1. 51 srb19960227 Milan DRAGOJEVIC Spartak 01:01-12 50+1
2. 186 hun19710907 Ferenc SABO SZKSC 01:01-12 45
3. 183 hun19790513 Tamas TABOROSI SZKSC 01:01-12 41+1
4. 65 srb19670831 Dragoslav SIMIC T.krozSrb 01:01-12 38+7
5. 182 hun19930617 Laslo FEIGL SZKSC 01:01-18 35+3
6. 185 hun19720610 Zoltan CORVASI SZKSC 01:01-25 32
7. 54 srb19970116 Dario NIMCEVIC Spartak 01:04-08 30
8. 60 srb19700421 Dejan VASILJEV Spartak 01:04-48 28
9. 181 hun19920406 Bence BOZIK SZKSC 01:04-48 27
10. 16 srb19670905 Goran NIKIC Vojvodina 01:04-48 26
11. 57 srb19860202 Milos VOJNIC Spartak 01:04-48 25
12. 64 srb19680821 Dusko BEARA T.krozSrb 01:04-48 24
13. 2 srb19750527 Dimitrije DOLGA Elite 01:04-48 23
14. 79 srb19881215 Milos JOVANOVIC Progressiv 01:04-48 22
15. 108 srb19860312 Vladimir POPOVIC Tim As 01:04-48 21
16. 68 srb19830628 Milos BUKVIC T.krozSrb 01:04-48 20
17. 34 bih19951203 Kemal HADZIABDIC Zmaj od B 01:04-48 19
18. 138 srb19980315 Dimitrije ZARKOVIC-DJ. Spartak 01:04-48 18
19. 3 srb19580525 Aleksandar MARKOV Elite 01:04-48 17
20. 94 srb19771229 Boris TARNOCKI Tim As 01:04-48 16
21. 85 srb19760603 Zlatko PRCIC Spartak 01:04-48 15
22. 187 srb19960410 Andrej HERHAUS S-team 01:04-48 14
23. 90 srb19740810 Leonard VELBL Tim As 01:04-48 13
24. 98 srb19710725 Akos SURANJI Mix Senta 01:04-48 12
25. 154 srb19960819 Aleksa OSTROGONAC Sombor 01:04-48 11
26. 66 srb19590418 Aleksandar VUJIC T.krozSrb 01:04-48 10
27. 32 bih19730404 Dragoslav RADOVANOVIC Zmaj od B 01:04-48 9
28. 59 srb19890825 Mladen EVETOVIC Spartak 01:04-48 8
29. 19 srb19930902 Danilo GOLIC Vojvodina 01:04-48 7
30. 17 srb19530130 Djura PUSKAS Vojvodina 01:04-48 6
31. 81 srb19920514 Tamas FICAND Spartak 01:08-15 5
32. 4 srb19840313 Andrej HIRJOVATIJ Elite 01:08-17 4
33. 56 srb19690125 Djuro GAGIC Spartak 01:09-32 3
34. 192 srb19990204 Veljko STOJNIC S-team 01:09-33 2
35. 7 srb19610325 Dejan SUBAKOV Elite 01:09-33 1
36. 193 srb19991206 Sasa UTVIC S-team 01:09-33 1
37. 40 hun19651113 Atila DOBO TeamProlog 01:09-33 1
38. 74 srb19850821 Josip DULIC Spartak 01:09-40 1
39. 184 hun19660114 Laczi AMBRUS SZKSC 01:09-50 1
40. 95 srb19570504 Petar KAIC Tim As 01:14-20 1
41. 137 srb19620922 Dragan SVIRCEVIC Vojvodina 01:15-53 1
42. 126 srb19991023 Ivana VILIM S-team 01:19-35 1
43. 174 srb19990625 Igor BERAK Sombor 01:19-35 1
44. 188 srb19981117 Milica JANKOVIC S-team 01:19-35 1
45. 101 srb19990202 Djuro RADMANOVIC Sombor 01:20-14 1
Odustali takmicari:
31 bih19560507 Hajrudin TRLE Zmaj od B
172 srb19920401 Milos NESTOROVIC Sumadija
189 srb19981117 David GULACI S-team
‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐‐
KAZNE:
‐ Takmicar sa startnim brojem 54 srb19970116 Dario NIMCEVIC Spartak, se opominje po clanu 42 kodeksa kazni
Dunavskog kupa.
Close