1 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor 1:02:05
2 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 0:00:32
3 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team
4 Bart Aernouts (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
5 Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:00:36
6 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor 0:00:38
7 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 0:00:40
8 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 0:00:51
9 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet-Fidea
10 Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 0:01:11
11 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea
12 Gerben De Knegt (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team
13 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:01:17
14 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 0:01:18
15 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Style & Concept Cycling Team 0:01:29
16 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:01:40
17 Mariusz Gil (Pol) Baboco 0:01:43
18 Ian Field (GBr) Hargroves Cycles 0:01:50
19 Jiri Polnicky (Cze) Sunweb-Revor 0:01:56
20 Thijs Al (Ned) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 0:02:08
21 Jonathan Page (USA) Planet Bike-Blue Bicycles 0:02:30
22 Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ 0:03:02
23 Jan Denuwelaere (Bel) Style & Concept 0:03:03
24 Isaac Suarez (Spa)
25 Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga (Spa)
26 Bart Hofman (Bel) 0:03:10
27 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 0:03:24
28 Robert Gavenda (Svk) Landbouwkrediet - KDL
29 Patrick Van Leeuwen (Ned) TWC De Kempen 0:03:25
30 Paul Oldham (GBr) 0:03:49
31 Martin Zlamalik (Cze) Landbouwkrediet - KDL 0:05:31
32 Tom Van Den Bosch (Bel) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl
33 Eddy Van IJzendoorn (Ned) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl
34 Craig Richey (Can) Renner Custom - Raleigh
35 Dmitriy Sorokin (Lat)
36 Sigvard Kukk (Est)
Superprestige standings after 4 rounds 1 Zdenek Stybar (Cze) Quickstep Cycling Team 50 pts
2 Sven Nys (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 50
3 Kevin Pauwels (Bel) Sunweb-Revor 45
4 Bart Aernouts (Bel) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 44
5 Niels Albert (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 42
6 Bart Wellens (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 40
7 Tom Meeusen (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 39
8 Klaas Vantornout (Bel) Sunweb-Revor 33
9 Radomir Simunek (Cze) BKCP-Powerplus 26
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout (Bel) BKCP-Powerplus 19
11 Sven Vanthourenhout (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 12
12 Rob Peeters (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 12
13 Vincent Baestaens (Bel) Landbouwkrediet 10
14 Thijs Van Amerongen (Ned) Team AA Drink-Leontien.nl 10
15 Joeri Adams (Bel) Telenet-Fidea 9
16 Mariusz Gil (Pol) Baboco 8
17 Gerben De Knegt (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 8
18 Niels Wubben (Ned) Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team 8
19 Steve Chainel (Fra) FDJ 7
20 Jim Aernouts (Bel) Sunweb-Revor 5
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle (Bel) Style & Concept Cycling Team 2
22 Mitchell Huenders (Ned) Ruiter Dakkapellen Wielerteam 1
Close