Results today


  's Gravenwezel    Ramon, Van Bokhoven
  General Classification Baby Giro    Andres Camilo, Ardila
  9º stage Baby Giro    Einer Augusto, Rubio Reyes
  Bierbeek, Juniors    Thibau, Nys
  Brugge    Tim, Merlier
Ride Bruges - Bruges Classic - Elfstedenronde
  European Games, Road, Elite   Davide, Ballerini
  General Classification GP Abimota    Gotzon, Martín Sanz
  4º stage GP Abimota    Pedro Joaquim, Silva Andrade
  Halen (a)   Kees, Duyvesteyn
Halen-Zelk
  Kiel (a)   Paul, Lindenau
Förde Sparkassen, Kieler Woche Radrennen
  Knysna    Clint, Hendricks
Knysna Tour
  General Classification La Sportbreizh    Anthony, Jullien
  3º stage La Sportbreizh    Alan, Boileau
  Lubbeek, Elite/U23    Rutger, Wouters
Grote Prijs VP Consulting
  Mönchengladbach, Criterium    Jan Niklas, Junger
  Moorslede    Koen, Demuynck
Moorslede-Slyskapelle / GP DE KOEKUIT
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, Rwanda   Barnabe, Gahemba
  National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands   Tibor, del Grosso
  National Championship, Road, U23, Denmark   Frederik, Rodenberg Madsen
  General Classification Route du Sud    Alejandro, Valverde Belmonte
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
  4º stage Route du Sud    Arnaud, Démare
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
  General Classification Ster Elektrotoer    Mike, Teunissen
Ster ZLM Toer
  4º stage Ster Elektrotoer    Caleb, Ewan
Ster ZLM Toer
  6º stage Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo    Afredo, Ñamoc
  General Classification Tour de Beauce    Brendan, Rhim
GP de Beauce
  5º stage Tour de Beauce    Diego, Milán Jiménez
GP de Beauce
  General Classification Tour de Suisse    Egan Arley, Bernal Gómez
Ronde van Zwitserland
  Points classification Tour de Suisse    Peter, Sagan
Ronde van Zwitserland
  Mountains classification Tour de Suisse    Hugh, Carthy
Ronde van Zwitserland
  9º stage Tour de Suisse    Hugh, Carthy
Ronde van Zwitserland
  General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie    Chris, Harper
  4º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie    Chris, Harper
  General Classification Tour Nivernais Morvan    Marlon, Gaillard
  4º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan    Maxime, Roger
  5º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan    Jérémy, Patoux
  General Classification Tour of Slovenia    Diego, Ulissi
  5º stage Tour of Slovenia    Giacomo, Nizzolo
  General Classification Tour of the Reservoir    James, Shaw
  2º stage Tour of the Reservoir    James, Shaw
  General Classification Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Hannes, Wilksch
Saarland Trofeo
  4º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Pavel, Bittner
Saarland Trofeo
  7º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Weimar Alfonso, Roldán Ortiz
  General Classification Vuelta a Segovia    Sergio Román, Martín Galan
  3º stage Vuelta a Segovia    Javier, Fuentes
  Warmenhuizen    Mathijs, De Leng
Ronde van Warmenhuizen
  Zawonia    Patryk, Stosz
Korona Kocich Gór

  8º stage Baby Giro    Nicola, Venchiarutti
  European Games, Road, Elite (F)   Lorena, Wiebes
  3º stage GP Abimota    Antonio, Angulo Sampedro
  Heist-op-den-Berg (b)   Álvaro, Hodeg Chagui
Heistse Pijl
  Hrastnik    Matic, Žumer
Vzpon na Kal
  2º stage La Sportbreizh    David, Menut
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize   Oscar, Quiros Jr.
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Belize (F)   Kaya, Cattouse
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador   Jonathan Kléver, Caicedo Cepeda
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Ecuador (F)   Myriam, Nuñez
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana   Briton, John
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Guyana (F)   D., Jeffrey
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda   Joseph, Areruya
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Rwanda (F)   Josiane, Mukashema
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Belize   Eric, Heusner
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Guyana   Ajay, Gopilall
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, Rwanda   Jean Eric, Habimana
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Belize   Derrick, Chavarria
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, Guyana   J., Ramsuchit
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Belize   Gian, Lino
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Denmark   Johan, Price-Pejtersen
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, Ecuador   Lenin Javier, Montenegro Farinango
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands   Axel, Van Der Tuuk
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, The Netherlands (F)   Femke, Gerritse
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America   Gianni, Lamperti
  National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America (F)   Megan, Jastrab
  National Championship, Road, Novices, The Netherlands (F)   Nienke, Veenhoven
  National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America (F)   Kaia, Schmid
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Czech Republic   Tomas, Babek
  National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Czech Republic   Matyáš, Janoš
  National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Czech Republic (F)   Sara, Kaňkovská
  National Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors, Czech Republic   Jakub, Hanus
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic   Pavel, Kelemen
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F)   Sara, Kaňkovská
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic (F)   Sara, Kaňkovská
  National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Czech Republic   Jakub, Hanus
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic   Jakub, Šťastný
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Czech Republic   Jakub, Šťastný
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F)   Veronika, Bartoníková
  National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Czechoslovakia (F)   Veronika, Jaborníková
  2º stage Newry 3 day    Christopher , Richardson
  Obornikach Wroclaw    Sylwester, Janiszewski
Memoriał Józefa Grundmana
  3º stage Route du Sud    Iván Ramiro, Sosa Cuervo
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
  3º stage Ster Elektrotoer    Amund, Grøndal Jansen
Ster ZLM Toer
  Tasman Wheelers Winter Series Nelson 3    Keegan, Hornblow
  4º stage Tour de Beauce    Griffin, Easter
GP de Beauce
  8º stage Tour de Suisse    Yves, Lampaert
Ronde van Zwitserland
  3º stage part a Tour des Pays de Savoie    Eddy, Finé
  3º stage part b Tour des Pays de Savoie    Chris, Harper
  3º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan    Tristan, Delacroix
  3º stage Tour of America's Dairyland    César Alberto, Marte Arias
  4º stage Tour of Slovenia    Giovanni, Visconti
  1º stage Tour of the Reservoir    Oliver, Wood
  3º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Leslie, Lührs
Saarland Trofeo
  3º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Maurice, Ballerstedt
Saarland Trofeo
  3º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Marco, Brenner
Saarland Trofeo
  3º stage part a Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Pavel, Bittner
Saarland Trofeo
  3º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Georg, Steinhauser
Saarland Trofeo
  3º stage part b Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Hannes, Wilksch
Saarland Trofeo
  6º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Omar Alberto, Mendoza Cardona
  2º stage Vuelta a Segovia    Sergio Román, Martín Galan
  Wernigerode    Fabian, Pohl
Wernigeröder Radsporttage, Harzer Bergpreis

  Aarschot (c)   Kenneth, Vanbilsen
Dwars door het Hageland
  7º stage Baby Giro    Fred, Wright
  2º stage GP Abimota    Óscar, Pelegri Ferrandis
  1º stage La Sportbreizh    Frédéric, Guillemot
  National Championship, Road, Novices, United States of America   Luca, Scuriatti
  National Championship, Road, U23, United States of America   Lance, Haidet
  2º stage Route du Sud    Arnaud, Démare
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
  2º stage Ster Elektrotoer    Dylan, Groenewegen
Ster ZLM Toer
  3º stage part a Tour de Beauce    Serghei, Tvetcov
GP de Beauce
  3º stage part b Tour de Beauce    Pablo Andrés, Alarcón Cares
GP de Beauce
  7º stage Tour de Suisse    Egan Arley, Bernal Gómez
Ronde van Zwitserland
  2º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie    Colin Chris, Stüssi
  2º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan    Alan, Jousseaume
  2º stage Tour of America's Dairyland    Stefan, Schäfer
  3º stage Tour of Slovenia    Diego, Ulissi
  2º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Andri, Ponomar
Saarland Trofeo
  5º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Carlos Eduardo, Alzate Escobar
  1º stage Vuelta a Segovia    Ivan, Cobo Cayon
  3º stage Zollernalbkreis    Kevin Andreas, Vogel

  6º stage Baby Giro    Juan Diego, Alba Bolívar
  Bierbeek (b)   Jens, Vandenbogaerde
  1º stage GP Abimota    César André, Lima Fonte
  1º stage GP Abimota    António, Ferreira Carvalho
  1º stage GP Abimota    Raúl, Alarcón García
  1º stage GP Abimota    Ángel Lorenzo, Sánchez Rebollido
  1º stage GP Abimota    Jorge Daniel, Silva Magalhaes
  Laayoune (b)   Gustav, Basson
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Al Massira
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America   Quinn, Simmons
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, United States of America (F)   Zoe, Ta Perez
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America   Noah, Ta Perez
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, United States of America (F)   Olivia, Cummins
  National Championship, Road, ITT, U23, United States of America   Ian, Garrison
  Parabiago (b)   Alessio, Brugna
Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio
  1º stage Route du Sud    Alejandro, Valverde Belmonte
Route d'Occitanie / Tour Midi Pyrénées / Tour du Tarn
  1º stage Ster Elektrotoer    Dylan, Groenewegen
Ster ZLM Toer
  2º stage Tour de Beauce    James, Piccoli
GP de Beauce
  6º stage Tour de Suisse    Antwan, Tolhoek
Ronde van Zwitserland
  1º stage Tour des Pays de Savoie    Romain, Hardy
  1º stage Tour Nivernais Morvan    Valentin, Ferron
  1º stage Tour of America's Dairyland    Moritz, Malcharek
  2º stage Tour of Slovenia    Luka, Mezgec
  1º stage Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors    Sakarias, Loland
Saarland Trofeo
  4º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Weimar Alfonso, Roldán Ortiz
  2º stage Zollernalbkreis    Marcel, Fischer

  5º stage Baby Giro    Andres Camilo, Ardila
  Brakwater, Chrono   Drikus, Coetzee
Food Lovers Market Time Trial Series
  10º stage Giant Liga    Adam, Ťoupalík
  Laayoune (a)   Jason, Oosthuizen
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Oued Eddahab
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands   Lars, Boven
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Juniors, The Netherlands (F)   Shirin, Van Anrooij
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands   Bjarne, Hemme
  National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands (F)   Elise, Uijen
  Prologue Ster Elektrotoer    Jos, Van Emden
Ster ZLM Toer
  1º stage Tour de Beauce    Tyler, Magner
GP de Beauce
  5º stage Tour de Suisse    Elia, Viviani
Ronde van Zwitserland
  1º stage Tour of Slovenia    Pascal, Ackermann
  General Classification Udmurt Republic Stage Race    Sergei, Kuryanov
  4º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race    Igor, Sidorov
  3º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Cristhián, Montoya
  1º stage Zollernalbkreis    Lennart, Klein

  General Classification Panorama Tour    Calvin, Beneke
  General Classification Panorama Tour    Andrew, Edwards
  4º stage Panorama Tour    Nico, Bell
  4º stage Panorama Tour    Barend, Burger
  4º stage Tour de Suisse    Elia, Viviani
Ronde van Zwitserland
  General Classification Tour of the Philippines    Jeroen, Meijers
  5º stage Tour of the Philippines    Mario, Vogt
  3º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race    Nikita, Razumov
  2º stage Vuelta a Colombia    Robigzon, Oyola

  4º stage Baby Giro    Andres Camilo, Ardila
  Kemzeke    Kevin, Lava
Memorial Andre De Bliek
  Kester    Jens, Vandenbogaerde
Ereprijs Rene Deridder.
  Laayoune    Hermann, Keller
Les Challenges de la Marche Verte - GP Sakia Hamra
  3º stage Panorama Tour    Calvin, Beneke
  3º stage Panorama Tour    Andrew, Edwards
  Riga, Chrono    Kristers, Ansons
  3º stage Tour de Suisse    Peter, Sagan
Ronde van Zwitserland
  4º stage Tour of the Philippines    Jesse, Coyle
  2º stage Udmurt Republic Stage Race    Nikita, Razumov
  Vaison-la-Romaine - Mont Ventoux    Jesús, Herrada
Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge
  1º stage Vuelta a Colombia    David, Muñoz
More »