Stage races
   's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Blandford (b)
   Booischot, Amateurs
   Boucles de la Gartempe
   Bournemouth (d)
   Brighton - Newcastle
   Buxton (c)
   Circuit d'Aquitaine
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Lyonnais-Forest-Auvergne (F)
   Clasico El Colombiano
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Driedaagse van Antwerpen
   Duffel, Amateurs
   Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
   Essor Breton
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Flèche du Sud
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro dei Tre Mari
   Giro del Lazio
   Giro di Sardegna
   Giro di Sicilia
   Gooik, Amateurs
   GP Bali
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Marvan
   Grande Prémio Vilar
   Grembergen, Amateurs
   Grimbergen, Amateurs
   Hamme, Amateurs
   Hofstade, Amateurs
   Hoogstraten, Amateurs
   Huizingen, Amateurs
   Itegem, Amateurs
   Jemeppe, Amateurs
   Jodoigne, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Korbeek-Lo, Amateurs
   La Hulpe, Amateurs
   Landen, Amateurs
   Lier, Amateurs
   München, Amateurs
   Marseille (g)
   Mechelen, Amateurs (a)
   Merseyside Easter Four Day
   Meulebeke, Amateurs
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   Morecambe (d)
   National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain
   National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany
   Newcastle - Edinburgh - Newcastle
   Newcastle (g)
   Oetingen, Amateurs (a)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van het Westen
   Paris - Nice
   Polska - Ukraina
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rijmenam, Amateurs
   Roma - Napoli - Roma
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Rotselaar, Amateurs
   Route de France, U23
   Rumst, Amateurs
   Scottish Milk Race
   Semaine Bretonne
   Sex-Dagars
   Sint-Amands, Amateurs
   Sint-Amands, Amateurs (a)
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs
   Sint-Lambrechts-Woluwe, Amateurs
   Tervuren, Cyclo-cross
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour de Bretagne, Independant
   Tour de Bretagne, Independant
   Tour de Champagne
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Ariège
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Ouest
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Loire
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Picardie (a)
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Nord
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour du Var
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of Ulster
   Trois jours du Finistère
   Vilvoorde, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Wellingborough (a)
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Willebroek, Amateurs
   Woburn, Criterium
   Závod Míru
Other races