Results today


  3º stage 500 Millas del Norte    Miguel Ángel, Montes
  3º stage Arden Challenge    Alain, Broos
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
  2º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I    Wouter, Wippert
  3º stage GP Sochi    Nikolay, Zhurkin
  7º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Van Duan, Le
  4º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Caleb, Ewan
  1º stage Ras Mumhan    Alex, Luhrs
Tour of Munster
  3º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost    Arvid, De Kleijn
  3º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor    Juan Yong, Wang
  8º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    Fernando Augusto, Méndez García

  2º stage part a 500 Millas del Norte    Endrigo, De Rosa Pereira
  2º stage part b 500 Millas del Norte    Lauro Cesar, Mouro Chaman
  2º stage Arden Challenge    Timo, De Jong
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
  1º stage Beograd - Banja Luka I    Aaron, Gate
  Durango    Eusebio, Pascual Bonhomme
Memorial Aitor Bugallo
  2º stage GP Sochi    Nikita, Razumov
  6º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Thanh An, Vo
  3º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Fabio, Jakobsen
  2º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost    Fabian, Lienhard
  2º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor    Cristian, Raileanu
  7º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    Fernando, Briceño

  1º stage 500 Millas del Norte    Sergio Omar, Fredes
  1º stage Arden Challenge    Pieter, Jacobs
Sports Tech Arden Challenge
  Brabantse Pijl    Mathieu, Van Der Poel
Flèche Brabançonne
  Brabantse Pijl (F)    Sofie, De Vuyst
  2º stage Giant Liga    Martin, Boubal
  1º stage GP Sochi    Igor, Frolov
  5º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Tan Hoai, Nguyen
  2º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Sam, Bennett
  1º stage Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost    Simon, Pellaud
  1º stage Tour of Iskandar Johor    Ryan, Roth
  6º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    Walter Alejandro, Vargas Alzate

  4º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Nguyet Minh, Le
  1º stage International Presidency Turkey Tour    Sam, Bennett
  Paris - Camembert    Benoit, Cosnefroy
Paris - Camembert, Trophée Lepetit,Paris - Vimoutiers
  5º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    Nicolás Javier, Naranjo Sanchez
  World hour record   Victor, Campenaerts

  3º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Nguyet Minh, Le
  General Classification Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Lennert, Van Eetvelt
  4º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Tijs, Verstappen
  4º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    Nicolás Javier, Naranjo Sanchez

  Amorebieta    Carlos Alberto, Betancur Gómez
Klasika Primavera
  Blarney    Sean, Hahessy
Donal Crowley Memorial
  Boa Vista    Endrigo, De Rosa Pereira
Circuito Boa Vista
  Brisbane    Raphael, Freienstein
Tour de Brisbane
  Brisbane, Six Days    Leigh, Howard
  Brisbane, Six Days    Kelland, O'Brien
  3º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series    James, Williamson
Benchmark Homes Tour
  Central American Championship, Road, Elite   Manuel Oseas, Rodas Ochoa
  Central American Championship, Road, Elite (F)   Maria José, Vargas Barrientos
  General Classification Circuit des Ardennes    Alexander, Egested Kamp
  3º stage part a Circuit des Ardennes    Maciej, Paterski
  3º stage part b Circuit des Ardennes    Kaden, Groves
  General Classification Clasica International de Tulcan    Byron Patricio, Guamá De La Cruz
  Copa Maxgo - Team Minga Bike Skorpion   Jonathan Daniel, Monges Gonzalez
  General Classification Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors    Michal, Galka
  3º stage Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors    Juul, Maes
  Dijon (c)   Eric, Voigt
Dijon - Auxonne - Dijon
  Dilsen-Stokkem    Fred, Wright
  Drogheda (a)   Paul, Forristal
Coombes Connor Memorial
  General Classification Energiewacht Tour (F)    Lisa, Klein
  5º stage Energiewacht Tour (F)    Kirsten, Wild
  General Classification Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)    Megan, Jastrab
Healthy Ageing Tour
  3º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)    Megan, Jastrab
Healthy Ageing Tour
  General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela   Edwin Alcibiades, Avila Vanegas
  3º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela   Jóni, Silva Brandão
  Guisborough    Rory, Townsend
East-Cleveland Klondike GP
  2º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Nguyet Minh, Le
  Kortenaken, Juniors    Dylan, Strik
Kortenaken-Stok
  Kyjov    Emanuel, Piaskowy
Kyjovske Slovako
  Les Franqueses del Vallès    Stephan, Bakker
GP Primavera KH7
  Linköping    Emil, Andersson
Östgötaloppet
  Malta Supreme Road Race   Walter, Grant Stewart
  Montreux    Tristan, Marguet
L'Enfer du Chablais
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico   Ricardo, Peña Salas
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Mexico (F)   Kattia Elizabet, Martinez Virraño
  Paris - Roubaix    Philippe, Gilbert
  Paris - Roubaix, Juniors    Hidde, Van Veenendaal
Le Pavé de Roubaix
  Rhisnes, Amateurs    Kurt, Van Goidsenhoven
  Sabanitas   Nolberto Ezequiel, Hernández
  Sakiai    Eimantas, Gudiškis
  3º stage Sea Otter Classic    Samuel, Boardman
  Senonchamps    Boris, Dron
  Steinfurt    Adne, Koster
Rund um Steinfurt
  2º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Lennert, Van Eetvelt
  3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Jonas, De Poorter
  3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Boris, Romers
  3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Pepijn, Reinderink
  3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Tomas, De Neve
  3º stage Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Pepijn, Reinderink
  Stok, Novices   Senne, Hulsmans
Kortenaken-Stok
  Sudak    Sergey, Nikolaev
  General Classification Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour    Adrian, Kurek
  3º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour    Jakub, Kaczmarek
  Tarján, Chrono    Ronald, Kuba
Stop Cukrászda
  General Classification Tour du Maroc    Laurent, Evrard
Ronde van Marokko
  10º stage Tour du Maroc    Maksim, Piskunov
Ronde van Marokko
  General Classification Tour du Togo    Julian, Hellmann
  5º stage Tour du Togo    Tobias, Tetzlaff
  General Classification Tour of Walla Walla    Daniel, Lincoln
  4º stage Tour of Walla Walla    Kaler, Marshall
  General Classification Tour ta'Malta    David, Reece
  4º stage Tour ta'Malta    Matthew, Dobbing
  Tropovci    Uroš, Bogša
Pokal Občine Tišina
  Ubatuba   Marcio Lopes, Vicente
Gran Cup Brasil
  Vicenza - Bionde    Gleb, Syritsa
  3º stage Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    Nicolás Javier, Naranjo Sanchez
  5º stage Vuelta Serial a Nuevo León    Francisco, Serrano Plowells
  Wieze    Gerry, Druyts
Wieze-Lebbeke IC 2

  Anniston    Eric, Young
Sunny King
  Ballymena (b)   Darnell, Moore
Wallace Caldwell Memorial
  2º stage Calder Stewart Elite Series    Paul, Odlin
Benchmark Homes Tour
  Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite   Manuel Oseas, Rodas Ochoa
  Central American Championship, Road, ITT, Elite (F)   Natalia, Navarro Cerdas
  2º stage Circuit des Ardennes    Alexander, Egested Kamp
  Clarens (a)   Thys, Oosthuizen
Maluti Double 90
  Clarens (a)   Brandon, Downes
Maluti Double 90
  Clarens (a)   Dusty, Day
Maluti Double 90
  Clarens (a)   Jason, Oosthuizen
Maluti Double 90
  Clarens (a)   Louis, Visser
Maluti Double 90
  Clarens (a)   Travis, Barrett
Maluti Double 90
  2º stage Clasica International de Tulcan    Byron Patricio, Guamá De La Cruz
  Collecchio (a)   Giovanni, Aleotti
Trofeo Edil C
  2º stage part b Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors    Juul, Maes
  2º stage part a Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors    Michal, Galka
  4º stage part b Energiewacht Tour (F)    Lisa, Brennauer
  4º stage part a Energiewacht Tour (F)    Ellen, Van Dijk
  2º stage Energiewacht Tour, Juniors (F)    Femke, Gerritse
Healthy Ageing Tour
  2º stage GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela   Daniel José, Pereira Mestre
  Henefer    Eric, Ellis
East Canyon-Echo Road Race
  1º stage Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup    Thanh Tung, Huynh
  Hooglede    John Ross, Clauw
Memorial Eddy Louagie
  La Haye-du-Puits    Killian, Théot
La Gainsbarre
  Larvik    Jon-Anders, Bekken
Ronde van Berg
  Lexmond    Jasper, Bugter
Ronde van Lexmond
  Linden (a)   Kiano, Brusseleers
Linden-Lubbeek
  Nil-Saint-Vincent, Amateurs    Francois, Defossa
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium   Josh, Teasdale
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium (F)   Isabelle, Beckers
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium   Milan, Paulus
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belgium (F)   Julie, Brouwers
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, first year, Belgium   Dre, Goelen
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, Belgium (F)   Hanne, Gevers
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Novices, second year, Belgium   Bob, Poelmans
  Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium   Glenn, Loenders
  Rollegem, U23   Jordi, Meeus
GP Tombroek
  Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23    Andreas, Stokbro Nielsen
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Elite w/o contract   Maximilian, Brandl
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (F)   Nina, Benz
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Juniors   Lukas, Malezsewski
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Juniors (F)   Puck, Pieterse
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Novices   Tom, Schellekens
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, Novices (F)   Luna, Cnossen
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  Saalhausen, Mountainbike, U23   Tim, Van Dijke
Shark Attack Bike-Festival
  General Classification Schengen    Cameron, Beard
  1º stage Schengen    Cédric, Pries
  2º stage Schengen    Cameron, Beard
  Ster der Vlaamse Ardennen, Juniors    Tomas, De Neve
  2º stage Szlakiem Bursztynowym Hellena Tour    Richard, Banusch
  General Classification Tour de Langkawi    Benjamin, Dyball
Ronde van Langkawi
  8º stage Tour de Langkawi    Marco, Benfatto
Ronde van Langkawi
  9º stage Tour du Maroc    Clément, Orceau
Ronde van Marokko
  4º stage Tour du Togo    X, X
  3º stage Tour of Walla Walla    Danny, Finneran
  3º stage Tour ta'Malta    David, Reece
  Points classification Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco    Maximilian, Schachmann
Ronde van het Baskenland
  Mountains classification Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco    Adam, Yates
Ronde van het Baskenland
  General Classification Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco    Jon, Izaguirre Insausti
Ronde van het Baskenland
  6º stage Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco    Adam, Yates
Ronde van het Baskenland
  2º stage part a Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay    German Nicolas, Tivani Pérez
  Zele (e)   Glenn, Debruyne
More »