2006
|
2006
1º in National Championship, Track, Omnium, Novices, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
|
2007
2º in National Championship, Road, ITT, Novices, The Netherlands, Zaltbommel (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2007
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, The Netherlands, Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2008
|
2008
1º in Stage 1 Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors, Belgium |
2008
3º in Stage 2 Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors, Belgium |
2008
2º in General Classification Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors, Belgium |
2008
1º in Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten, (Wuustwezel, Juniors), Wuustwezel (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2008
3º in Stage 4 West-Brabantse Pijl, Juniors, The Netherlands |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Juniors, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2008
2º in National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Juniors, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2008
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Juniors, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Barry Markus |
2009
|
2009
2º in UIV Cup København, (København, U23), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2009
3º in UIV Cup, (Alkmaar, U23), Alkmaar (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2009
2º in Aalst - Sint-Truiden, (Aalst, Juniors), Aalst (Limburg), Belgium |
2009
1º in Heerhugowaard, Heerhugowaard (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2009
5º in Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde, (Meulebeke, Juniors), Meulebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2009
5º in Remouchamps - Ferrières - Remouchamps, (Remouchamps, Juniors), Remouchamps (Liege), Belgium |
2009
3º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2010
|
2010
10º in Stage 2 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Handzame (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2010
2º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2010
5º in Stage 4 Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23, Bad Berka (Thuringen), Germany |
2010
6º in Aarschot - Boutersem, Belgium |
2010
2º in Obdam, Obdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2010
3º in Stage 3 Tour Alsace, Huningue (Alsace), France |
2010
7º in 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne, (Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl), Belgium |
2010
3º in Heerhugowaard, Heerhugowaard (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2010
2º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2010
9º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Putte (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2010
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2011
|
2011
5º in Dorpenomloop Rucphen, (Rucphen), Rucphen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2011
10º in Ronde van Vlaanderen, U23, Oudenaarde (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2011
6º in ZLM Tour, (GP Arjaan de Schipper), The Netherlands |
2011
4º in Ronde van Noord-Holland, The Netherlands |
2011
5º in Omloop der Kempen, (Veldhoven), Veldhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2011
2º in Stage 2 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Olst (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2011
3º in European Championship, Track, Madison, U23, Portugal |
2011
4º in Veenendaal - Veenendaal, Dutch Food Valley Classic, Arnhem - Veenendaal Classic, (Veenendaal), Veenendaal (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2011
3º in Heerhugowaard, Heerhugowaard (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
8º in Schaal Sels - Johan Museeuw Classic, (Merksem), Merksem (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2011
1º in Tilburg, Six Days, Tilburg (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands + Nick Stöpler |
2011
11º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
5º in Münsterland Giro, (Münster (a)), Munster (Niedersachsen), Germany |
2011
2º in Zwevezele Koerse Individueel, (Zwevezele), Zwevezele (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2011
4º in Nationale Sluitingsprijs, (Putte-Kapellen), Putte (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2011
3º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2012
|
2012
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2012
6º in Trofeo Migjorn, (Lluchmayor), Lluchmayor (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2012
5º in Omloop van het Waasland, (Kemzeke), Kemzeke (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2012
5º in Stage 2 Ronde van Normandië, (Tour de Normandie), Forges-les-Eaux (Haute-Normandie), France |
2012
1º in Stage 4 Ronde van Normandië, (Tour de Normandie), Elbeuf (Haute-Normandie), France |
2012
3º in Omloop der Kempen, (Veldhoven), Veldhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2012
2º in Parel van de Veluwe, (Harderwijk), Harderwijk (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2012
7º in Bolinne - Harlue, Harlue (Namur), Belgium |
2012
4º in 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne, (Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl), Belgium |
2013
|
2013
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
9º in Trofeo Palma de Mallorca, (Palma de Mallorca), Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2013
9º in Trofeo Campos, (Campos), Ses Salines (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2013
8º in La Côte Picarde, (Nouvion - Mers-les-Bains, U23), Mers-les-Bains (Picardie), France |
2013
1º in ZLM Tour, (GP Arjaan de Schipper), The Netherlands |
2013
6º in Ronde van Noord-Holland, The Netherlands |
2013
4º in Skive, Skive (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
2013
1º in Himmerland Rundt, (Himmerland), Himmerland (Nordjylland), Denmark |
2013
3º in Grote 1-Mei Prijs, Ereprijs Victor De Bruyne, (Hoboken), Hoboken (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2013
8º in Riga GP, (Riga (a)), Riga (Riga), Latvia |
2013
19º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2013
3º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
4º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2014
|
2014
10º in Trofeo Palma de Mallorca, (Palma de Mallorca), Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2014
4º in Zuidenveldtour / Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, (Dalen), Dalen (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2014
3º in Stage 3 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Hoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2014
5º in Stage 4 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Rijswijk (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2014
3º in Stage 5 Olympia's Tour door Nederland, (Olympia's Tour), Reuver (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2014
3º in Parel van de Veluwe, (Harderwijk), Harderwijk (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2014
5º in Profronde van Oostvoorne, (Oostvoorne, Criterium), Oostvoorne (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in 2 Districtenpijl Ekeren - Deurne, (Vlaamse/Antwerpse Havenpijl), Belgium |
2014
6º in Ronde van Midden-Nederland, (Utrecht (a)), Utrecht (Utrecht), The Netherlands |
2014
7º in Kustpijl, (Knokke (a)), Knokke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
9º in Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen, (Koolskamp), Koolskamp (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
10º in Omloop van het Houtland, (Lichtervelde), Lichtervelde (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2014
31º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2014
1º in Amsterdam, Six Days, Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands + Niki Terpstra |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Dylan Van Baarle |
2015
|
2015
7º in Omloop van de Alblasserwaard, Arno Wallaard Memorial, (Meerkerk), Meerkerk (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2015
7º in Ronde van Noord-Holland, The Netherlands |
2015
4º in Ronde van Overijssel, (Rijssen), Rijssen (Overijssel), The Netherlands |
2015
2º in Omloop der Kempen, (Veldhoven), Veldhoven (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2015
5º in Heistse Pijl, (Heist-op-den-Berg (b)), Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen), Belgium |
2015
10º in GP Horsens, (Horsens), Horsens (Midtjyllen), Denmark |
2015
3º in Fyen Rundt, (Odense), Odense (Syddanmark), Denmark |
2015
3º in Stage 2 Tour Alsace, Huningue (Alsace), France |
2015
3º in Ronde van Midden Brabant, (Dongen (a)), Dongen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2015
2º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Dylan Van Baarle |
2016
|
2016
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2016
3º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2016
3º in Zuidenveldtour / Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I, (Dalen), Dalen (Drenthe), The Netherlands |
2016
4º in Heusden Individueel, (Heusden), Heusden (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2016
3º in Heerhugowaard, Heerhugowaard (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2016
5º in Abbenbroek, Abbenbroek (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2017
|
2017
3º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2017
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Wim Stroetinga |
2017
3º in Copenhagen, (København, Six Days), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2017
2º in Ronde van Zuid-Holland, (Den Haag), Den Haag (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2017
3º in Palma de Mallorca, Six Days, Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares), Spain |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Wim Stroetinga |
2018
|
2018
2º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2018
2º in Bremen, Six Days, Bremen (Bremen), Germany |
2018
1º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Wim Stroetinga |
2018
4º in PWZ Zuidenveld Tour, (Amsterdam (c)), Amsterdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2018
3º in Stage 2 Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour, Zbąszynek (Lubuskie), Poland |
2018
2º in Ronde van Zuid-Oost Friesland, (Appelscha), Appelscha (Friesland), The Netherlands |
2018
4º in Roeselare Profkoers/Ind. - GP JP Monseré, (Roeselare), Roeselare (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2018
10º in Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen, (Koolskamp), Koolskamp (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2018
9º in Gooikse Pijl, (Gooik (a)), Gooik (Brabant), Belgium |
2018
1º in Kermisronde Assendelft, (Assendelft), Assendelft (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Wim Stroetinga |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands |
2019
|
2019
3º in Rotterdam, Six Days, Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland), The Netherlands |
2019
2º in part 5 World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite, Cambridge (Northland), New Zealand |
2019
2º in Brisbane, Six Days, Brisbane (Queensland), Australia |
2019
3º in Belsele - Puivelde Koerse, (Puivelde), Puivelde (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
3º in Midden Brabant - Poort Omloop, (Gilze-Rijen), Gilze-Rijen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2019
2º in European Games, Track, Madison, Elite, Minsk (Minsk), Belarus |
2019
4º in Obdam, Obdam (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2019
2º in European Championship, Track, Derny, Elite, Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia), Italy |
2019
8º in Draai van de Kaai, (Roosendaal), Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2019
4º in Heerhugowaard, Heerhugowaard (Noord-Holland), The Netherlands |
2019
9º in Kustpijl, (Knokke (a)), Knokke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium |
2019
2º in European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
3º in National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, The Netherlands + Wim Stroetinga |
2020
|
2020
1º in World Cup, Track, Madison, Elite, Milton (Ontario), Canada + Jan-Willem Van Schip |
2021
|
2021
1º in European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Grenchen (Solothurn), Switzerland + Jan-Willem Van Schip |
2021
1º in National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2021
1º in National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2021
1º in National Championship, Track, Elimination, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2021
1º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Cees Bol |
2022
|
2022
2º in part 1 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2022
2º in part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Elimination, Elite, Milton (Ontario), Canada |
2022
1º in part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Madison, Elite, Milton (Ontario), Canada + Jan-Willem Van Schip |
2022
10º in Stage 3 Ster ZLM Toer, (Ster Elektrotoer), Buchten (Limburg), The Netherlands |
2022
7º in Stage 5 Ster ZLM Toer, (Ster Elektrotoer), Rijsbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2022
1º in Heerhugowaard, The Netherlands |
2023
|
2023
2º in Berlin, (Berlin, Six Days), Germany |
2023
1º in Stage 1 Tour de la Mirabelle, (Tour du Piémont Vosgien), Pont-à-Mousson (Lorraine), France |
2023
5º in Stage 4 Ster ZLM Toer, (Ster Elektrotoer), Oosterhout (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands |
2023
11º in General Classification Ster ZLM Toer, (Ster Elektrotoer), The Netherlands |
2023
1º in World Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain + Jan-Willem Van Schip |
2023
2º in National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite, The Netherlands, Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |