2005
|
2005
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, France, France |
2006
|
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Novices, France, Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur), France |
2007
|
2007
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany + Charlie Conord + Thierry Jollet |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, France, France |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, France, France |
2007
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2008
|
2008
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, , South Africa + Charlie Conord + Thierry Jollet |
2008
1º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, , South Africa |
2008
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, , South Africa |
2008
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Charlie Conord + Thierry Jollet |
2008
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, Juniors, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2008
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2009
|
2009
3º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, 1 km), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2009
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2010
|
2010
13º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2010
2º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, U23, Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2010
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23, Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2011
|
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France, France |
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France, France |
2011
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23, Portugal |
2012
|
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France, France |
2012
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2012
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, U23, Unknown |
2012
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23, Unknown |
2012
3º in Cali, 1 km, Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2012
3º in Glasgow, Team Sprint, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2013
|
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France, France |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France, France |
2013
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2014
|
2014
3º in Fenioux, Keirin (a), Fenioux (Poitou-Charentes), France |
2014
3º in Fenioux, Sprint (a), Fenioux (Poitou-Charentes), France |
2014
1º in Fenioux, 1 km, Fenioux (Poitou-Charentes), France |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France, France |
2014
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2014
3º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Unknown |
2015
|
2015
1º in Cali, Team Sprint (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia + Grégory Baugé + François Pervis |
2015
3º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France |
2015
1º in GRAND PRIX de VITESSE, (Saint-Denis, Keirin), Saint-Denis (Ile-de-France), France |
2015
2º in Oerlikon, Sprint, Oerlikon (Zürich), Switzerland |
2015
1º in Anadia, Keirin, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2015
1º in Anadia, Sprint, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2015
2º in Anadia, Sprint, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2015
2º in Anadia, Keirin, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2016
|
2016
3º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2016
1º in Fenioux, Keirin (a), Fenioux (Poitou-Charentes), France |
2016
2º in Anadia, Keirin, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal |
2016
1º in Anadia, Madison, Anadia (Aveiro), Portugal + Benjamin Thomas |
2016
1º in Fenioux, Keirin, Fenioux (Poitou-Charentes), France |
2016
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France, France |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France, France |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2016
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Unknown |
2016
2º in Glasgow, Team Sprint, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2016
2º in Apeldoorn, Team Sprint, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2017
|
2017
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2017
2º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Unknown |
2017
2º in Le Mans, Sprint, Le Mans (Pays de la Loire), France |
2017
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2017
3º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Unknown |
2017
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown + Benjamin Edelin + Sébastien Vigier |
2017
2º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2018
|
2018
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2018
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2018
2º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2018
3º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France, France |
2018
3º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, France, France |
2018
2º in part 3 World Cup, Track, 1 km, Elite, Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2019
|
2019
2º in part 5 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite, Cambridge (Northland), New Zealand |
2019
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Unknown |
2019
1º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Unknown |
2019
2º in European Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Belarus |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2019
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, France, France |
2019
1º in European Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2020
|
2020
1º in part 6 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Milton (Ontario), Canada + Florian Grengbo + Quentin Caleyron |
2020
2º in World Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2020
1º in Crito'Star, Criterium, France |
2021
|
2021
2º in part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, 1 km, Elite, Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2022
|
2022
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, München (Bayern), Germany + Thomas Denis + Valentin Tabellion + Benjamin Thomas |
2022
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, France |
2022
2º in National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, France, Hyères (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur), France |
2023
|
2023
3º in National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, France, Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2023
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France, Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2023
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Grenchen (Solothurn), Switzerland |
2024
|
2024
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, France, Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Ile-de-France), France |