1. 109 SUI19860625 WYSS Marcel 21 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 0:07:51 46.613
2. 90 GER19870407 J GRETSCH Patrick 20 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 0:07:54 +0:00:03 46.247
3. 29 SWE19860813 LINDGREN Johan 21 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 0:07:56 +0:00:05 46.070
4. 69 DEB19811204 VANDBORG Brian Bach 26 GLS PAKKESHOP - GLS 0:07:59 +0:00:08 45.766
5. 12 USA19871018 J EAST Guy 20 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:03 +0:00:12 45.449
6. 84 NED19821228 VAN RUITENBEEK Malaya 25 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 0:08:04 +0:00:12 45.363
7. 10 USA19880812 J VANGADEREN Tejay 19 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:04 +0:00:13 45.334
8. 9 USA19880607 J BARTON Chris 19 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:07 +0:00:16 45.052
9. 60 UKR19820313 KOSTYUK Denys 25 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 0:08:08 +0:00:17 44.931
10. 8 USA19870808 J STETINA Peter 20 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:09 +0:00:18 44.874
11. 100 NED19860609 KUSTERS Yvo 21 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 0:08:11 +0:00:19 44.725
12. 118 LUX19841113 GRESSNICH Patrick 23 UC DIPPACH 0:08:11 +0:00:20 44.702
13. 39 LUX19771105 POOS Christian 30 CC DIFFERDANGE - CCD 0:08:11 +0:00:20 44.645
14. 88 GER19890507 J PLÖTNER Nils 18 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 0:08:11 +0:00:20 44.638
15. 112 GER19881026 J HENIG Andreas 19 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 0:08:12 +0:00:21 44.608
16. 86 GER19881006 J MAY Sebastian 19 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 0:08:12 +0:00:21 44.607
17. 81 NED19850303 VAN DULMEN Thom 22 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 0:08:12 +0:00:21 44.595
18. 114 SUI19850223 DESCHENAUX Mathieu 22 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 0:08:13 +0:00:22 44.524
19. 26 SWE19870401 J BJELKMARK Jonas 20 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:13 +0:00:22 44.520
20. 6 LUX19880422 J MICHELY Kim 19 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 0:08:13 +0:00:22 44.470
21. 98 NED19770417 BERKENBOSCH Maint 30 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 0:08:14 +0:00:23 44.412
22. 33 LUX19790928 FOGEN Steve 28 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 2 0:08:14 +0:00:23 44.382
23. 57 UKR19870108 J AGARKOV Yuriy 20 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 0:08:16 +0:00:25 44.205
24. 2 LUX19871114 J GASTAUER Ben 20 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 0:08:17 +0:00:25 44.177
25. 74 DEN19880224 J BRINK Morten Kruise 19 HERNING 0:08:17 +0:00:26 44.150
26. 55 UKR19840215 KONDRUT Vitaly 23 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 0:08:17 +0:00:26 44.137
27. 77 DEN19870723 J CORNELLIUSSEN Kalle 20 HERNING 0:08:18 +0:00:27 44.054
28. 80 LUX19840719 DIDIER Laurent 23 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 0:08:18 +0:00:27 44.033
29. 75 DEN19870605 J HILLIGSOE J. Anders 20 HERNING 0:08:18 +0:00:27 44.030
30. 49 SWE19880218 J ANDERSSON Lars 19 TREK ADECCO - TTA 0:08:18 +0:00:27 44.010
31. 25 SWE19880609 J BALCK Sebastian 19 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:19 +0:00:28 43.962
32. 28 SWE19890914 J LINDEN Andreas 18 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:19 +0:00:28 43.940
33. 89 GER19881006 J MAY Maximilian 19 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 0:08:21 +0:00:30 43.800
34. 93 NED19880712 J HUENDERS Mitchell 19 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 0:08:22 +0:00:30 43.740
35. 117 LUX19751201 FRIES Steve 32 UC DIPPACH 0:08:23 +0:00:32 43.630
36. 59 UKR19800914 RYBIN Vlodymyr 27 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 0:08:23 +0:00:32 43.595
37. 1 LUX19860903 DRUCKER Jempy 21 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 0:08:26 +0:00:35 43.371
38. 101 NED19840812 HASSINK Arne 23 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 0:08:26 +0:00:35 43.367
39. 27 SWE19860917 FOLKESSON Viktor 21 SWEDISH NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:26 +0:00:35 43.342
40. 7 USA19880205 J HOUSE Cole 19 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:27 +0:00:36 43.254
41. 79 GER19781210 GANSER Stefan 29 KUOTA-SENGES - TRS 0:08:28 +0:00:37 43.191
42. 113 GER19870526 J SCHNEIDER Nico 20 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 0:08:28 +0:00:37 43.156
43. 11 USA19860815 BEYER Chad 21 AMERICAN NATIONAL TEAM 0:08:29 +0:00:38 43.130
44. 20 NED19880616 J LIGTHART Pim 19 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 0:08:29 +0:00:38 43.063
45. 40 SWE19780318 JOHANSSON Fredrik 29 CC DIFFERDANGE - CCD 0:08:29 +0:00:38 43.060
46. 51 NOR19810710 THORESEN Lars-Ove 26 TREK ADECCO - TTA 0:08:30 +0:00:39 43.032
47. 42 DEN19810921 KNUDSEN Morten 26 CC DIFFERDANGE - CCD 0:08:30 +0:00:39 42.990
48. 102 NED19810415 HELMANTEL Andriaan 26 CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS - CLP 0:08:31 +0:00:40 42.936
49. 5 LUX19890730 J KOHN Tom 18 LUXEMBOURG NATIONALE 0:08:31 +0:00:40 42.915
50. 119 LUX19810606 LATERZA Olivier 26 UC DIPPACH 0:08:32 +0:00:40 42.889
51. 21 NED19840124 JONKMAN Geert Jan 23 PAYS-BAS NATIONALE 0:08:32 +0:00:40 42.884
52. 103 SUI19780317 SCHNYDER Philippe 29 HADIMEC - HAD 0:08:32 +0:00:41 42.848
53. 85 GER19860522 BARTH Marcel 21 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 0:08:32 +0:00:41 42.815
54. 91 NED19880515 J BROERS Remco 19 ASITO CYCLING TEAM 0:08:33 +0:00:41 42.801
55. 58 UKR19890722 J MARTYNENKO Oleksandr 18 Team ISD-SPORT-DONETSK - ISD 0:08:33 +0:00:42 42.796
56. 111 ITA19790601 RIBOLZI Giuseppe 28 ATLAS-ROMER'S HAUSBÄCKEREI - ARH 0:08:33 +0:00:42 42.780
57. 87 GER19870825 J HESS Karsten 20 THÜRINGER ENERGIE THEAM - TET 0:08:33 +0:00:42 42.776
HD: Hors délais; DNF: Abandon; DSQ: Disqualifié; Moyenne en km/h
01/05/2008 - 10:26 - 135 lignes ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
Close