, Cant
  General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, Juniors    Tomáš, Kopecký
  General Classification Superprestige, Cyclo-cross, U23    Sieben, Wouters
  1º stage Tour du Haut-Var    Jonathan, Hivert
  5º stage Tour of Oman    Miguel Ángel, López Moreno
  4º stage Volta ao Algarve    Dylan, Groenewegen
Ronde van de Algarve
  4º stage Vuelta a Andalucia    Tim, Wellens
Ruta del Sol

  3º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Félix, Nodarse Fernández
  7º stage Rutas de America    Alan Matias, Presa Pirez
  4º stage Tour of Oman    Magnus, Nielsen
  1º stage Valley of the Sun Stage Race    Innokenty, Zavyalov
  3º stage Volta ao Algarve    Geraint, Thomas
Ronde van de Algarve
  3º stage Vuelta a Andalucia    Sacha, Modolo
Ruta del Sol

  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite   Mekseb, Debesay
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F)   Mossana, Debesai
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors   Biniam, Hailu
  African Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors (F)   Desiet, Tekeste
  4º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes    Julien, Guay
  6º stage Rutas de America    Fernando Augusto, Méndez García
  3º stage Tour of Oman    Greg, Van Avermaet
  2º stage Volta ao Algarve    Michal, Kwiatkowski
Ronde van de Algarve
  2º stage Vuelta a Andalucia    Wout, Poels
Ruta del Sol

  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite   Mekseb, Debesay
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite   Metkel, Eyob
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite   Amanuel, Gebreigzabhier
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite   Simon, Musie
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F)   Selam, Amha
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F)   Eyerusalem, Kelil
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F)   Eyeru, Gebru
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Elite (F)   Tsega, Beyene
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors   Hager, Mesfin
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors   Tomas, Yosief
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors   Natan, Ghirmay
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors   Biniam, Hailu
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F)   Jeanette, Manishimwe
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F)   Samantha, Mushimiyimana
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F)   Violette, Irakoze
  African Championship, Road, TTT, Juniors (F)   Valantine, Nzayisenga
  1º stage Clásico Nacional de Cicllismo de Cuba    Yans Carlos, Arias Perez
  4º stage Rutas de America    Eric, Fagundez
  5º stage Rutas de America    Alan Matias, Presa Pirez
  2º stage Tour of Oman    Nathan, Haas
  1º stage Volta ao Algarve    Dylan, Groenewegen
Ronde van de Algarve
  1º stage Vuelta a Andalucia    Thomas, Boudat
Ruta del Sol

  3º stage Circuit des Plages Vendéennes    Fabien, Schmidt
  Monash, Criterium    Clint, Bambrick
  3º stage Rutas de America    Victor, Cedrez
  1º stage Tour of Oman    Bryan, Coquard

  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite   Yousef, Mirza
  Asian Cycling Championships, Road, Elite (F)   Thật, Nguyễn Thị
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland   Claudio, Imhof
  National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Switzerland (F)   Aline, Seitz
  1º stage Rutas de America    Alan Matias, Presa Pirez
  2º stage Rutas de America    Alan Matias, Presa Pirez
More »