Rang StNr. U23 Name Vorname UCI-Code Team Total
25/03 Leonding
06/05 GP Sportland NÖ-Poysdorf
13/05 Laßnitzhöhe
17/05 ÖSTM EZF Offenhausen
20/05 GP Vorarlberg
03/06 GP Südkärnten Völkermarkt
19/08 Burgenland-Rundfahrt
26/08 Zagreb-Ljubljana
08/09 ÖM Berg Knittelfeld
1 30 ZOIDL Riccardo AUT19880408 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN1385 210 210 210 210 180 99 58 75 133
2 3 BENETSEDER Josef AUT19830210 Team Vorarlberg 932 0 0 180 123 133 123 60 133 180
3 56 AUER Gernot AUT19891121 WSA - VIPERBIKE 851 64 75 170 50 210 55 55 93 79
4 9 * KONRAD Patrick AUT19911013 Team Vorarlberg 781 99 66 114 114 114 58 56 0 160
5 66 SCHÖFFMANN Martin AUT19870331 WSA - VIPERBIKE 705 133 51 93 99 64 1 51 99 114
6 16 EIBEGGER Markus AUT19841016 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN595 75 99 60 60 58 1 53 106 83
7 2 * HOFER Andreas AUT19910208 Team Vorarlberg 595 1 59 0 145 106 1 160 59 64
8 28 * SOKOL Jan AUT19900926 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN595 53 180 64 1 160 1 79 0 57
9 1 BISSINGER Florian GER19880130 Team Vorarlberg 561 83 69 0 0 123 66 75 145 0
10 60 HOMOLKA Adam CZE19790212 WSA - VIPERBIKE 551 79 93 88 75 145 69 1 1 0
11 23 * PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT19920110 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN517 1 1 106 133 0 0 131 0 145
12 141 BAJT Dejan SLO19871028 RSC Amplatz 510 52 1 55 55 56 1 145 52 93
13 12 VRECER Robert SLO19801008 Team Vorarlberg 497 123 1 69 0 0 1 93 0 210
14 62 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg AUT19830425 WSA - VIPERBIKE 486 0 54 123 62 66 75 0 0 106
15 89 TOTSCHNIG Harald AUT19740906 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 480 114 0 1 0 0 88 88 66 123
16 22 * PAULUS Daniel AUT19930310 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN449 1 64 58 57 75 0 64 58 72
17 53 SCHRANGL Alexander AUT19850510 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE4R0N7DORFE5R0 1 99 0 93 114 50 0 0
18 78 FANKHAUSER Clemens AUT19850902 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 392 0 58 1 0 83 0 83 79 88
19 80 GOLCER Jure SLO19771207 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 360 160 0 79 0 0 64 1 0 56
20 17 GRAF Andreas AUT19850807 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN342 106 0 0 180 0 0 1 0 55
21 39 ERLER Tobias GER19790517 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE3R4N2DORF1E8R0 0 1 160 0 1 0 0 0
22 26 RIEBENBAUER Werner AUT19740707 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN285 51 53 1 66 50 62 1 0 1
23 44 KRATOCHVILA Jakub CZE19880826 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE2R8N3DORFE6R0 1 1 0 0 106 1 114 0
24 91 * WÖHRER David AUT19900214 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 280 56 1 1 0 0 0 123 0 99
25 61 * LANG Paul AUT19911031 WSA - VIPERBIKE 270 54 1 83 1 60 1 1 0 69
26 59 GOETZ Markus AUT19850113 WSA - VIPERBIKE 258 26 56 1 0 59 1 114 0 1
27 21 MARIN Matej SLO19800702 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN248 88 83 0 1 72 1 1 1 1
28 5 * GAUGL Florian AUT19910108 Team Vorarlberg 246 62 1 0 1 0 1 180 0 1
29 18 * GROSSSCHARTNERF elix AUT19931223 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN240 55 1 1 58 1 0 1 69 54
30 24 * RABITSCH Stefan AUT19910628 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN217 0 0 1 79 1 1 133 1 1
31 38 EDMÜLLER Benjamim GER19870808 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE2R1N6DORFE1R 114 0 0 0 1 99 1 0
32 144 GAUBITZER Michael AUT19831002 RSC Amplatz 191 57 1 0 1 1 1 1 54 75
33 27 RUCKER Stefan AUT19800120 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN184 0 0 50 64 1 1 1 1 66
34 70 * TAFERNER Michael AUT19930617 WSA - VIPERBIKE 170 1 1 1 106 1 0 1 0 59
35 97 GABER Martin GER19890908 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro1l69 1 57 54 1 1 1 1 1 52
36 106 PICHLER Peter AUT19690112 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro1l63 0 72 1 88 1 0 1 0 0
37 84 * OBKIRCHER Marc AUT19910623 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 157 1 0 1 93 1 0 59 1 1
38 90 * WEISS Martin AUT19910415 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 152 1 123 0 0 0 1 0 26 1
39 128 MÜLLER Andreas AUT19791125 Die NÖ Radunion 148 0 145 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
40 68 SCHWAIGER Michael AUT19830128 WSA - VIPERBIKE 142 0 55 0 1 26 1 57 1 1
41 87 * SCHOIBL Mario AUT19900625 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 139 59 0 1 0 79 0 0 0 0
42 14 WEISSINGER René GER19781211 Team Vorarlberg 136 1 133 0 0 0 1 1 08.009.2012 - Seit0e 2
43 83 * KUEN Maximilian AUT19920526 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 125 1 0 1 54 1 0 66 1 1
44 178 NAGY Robert SVK19721104 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 118 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 50 62
45 102 PÖLL Stefan AUT19860728 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro1l18 1 1 56 0 0 0 1 1 58
46 49 PROBST Rupert AUT19810730 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE1R1N8DORFE1R 1 1 52 0 0 62 0 1
47 50 * RANACHER Lukas AUT19920825 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE1R1N4DORFE0R 0 0 51 1 0 0 62 0
48 48 PAVITSCHITZ Christian AUT19850924 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE1R1N0DORFE1R 1 51 0 54 1 0 1 1
49 142 DLASK Jindrich CZE19910526 RSC Amplatz 108 1 1 1 0 52 0 1 1 51
50 107 STARZENGRUBER Harald AUT19810411 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tiro1l07 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 53 0
51 147 GALLAGHER Michael AUS19781214 RSC Amplatz 84 0 0 1 83 0 0 0 0 0
52 146 WINTER Lukas AUT19861102 RSC Amplatz 77 0 0 0 72 1 1 1 1 1
53 45 LECHNER Petr CZE19840314 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE7R4NDORFE0R 1 1 0 0 0 72 0 0
54 6 HRINKOW Dominik AUT19880804 Team Vorarlberg 71 0 0 0 0 0 1 69 1 0
55 79 FURDI Blaz SLO19880527 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 69 69 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 86 PRAXMARER Stefan AUT19890301 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 64 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 60
57 98 GREDLER Roman AUT19800907 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol64 1 1 1 59 1 1 0 0 0
58 85 * PALOTAI Péter HUN19920204 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 60 58 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
59 51 * REITER Daniel AUT19910713 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE5R8NDORFE0R 1 0 1 55 0 1 0 0
60 19 * ILLENBERGER Paul AUT19911228 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN58 1 1 0 56 0 0 0 0 0
61 54 STADLER Stefan AUT19861015 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE5R7NDORFE0R 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 53
62 43 * HASIBEDER Thomas AUT19900825 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBE5R7NDORFE1R 0 0 1 53 0 1 0 1
63 29 STOIBER Lukas AUT19891117 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN56 1 0 0 53 1 0 0 0 1
64 58 GEISLER Wolfgang AUT19781001 WSA - VIPERBIKE 55 0 52 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
65 4 BOURGEOIS Guillaume SUI19830601 Team Vorarlberg 55 1 1 52 0 0 0 0 1 0
66 100 HILLEBRAND Manuel ITA19840425 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol52 0 0 1 0 51 0 0 0 0
67 116 GUTMANN Thomas AUT19890621 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 51 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50
68 145 HUFNAGL Christoph AUT19850314 RSC Amplatz 9 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
69 151 ARNOLD Florian AUT19880915 ARBÖ Bundesteam 8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1
70 67 SCHÖRKMAYER Patrick AUT19871017 WSA - VIPERBIKE 7 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1
71 153 KLANER Christoph AUT19890515 ARBÖ Bundesteam 6 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
72 187 HORAK Lukas CZE19750315 BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
73 172 ETZLSTORFER Stefan AUT19870320 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 5 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 1
74 113 FRITZ Alexander AUT19890827 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1
75 103 * PÖSSL Lukas AUT19901205 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol5 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1
76 112 * DOLLESCHALL Patrick AUT19930625 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1
77 156 * KUCHER Michael AUT19930326 ARBÖ Bundesteam 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1
78 81 * KAPELLER Hannes AUT19900529 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
79 88 SOKOLL Christoph AUT19860509 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 4 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 1
80 114 * GOLLMANN Daniel AUT19911023 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 4 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
81 168 ZALESKY Milan CZE19921023 Experiment 23 4 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
82 179 POSCH Florian AUT19830831 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
83 115 * GRÜNWALDER Lukas AUT19900802 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
84 101 HÖDLMOSER Rupert AUT19871121 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol3 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1
85 37 DÜRAGER Alexander AUT19841127 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER3NDORFE0R 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
86 47 ÖHLBÖCK Ulrich AUT19760613 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER3NDORFE0R 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
87 127 * IMREK Christopher AUT19910411 Die NÖ Radunion 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
88 167 VOLNY Vit CZE19931107 Experiment 23 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
89 181 TENOR Wolfgang AUT19700601 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
90 122 THALHAMMER Hans-Jörg AUT19890716 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1
91 76 * BIEDERMANN Daniel AUT19930324 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
92 25 * RIEBENBAUER Matthias AUT19930317 RC ARBÖ WELS GOURMETFEIN 3 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
93 77 DÜRAUER Norbert AUT19860201 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
94 63 * PICHLER Alexander AUT19930318 WSA - VIPERBIKE 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
95 36 BAUER Rene AUT19810717 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER2NDORFE0R 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
96 202 MAYR Robert AUT19830406 RC Grieskirchen 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
97 104 VOGL Mathias GER19880720 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0
98 10 * RINNER Daniel LIE19901111 Team Vorarlberg 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0
99 129 NOVAK Jakub SVK19880323 Die NÖ Radunion 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 08.009.2012 - Seit0e 3
100 46 * MATZNER Stefan AUT19930424 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER2NDORFE0R 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
101 82 KIRCHMAIR Stefan AUT19880912 TIROL CYCLING TEAM 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
102 41 * GOGL Michael AUT19931104 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER2NDORFE0R 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
103 13 * WAUCH Dennis AUT19930107 Team Vorarlberg 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
104 42 * GRÖMER Philipp AUT19910129 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER2NDORFE0R 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
105 52 * SCHINAGL Philip AUT19910809 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER2NDORFE0R 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
106 8 JENNY Tobias AUT19871012 Team Vorarlberg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
107 105 WILDAUER Christian AUT19690725 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
108 57 * EISNER Markus AUT19930311 WSA - VIPERBIKE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
109 108 WALDER Martin AUT19890716 UNION Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
110 111 * BINDER Thomas AUT19930919 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
111 164 KOLAR Pavel CZE19931214 Experiment 23 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
112 15 BRÄNDLE Dominik AUT19891101 Team Vorarlberg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
113 158 Ochsenhofer Peter AUT19871222 UNION Cycling Team 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
114 189 KRENECKY Robin CZE19921126 BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0
115 40 GERSTLOHNER Christoph AUT19841224 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER1NDORFE0R 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
116 152 EGERT Daniel AUT19860425 ARBÖ Bundesteam 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
117 55 * WIENEROITHER Matthias AUT19910517 ARBÖ GEBRÜDER WEISS - OBER1NDORFE0R 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
118 65 * SACKL Richard AUT19930417 WSA - VIPERBIKE 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
119 161 DRBOHLAV Jan CZE19910206 Experiment 23 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
120 176 LIPTAK Matej SVK19881129 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
121 177 MITOSINKA Robert SVK19820405 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
122 180 SLOVAK Michael SVK19841216 ARBÖ Denzel Cliff 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
123 188 JAURIS Rene CZE19630520 BOHEMIA CYCLING TEAM 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
124 154 LOISL Markus AUT19870728 ARBÖ Bundesteam 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
125 207 KRIZEK Matthias AUT19880929 Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
126 11 * SCHULER Remo SUI19900925 Team Vorarlberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
127 119 * PEINHAUPT Marco AUT19920914 ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
128 204 RAMETSTEINER Roman AUT19761214 ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald's 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Close