2010
|
2010
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F), Unknown + Ekaterina Gnidenko |
2010
3º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F), Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2010
2º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Saint Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2010
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F), Saint Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia + Ekaterina Gnidenko |
2011
|
2011
1º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Juniors (F), Portugal |
2011
1º in European Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F), Portugal |
2011
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F), Portugal + Tamara Dronova Balabolina |
2011
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F), Portugal |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Juniors (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Juniors (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2011
1º in World Championship, Track, Keirin, Juniors (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2011
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Olga Streltsova |
2012
|
2012
2º in Beijing, 500 m (F), Beijing (Beijing), China |
2012
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F), Sangalhos (Aveiro), Portugal + Viktoria Baranova |
2012
1º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Sangalhos (Aveiro), Portugal |
2012
1º in European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F), Unknown |
2012
1º in Moscou, Sprint (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Olga Streltsova |
2012
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Lithuania |
2012
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Lithuania |
2013
|
2013
3º in Aguascalientes, Team Sprint (F), Aguascalientes (Aguascalientes), Mexico |
2013
2º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
2º in Tula, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
1º in Tula, (Moscou, 500 m (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
2º in Tula, (Tula, Keirin (F)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
2º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F), Unknown |
2013
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F), Unknown |
2013
2º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, Grand Prix of Russian Helicopters, (Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
2º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2013
1º in National Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite, Russia (F), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
|
2014
2º in Guadalajara, Team Sprint (F), Guadalajara (Jalisco), Mexico |
2014
1º in Guadalajara, 500 m (F), Guadalajara (Jalisco), Mexico |
2014
3º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2014
2º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
1º in Tula, (Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Ekaterina Gnidenko |
2014
2º in Tula, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
2º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Pursuit (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2014
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, Grand Prix of Russian Helicopters, (Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2014
1º in Cottbus, Sprint, Juniors (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F), Sangalhos (Aveiro), Portugal + Daria Shmeleva |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F), Unknown |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F), Unknown |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Elena Brejniva |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2014
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2014
3º in London, Team Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2014
2º in London, Sprint (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2015
|
2015
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), France |
2015
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2015
1º in Tula, (Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2015
1º in Tula, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2015
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, Grand Prix of Russian Helicopters, (Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2015
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Sprint (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2015
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, (Moscou, Keirin (F) (b)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia |
2015
1º in Cottbus, 500 m (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
3º in Cottbus, Sprint (F), Cottbus (Brandenburg), Germany |
2015
1º in European Championship, Track, 500m, U23 (F), Unknown |
2015
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, U23 (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2015
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, U23 (F), Unknown |
2015
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2015
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2015
1º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2016
|
2016
1º in Hong Kong, Team Sprint (F), Hong Kong , Hong Kong + Daria Shmeleva |
2016
3º in Hong Kong, Scratch (F), Hong Kong , Hong Kong |
2016
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain + Daria Shmeleva |
2016
1º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), London (Greater London), Great Britain |
2016
1º in Memorial of Alexander Lesnikov, Grand Prix of Russian Helicopters, (Moscou, Team Sprint (F) (a)), Moscou (Moscou City), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2016
2º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Rio de Janeiro (Rio de Janeiro), Brazil |
2016
3º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2016
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2016
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
|
2017
2º in Cali, Sprint (F), Cali (Valle del Cauca), Colombia |
2017
1º in Los Angeles, Team Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America + Daria Shmeleva |
2017
3º in Los Angeles, Sprint (F), Los Angeles (California), United States of America |
2017
1º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2017
3º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Unknown |
2017
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2017
3º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Pruszków (Mazowieckie), Poland |
2017
2º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2017
3º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Manchester (Manchester), Great Britain |
2018
|
2018
3º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2018
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Russia |
2018
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2018
2º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2018
1º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines (Ile-de-France), France + Daria Shmeleva |
2018
3º in part 2 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Milton (Ontario), Canada |
2018
2º in part 3 World Cup, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2018
1º in part 3 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Berlin (Berlin), Germany + Daria Shmeleva |
2018
2º in part 3 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2019
|
2019
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown |
2019
1º in European Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Unknown + Daria Shmeleva |
2019
1º in European Games, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Minsk (Minsk), Belarus |
2019
2º in National Championship, Track, Keirin, Elite, Russia (F), Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia + Daria Shmeleva |
2019
1º in National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Russia (F), Russia |
2019
1º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands + Daria Shmeleva + Ekaterina Rogovaya |
2019
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Apeldoorn (Gelderland), The Netherlands |
2019
2º in part 1 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Minsk (Minsk), Belarus |
2019
1º in part 4 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Cambridge (Northland), New Zealand |
2019
2º in part 5 World Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Brisbane (Queensland), Australia |
2019
3º in part 5 World Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Brisbane (Queensland), Australia |
2020
|
2020
2º in World Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Berlin (Berlin), Germany |
2020
2º in European Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Plovdiv (Plovdiv), Bulgaria |
2020
1º in European Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Plovdiv (Plovdiv), Bulgaria + Daria Shmeleva + Natalia Antonova |
2020
1º in European Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Plovdiv (Plovdiv), Bulgaria |
2021
|
2021
1º in part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia + Natalia Antonova + Yana Tyshenko |
2021
1º in part 2 Nations’ Cup, Track, Sprint, Elite (F), Sankt Petersburg (Saint Petersburg City), Russia |
2021
3º in Olympic Games, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Tokyo (Tokyo), Japan |
2021
2º in World Championship, Track, Team Sprint, Elite (F), Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |
2021
2º in World Championship, Track, 500 m, Elite (F), Roubaix (Nord-Pas-de-Calais), France |