Stage races
   's-Heerenhoek, Amateurs
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Abercynon
   Alton
   Baasrode, Amateurs
   Ballymena
   Bath (b)
   Belfast
   Berlaar, Amateurs (a)
   Beverley, Criterium
   Bickerstaffe (a)
   Bilbao (h)
   Blackpool
   Bolton
   Bournemouth
   Bournemouth (f)
   Bournemouth, Cyclo-cross (b)
   Bradford (i)
   Bromley (b)
   Bromsgrove, Criterium
   Caen (a)
   Calingasta
   Cartmel, Criterium
   Chard (a)
   Chard (a)
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit de Côte-d'Or
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
   Cleckheaton
   Corona Tour of the South West Elite Stage Race
   Coventry
   Cronostaffetta
   Cupa FRC
   Dún Laoghaire (c)
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deeside (a)
   Deeside, Criterium
   Denton, Cyclo-cross (c)
   Dilbeek, Novices
   Doble Melo
   Dookola Mazowska
   Dublin
   Dublin - Galway - Dublin
   Dublin (h)
   Dublin (j)
   Dublin (n)
   Dublin (u)
   Dublin (x)
   Dumfries, Criterium
   Dunchurch (a)
   Dunstable
   Durham, Cyclo-cross (a)
   Durham, Cyclo-cross (e)
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Eccleston
   Eccleston
   Edegem, Novices
   Edgware, Cyclo-cross
   European Championship, Track, Madison, Elite
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Ferryhill
   Ferryhill
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Gateshead, Criterium
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girvan
   Glossop (c)
   Goostrey
   GP de Pâques
   GP do Sul
   GP Munecas Famosa
   GP Philips
   GP Portugal
   GP Robbialac
   GP Sachs
   Grande Prémio Casal
   Gravesend (f)
   Greenall Whitley Grand Prix Two Day
   Hambledon, Criterium
   Harby, Criterium
   Hartlebury
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hereford (c)
   Higham, Criterium
   Higham, Criterium (a)
   Houghton le Spring, Criterium
   Hull, Criterium
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Inkberrow, Criterium, Elite w/o contract
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Keighley (d)
   Keighley (e)
   Keighley (f)
   Keighley, Cyclo-cross
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kortrijk, Amateurs
   Kroz Srbiju
   Laughton, Criterium
   Lausanne (a)
   Leeds (j)
   Leeds (m)
   Limerick (b)
   Lincoln, Criterium
   Lisboa - Montemor - Lisboa
   Liverpool, Criterium
   London (F) (c)
   London (n)
   London, Cyclo-cross
   Long Crendon (a)
   Loughborough, Criterium
   Luxembourg (b)
   Matlock
   Menton
   Merseyside Four Day
   Merseyside Four Day
   Middlesbrough
   Middlesbrough, Criterium
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   Morecambe (d)
   Mouscron, Amateurs
   Musselburgh
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Ireland
   National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F)
   National Championship, Road, TTT, Amateurs, Germany
   Newcastle
   Newcastle
   Newcastle (l)
   Newcastle under Lyme, Chrono (a)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Orpington
   Parbold
   Paris - Luxembourg
   Paris - Nice
   Pirbright, Criterium
   Porto (b)
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensferry
   Rás Tailteann
   Ragdale, Criterium
   Red Rock
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Roeselare, Amateurs
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Midden-Zeeland, Amateurs
   Royston (a)
   Rugby, Criterium
   Rushton Spencer
   Salford
   Scottish Milk Race
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Sheffield, Criterium
   Shipston on Stour
   Sint Jansteen, Amateurs
   Southampton, Cyclo-cross
   Southport, Cyclo-cross
   Staden, Criterium, Amateurs
   Stene, Amateurs
   Stoke Poges, Criterium
   Stoke-on-Trent, Criterium
   Stokesley (b)
   Telford
   Tideswell (c)
   Tielt, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Israël
   Tour de France
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Nord
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of the Hopfields Elite Three Day
   Tour of the North
   Tour of Ulster
   Ugley (a)
   Vlissingen, Amateurs
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta de Ciclismo Internacional do Estado de São Paulo
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a Levante
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta Ciclista a Castellon
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Wakefield, Cyclo-cross
   Walhain-Saint-Paul, Novices
   Welwyn
   West Bromwich, Criterium
   West Yorkshire Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Great Britain
   Weston-super-Mare
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Wolverhampton, Criterium
   Wombourn
   Yelverton (c)
   Závod Míru
   Zulte, Amateurs
   Zwevezele, Amateurs
Other races