Pl No Rider Team Time Bonus KOM1 KOM2 KOM3 KOM4
1 2 Roe, Tim Savings & Loans 03:03:54 0:00:15 0:00:03 0:00:03
2 39 McCarthy, Shaun Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 03:04:15 00:00:21 0:00:10 0:00:03 0:00:01 0:00:03 0:00:05
3 5 Pearson, Joel Savings & Loans 03:04:15 00:00:21 0:00:07
4 12 Turner, Damien Total Rush/Composite 03:04:15 00:00:21 0:00:04 0:00:01 0:00:05
5 45 Lane, Patrick Team 2XU 03:04:15 00:00:21 0:00:02
6 19 McCartney, Craig Budget Forklifts/Composite 03:04:15 00:00:21 0:00:01 0:00:01
8 Gallagher, Michael VIS 03:04:15 00:00:21
8 6 Roe, Andrew Savings & Loans 03:04:25 00:00:31 0:00:05
9 44 Smith, Stuart Team 2XU 03:08:20 00:04:26 0:00:05
1 Dickeson, Will Savings & Loans 03:08:20 00:04:26
4 Robb, Steven Savings & Loans 03:08:20 00:04:26
10 Griffiths, Trevor VIS 03:08:20 00:04:26
13 Grinter, Pip Total Rush/Composite 03:08:20 00:04:26
20 Ladd, Peter Budget Forklifts/Composite 03:08:20 00:04:26
26 Bourke, Jay Cycle City Ballarat 03:08:20 00:04:26
43 Smith, Peter Team 2XU 03:08:20 00:04:26
47 Leaper, Tom Brightstar 03:08:20 00:04:26
55 Cornish, John Prime Estate Buyer Agents 03:08:20 00:04:26
19 16 Jones, Tristan Total Rush/Composite 03:10:15 00:06:21
32 Schultz, Brendan R.A.C.E 03:10:15 00:06:21
36 Witmitz, Samuel R.A.C.E 03:10:15 00:06:21
51 Stephens, Reece Prime Estate Buyer Agents 03:10:15 00:06:21
57 Henry, James Apollo Cycling Team 03:10:15 00:06:21
24 14 Sutherland, Jake Total Rush/Composite 03:10:21 00:06:27
25 7 Finning, Sean VIS 03:10:29 00:06:35
9 Smyth, Alexander VIS 03:10:29 00:06:35
11 Sheppard, Eric VIS 03:10:29 00:06:35
15 Ward, Andrew Total Rush/Composite 03:10:29 00:06:35
25 Stewart, Lachlan Cycle City Ballarat 03:10:29 00:06:35
30 Gillett, Rhys Cycle City Ballarat 03:10:29 00:06:35
31 Tozer, David R.A.C.E 03:10:29 00:06:35
37 Stevenson, Trent Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 03:10:29 00:06:35
40 Hucker, Robbie Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 03:10:29 00:06:35
41 Stalder, Andrew Team 2XU 03:10:29 00:06:35
42 Fisher, Silas Team 2XU 03:10:29 00:06:35
58 Beveridge, Samuel Apollo Cycling Team 03:10:29 00:06:35
37 48 Cobain, Adam Brightstar 03:19:59 00:16:05
38 18 Dever, Rowan Total Rush/Composite 03:22:09 00:18:15
22 Guiney, Sebastian Budget Forklifts/Composite 03:22:09 00:18:15
27 Mowatt, James Cycle City Ballarat 03:22:09 00:18:15
Stage
28 Howlett, Charles Cycle City Ballarat 03:22:09 00:18:15
29 Isaacs, Mark Cycle City Ballarat 03:22:09 00:18:15
33 Hucker, Tim R.A.C.E 03:22:09 00:18:15
35 Cowman, Jake R.A.C.E 03:22:09 00:18:15
38 Moroni, Jarod Team Panasonic/Ride Sport 03:22:09 00:18:15
50 Teakle, Christopher Prime Estate Buyer Agents 03:22:09 00:18:15
52 Rix, Samuel Prime Estate Buyer Agents 03:22:09 00:18:15
53 Aquilina, Peter Prime Estate Buyer Agents 03:22:09 00:18:15
56 Williams, Trent Apollo Cycling Team 03:22:09 00:18:15
50 17 Jensen, Matthew Total Rush/Composite 03:30:45 00:26:51
54 Bludzis, Donatis Prime Estate Buyer Agents 03:30:45 00:26:51
52 21 Talbot, Brodie Budget Forklifts/Composite 03:35:52 00:31:58
23 Herd, James Budget Forklifts/Composite 03:35:52 00:31:58
54 3 Gill, Russell Savings & Loans 03:44:12 00:40:18
49 Nelms, Daniel Brightstar 03:44:12 00:40:18
24 Baines, Ashley Cycle City Ballarat DNS
34 Crass, Jamie R.A.C.E DNS
46 Walker, Kane Team 2XU DNS
Close