1 39 POR19970311 30040 Marcelo SALVADOR CADETE Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:02:47
2 70 POR19971029 30934 Cláudio NEVES CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:03:00 a 13
3 138 POR19971031 30198 André CARVALHO CADETE Escola Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 2:03:45 a 58
4 55 POR19960418 36156 Marcelo VIEIRA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:04:24 a 1:37
5 105 POR19960225 40326 Filipe ALVES CADETE Mortágua 2:04:24 m.t.
6 24 POR19971010 28064 Francisco CAMPOS CADETE Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:04:24 m.t.
7 50 POR19970409 27472 Tiago ANTUNES CADETE A. C. D. Milharado 2:04:24 m.t.
8 113 POR19960124 34992 Venceslau FERNANDES CADETE Liberty Seguros / Autoribeiro 2:04:24 m.t.
9 158 POR19970221 30983 Álvaro FERREIRA CADETE C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:04:24 m.t.
10 92 POR19960311 26428 André RAMALHO CADETE Munditubo/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 2:04:24 m.t.
11 33 POR19960721 33450 Bruno GONÇALVES CADETE Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:04:24 m.t.
12 295 POR19960220 39438 Miguel DUARTE CADETE ASC - Real Objectiva 2:04:24 m.t.
13 163 POR19960728 29285 Hugo FIGUEIREDO CADETE Jomado / Xis Bike Shop / Veloconde 2:04:24 m.t.
14 48 POR19960421 38119 Jorge MARQUES CADETE A. C. D. Milharado 2:04:24 m.t.
15 67 POR19970418 35433 Tiago OLIVEIRA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:04:24 m.t.
16 270 POR19961012 41338 André CRISPIM CADETE G.D.M. - TeamAço 2:04:24 m.t.
17 58 POR19960616 35431 Leonardo VIEIRA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:04:24 m.t.
18 54 POR19960820 36741 Rúben AMORIM CADETE C. D. C. de Navais/Póvoa do Varzim 2:04:24 m.t.
19 227 POR19961217 32885 Rafael AFONSO CADETE Ouribike / C C Ouriquense 2:04:24 m.t.
20 136 POR19960621 30278 João PEREIRA CADETE Escola Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 2:04:24 m.t.
21 104 POR19971203 30848 Gonçalo CARVALHO CADETE Mortágua 2:04:24 m.t.
22 97 POR19970225 39413 Marvin SCHEULEN CADETE Munditubo/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 2:04:24 m.t.
23 116 POR19960905 26402 Rui OLIVEIRA CADETE Liberty Seguros / Autoribeiro 2:04:24 m.t.
24 209 POR19970618 40871 Nuno FERNANDES CADETE Pedal-Sempre/Grupo Mindol/ACD Azagães 2:04:24 m.t.
25 47 POR19960222 27788 Bruno SILVA CADETE A. C. D. Milharado 2:04:24 m.t.
26 268 POR19970331 34990 Pedro PRETO CADETE Liberty Seguros / Autoribeiro 2:04:24 m.t.
27 106 POR19960902 30847 Simão PEREIRA CADETE Mortágua 2:04:24 m.t.
28 60 POR19960702 35428 Rui MADUREIRA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:04:24 m.t.
29 172 POR19970920 40661 David CARVALHO CADETE RÓÓDINHAS/Santos Silva 2:04:24 m.t.
30 23 POR19961117 31051 Hugo NUNES CADETE Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:04:24 m.t.
31 284 POR19960706 41493 André MATOS CADETE C.C. TAVIRA 2:04:24 m.t.
32 149 POR19971227 37138 Hugo FILIPE CADETE Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:04:24 m.t.
33 36 POR19970731 30856 Diogo DUARTE CADETE Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:04:24 m.t.
34 7 POR19960323 30529 Bruno MACHADO CADETE Seissa/A.C.R. Roriz/Frulac 2:04:24 m.t.
35 259 POR19960829 41190 Natanael ALMEIDA CADETE Tensai - Santa Marta 2:04:24 m.t.
36 22 POR19960313 32397 Tiago MACHADO CADETE Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:04:24 m.t.
37 61 POR19970408 37321 António ROCHA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:04:24 m.t.
38 13 POR19961229 39416 Fábio TOMAZ CADETE C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda 2:04:24 m.t.
39 103 POR19971205 40325 Carlos DIOGO CADETE Mortágua 2:04:24 m.t.
40 114 POR19960905 26401 Ivo OLIVEIRA CADETE Liberty Seguros / Autoribeiro 2:04:33 a 1:46
41 8 POR19960322 36988 Samuel PEREIRA CADETE Seissa/A.C.R. Roriz/Frulac 2:04:40 a 1:53
42 137 POR19960910 35244 Paulo SILVA CADETE Escola Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 2:04:46 a 1:59
43 168 POR19960915 25995 Vitor SILVA CADETE Liberty Seguros / Autoribeiro 2:04:51 a 2:04
44 155 POR19960216 30674 João FARIA CADETE C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:04:53 a 2:06
2
45 220 POR19970615 29838 Fábio PAIVA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:04:59 a 2:12
46 293 POR19960316 41562 Renato SILVA CADETE ASC - Real Objectiva 2:05:14 a 2:27
47 59 POR19960922 38401 Samuel LEAL CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:06:00 a 3:13
48 238 POR19970829 31420 João AZENHA CADETE Escola Ciclismo Fernando Carvalho 2:06:03 a 3:16
49 57 POR19960420 35432 Cláudio GOMES CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:06:54 a 4:07
50 32 POR19960508 29617 Tiago ANASTÁCIO CADETE Belalgas Cosmética/Matocheirinhos 2:08:00 a 5:13
51 25 POR19970210 38722 Jorge MAGALHÃES CADETE Silva & Vinha/ADRAP/Sentir Penafiel 2:08:58 a 6:11
52 156 POR19970304 35413 Marcos LOPES CADETE C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 2:08:58 m.t.
53 225 POR19970422 37404 Miguel ALMEIDA CADETE Ouribike / C C Ouriquense 2:08:58 m.t.
54 62 POR19971220 38825 Filipe ROCHA CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:09:01 a 6:14
55 53 POR19960117 36740 Bruno JÚLIO CADETE C. D. C. de Navais/Póvoa do Varzim 2:09:01 m.t.
56 135 POR19960308 31170 João RIBEIRO CADETE Escola Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 2:09:01 m.t.
57 44 POR19970716 38889 Hugo COSTA CADETE Tensai - Santa Marta 2:09:10 a 6:23
58 93 POR19970515 30588 Nuno MARQUES CADETE Munditubo/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 2:09:27 a 6:40
59 239 POR19961004 36221 Daniel SILVA CADETE Escola Ciclismo Fernando Carvalho 2:10:47 a 8:00
60 64 POR19960718 28024 Augusto PINHO CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:12:37 a 9:50
61 63 POR19960531 40120 Bruno CARVALHO CADETE Liberty Seguros/Feira/Specialized 2:12:37 m.t.
Close