00 Oct
|
|
|
|
National Hill Climb Championship, Road, Great Britain |
NE |
|
GBR | |
01 Oct
|
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road |
JR |
Continental Championship |
| |
|
|
|
Asian Games, Road (F) |
JR |
|
| |
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
02 Oct
|
|
|
|
Hulst, Amateurs |
NE |
|
NED | |
|
|
|
Sint-Lievens-Houtem, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
03 Oct
|
|
|
|
Buggenhout, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
05 Oct
|
|
|
|
Beernem, Criterium Liefdadigheidscriterium |
NE |
Elimitation |
BEL | |
07 Oct
|
|
|
|
Chrono des Herbiers (F) Chrono des Nations |
NE |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Kalmthout, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Vlaamse Industrieprijs Bosduin |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Leibstadt, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
SUI | |
|
|
|
Liezele, Amateurs |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Amateurs Ronse |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Ronse, Novices |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
09 Oct
|
|
|
|
Molino dei Torti Circuito Molinese |
NE |
Race |
ITA | |
13 Oct
|
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Heist-op-den-Berg, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
14 Oct
|
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Juniors |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Lieshout, Cyclo-cross, Novices |
NE |
Race |
NED | |
|
|
|
Malderen, Cyclo-cross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Paris - Tours |
CDM/H |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
Zonhoven, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B Termolen |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
19 Oct
|
|
|
|
1º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
20 Oct
|
|
|
|
Giro di Lombardia Il Lombardia |
CDM/H |
|
ITA | |
|
|
|
2º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Middelkerke, Cyclo-cross Noordzeecross |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Sint-Katelijne-Waver, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
21 Oct
|
|
|
|
3º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Massemen, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |
|
|
|
Mount Parnitha, Elite/U23 Anavasi Parnithas |
NE |
|
GRE | |
22 Oct
|
|
|
|
4º stage part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
4º stage part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
National Championship, Cyclo-cross, Elite, Hungary |
CN |
|
HUN | |
23 Oct
|
|
|
|
5º stage part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
5º stage part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
24 Oct
|
|
|
|
6º stage part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
6º stage part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
25 Oct
|
|
|
|
7º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
26 Oct
|
|
|
|
8º stage part a Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
8º stage part b Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
27 Oct
|
|
|
|
9º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
Lunel Grand Prix de Lunel |
CDM/H |
|
FRA | |
|
|
|
World Cup, Road, Elite |
CDM |
|
| |
28 Oct
|
|
|
|
10º stage Herald Sun - Tour of Victoria |
2.3 |
|
AUS | |
|
|
|
1º stage part b Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
1º stage part a Montjuich (a) Escalada a Montjuich |
NE |
|
ESP | |
|
|
|
Vossem, Cyclo-cross, Cat. B |
NE |
Race |
BEL | |