1. BOYLE NielsSean CYLCLING AUSTRALIA 02:11:27
2. LEMBRECHTS Nicolaas W.C. VOS SPORTIEF SINT- LENAARTS
3. IELEGEMS Nico KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
4. DE VRIES Wim K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
5. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
6. DE FEYTER Tom WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
7. VAN ELST Jonathan SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
8. VAN LOMMEL Cedric STAR CYCLING TEAM
9. ROMBOUTS Sven WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
10. COOMANS Bjorn PROFEL-BOFROST-PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
11. VANHOVE David ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
12. BEYENS Yoeri SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
13. LINTEN Tom DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
14. VERCAUTEREN Tim AFDELING OOST-VLAANDEREN WBV - VZW
15. INDEKEU Nico DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
16. PEETERS Kjell DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
17. VAN CALSTER Gianni VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
18. GEERTS Domien KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
19. DAS Koen CT TOMACC
20. GEERINCKX Dieuwer BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
21. VILLERS Daniel CYCLIST DE WALLONIE
22. BOCKEN Peter DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
23. MANNIEN Glenn WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
24. VAN EERD David WV Breda-Knooppunt
25. GEYSELS Geoffrey WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
26. VAN LAER Glenn WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
27. GYS Jens BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
28. VAN MEIRVENNE Jan LUCA TEAM BELGIUM
29. DEPREZ Jens UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
30. SEGERS Joren OMEGA PHARMA-LOTTO-DAVO
31. MERTENS Kjetil BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
32. JOOSEN Stephane W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
33. BERVOETS Kenneth HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
34. ROELEN Jef K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
35. POLUS Rob SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK
36. DE BIE Frederic V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
37. VAN STAEYEN Kevin PWC ALIPLAST
38. DAMEN Kevin WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
39. WOUTERS Patrick ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIE
40. VANDENDRIESSCHE Ibe WIELERSPORTVER. ARTEVELDE VZW GENT
41. COUWELS Andi K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
42. VAN DEN BERGH Luc CYCLING TEAM KESSEL
43. VAN HEMEL Tim IND.
44. CANT Jelle VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
45. VAES Jef APK-QUALITY LITEGEAR TEAM VZW
46. VAN KERCKHOVEN Niels RACING TEAM SMOUT BOECHOUT
47. VAN NUFFEL Tim DCM-GB VORSELAAR CYCLING TEAM VZW
48. VAN NUETEN Jens VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
49. VERGEYLEN Timothy WIELERTEAM WAASLAND VZW
50. VAN HOOF Pieter K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
51. LIEKENS Philip K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
52. VAN THIELEN Jeffrey UNITED CYCLING TEAM SINT TRUIDEN
53. VERDIJK Gert MARCO POLO CYCLING CLUB
54. VAN OVERBEKE Nick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
55. MEEUWENS Sven ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF - BRUSSEL
56. RENTMEESTERS Benjamin WK NOORD WEST BRABANT
57. THEYS Koen ATLETIEK HULSHOUT VZW
58. VAN DEN BROEK Dave WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
59. WITVROUWEN Kris HERENTOUTSE WSC
60. GEYSEN BART
61. WALLIS Dylan Kilkenny
62. LIEVENS Wim VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
63. VERBRUGGEN Nico ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
64. BROSENS Werner BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
65. ENGELEN Ruben ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
66. DE BIE Christophe V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB
67. BRUYNSEELS Rudy SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
68. VERBERT Christof K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
69. PUTTENAERS Roy WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
70. COP Kristof APB - CYCLING TEAM
71. BRAES Eric DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
72. NIETVELT Bert DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
73. COMPAGNIE Lorenz DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
74. VAN LENT Kenny KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
75. JANSSEN David VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
76. DUFLOU Jimmy IND
77. CLAESSENS Gerrit VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
78. KINDTS Johan TEAM-THIELEMANS & CO
79. SARITAS Yannick WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
80. LUYCKX Tim V.Z.W. BEVERBEEK CLASSIC
81. FORIERS Chris Ind.
82. MOLENBERGHS Pieter DE TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN BAAL
83. GEUDENS Christof K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.
84. OERLEMANS Pieter SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
85. VAN ROEY Kevin VAN GOETHEM/PRORACE CT
86. VAN NYEN Bob BIANCHI-LOTTO-NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN VZW
87. VAN DEN VONDER Stef SCOTT USA CYCLING TEAM
88. VERMEIREN Bert K. EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB - BMX R
89. GOOSSENS Bert VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
90. VERMUNICHT Nick STAR CYCLING TEAM
91. PAUWELS Dries EMPELLA CZECH TEAM
92. HEYLEN Dries UCS CRABBE PERFORMANCE VOO
93. VAN LOOY Roel SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKT
94. GOUWKENS Patrick VZW DE WARE WIELERLIEFHEBBERS
95. SELS Nick TERRA FOOTWAER
96. HENDRICKX Jorg WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL
97. STALMANS Jos KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
98. DREESEN Guido ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAM VZW HEMIKSEM
Close