1 Peter SAGAN Liquigas-Cannondale 4:33:41 Palmarés completo
2 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
3 Fabio SABATINI Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
4 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:00:00
5 Elia FAVILLI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
6 Marcel SIEBERG Lotto-Belisol Team 0:00:00
7 Baptiste PLANCKAERT Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:00:00
8 Tom VAN ASBROECK Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:00:00
9 Yauheni HUTAROVICH FDJ-BigMat 0:00:00
10 Sébastien TURGOT Team Europcar 0:00:00
11 Valentin IGLINSKIY Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
12 Sacha MODOLO Colnago - CSF Inox 0:00:00
13 Jens KEUKELEIRE GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:00:00
14 Ben HERMANS RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:00
15 Timon SEUBERT Team NetApp 0:00:00
16 Egidijus JUODVALKIS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:00:00
17 James VAN LANDSCHOOT Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:00:00
18 Maxime VANTOMME Katusha Team 0:00:00
19 Danilo HONDO Lampre - ISD 0:00:00
20 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
21 Leif HOSTE Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:00:00
22 David VEILLEUX Team Europcar 0:00:00
23 Sylvain CHAVANEL Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
24 Tom STAMSNIJDER Project 1t4i 0:00:00
25 Lieuwe WESTRA Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
26 Jesse SERGENT RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:00
27 Stijn DEVOLDER Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:00:00
28 Dirk BELLEMAKERS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:00:00
29 Pieter JACOBS Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:00:00
30 Vincent JEROME Team Europcar 0:00:00
31 Tim DECLERCQ Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:00:00
32 Steve CHAINEL FDJ-BigMat 0:00:00
33 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
34 Dries DEVENYNS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:00
35 Bert DE BACKER Project 1t4i 0:00:00
36 Reto HOLLENSTEIN Team NetApp 0:00:00
37 Luke DURBRIDGE GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:00:00
38 Luca ASCANI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
39 Markel IRIZAR ARRANBURU RadioShack-Nissan 0:00:00
40 Assan BAZAYEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
41 Mikhail IGNATYEV Katusha Team 0:00:00
42 Sebastian LANGEVELD GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:00:00
43 Daniel OSS Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
44 Edward KING Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
45 Kevin HULSMANS Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:00:00
46 Maciej BODNAR Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
47 Alan MARANGONI Liquigas-Cannondale 0:00:00
48 Svein TUFT GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:00:00
49 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
50 Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
51 Giacomo NIZZOLO RadioShack-Nissan 0:02:34
52 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:02:34
53 Kurt HOVELIENCK Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:06:11
54 Alessandro DONATI Acqua & Sapone 0:06:11
55 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:06:11
56 Tomas VAITKUS GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:06:11
57 Christopher JONES Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:06:11
58 Iljo KEISSE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:06:11
59 Daniele COLLI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 0:06:11
60 Blaz JARC Team NetApp 0:06:11
61 Aaron KEMPS Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:06:11
62 Nikolay TRUSOV Rusvelo 0:06:11
63 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre - ISD 0:06:11
64 Mauro DA DALTO Liquigas-Cannondale 0:06:11
65 Rüdiger SELIG Katusha Team 0:06:11
66 Frédéric GUESDON FDJ-BigMat 0:06:11
67 Stefan VAN DIJK Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:06:11
68 Boy VAN POPPEL Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:06:11
69 Artem OVECHKIN Rusvelo 0:06:11
70 Guillaume BOIVIN Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:06:11
71 Ryan ROTH Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:06:11
72 Frederik WILLEMS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:06:11
73 Yuriy KRIVTSOV Lampre - ISD 0:09:26
74 Kiel REIJNEN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 0:09:26
75 Cameron WURF Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:09:26
76 Michael VAN STAEYEN Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:09:33
77 Jérome BAUGNIES Team NetApp 0:09:33
78 Stijn NEIRYNCK Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:09:33
79 David BOUCHER FDJ-BigMat 0:13:02
80 Martin MORTENSEN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:13:02
81 Brian VANDBORG Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:13:02
82 Jonathan CLARKE Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:13:02
83 Jonathan BREYNE Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:13:02
84 Simone MASCIARELLI Acqua & Sapone 0:13:02
85 Travis MEYER GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:13:02
86 Sonny COLBRELLI Colnago - CSF Inox 0:13:02
87 Patrick GRETSCH Project 1t4i 0:13:02
88 Nelson OLIVEIRA RadioShack-Nissan 0:13:02
89 Marco COLEDAN Colnago - CSF Inox 0:13:02
90 Lazlo BODROGI Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 0:13:02
91 Vitaliy BUTS Lampre - ISD 0:13:02
92 Marcello PAVARIN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:13:02
93 Tobias LUDVIGSSON Project 1t4i 0:13:02
94 Bert-jan LINDEMAN Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:13:02
95 Ryan ANDERSON Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:13:02
96 Ronan VAN ZANDBEEK Project 1t4i 0:13:02
97 Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:13:02
98 Martijn VERSCHOOR Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 0:13:02
99 Victor MANAKOV Rusvelo 0:13:02
100 Marcel KITTEL Project 1t4i 0:13:02
101 Preben VAN HECKE Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:13:02
102 Staf SCHEIRLINCKX Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:13:02
103 Kristjan KOREN Liquigas-Cannondale 0:13:02
104 Rob GORIS Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:13:02
105 Andy CAPPELLE Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:13:02
106 Kevin CLAEYS Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:13:02
107 Stuart O'GRADY GreenEDGE Cycling Team 0:13:02
108 Kenny Robert VAN HUMMEL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:13:02
109 Cheng JI Project 1t4i 0:13:02
110 Clinton AVERY Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
111 Jonas VANGENECHTEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:13:02
112 Claudio CORIONI Acqua & Sapone 0:13:02
113 Omar LOMBARDI Colnago - CSF Inox 0:13:02
114 Danilo NAPOLITANO Acqua & Sapone 0:13:02
115 Gorik GARDEYN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
116 Steven VAN VOOREN Topsport Vlaanderen-Mercator 0:13:02
117 Bobbie TRAKSEL Landbouwkrediet - Euphony 0:13:02
118 Andrea MASCIARELLI Acqua & Sapone 0:13:02
119 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:13:02
120 Alexey TSATEVITCH Katusha Team 0:13:02
121 Gregory HENDERSON Lotto-Belisol Team 0:13:02
122 André GREIPEL Lotto-Belisol Team 0:13:02
123 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:13:02
124 Arkimedes ARGUELYES RODRIGES Rusvelo 0:13:02
125 Alexander PORSEV Katusha Team 0:13:02
126 Francesco REDA Acqua & Sapone 0:13:02
127 Damien GAUDIN Team Europcar 0:13:02
128 Andrea DI CORRADO Colnago - CSF Inox 0:13:02
129 Andrea PASQUALON Colnago - CSF Inox 0:13:02
130 Thomas BERTOLINI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:13:02
131 Mart OJAVEE Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
132 Markus EICHLER Team NetApp 0:13:02
133 Robert FÖRSTER Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:13:02
134 Matthias FRIEDEMANN Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
135 Alessandro BAZZANA Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 0:13:02
136 Massimo GRAZIATO Lampre - ISD 0:13:02
137 Filippo FORTIN Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 0:13:02
138 Bradley WHITE Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:13:02
139 Jake KEOUGH Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:13:02
140 Pengda JIAO Champion System Pro Cycling Team 0:13:02
141 Mathieu CLAUDE Team Europcar 0:13:02
142 Sébastien CHAVANEL Team Europcar 0:13:02
143 Grégory HABEAUX Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's 0:13:02
144 Said HADDOU Team Europcar 0:13:02
145 Daniele RIGHI Lampre - ISD 0:13:02
146 Davide VIGANO Lampre - ISD 0:13:02
147 Dmitriy GRUZDEV Astana Pro Team 0:13:02
148 Yohann GENÉ Team Europcar 0:13:02
149 Yevgeniy NEPOMNYACHSHIY Astana Pro Team 0:13:02
150 Gabriel RASCH FDJ-BigMat 0:13:02
151 Leonardo GIORDANI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:13:02
152 Alfredo BALLONI Farnese Vini-Selle Italia 0:13:02
153 Andreas SCHILLINGER Team NetApp 0:13:02
154 Michael SCHWARZMANN Team NetApp 0:13:02
155 Sergueï KLIMOV Rusvelo 0:13:02
156 Andre SCHULZE Team NetApp 0:13:02
157 Wouter MOL Vacansoleil - DCM Procycling Team 0:13:02
158 Hugo HOULE Team Spidertech Powered by C10 0:13:02
159 Jay Robert THOMSON Unitedhealthcare Presented By Maxxis 0:13:02
160 Mickaël DELAGE FDJ-BigMat 0:13:02
161 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ-BigMat 0:13:02
162 Francesco CHICCHI Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:13:02
163 Nikita ESKOV Rusvelo 0:13:02
General:
1. Peter Sagan (Liquigas-Cannondale)
2. Jacopo Guarnieri (Astana) a 4
3. Fabio Sabatini (Liquigas-Cannondale) a 6
4. Maciej Bodnar (Liquigas-Cannondale) a 7
5. Alexander Kristoff (Katusha) a 10
6. Elia Favilli (Farnese Vini) m.t.
7. Marcel Sieberg (Lotto-Belisol) m.t.
8. Baptiste Planckaert (Landbouwkrediet) m.t.
9. Tom Van Asbroek (Topsport Vlaanderen) m.t.
10. Yahueni Hutarovich (FDJ-BigMat) m.t.
Close