2002
|
2002
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, Germany, Germany |
2003
|
2003
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany, Gera (Thuringen), Germany + Sebastian Döhrer + Dominik Harzheim |
2004
|
2004
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Leipzig (Sachsen), Germany |
2004
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Los Angeles (California), United States of America + Maximilian Levy + Benjamin Wittmann |
2004
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Germany, Germany + Alexander Lesser + René Enders |
2005
|
2005
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Fiorenzuola d Arda (Emilia-Romagna), Italy |
2005
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Hamburg (Hamburg), Germany |
2005
3º in Manchester, Team Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2006
|
2006
3º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2007
|
2007
2º in Manchester, Team Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2007
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2007
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2007
2º in Sydney, Team Sprint, Sydney (New South Wales), Australia |
2008
|
2008
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Büttgen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Büttgen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Büttgen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2008
1º in Cali, Team Sprint (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia + Carsten Bergemann + Stefan Nimke |
2009
|
2009
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2009
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Sascha Hübner + Carsten Bergemann |
2009
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2010
|
2010
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark + Maximilian Levy + Stefan Nimke |
2010
4º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2010
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Maximilian Levy + Stefan Nimke |
2011
|
2011
2º in Moscou, Team Sprint, Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2011
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Sprint (c)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2011
3º in Tula, (Moscou, Sprint (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2011
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Carsten Bergemann + Maximilian Levy |
2011
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2011
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + René Enders + Stefan Nimke |
2011
1º in Astana, Team Sprint, Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan + Joachim Eilers + Maximilian Levy |
2011
2º in Cali, Team Sprint (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2011
3º in Cali, Sprint, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2012
|
2012
1º in London, Team Sprint, London (Greater London), Great Britain + René Enders + Maximilian Levy |
2012
3º in London, Sprint, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
1º in Cottbus, Team Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany + René Enders + Stefan Nimke |
2012
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2012
2º in Köln, Sprint, Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2012
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2012
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2012
1º in Glasgow, Team Sprint, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain + Stefan Bötticher + René Enders |
2012
2º in Glasgow, Sprint, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2013
|
2013
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2013
3º in Tula, (Tula, Keirin), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Richard Aßmus + René Enders |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2013
3º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2013
1º in Grand Prix of Poland, (Pruszków, Team Sprint), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Stefan Bötticher + Joachim Eilers |
2013
2º in Wien, Sprint, Wien (Wien), Austria |
2013
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + René Enders + Maximilian Levy |
2013
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in Manchester, Team Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + René Enders + Max Niederlag |
2013
1º in Manchester, Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2013
1º in Aguascalientes, Team Sprint (a), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico + Joachim Eilers + René Enders |
2014
|
2014
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2014
1º in Oberhausen, Sprint, Oberhausen (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Maximilian Dörnbach + Richard Aßmus + René Enders |
2014
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2014
3º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown + Tobias Wächter + Joachim Eilers |
2014
3º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2014
1º in London, Team Sprint, , Unknown + René Enders + Joachim Eilers |
2015
|
2015
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, France |
2015
2º in Cottbus, Sprint, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Eric Engler + Robert Kanter + Tobias Wächter |
2015
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2015
3º in Cottbus, Sprint (b), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2016
|
2016
3º in Manchester, Sprint, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany + Eric Engler + Robert Kanter |
2016
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2016
3º in Apeldoorn, Team Sprint, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2017
|
2017
1º in Cali, Team Sprint, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia + Eric Engler + Maximilian Dörnbach + Max Niederlag |
2017
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2017
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2017
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2017
1º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + Maximilian Levy + Joachim Eilers |
2018
|
2018
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2018
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany, Germany |
2019
|
2019
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany, Berlin (Berlin), Germany |