Stage races
   A Travers le Morbihan
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Aalsmeer, Criterium
   Albuquerque (a)
   Athína, Juniors
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Bayern Rundfahrt
   Begijnendijk, Amateurs
   Berlin (m)
   Beverley (a)
   Beverley (a)
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bizkaiko Bira
   Blue Cross Cycle
   Boekel (F)
   Boland Bank Tour
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Cactus Cup, Mountainbike (b)
   Cascade Classic
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Lorraine
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Circuito Montañés
   Clásica Carmen de Viboral
   Clásica Ciudad de Girardot
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica Nacional Marco Fidel Suárez
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
   Clasico Mundo Ciclistico
   Commonwealth Bank Classic
   Correio do Douro
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium International
   Doble Copacabana GP Fides
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Drei Etappen Rundfahrt Frankfurt, Juniors
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Dublin, Juniors
   Dusika Jugend Tour, Juniors
   Eernegem, Cyclo-cross
   Essor Breton
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Five rings of Moscow
   Flèche Charente Limousine
   Flèche du Sud
   G.P. Portugal Telecom
   Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
   Giro del Ticino
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro della Toscana Int. Femminile (F)
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Giro di Puglia
   Giro di Sardegna
   Giro Rosa (F)
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP da Póvoa de Varzim
   GP du Midi-Libre
   GP Gondomar, Elite/U23
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Pony Malta
   GP Rüebliland, Juniors
   GP Sport Noticias
   Grand Prix de la Somme
   Grande Boucle Féminine Internationale (F)
   Grande Prémio 'Jornal de Notícias'
   Grande Prémio do Minho
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Hofbrau Cup
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Joe Martin Stage Race National Race
   Keerbergen, Amateurs
   Killington Stage Race
   Košice - Tatry - Košice
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
   Kring Føroyar
   Kroz Hrvatsku
   Kroz Srbiju
   Lausanne (a)
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Lefkada Tour
   Lidice
   Lloret de Mar
   Londerzeel, Amateurs (a)
   Merced, Criterium
   Mi-Aout-Bretonne
   Milwaukee (a)
   Molenbeek-Wersbeek, Amateurs
   Montjuich (a)
   National Championship, Road, Juniors, United States of America
   National Championship, Track, Madison, Elite/U23, Austria
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Nieuwegein (a)
   Nieuwegein (b)
   Nieuwegein (c)
   Nieuwegein (d)
   Nieuwegein (e)
   Nieuwegein (g)
   Norman
   Nottingham (f)
   Obergösgen, Cyclo-cross
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Ostschweizer Rundfahrt
   OZ Wielerweekend
   Paris - Nice
   Paths of King Nikola
   Postgirot Open
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rás Tailteann
   Red River Classic
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Regio Tour International
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Route du Sud
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Rutas de America
   Sachsen Tour
   Sei Giorni del Sole
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross
   Sint Michielsgestel, Cyclo-cross (F)
   Stage Race Norman
   Ster van Brabant
   Ster van Zeeland (F)
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Teleflex Tour
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Tour de Beauce
   Tour de Danube
   Tour de France
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de l'Est International
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Martinique
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Maurice
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Ribas
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Toona
   Tour de Toona (F)
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour du Basse-Gaulaine, Juniors
   Tour du Faso
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nivernais Morvan
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of Denmark
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Lancashire
   Tour of Ohio
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Tasmania
   Tour of the Philippines
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trophée de la Caribe
   TV Wisla Tour
   Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek
   United Texas Tour
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a Portugal do Futuro
   Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
   Volta a Tras os Montes e Alto Douro
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Internacional a Lleida
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Vossem, Cyclo-cross
   Vuelta a Alava
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a los Valles Mineros
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Murcia
   Vuelta a San Juan
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Republica del Ecuador
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta del Este Mendoza
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors
   Vuelta y Ruta de Mexico
   Vysočina
   Wichita Falls Race
   Wien - Rabenstein - Gresten - Wien
   Závod Míru
   Zomergem, Amateurs
Other races