2007
|
2007
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2007
1º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2007
3º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2007
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico + Sabine Bretschneider |
2007
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2007
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2007
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors, Germany (F), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2008
|
2008
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Unknown |
2008
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F), , South Africa |
2008
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F), , South Africa |
2008
2º in Cali, Team Sprint (F) (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2009
|
2009
2º in Bike City Copenhagen, UCI World Cup, (København, Team Sprint (F)), Ballerup (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
|
2010
6º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
8º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), København (Hovedstaden), Denmark |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2010
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2010
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2010
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2010
3º in Melbourne, Sprint (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2010
2º in Cali, Team Sprint (F) (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2010
1º in Cali, Sprint (F) (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2011
|
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2011
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2011
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2011
3º in Astana, Team Sprint (F), Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan |
2011
2º in Astana, Keirin (F), Astana (Astana), Kazakhstan |
2011
1º in Cali, Sprint (F) (a), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2011
2º in Cali, Keirin (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2012
|
2012
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia + Miriam Welte |
2012
3º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Melbourne (Victoria), Australia |
2012
1º in Cottbus, Keirin (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2012
2º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2012
1º in Köln, Sprint (F), Köln (Nordrhein-Westfalen), Germany |
2012
1º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain + Miriam Welte |
2012
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2012
2º in Glasgow, 500 m (F), Glasgow (Glasgow City), Great Britain |
2013
|
2013
1º in Aguascalientes, Team Sprint (F) (a), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico + Miriam Welte |
2013
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Belarus + Miriam Welte |
2013
2º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Minsk (Minsk), Belarus |
2013
1º in Tula, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
1º in Tula, (Tula, Keirin (F)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany + Miriam Welte |
2013
2º in Cottbus, Keirin (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2013
2º in Sprintermeeting, Keirin (F), Germany |
2013
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
2º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2013
1º in Manchester, Team Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + Miriam Welte |
2013
1º in Manchester, Sprint (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2013
1º in Manchester, Keirin (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2013
1º in Aguascalientes, Keirin (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2013
1º in Aguascalientes, Sprint (F) (a), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2014
|
2014
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Miriam Welte |
2014
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2014
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Pursuit (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Keirin (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
2º in Cottbus, Sprint, Juniors (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2014
1º in Cottbus, Keirin (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2014
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (F) (a), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2014
1º in Track Cycling Challenge, (Grenchen, Sprint (F)), Grenchen (Solothurn), Switzerland |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2014
2º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2014
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany + Doreen Heinze |
2014
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2014
3º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2014
2º in London, Team Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2014
1º in London, Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2014
2º in London, Keirin (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2015
|
2015
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), France |
2015
2º in Cottbus, Sprint (F) (a), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
2º in Dudenhofen, Sprint (F), Dudenhofen (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2015
1º in Großer Preis von Deutschland, (Cottbus, Keirin (F)), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in Cottbus, Omnium (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2015
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany + Gudrun Stock |
2015
1º in Cottbus, Keirin (F) (b), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
2º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in Dudenhofen, 500 m (F), Dudenhofen (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2015
1º in Dudenhofen, Keirin (F), Dudenhofen (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2015
1º in Dudenhofen, Sprint (F), Dudenhofen (Rheinland-Pfalz), Germany |
2015
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2015
3º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2015
1º in Cambridge, Sprint (F), Cambridge (Northland), New Zealand |
2016
|
2016
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2016
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2016
3º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2016
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2016
1º in Cottbus, Keirin (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2016
1º in Cottbus, Team Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany + Miriam Welte |
2016
1º in Cottbus, Sprint (F) (b), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2016
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil |
2016
1º in Olympic Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany + Pauline Sophie Grabosch |
2016
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2017
|
2017
1º in Cali, Sprint (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2017
1º in Los Angeles, Keirin (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2017
1º in Los Angeles, Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2017
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
3º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany + Pauline Sophie Grabosch |
2017
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Germany (F), Germany |
2017
1º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
1º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2017
1º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland + Pauline Sophie Grabosch |
2017
1º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Pruskow (Opolskie), Poland |
2017
1º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2017
1º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain + Miriam Welte |
2017
1º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2017
1º in part 3 World Cup, Track, Keirin, Elite (F), Milton (Ontario), Canada |
2017
1º in part 3 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Milton (Ontario), Canada + Miriam Welte |
2017
1º in part 3 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Milton (Ontario), Canada |
2018
|
2018
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Miriam Welte + Pauline Sophie Grabosch |
2018
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |