Stage races
   500 Millas del Norte
   Österreich-Rundfahrt
   Albacete (a)
   Arden Challenge
   Azerbaïjan Tour
   Baby Giro
   Baltyk-Karkonosze-Tour
   Bay Cycling Classic
   Bayern Rundfahrt
   Benicarló
   Berlin, U23
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Bizkaiko Bira
   Blue Cross Cycle
   Boekel (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Brandenburg Rundfahrt
   Brixia Tour
   Brno 500+1 Kolo
   Cache Classic Logan
   Calingasta
   Cascade Classic
   Cascade Classic (F)
   Cascade-Lounge Bar Nothern Tour
   Central Valley Classic
   Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Lorraine
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Monts du Livradois
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Circuit Franco-Belge
   Circuito Montañés
   Clàsica Gobernacion de Casanare
   Clásica de Fusagasugá
   Clásica Internacional de Alcobendas y Villalba
   Clásica Nacional Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clásico RCN
   Clásico Virgen de la Consolación de Táriba
   Clasica Alcaldía de Pasca
   Clasica del Meta
   Clasica Integración de la Guadua-Gobernación de Risaralda
   Clasico Ciclistico Banfoandes
   Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympique
   Critérium du Dauphiné
   Critérium Européens des Jeunes, Novices
   Critérium International
   Criterium des Espoirs
   Cyclefest
   Cykeltouren
   Damesronde van Drenthe (F)
   Dan Bolig Cup
   Delta
   Deutschland Tour
   Doble Bragado
   Doble Chepes
   Doble Copacabana GP Fides
   Doble Melo
   Doble San Francisco-Miramar
   Dongen (a)
   Dookola Mazowska
   Driedaagse van De Panne
   Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen
   Ecology Center Classic Montana
   Eko Tour Dookola Polski (F)
   Elkhorn Classic
   Essor Breton
   Estes Cycling Challenge Colorado
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Eugene Celebration Classic Stage Race
   Euskal Bizikleta
   Everest Challenge Stage Race
   Fitchburg Longsjo Classic
   Flèche du Sud
   Gateway Cup
   Geelong Tour (F)
   Giro Ciclistico Pesche Nettarine di Romagna
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro d'Italia Donne (F)
   Giro del Capo
   Giro del Friuli Venezia Giulia
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro del Veneto e delle Dolomiti
   Giro Della Liguria
   Giro della Provincia di Lucca
   Giro della Toscana, U23
   Giro della Valle d'Aosta
   Giro della Valsesia
   Giro delle Regioni, U23
   Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare
   Girona
   Girvan
   GP Abimota
   GP Cantanhede
   GP CTT Correios de Portugal
   GP Cycliste de Gemenc
   GP da Póvoa de Varzim
   GP des Laurentides
   GP Erik Breukink
   GP Gondomar, Elite/U23
   GP Guillaume Tell
   GP Internacional MR Cortez-Mitsubishi
   GP Mosqueteiros - Rota do Marquês
   GP Mundo Ciclistico
   GP Rota dos Móveis
   GP Vila-Real
   Grafenort
   Grand Prix de la Somme
   Green Mountain Stagerace
   Hammarö 3-dagars
   Herald Sun Tour
   Hessen Rundfahrt
   Holland Ladies Tour (F)
   Inter. Course 4 Asy Fiata Autopoland
   International Cycling Classic
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Jadranska Magistrala
   Jelajah Malaysia
   Joe Martin Stage Race
   Joe Martin Stage Race (F)
   Junior Tour Of Ireland
   Kalisz - Konin
   Kansas City
   Keizer der Juniores Koksijde, Juniors
   Kissavos Cup, Mountainbike, Elite/U23 (a)
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
   Kristiansand
   Kroz Srbiju
   Le Tour du Grand Montréal (F)
   Le Transalsace International, U23
   Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux - Frasnes, U23
   Lidice
   Lima - Wakama - Lima
   Linz - Passau - Budweis
   Lleida
   Malopolski Wyscig Gorski
   Merced, Criterium
   Merced, U23 (F)
   Mississippi GP
   Montjuich
   Morgantown, Omnium
   Moscou (a)
   Multi Laser GP
   National Championship, Track, 1 km, Elite, Great Britain
   National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Italy (F)
   National Championship, Track, Scratch, Juniors, Italy (F)
   Nature Valley Grand Prix
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Niederbronn - Trophée des Sources
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt
   Niedersachsen Rundfahrt, Juniors
   Nieuwegein (a)
   Nieuwegein (c)
   Nieuwegein (d)
   Nieuwegein (e)
   Nieuwegein (f)
   Nieuwegein (g)
   Okolo Slovenska
   Olympia's Tour
   Oslo
   OZ Wielerweekend
   Paris - Corrèze
   Paris - Nice
   Paths of King Nikola
   Perth, Criterium
   Polska - Ukraina
   Pomona Valley Stage Race
   Pomona Valley Stage Race (F)
   Porto (b)
   Post Danmark Rundt
   Proctor Classic
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Rás Tailteann
   Rás Tailteann
   RaboSter Zeeuwsche Eilanden (F)
   Rapport Tour de Eden
   Ras Mumhan
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Redlands Bicycle Classic (F)
   Regio Tour International
   Rheinland-Pfalz Rundfahrt
   Ringerike
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde van Antwerpen, Juniors
   Ronde van België
   Ronde van de Provincie Antwerpen
   Ronde van Limburg, Amateurs
   Ronde van Nederland
   Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
   Ronde van Zuid-Oost-Vlaanderen
   Roserittet DNV GP
   Route de l'Avenir
   Route du Sud
   Ruban Granitier Breton
   Rutas de America
   Rutas del Vino
   Saaremaa Velotuur
   Sachsen Tour
   San Dimas Stage Race
   Sea Otter Classic
   Sea Otter Classic (F)
   Semana Aragonesa
   Setmana Catalana de Ciclismo
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda
   Solano Bicycle Classic
   Solano Bicycle Classic (F)
   Steiermark Rundfahrt
   Ster Elektrotoer
   Sucre
   Syracuse Race Weekend
   Szlakiem Grodow Piastowskich
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt der Frauen (F)
   Thüringen-Rundfahrt, U23
   Tirreno-Adriatico
   Tobago International
   Torneio de Verão
   Tour d'Egypte
   Tour de Beauce
   Tour de France
   Tour de Franche Comté Cycliste
   Tour de Gap
   Tour de Georgia
   Tour de Gironde
   Tour de Hokkaido
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Korea
   Tour de L'Ain/Prix de l'Amitié
   Tour de l'Ardèche (F)
   Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin (F)
   Tour de l'Avenir
   Tour de la Dordogne
   Tour de la Guadeloupe
   Tour de la Manche
   Tour de la Martinique
   Tour de la Province de Liège
   Tour de la Province de Namur
   Tour de la Région Wallonne
   Tour de Langkawi
   Tour de Louisiana
   Tour de Luxembourg
   Tour de Moselle
   Tour de Normandie
   Tour de Pécs
   Tour de Picardie
   Tour de Pologne
   Tour de Ribas
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Santa Catarina
   Tour de Suisse
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Toona
   Tour de Toona (F)
   Tour de Vineyards
   Tour de White Rock
   Tour des Landes
   Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos
   Tour des Seychelles
   Tour do Rio
   Tour Down Under
   Tour du Faso
   Tour du Genevois (F)
   Tour du Limousin
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Poitou-Charentes et de la Vienne
   Tour du Sénégal
   Tour du Togo
   Tour du Val d'Orge, Cyclo-cross (l)
   Tour Méditerranéen
   Tour Nord-Isère
   Tour of Achaia
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Beijing
   Tour of Bulgaria
   Tour of China
   Tour of Christiana
   Tour of Connecticut
   Tour of Croatia, Juniors
   Tour of Eritrea
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Northumberland
   Tour of Ohio
   Tour of Pakistan
   Tour of Qatar
   Tour of Qinghai Lake
   Tour of Queensland
   Tour of Rhodes, Elite/U23
   Tour of Shenandoah
   Tour of Slovenia
   Tour of South China Sea
   Tour of Southland
   Tour of Sunraysia
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of the North Easter Three Day
   Tour of Ulster
   Tourinnes-Saint-Lambert, Amateurs
   Tri-Peaks Challenge Arkansas
   Triptyque Ardennaise
   Triptyque des Barrages, U23
   Troféu Joaquim Agostinho
   Trofeo Diputacion de Alicante
   Trois Jours de Cherbourg
   Tucson
   Turul României
   Tweedaagse van de Gaverstreek
   Uniqa Classic
   Västeras (a)
   Valladolid
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Veurne, Amateurs
   Vlezenbeek, Amateurs
   Volta a Coruña
   Volta a Galicia
   Volta a Portugal
   Volta a Portugal do Futuro
   Volta às Terras de Santa Maria Feira
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
   Volta Ciclista Provincia Tarragona
   Volta Ciclistica de Porto Alegre
   Volta de Goias
   Volta del Llagostí
   Volta Provincia de Castello
   Vuelta a Alicante
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Antioquia
   Vuelta a Ávila
   Vuelta a Boyacà
   Vuelta a Cantabria
   Vuelta a Chiriquí
   Vuelta a Cienfuegos
   Vuelta a Colombia
   Vuelta a Costa Rica
   Vuelta a Costa Rica (F)
   Vuelta a Cuba
   Vuelta a Cundinamarca
   Vuelta a España
   Vuelta a Guatemala
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Montana Central de Asturias
   Vuelta a las Americas
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Palencia
   Vuelta a Salamanca
   Vuelta a Salnes
   Vuelta a San Rafael
   Vuelta a Segovia
   Vuelta a Sinaloa
   Vuelta a Tenerife
   Vuelta a Toledo
   Vuelta a Uraba
   Vuelta a Venezuela
   Vuelta a Zamora
   Vuelta al Bajo Aragón, Novices
   Vuelta al Campo de Gibraltar
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al Estado Zulia
   Vuelta al Goierri
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta al Valle
   Vuelta al Valle del Cauca
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon (F)
   Vuelta Castilla y Leon, Elite/U23
   Vuelta Ciclista a Aragón
   Vuelta Ciclista a Burgos
   Vuelta Ciclista a Cartagena
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Communidad Valenciana
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid
   Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja
   Vuelta Ciclista a Leon
   Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia
   Vuelta Ciclista a Navarra
   Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco
   Vuelta Ciclista Asturias
   Vuelta Ciclista de Chile
   Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay
   Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura
   Vuelta de Bisbee
   Vuelta de Bisbee (F)
   Vuelta de Higuito
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta de la Paz
   Vuelta de San Juan
   Vuelta del Porvenir de Colombia, Juniors
   Vuelta Gobernacion Norte de Santander
   Vysočina
   Wendy's International Cycling Classic
   Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross
   Wetzikon, Cyclo-cross (F)
   Ytong Bohemia Tour
   Yuma
   Závod Míru
Other races