00 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brentwood (a) Eastern Counties C.A. 100 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Buxton Peak Forest Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Great Britain (F) |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Rochester Rochester Civic Week, Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
1º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
3º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
5º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
2º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
4º stage Scottish Milk Race Tour of Scotland |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Stamfordham Beaumont Trophy |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Wolverhampton Wolverhampton Stadium Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
01 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beveren, Amateurs Beveren-Leie |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Jul
|
|
|
|
Knesselare, Amateurs Knesselare |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zulte, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
04 Jul
|
|
|
|
part e Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
05 Jul
|
|
|
|
1º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
06 Jul
|
|
|
|
part a Bolton Queens Park Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
part b Bolton Queens Park Criterium |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Breskens, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Bruinisse, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Castell'Arquato Vigolo Marchese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
|
|
|
Ieper (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Kontich, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
2º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
07 Jul
|
|
|
|
Glazebrook Glazebrook Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Novices, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, 1 km, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
|
|
|
3º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Sprundel |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Vichte, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
08 Jul
|
|
|
|
4º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
09 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beitem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Herseaux, Amateurs Herseaux |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
5º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
10 Jul
|
|
|
|
6º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
11 Jul
|
|
|
|
't Schijf, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
part f Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
7º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
12 Jul
|
|
|
|
Beveren-Waas, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Greece |
CN |
|
GRE | |
|
|
|
8º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
13 Jul
|
|
|
|
Leicester, Chrono Olympic Selection Team Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
9º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
|
|
|
Sluiskil, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Tabley East Lancashire 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Yerseke (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Zonnebeke (F) Avond van Zonnebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Jul
|
|
|
|
Heultje (F) Westerlo |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leicestershire Leicestershire Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Ottignies, Amateurs |
NE |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
10º stage Ras Tailteann An Post Ras |
NE |
|
IRL | |
15 Jul
|
|
|
|
Philippine, Amateurs (a) |
NE |
|
NED | |
16 Jul
|
|
|
|
Celles, Chrono, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
17 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ulvenhout (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
18 Jul
|
|
|
|
part g Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Amateurs, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
21 Jul
|
|
|
|
Brodsworth, Chrono Brodsworth 25 Time Trial |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Great Budworth Great Budworth Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, ITT, Amateurs, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Shropshire Shropshire Star Elite, Road Race |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Sint-Antonius, Novices Sint - Antonius - Brecht |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Vorselaar, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Winenne (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
22 Jul
|
|
|
|
Tournai (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
23 Jul
|
|
|
|
Clinge, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
24 Jul
|
|
|
|
Chaam, Amateurs Acht van Chaam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Chaam, Criterium Acht van Chaam |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Westrozebeke |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
25 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bracquegnies, Amateurs Bracquegnies |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Brussel/Bruxelles - Evere, Amateurs Omloop Zuid Brabant |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
part h Eccleston Eccleston - A.P.R. |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Klemskerke, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ponteland (c) Tynedraft Design Grand Prix |
NE |
Race |
GBR | |
|
|
|
Strijpen (F) |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Zierikzee, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
26 Jul
|
|
|
|
Lemmer |
NE |
|
NED | |
27 Jul
|
|
|
|
Ellignies-Sainte-Anne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
28 Jul
|
|
|
|
Bavel (F) |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Division Championship, Lakeland, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
Graauw, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Jesseren, Amateurs Jesseren |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Germany |
CN |
|
GER | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Great Britain |
CN |
|
GBR | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Luxemburg |
CN |
|
LUX | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Spain |
CN |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, Switzerland |
CN |
|
SUI | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Road, Elite, The Netherlands |
CN |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Amateurs, Denmark |
CN |
|
DEN | |
29 Jul
|
|
|
|
Biervliet, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Izegem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Pursuit, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Track, Sprint, Elite, Belgium |
CN |
|
BEL | |
30 Jul
|
|
|
|
Callac |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Veurne, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
31 Jul
|
|
|
|
Hoofdorp, Chrono, Amateurs Hoofddorp |
NE |
|
NED | |