Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Achter Olen, Novices
   Arendonk, Novices
   Auckland
   Beernem, Independant
   Beverley
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Blandford (b)
   Bournemouth
   Brussel/Bruxelles - Sint-Truiden
   Brussel/Bruxelles, Amateurs
   Buggenhout, Amateurs
   Buxton, Juniors
   Challenge Sedis
   Chaumont-Gistoux, Amateurs
   Cinturón Ciclista Leridano
   Circuit d'Aquitaine
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit du Morbihan
   Corona Tour of the South West Elite Stage Race
   Coventry
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Dún Laoghaire (b)
   Dún Laoghaire (b)
   Dendermonde, Cyclo-cross
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Driedaagse van Antwerpen
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Independant
   Dwars door Vlaanderen / Dwars door België
   Dworp, Amateurs
   Eine, Novices
   Eke, Amateurs
   Eksaarde, Novices
   Erfurt
   Essor Breton
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Fourmies
   Genk, Novices
   Gent - Wevelgem, Amateurs
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Giro di Sicilia
   Gooik, Amateurs
   GP du Midi-Libre
   Grande Prémio Vilar
   Great Yarmouth (a)
   Grimbergen, Amateurs
   Hamme, Novices
   Heffen, Amateurs
   Heist-op-den-Berg, Amateurs
   Houwaart, Amateurs
   Huldenberg, Cyclo-cross
   Kampenhout, Amateurs
   Kapelle-op-den-Bos, Novices
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kortenberg, Amateurs
   Lembeek, Amateurs
   Lokeren, Novices
   London (F) (c)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Lubbeek, Amateurs
   Madrid, Six Days
   Marseille (g)
   Mechelen, Amateurs
   Menton - Roma
   Merchtem, Amateurs
   Merchtem, Amateurs (a)
   Merelbeke, Novices
   Merseyside Four Day
   Mil Millas Orientales
   Milk Race
   Morecambe, Criterium
   Mortsel, Amateurs
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Track, Stayers, Amateurs, The Netherlands
   National Championship, Track, Stayers, Elite, Germany
   Nazareth, Amateurs
   Newcastle
   Newcastle
   Nijlen, Amateurs
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop der 9 Provincies, Amateurs
   Oostburg, Amateurs
   Oudergem, Cyclo-cross
   Overijse, Amateurs
   Paris - Nice
   Polska - Ukraina
   Putte, Amateurs
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rennes (h)
   Roma - Napoli - Roma
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van België, Independant
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Rotselaar, Amateurs
   Ruisbroek, Amateurs (a)
   Salford
   Schellebelle, Amateurs
   Schriek, Amateurs
   Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Amateurs
   Sint-Gillis-Waas, Novices
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Cyclo-cross
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Novices
   Spa, Amateurs (a)
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Steenokkerzeel, Amateurs
   Tienen, Amateurs
   Tour de Champagne
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Ariège
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour du Hainaut, Amateurs
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Nord
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour du Var
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of the North
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Trofeo Torres - Serdán
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Wakkerzeel, Amateurs
   Wetherby, Criterium
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   XII Cantons
   Závod Míru
   Zele, Novices
Other races