1. 1 srb19720927 Aleksandar MIRKOVIC Fanatik 01:17-44 50
2. 27 cro19960117 Stjepan SIMIC Sokol 01:17-44 45
3. 31 bih19560507 Hajrudin TRLE Zmaj od B 01:17-44 41
4. 70 srb19760412 Dejan DOLASEVIC T.krozSrb 01:17-50 38
5. 57 srb19860202 Milos VOJNIC Spartak 01:18-04 35
6. 34 bih19951203 Kemal HADZIABDIC Zmaj od B 01:18-48 32
7. 60 srb19700421 Dejan VASILJEV Spartak 01:18-48 30
8. 84 cro19671220 Elio BENELI Osijek 01:18-48 28
9. 65 srb19670831 Dragoslav SIMIC T.krozSrb 01:18-48 27
10. 16 srb19670905 Goran NIKIC Vojvodina 01:18-48 26
11. 75 srb19740404 Goran RAZNATOVIC Progressiv 01:18-48 25
12. 94 srb19771229 Boris TARNOCKI Tim As 01:18-48 24
13. 26 cro19960517 Bruno KRISTIC Sokol 01:18-48 23
14. 2 srb19750527 Dimitrije DOLGA Elite 01:18-48 22
15. 79 srb19881215 Milos JOVANOVIC Progressiv 01:18-48 21
16. 67 srb19580525 Milan MECANIN T.krozSrb 01:18-48 20
17. 96 srb19790821 Branislav MATIC Fanatik 01:18-48 19
18. 86 srb19531203 Goran KORICA Progressiv 01:18-48 18
19. 89 srb19670829 Zoran ZIVKOVIC Cyclemania 01:18-48 17
20. 100 srb19530918 Miroslav BOCANIN Partizan 01:18-48 16
21. 29 srb19721017 Dragan SAMARDZIC Borac 01:18-48 15
22. 105 srb19880602 Nikola GRBIC Strbce 01:18-48 14
23. 106 srb19761119 Aleksandar STARCEVIC Metalac 01:18-48 13
24. 3 srb19580525 Aleksandar MARKOV Elite 01:18-48 12
25. 87 srb19730919 Aleksandar JOVANOV Cukaricki 01:18-48 11
26. 90 srb19740810 Leonard VELBL Tim As 01:18-48 10
27. 108 srb19860312 Vladimir POPOVIC Tim As 01:18-48 9
28. 25 srb19800831 Slobodan VASILJEVIC Policajac 01:18-48 8
29. 110 srb19600125 Zoran PAVLOVIC Metalac 01:18-48 7
30. 56 srb19690125 Djuro GAGIC Spartak 01:18-48 6
31. 32 bih19730404 Dragoslav RADOVANOVIC Zmaj od B 01:18-48 5
32. 17 srb19530130 Djura PUSKAS Vojvodina 01:18-48 4
33. 59 srb19890825 Mladen EVETOVIC Spartak 01:18-48 3
34. 95 srb19570504 Petar KAIC Tim As 01:18-48 2
35. 48 srb19691124 Miroslav BOGDANOVIC Borac 01:18-48 1
36. 22 srb19750403 Aleksandar BIRCA Vojvodina 01:18-48 1
37. 109 srb19970502 Nebojsa BOGDANOVIC S-team 01:18-48 1
38. 66 srb19590418 Aleksandar VUJIC T.krozSrb 01:18-48 1
39. 93 srb19710521 Robert MARTON Tim As 01:19-12 1
40. 80 cro19800908 Bernard GAJBUD Sokol 01:22-19 1
41. 107 srb19521112 Milorad ZIVKOVIC Tim As 01:22-19 1
42. 15 srb19470301 Mihajlo VIDAKOVIC Vojvodina 01:22-19 1
43. 21 srb19790511 Libor ORGOVAN Vojvodina 01:22-19 1
44. 5 srb19420802 Jozef FARKAS Elite 01:22-19 1
45. 50 srb19670823 Ivan PUJA CikloSvetS 01:26-54 1
46. 83 cro19690313 Dalibor POLJAK Osijek 01:29-08 1
47. 7 srb19610325 Dejan SUBAKOV Elite 01:29-08 1
48. 102 srb19570504 Ferenc SIBER Sombor 01:29-22 1
49. 112 srb19750324 Jelena MIJATOVIC Elite 01:36-47 1
50. 104 srb19870425 Dragan NIKOCEVIC Strbce 01:37-44 1
51. 28 srb19670809 Svetislav PAJIC Borac 01:38-39 1
52. 111 srb19690501 Eva HATALA Elite 01:42-06 1
53. 101 srb19990202 Djuro RADMANOVIC Sombor 01:43-48 1
54. 121 srb19670601 Maja MARSENIC Progressiv 01:45-40 1
55. 124 srb19581126 Nedeljka STOJKOV CikloSvetS 01:55-30 1
56. 49 srb19641006 Vladimir PANIC CikloSvetS 01:55-30 1
Odustali takmicari:
StBr UCI kod Ime i prezime Klub
6 srb19670506 Zeljko PODOBNIK Elite
18 srb19570205 Dragoljub PETROVIC Vojvodina
24 srb19740729 Nenad GLIGORIJEVIC Strbce
139 srb19690527 Sinisa RAKIC Mix Kulpin
‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐
Close