Stage races
   10 to 4 Race, Mountainbike
   3 Dage i Nord
   500 Millas del Norte
   Air Force Cycle Tour
   Air Force Cycle Tour
   Almacenes Roes
   Almagro
   Arden Challenge
   Ascensión a los Nevados de Chillán
   Aydın
   Bay Cycling Classic
   BDO Tour of Northland
   Beograd - Banja Luka I
   Berri
   Bidasoa Itzulia
   Borsele, Juniors (F)
   Boston
   Boston (F)
   Boucles de la Mayenne
   Bragado
   Carpathia Couriers Path
   Catí
   Challenge by La Vuelta (F)
   Challenge Spécial Ramadan
   Changnyeong
   Cheddi Jagan Memorial
   Circuit Cycliste Sarthe
   Circuit de Saône-et-Loire
   Circuit des Ardennes
   Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
   Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Ciudad de Anapoima
   Clásica Rionegro con Futuro-Aguas de Rionegro
   Clasica Cacique Jumandy
   Clasica San Luis de Agualongo El Quiche
   Coatepeque
   Coatepeque
   Copa 8 de Marzo
   Copa Angel Romero Zapopan
   Copa Hans Fischer
   Cottbuser Bundesliga Etappenfahrt, Juniors
   Damme, Juniors
   Devo Spring Classics Stage Race
   Dobeles dzirnavnieka kausa
   Doble Bragado
   Donostia/San Sebastián, Juniors
   Driedaagse van Axel, Juniors
   Dunavski Kup
   Durango
   East Japan Road Classic
   Ernée, Juniors
   Eroica, Juniors
   Etoile de Bessèges
   Fight for Yellow Tour
   Flèche du Sud
   Fujisawa
   GC Triple Crown
   Giant Liga
   Giro d'Abruzzo
   Giro d'Italia
   Giro del Sol San Juan
   Giro del Trentino
   Giro di Sicilia
   Giro Mediterraneo in Rosa (F)
   Gorey - Three Day
   GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
   GP Chahid Didouche Mourad
   GP Club Olimpia
   GP Elsy Jacobs (F)
   GP KFC - Faucon Flacq CT
   GP Ville de Marin
   Gracia Orlova (F)
   Gran Camiño
   Grande Prémio 'O Jogo'
   Grudziądz, Juniors
   Hajdú-Fönix Kupa
   Hiroshima
   Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
   Ho Chi Minh City Television Cup
   I° Clásica Elite de Guatemala
   International Presidency Turkey Tour
   Iraqi Clubs League 2
   Jadranska Magistrala
   K.A.P. Sezon Açılış Kupası
   Kalâat Sraghna - ACCC
   Kalâat Sraghna - ACCC
   Kangjin Memorial Tour
   Keelung
   King's Cup 1
   King's Cup 2
   King's Cup 3
   King's Cup 4
   Krasna Lipa Tour Féminine (F)
   Kysice, Juniors
   Lago Vista
   Les Boucles de l'Artois
   Lesneven (b)
   London - Surrey (F)
   Marrakech
   Maykop Stage Race
   Memorial Ryszard Szurkowski - Small Peace Race
   Merida Cup
   Montpellier
   New Zealand Cycle Classic
   Nicaragua
   Nile Tour, Juniors
   Olympia's Tour
   Orlen, U23
   Paris - Nice
   Penn Ar Bed - Pays d'Iroise, Juniors
   Premio Agustin Alcantara
   Premio Agustin Alcantara
   Quatre Jours de Dunkerque
   Queensland Time Trial Series
   Ras Mumhan
   Redlands Bicycle Classic
   Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour
   Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège, U23
   Ronde de l'Oise
   Rosewood Ziel Winter Series
   Rutas de America
   São Paulo
   Saint Vincent Races
   Saltillito
   Santa Fe Century
   Sea Otter Classic
   Senkgamorodi 2 day
   Setmana Ciclista Valenciana (F)
   Settimana Ciclistica Internazionale Coppi-Bartali
   Sizzling Summer Series
   South Aegean Tour
   Spicewood
   Ster van Zuid-Limburg, Juniors
   Sudak Stage Race
   Sudak Stage Race
   Sumatanga Road Race Series
   The Hub Tour
   Tirreno - Adriatico
   Torneio de Verão
   Torneio Goias Verao
   Torneo CC Bicileo Trujillo, Elite/U23
   Tour Colombia
   Tour de Allgäu
   Tour de Allgäu
   Tour de Bénin
   Tour de Bloom
   Tour de Bretagne
   Tour de Bretagne (F)
   Tour de CMU
   Tour de Grand Bahama
   Tour de Hongrie
   Tour de Kumano
   Tour de Lunsar
   Tour de Malaysia (F)
   Tour de Mersin
   Tour de Normandie (F)
   Tour de Romandie
   Tour de Rwanda
   Tour de San Carlos
   Tour de Taiwan
   Tour de Tunisie
   Tour de Windhoek
   Tour Down Under
   Tour Down Under (F)
   Tour du Cameroun
   Tour du Cap
   Tour du Gévaudan, Juniors (F)
   Tour du Haut-Var
   Tour du Loir-Et-Cher Edmond Provost
   Tour du Mali
   Tour du Maroc
   Tour du Pays de Vaud, Juniors
   Tour du Piémont Vosgien
   Tour International La Provence
   Tour Nautico
   Tour of Albania
   Tour of Algeria
   Tour of Antalya
   Tour of Clark
   Tour of East Taiwan
   Tour of Egat Kanchanaburi
   Tour of Estonia
   Tour of Greece
   Tour of Jamaica
   Tour of Japan
   Tour of Malopolska
   Tour of Murrieta
   Tour of Norway
   Tour of Oman
   Tour of Phuket
   Tour of Phuket
   Tour of Rhodes
   Tour of Saint Louis Omnium
   Tour of Sakarya
   Tour of Saudi-Arabia
   Tour of Sharjah
   Tour of Thailand
   Tour of Thailand (F)
   Tour of the Gila
   Tour of the Gila (F)
   Tour of Thessaly
   Tour Por La Paz
   Tour ta'Malta
   Treinta y Tres (c)
   Trencianskym Regionom
   Trofeo Ciudad de Lorca Vuelta Guadalentin
   Trofeo Comune di Pieve del Grappa - GP FWR Baron, Juniors
   Trofeo Karlsberg, Juniors
   Trofeo Ponente in Rosa (F)
   Trophée Centre Morbihan, Juniors
   Trophée de la Caribe
   Tucson
   UAE Tour
   UAE Tour (F)
   UAE Tour (F)
   Valentine's Day Classic
   Valley of the Sun Stage Race
   Veles
   Volta a Catalunya
   Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
   Volta a la Marina
   Volta a Mallorca
   Volta ao Alentejo
   Volta ao Algarve
   Volta de Goias
   Vuelta a Almeria
   Vuelta a Andalucia
   Vuelta a Andalucia (F)
   Vuelta a Asturias
   Vuelta a Bramón
   Vuelta a Burgos (F)
   Vuelta a Chiriquí
   Vuelta a Costa Rica, Amateurs
   Vuelta a Formosa
   Vuelta a la Independencia Nacional
   Vuelta a la Provincia de Alicante
   Vuelta a Mendoza
   Vuelta a Nuevo León
   Vuelta a Siguatepeque
   Vuelta a Uruguay
   Vuelta al Altiplano Marquense
   Vuelta al Chaná
   Vuelta al País Vasco
   Vuelta al Pais Vasco Itzulia (F)
   Vuelta al Sur Puerto Montt
   Vuelta al Táchira
   Vuelta al Tolima
   Vuelta Ciclista Femenina a el Salvador (F)
   Vuelta Ciclista Internacional a Extremadura
   Vuelta de la Juventud Colombia, U23
   Vuelta de la Juventud Ecuador
   Vuelta de la Leche
   Vuelta del Este Mendoza
   Vuelta Extremadura (F)
   Vuelta Femenina a Guatemala (F)
   Vuelta General Alvear
   Vuelta Internacional Bicentenario
   Vuelta Maule Centro
   Weekend Race
   Yunnan Mangshi Station
   Závod Míru, Juniors
   Závod Miru, U23
   Zanzibar International Sports Festival
Other races