Stage races
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Akdeniz Turu
   Alpe - Adria
   Asse, Amateurs
   Auckland
   Baby Giro
   Bellecourt, Juniors
   Berlin (m)
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Buggenhout, Amateurs
   Buzet, Amateurs
   Calingasta
   Chaumont-Gistoux, Amateurs
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Lorraine
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásico RCN
   Coca-Cola Trophy
   Coors Classic
   Corbais, Amateurs
   Costa del Azahar
   Course de la Victoire
   Court-Saint-Étienne, Amateurs
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   DDR Rundfahrt
   Diegem, Amateurs
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dompaire (F)
   Dookola Mazowska
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Drongen, Amateurs
   Dublin, Juniors
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Erondegem, Amateurs
   Erpe-Mere, Amateurs
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Etoile de Sud, Amateurs
   Etoile des Espoirs
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Frasassi
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Girvan
   Gooik, Amateurs
   GP Abimota
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Guillaume Tell
   Gran Caracol de Pista
   Gravesend (f)
   Griffin 1000 West
   Grimbergen, Amateurs
   Hamme, Amateurs
   Health Cycle Race
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Huizingen, Amateurs
   Kampenhout, Amateurs
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Kroz Jugoslavija
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lede, Amateurs
   Lidice
   Luxembourg (b)
   Machelen, Amateurs
   Milk Race
   Montjuich (a)
   National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland
   National Party Tour
   National Sports Commission NSC Independence Stage Race
   Niederösterreich Rundfahrt
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Oderrundfahrt
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   Ottignies, Amateurs
   Paris - Bourges
   Paris - Nice
   Peccioli
   Penn (a)
   Postgirot Open
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van België, Amateurs
   Ronde van Brabant, Amateurs
   Ronde van de Kempen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van West-Vlaanderen, Amateurs
   Route du Sud
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Ruota d'Oro
   Sealink International Grand Prix
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Bergamasca
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Smetlede, Amateurs
   Star Trophy Road Series
   Stekene, Amateurs
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tour d'Armorique
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de l'Aude
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'URSS
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Yonne
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour de Wallonie, Amateurs
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour du Hainaut Occidental, Amateurs
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Roussillon Amateur Internationaux, Amateurs
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour du Sud-Est
   Tour du Vaucluse
   Tour Européen Lorraine-Alsace
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Sochi
   Tour of the Americas
   Tour of Ulster
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Uniqa Classic
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Castilla
   Vuelta a Chiriquí
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a las Tres Provincias
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Salamanca
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Aragua
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Mexicana
   Vuelta Internacional al Estado Trujillo
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Závod Míru
   Zele, Amateurs
   Zemst, Amateurs (a)
   Zes van Rijn en Gouwe
Other races