Rutger Wouters

Teams  |   Results  |   Photo album  |   Stats

  15
Name: Rutger
Family name: Wouters
Nationality: Belgium
Gender:
Age: 32 years
Date of birth: 10-08-1991
Place of birth: Heusden-Zolder (Limburg), Belgium


Memo(s)

  Details:

Results

All races
Show:


2011    3º in Heist-op-den-Berg/Zonderschot, (Heist-op-den-Berg (e)), Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2011    2º in General Classification Orp-Jauche, (Oû-Djåce), Oû-Djåce (Brabant Wallon), Belgium 
2011    2º in GP Wandrille Lacroix, (Porcheresse, Amateurs), Porcheresse (Namur), Belgium 


2013    3º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, U23, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2013    2º in Herderen-Riemst, (Herderen), Herderen (Limburg), Belgium 
2013    4º in Hamont-Achel (a), Hamont-Achel (Limburg), Belgium 


2014    3º in Hamont-Achel (a), Hamont-Achel (Limburg), Belgium 
2014    1º in Montenaken (c), Montenaken (Limburg), Belgium 
2014    2º in Kleine-Brogel, Kleine-Brogel (Limburg), Belgium 
2014    2º in Nieuwrode (a), Nieuwrode (Brabant), Belgium 


2015    5º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2015    2º in Dilsen-Stokkem, Dilsen-Stokkem (Limburg), Belgium 
2015    3º in Molenstede Diest, (Molenstede (a)), Molenstede (Brabant), Belgium 
2015    3º in Herk-de-Stad (a), Herk-de-Stad (Limburg), Belgium 
2015    4º in Houthalen/Helchteren (a), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2015    3º in Meldert-Hoegaarden, (Meldert), Meldert (Brabant), Belgium 
2015    1º in Rotselaar, Rotselaar (Brabant), Belgium 
2015    5º in CS groep Bergcriterium Brunssum, (Brunssum, Criterium, Elite/U23), Brunssum (Limburg), The Netherlands 
2015    2º in Welkenraedt, Amateurs, Welkenraedt (Liege), Belgium 
2015    3º in Sint-Lambrechts-Herk, Sint-Lambrechts-Herk (Limburg), Belgium 
2015    5º in Alken (b), Alken (Limburg), Belgium 


2016    2º in Neerlinter-Heide - Linter, (Neerlinter), Neerlinter (Brabant), Belgium 
2016    3º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2016    3º in Dilsen-Stokkem, Dilsen-Stokkem (Limburg), Belgium 
2016    2º in Zutendaal (a), Zutendaal (Limburg), Belgium 
2016    2º in Houthalen/Helchteren (a), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2016    2º in Averbode IC 2 Sinksenkoers, (Averbode), Averbode (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2016    1º in Meldert-Hoegaarden, (Meldert), Meldert (Brabant), Belgium 
2016    1º in Challenge Joseph Swerts, (Othée), Othée (Liege), Belgium 
2016    1º in Wezembeek-Oppem, Wezembeek-Oppem (Brabant), Belgium 
2016    4º in Kortenaken-Stok, (Kortenaken, Elite/U23 (a)), Stok (Brabant), Belgium 
2016    1º in Romsée (a), Romsée (Liege), Belgium 
2016    3º in Dwars door Limburg, (Heusden-Zolder (b)), Heusden-Zolder (Limburg), Belgium 
2016    5º in Welkenraedt, Amateurs, Welkenraedt (Liege), Belgium 
2016    4º in Geel-SintDimpna, (Geel), Geel (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2016    4º in Sint-Lambrechts-Herk, Sint-Lambrechts-Herk (Limburg), Belgium 
2016    4º in Grote Geteprijs, (Geetbets), Geetbets (Brabant), Belgium 
2016    3º in Putte, Criterium, Elite/U23, Putte (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2016    1º in Booischot-Pijpelheide, (Booischot (b)), Booischot (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2016    5º in Zepperen, Zepperen (Limburg), Belgium 


2017    5º in Clubkampioenschap, (Heusden-Zolder), Heusden-Zolder (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    1º in Zepperen, Zepperen (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    5º in Booischot-Pijpelheide, (Booischot (b)), Pijpelheide (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2017    2º in GP Claudy Sohet, (Amay), Amay (Liege), Belgium 
2017    2º in Provincial Championship Vlaams-Brabant, Road, TTT, Elite, Belgium, Stok (Brabant), Belgium 
2017    2º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    4º in Dilsen-Stokkem, Dilsen-Stokkem (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    3º in Zutendaal (a), Zutendaal (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    1º in Neerpelt (a), Neerpelt (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    1º in Pulderbos GP Juul Marinus IC 2 Nat., (Zandhoven), Pulderbos (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2017    1º in Kortessem (a), Kortessem (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    5º in Vilvoorde IC 2, (Vilvoorde), Vilvoorde (Brabant), Belgium 
2017    3º in Hamont-Achel (a), Hamont-Achel (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    5º in Challenge Joseph Swerts, (Othée), Othée (Liege), Belgium 
2017    4º in Mol-Rauw, (Mol (b)), Mol (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2017    1º in Houthalen/Helchteren (a), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    5º in Averbode IC 2 Sinksenkoers, (Averbode), Averbode (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2017    5º in Binderveld-Nieuwerkerken, (Binderveld), Binderveld (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    3º in Stage 5 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Rillaar (Brabant), Belgium 
2017    1º in Hasselt Rapertingen, (Hasselt (g)), Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium 
2017    4º in Pijl van Heerlerheide, (Heerlerheide), Heerlerheide (Limburg), The Netherlands 
2017    7º in Tienen-Potterie / Open, (Tienen), Tienen (Brabant), Belgium 
2017    1º in Herdenkingsprijs Ludo De Bruyne, (Rumst), Rumst (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2017    3º in Alken (b), Alken (Limburg), Belgium 


2018    3º in Brustem Sint-Truiden, (Brustem (a)), Brustem (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in Zepperen, Zepperen (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in Booischot-Pijpelheide, (Booischot (b)), Pijpelheide (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    4º in GP Claudy Sohet, (Amay), Amay (Liege), Belgium 
2018    5º in Memorial Staf Segers Scheldeprijs IC 2, (Schoten (b)), Schoten (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    3º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    2º in Zutendaal (a), Zutendaal (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Belgium 
2018    1º in Kortessem (a), Kortessem (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in Kumtich-Tienen, (Kumtich, Elite/U23), Kumtich (Brabant), Belgium 
2018    1º in Schoten, Amateurs, Schoten (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    5º in Lommel, (Lutlommel), Lutlommel (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in Houthalen/Helchteren (a), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in Averbode IC 2 Sinksenkoers, (Averbode), Averbode (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2018    1º in Kotem-Maasmechelen, (Kotem), Kotem (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    2º in Boom, Derny, Boom (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    1º in Rukkelingen-Loon, Heers (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    4º in Grote Prijs VP Consulting, (Lubbeek, Elite/U23), Lubbeek (Brabant), Belgium 
2018    1º in Nieuwerkerken, Nieuwerkerken (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    3º in Kerniel-Borgloon, (Kerniel), Kerniel (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    3º in Stage 4 Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Leefdaal (Brabant), Belgium 
2018    6º in General Classification Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant, Rillaar (Brabant), Belgium 
2018    4º in Hasselt Rapertingen, (Hasselt (g)), Hasselt (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    1º in National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Stabroek (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    2º in Kotem-Maasmechelen, (Kotem), Kotem (Limburg), Belgium 
2018    5º in Heusden Individueel, (Heusden), Heusden (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2018    4º in 's Gravenwezel, Derny, 's Gravenwezel (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2018    2º in Jauche, (GP Paquot René), Belgium 
2018    4º in Tremelo (a), Tremelo (Brabant), Belgium 
2018    1º in GP Wandrille Lacroix, (Porcheresse, Amateurs), Porcheresse (Namur), Belgium 


2019    5º in Zepperen, Zepperen (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    2º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    3º in GP Fernand Destoquay, (Hannut), Hannut (Liege), Belgium 
2019    2º in Sint-Pieters-Rode, Elite/U23, Sint-Pieters-Rode (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    1º in Kortessem (a), Kortessem (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    2º in Trofee Maarten Wynants, (Houthalen/Helchteren (c)), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    2º in GP Stad Vilvoorde, (Vilvoorde), Vilvoorde (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    2º in GP Superette Delhaize-Tilman, (Walhain-Saint-Paul), Walhain-Saint-Paul (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    1º in Boekhoute, Boekhoute (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Kortenaken-Stok, (Kortenaken), Kortenaken (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    1º in Houthalen/Helchteren (a), Houthalen/Helchteren (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    7º in Averbode IC 2 Sinksenkoers, (Averbode), Averbode (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2019    3º in Nieuwrode, Nieuwrode (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    4º in Romsée - Stavelot - Romsée IC 1, (Romsée), Romsée (Liege), Belgium 
2019    1º in Grote Prijs VP Consulting, (Lubbeek, Elite/U23), Lubbeek (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    2º in National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Middelkerke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    4º in Kortemark (b), Kortemark (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Oplinter (b), Oplinter (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    1º in GP Albert Pauly, (Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert), Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    5º in Profkoers Sint-Niklaas IC 1, (Sint-Niklaas), Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    4º in Vrasene, Vrasene (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Lommel-Barrier, (Lommel), Lommel (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    1º in Linden, Linden (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    2º in Halen (b), Halen (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    1º in Plombières, Plombières (Liege), Belgium 
2019    6º in Profronde van Zevenbergen / Wielerweekend Moerdijk, (Zevenbergen, Omnium), Zevenbergen (Noord-Brabant), The Netherlands 
2019    1º in Jauche, (GP Paquot René), Belgium 
2019    1º in Rummen-Geetbets IC 2 - GP Georges Lassaut, (Rummen), Rummen (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    1º in Tremelo (a), Tremelo (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    3º in GP Ets. Yvan Stacquet, (Walhain, Amateurs), Walhain (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    2º in Tessenderlo-Schoot, (Tessenderlo (a)), Tessenderlo (Limburg), Belgium 
2019    1º in Sint-Pauwels, Sint-Pauwels (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen, (Nieuwkerken-Waas), Nieuwkerken-Waas (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in GROTE KERMISPRIJS, (Passendale), Passendale (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Tienen-Potterie / Open, (Tienen), Tienen (Brabant), Belgium 
2019    1º in Kieldrecht (b), Kieldrecht (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2019    1º in Heist-Goor, (Heist-op-den-Berg (c)), Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2020    2º in GP Raygeo, (Villers-le-Temple), Villers-le-Temple (Liege), Belgium 
2020    2º in Zolder Oefen TT, (Zolder, Chrono), Zolder (Limburg), Belgium 
2020    1º in Grote Kermisprijs, (Tielt-Winge), Tielt-Winge (Brabant), Belgium 
2020    1º in National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Belgium 


2021    5º in GP Vermarc Individueel, (Rotselaar), Belgium 
2021    3º in Donceel, Belgium 
2021    1º in Lommel-Barrier, (Lommel), Belgium 
2021    1º in Langemark, Langemark (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2021    2º in Vrasene, Belgium 
2021    1º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Kerniel (Limburg), Belgium 
2021    1º in Zepperen, Belgium 
2021    1º in Flobecq (a), Flobecq (Hainaut), Belgium 
2021    1º in Bambrugge - Erpe-Mere, Belgium 
2021    1º in Londerzeel, Belgium 
2021    1º in Linden, Linden (Brabant), Belgium 
2021    3º in Halen (b), Belgium 
2021    1º in Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut, (Perbais), Perbais (Brabant), Belgium 
2021    4º in Merchtem, Belgium 
2021    1º in De Klinge, De Klinge (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2021    2º in Knoet Criterium, (Aarschot, Criterium), Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2021    1º in Grote Prijs Gemeente Marke, (Marke), Belgium 
2021    1º in De Graal van Grömme, (Opgrimbie), Belgium 
2021    2º in GP Ets. Yvan Stacquet, (Walhain, Amateurs), Belgium 
2021    5º in GP De Kroon, (Neerijse), Belgium 
2021    2º in Nieuwkerken Waas Interclubkampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1 - GP Gemeentebelangen, (Nieuwkerken-Waas), Belgium 
2021    1º in Overijse, Belgium 
2021    5º in Herdenkingsprijs Jean-Pierre Monseré, (Retie), Retie (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2021    1º in Meerle-Hoogstraten, (Meerle), Belgium 
2021    1º in Maldegem, Belgium 
2021    1º in Varsenare, Varsenare (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2021    1º in Sint-Laureins, Sint-Laureins (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2021    1º in Tienen-Potterie / Open, (Tienen), Tienen (Brabant), Belgium 
2021    8º in Lotenhulle (a), Lotenhulle (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2021    1º in Stage 1 Tour du Faso, Bobo Dioulasso (Houet), Burkina Faso 
2021    4º in Stage 4 Tour du Faso, Ouahigouya (Yatenga), Burkina Faso 


2022    1º in GP Raygeo, (Villers-le-Temple), Villers-le-Temple (Liege), Belgium 
2022    8º in Brustem Sint-Truiden, (Brustem (a)), Brustem (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    4º in Meulebeke (b), Meulebeke (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    2º in Haringe, Haringe (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Budingen-Zoutleeuw, (Budingen (a)), Budingen (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Putte-Beerzel, (Putte (a)), Beerzel (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Meer-Hoogstraten, (Meer), Belgium 
2022    1º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium, Leopoldsburg (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    1º in Koersel, Belgium 
2022    18º in Beveren-Waas (d), Beveren-Waas (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Lommel, (Lutlommel), Belgium 
2022    9º in GP Vermarc Individueel, (Rotselaar), Rotselaar (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Booischot (c), Belgium 
2022    1º in Maleizen-Overijse, (Maleizen), Belgium 
2022    1º in GP Wodecq, Interclub, (Wodecq (a)), Wodecq (Hainaut), Belgium 
2022    1º in Moerbeke (Geraardsbergen), Belgium 
2022    1º in GP Léon Robert, (Walhain-Saint-Paul), Walhain (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Meldert-Hoegaarden, (Meldert), Belgium 
2022    2º in Jeuk-Gingelom, (Gingelom (a)), Jeuk (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    1º in Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material, (Aartselaar), Belgium 
2022    11º in Kampioenschap van het Waasland, (Belsele), Belsele (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Bierbeek (b), Bierbeek (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Binderveld-Nieuwerkerken, (Binderveld), Binderveld (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    3º in National Championship, Road, ITT Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Gavere (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Neerlinter-Heide - Linter, (Neerlinter), Linter (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    4º in Bever, Bever (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2022    3º in Buggenhout, (Opdorp, Elite/U23), Opdorp (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    3º in Mosselkoers - Houtem - Vilvoorde Ind., (Vilvoorde (a)), Vilvoorde (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Vrasene, Vrasene (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    9º in Schuiferskapelle, Elite/U23, Schuiferskapelle (West-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    10º in GP Sainte-Anne, (Comines), Comines (Hainaut), Belgium 
2022    1º in Lommel-Barrier, (Lommel), Lommel (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    1º in Kapellen, Belgium 
2022    1º in Sint-Pietersprijs, (Mazenzele), Mazenzele (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Halen (b), Halen (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    4º in Doorselaar, Belgium 
2022    1º in Grembergen, Grembergen (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    5º in Hoeleden Dries, (Hoeleden), Hoeleden (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    3º in Booischot, Elite/U23, Booischot (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2022    2º in De Klinge, Belgium 
2022    8º in Knoet Criterium, (Aarschot, Criterium), Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Tongeren-Mal, (Tongeren (c)), Mal (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    2º in Tremelo (a), Tremelo (Brabant), Belgium 
2022    1º in Zutendaal (b), Belgium 
2022    3º in Geel, Belgium 
2022    4º in Tessenderlo-Schoot, (Tessenderlo (a)), Belgium 
2022    3º in Herdenkingsprijs Jean-Pierre Monseré, (Retie), Retie (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Meerle-Hoogstraten, (Meerle), Belgium 
2022    1º in Maldegem, Maldegem (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    3º in GP Eugeen Roggeman - Stekene Individueel, (Stekene), Belgium 
2022    1º in Sint-Laureins, Sint-Laureins (Oost-Vlaanderen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Bornem (b), Bornem (Antwerpen), Belgium 
2022    1º in Lommel-Kolonie, (Lommel), Lommel (Limburg), Belgium 
2022    5º in Heist-Goor, (Heist-op-den-Berg (c)), Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen), Belgium 


2023    1º in Brustem Sint-Truiden, (Brustem (a)), Belgium 
2023    1º in Budingen-Zoutleeuw, (Budingen (a)), Belgium 
2023    1º in Meer-Hoogstraten, (Meer), Belgium 
2023    3º in Hakendover (a), Belgium 
2023    1º in Mal-Tongeren, (Mal), Belgium 
2023    5º in GP Dany Rasson - GP PV Remorques, (Wodecq), Belgium 
2023    2º in Londerzeel-Sint Jozef, (Londerzeel (e)), Belgium 
2023    4º in GP Léon Robert, (Walhain-Saint-Paul), Belgium 
2023    1º in Kieldrecht, Belgium 
2023    3º in Bierbeek (b), Belgium 
2023    1º in Jeuk-Gingelom, (Gingelom (a)), Belgium 
2023    1º in Grote Prijs van ´t Heiken Ereprijs material, (Aartselaar), Belgium 
2023    1º in Zerkegem, Belgium 
2023    1º in Kotem-Maasmechelen, (Kotem), Belgium 
2023    1º in Perbais-Walhain - GP Flahaut, (Perbais), Belgium 
2023    3º in National Championship, Road, Elite w/o contract, Belgium, Belgium 
2023    2º in De Klinge, Belgium 
2023    1º in De Graal van Grömme, (Opgrimbie), Belgium 
2023    1º in Nieuwrode, Belgium 
2023    1º in Geel, Belgium 
2023    1º in Grote Prijs van Eizer, (Eizer-Overijse), Belgium 
2023    3º in Meerle-Hoogstraten, (Meerle), Belgium 
2023    1º in Lommel-Kolonie, (Lommel), Belgium 
2023    1º in Heist-Goor, (Heist-op-den-Berg (c)), Belgium 
2023    1º in Lotenhulle (a), Belgium 
2023    2º in Stage 1 Tour du Faso, Pô (Naouri), Burkina Faso 
2023    3º in Stage 2 Tour du Faso, Ziniaré (Oubritenga), Burkina Faso 
2023    1º in Stage 3 Tour du Faso, Ouagadougou (Kadiogo), Burkina Faso 
2023    3º in Stage 4 Tour du Faso, Koupéla , Burkina Faso 
2023    4º in Stage 5 Tour du Faso, Zorgho (Ganzourgou), Burkina Faso 
2023    3º in Stage 7 Tour du Faso, Boromo (Bale), Burkina Faso 
2023    3º in Stage 8 Tour du Faso, Bobo Dioulasso (Houet), Burkina Faso 
2023    5º in Stage 10 Tour du Faso, Ouagadougou (Kadiogo), Burkina Faso 
2023    2º in General Classification Tour du Faso, Burkina Faso 


2024    1º in GP Raygeo, (Villers-le-Temple), Belgium 
2024    3º in Brustem Sint-Truiden, (Brustem (a)), Belgium 
2024    1º in Meer-Hoogstraten, (Meer), Belgium 
2024    2º in Retie, Belgium 
2024    1º in Provincial Championship Limburg -B-, Road, ITT, Elite, Belgium, Zolder (Limburg), Belgium 
2024    2º in GP Claudy Sohet, (Amay), Belgium 
2024    1º in Trofee Maarten Wynants, (Houthalen/Helchteren (c)), Belgium 
2024    1º in GP Dany Rasson - GP PV Remorques, (Wodecq), Belgium 
2024    2º in Lommel, (Lutlommel), Belgium 

Photo: © Profel - United Cycling Team
You can add and correct data to this page if you are logged in..

Stats

Victories in the database: 120
Road – Stage: 2
Road – National Championship: 1
Road – National Time Trial Championship: 1
Road – Regional Championship: 4
Road - Race: 112
Victories by team/year:
2014: 1 victory
2016: 5 victories
2017: 7 victories
2018: 13 victories
2019: 19 victories
2020: 2 victories
2021: 19 victories

  Add an image