Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Alsasua, Omnium
   Asse, Amateurs
   Axel, Amateurs
   Baby Giro
   Bierbeek, Amateurs
   Bois de Villers, Amateurs
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Boussac (a)
   Caen (b)
   Calingasta
   Carrera Transpeninsular
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de l'Indre
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásico RCN
   Coors Classic
   Costa del Azahar
   Costa del Azahar
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Cronostaffetta
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Deutschland Tour
   Diegem, Amateurs
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dookola Mazowska
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Dublin, Juniors
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Essor Breton
   Estella (a)
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Frasassi
   Getxo, Omnium
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Lunigiana, Juniors
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girvan
   Gooik, Amateurs
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Felix Melchior
   GP Guillaume Tell
   Grabs - Voralp
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Gravesend (c)
   Grimbergen, Amateurs
   Hamont-Achel, Amateurs
   Harrogate (c)
   Hekelgem, Amateurs
   Hel van het Mergelland
   Herald Sun Tour
   Herne, Amateurs
   Heusden-Zolder, Juniors
   Huizingen, Amateurs
   Hulst, Amateurs
   Itterbeek, Amateurs
   Kampenhout, Amateurs
   Kemmel, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lausanne (a)
   Leerbeek, Amateurs
   Les Journees Havro-Cauchoises (F)
   Lidice
   Liedekerke, Amateurs
   London - Glasgow
   Loures (a)
   Mi-Aout-Bretonne
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   National Party Tour
   Neder-Over-Heembeek, Amateurs
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Oderrundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Omloop van Zeeuws-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Pamplona, Criterium
   Pamplona, Omnium
   Paris - Bourges
   Paris - Nice
   Penn (b)
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van de provincie Luxemburg
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van Noord-Holland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route du Sud
   Ruota d'Oro
   Schepdaal, Amateurs
   Sealink International Grand Prix
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Amateurs
   Sovizzo
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Juniors
   Telford (a)
   Telford (a)
   Ternat, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour d'Indre-et-Loire
   Tour de Corse
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Ireland
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Villafranca de Ordizia, Omnium
   Vlissingen
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a Vila Nova de Gaia
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a las Tres Provincias
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mallorca
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Sedavi
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Würselen, Juniors
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Závod Míru
   Zemst-Laar, Juniors
   Zemst, Amateurs (a)
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
Other races