Plc Nr Namn Förening Tid Diff
1 95 LJUNGBLAD Jonas Skoghalls CK - Hammarö 4:37:13
2 25 AXELSSON Nicklas CK ECI Champion
3 24 LÖVKVIST Thomas Team Cykelcity
4 133 JOHANSSON Fredrik Västerås CK 4:37:55 0:42
5 113 NILSSON Håkan Borås CA 4:38:42 1:29
6 94 LARSSON Gustav Skoghalls CK - Hammarö 4:39:03 1:50
7 57 STEVENSON Michael Cyclecomponents.com CK
8 145 LJUNGQVIST Marcus Falu CK 4:39:09 1:56
9 100 ERICSSON Fredrik Team Cykelcity
10 56 STEVENSON Christofer Cyclecomponents.com CK
11 66 MORÉN Patrik Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
U23-Mästare!
12 140 PERSSON Lucas Örebrocyklisterna 4:39:12 1:59
13 112 LINDÉN Andreas Borås CA 4:39:29 2:16
14 144 LANDSTRÖM Johan Falu CK 4:39:38 2:25
15 102 LINDGREN Johan Team Cykelcity 4:42:24 5:11
16 1 JOHANSSON Anders Alingsås CK 4:44:20 7:07
17 107 ÖSTERLING Robert Team Cykelcity 4:44:57 7:44
18 148 WESTERGREN Jens Falu CK 4:50:04 12:51
19 111 HALVARSSON Martin Borås CA
20 147 SJÖLUND Hendrik Falu CK 4:50:06 12:53
21 129 SVENSSON Johan Vértex CK 4:51:02 13:49
22 109 BALCK Sebastian Borås CA
23 7 LÖFGREN Tomas Borlänge CK
24 103 SANDELL Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity 4:51:08 13:55
25 29 ANDERSSON Lars CK FitForFight.se 4:51:50 14:37
26 39 LARSEN Marcus CK Ringen
27 125 EKHOLM David Vértex CK
28 68 SÖDERGÅRD Lars Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
29 76 MELIN Erik IF Castor
30 23 WETTERHALL Alexander CK Cyclesport.se
31 81 JANSSON Mattias Motala AIF CK 4:51:53 14:40
32 138 FOLKESSON Viktor Örebrocyklisterna 4:51:55 14:42
33 60 DAHLBERG Linus Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun 4:56:31 19:18
34 41 MUJACEVIC Sead CK Ringen
35 38 ERICSSON Patrik CK Ringen
36 142 DJURBACK Jonas Falu CK 4:56:34 19:21
37 9 HAMMARSTRÖM Tommy Brudpiga RK
38 65 MARKLUND David Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
39 4 HARITZ Anders Borlänge CK
40 30 BRENGDAHL Daniel CK Hymer
41 80 FORSLUND Mathias Motala AIF CK
42 46 ROSIN Gustaf CK Valhall
43 132 STENBERG Anders Värnamo CK 4:56:40 19:27
44 16 KARLSSON Nils CK Ceres
45 48 SCHEFFER Matti CK Valhall 4:56:52 19:39
46 137 PERSSON Petter Åstorps CK 4:57:17 20:04
47 90 RÖNN Jimmy Mölndals CK 4:57:25 20:12
2 ARVIDSSON Per Borlänge CK DNF
3 CAMERON Martin Borlänge CK
5 HÄGG Mikael Borlänge CK
6 JAKOBSSON Jan Borlänge CK
10 CARLSSON Mikael Bålsta CK
11 LIDÖ Johan Bålsta CK
12 NORDSTRÖM Alexander Bålsta CK
13 SCHULDT Anders Bålsta CK
14 BENGTSSON Andreas CK Bure
15 GUSTAVSSON Christian CK C4
17 GRIMBECK Christoffer CK Cyclesport.se
18 GRÖNLUND Gunnar CK Cyclesport.se
19 GUSTAVSSON Niklas CK Cyclesport.se
20 JOHANSSON Marcus CK Cyclesport.se
21 RUDENSTAM Filip CK Cyclesport.se
22 SÖDERGRANN Jakob CK Cyclesport.se
26 GINGSJÖ Alexander CK ECI Champion
27 NILSSON John CK ECI Champion
28 HENDLER Benjamin CK Falken
31 CANO Sebastian CK Hymer
32 FAGERLUND Martin CK Hymer
33 HJÄRTSTRÖM Mathias CK Hymer
34 MIKIVER Rasmus CK Hymer
35 SUNDSTRÖM Peter CK Hymer
36 WENGELIN Matthias CK Natén Säter
37 DELLIEN Anders CK Ringen
40 LÖFVING Patrik CK Ringen
42 ERIKSSON Hampus CK Uni
43 HÖGLUND David CK Uni
44 ALBING Fredrik CK Valhall
45 JOHNSSON Örjan CK Valhall
49 SVENSSON Mattias CK Valhall
50 WANGEL Gustaf CK Valhall
52 FALK Magnus CK Wänershof
53 HERMANSSON Christer CK Wänershof
54 LARSSON Fredrik CK Wänershof
55 MYERSCOUGH Christer CSK Ludvika
58 WIDING Tony Cyclecomponents.com CK
59 BALCK Johan Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
61 DUNBERG Johannes Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
62 ERIKSSON Johan Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
63 HALVORSEN Pär Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
64 HAVNEVIK GISKE Jonatan Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
67 PENTON Nils Cyclefactory.com - Vallentun
69 LARSSON Tobias Eslövs CK
70 MAGNUSSON Erik Fagersta CA
71 MAGNUSSON Nils Fagersta CA
72 COLBJÖRNSEN Sigve IF Castor
73 KINGSTAD Fredrik IF Castor
74 KULLMAN Klas IF Castor
75 MATTSSON Rickard IF Castor
77 WIESELBLAD Tom IF Castor
79 ANDERSSON Rick Motala AIF CK
82 JOHANSSON Marcus Motala AIF CK
83 KÄLLSTRAND Marcus Motala AIF CK
84 SCHYLSTRÖM Per Motala AIF CK
85 SJÖBERG Björn Motala AIF CK
86 BRENGDAHL Johan Mölndals CK
87 FREDRIKSSON Björn Mölndals CK
88 JOHANSSON Mattias Mölndals CK
89 LUNDQVIST Mattias Mölndals CK
91 PETTERSSON Johan Ramnäs CK
92 OLSSON Jonas Skara CK
96 RESAR Peter Sollerö IF
97 MARKLING Patrik Spårvägen CF
98 OLSSON Michael Svanesunds GIF
99 BJELKMARK Jonas Team Cykelcity
104 STILLFORS Andreas Team Cykelcity
105 WESTLING Mattias Team Cykelcity
106 WILERT Henric Team Cykelcity
108 ANDERSSON Björn Borås CA
110 GUSTAVSSON Jörgen Borås CA
114 NILSSON Ove Borås CA
115 ÅBOM Henrik Borås CA
118 ERIKSSON Kim Upsala CK
119 JUNEHOLT Marcus Upsala CK
120 MATTSSON Jan Upsala CK
121 RAUX Andreas Upsala CK
122 RINCON-AMAT Salvador Upsala CK
123 ANDERSSON Mikael Vértex CK
126 JONSSON André Vértex CK
127 LÖFSTRÖM Håkan Vértex CK
128 NILSSON Mattias Vértex CK
130 SVENSSON Mattias Vértex CK
131 GUSTAVSSON Peter Värnamo CK
135 KARLSSON Gustav Åstorps CK
136 OLOFSSON Fredrik Åstorps CK
139 KORFF Andreas Örebrocyklisterna
141 DARVELL Magnus Falu CK
143 HOLFVE Viktor Falu CK
146 RINDBORG Erik Falu CK
8 MORIS Patrik Borlänge CK DNS
47 RYTZ Daniel CK Valhall
51 VIKLUND Emanuel CK Valhall
78 JOHANSSON Fredrik Kopparbergs CK
93 ENGLUND Per Skoghalls CK - Hammarö
101 GUNNARS Jan Team Cykelcity
116 ÅLEHEIM Joakim Borås CA
117 ELDH Victor Upsala CK
124 BERGLUND Gustaf Vértex CK
134 JOHANSSON Henrik Västerås CK
Anmälda: 148
Startande: 138
Utgått: 91
Falu CK.
Close