1. Florent Mottet 03:12:13 25 -
2. Timothy Stevens Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog 00:02 23 -
3. Timothy Dupont Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. 21 -
4. Alexander Maes Soenens-Construkt Glas zt. 19 -
5. Jorne Carolus Lotto - Ridley Espoirs zt. 17 -
6. Giovanni De Merlier Profel - Bofrost - Prorace zt. 15 -
7. Bert Van Der Trappen zt. 14 -
8. Joeri Van Steenberghen Profel - Bofrost - Prorace zt. 13 -
9. Victor Fobert zt. 12 -
10. Cedric Callebaut Artevelde zt. 11 -
11. Maarten Himpens Artevelde zt. 10 -
12. Laurent Donnay Melbotech - Prorace Cycling Team zt. 9 -
13. Kess Heytens Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster zt. 8 -
14. Kevin Verwaest Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. 7 -
15. Bert Van Lerberghe Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. 6 -
16. Sibrecht Pieters Terra Footwear Bicycle Club zt. 5 -
17. Tommy Baeyens Van Eyck Sport zt. 4 -
18. Jef Van Meirhaeghe Lotto - Ridley Espoirs zt. 3 -
19. Julien Joiret Ucs Crabbé Performance VOO zt. 2 -
20. Evert Vandromme Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster zt. 1 -
21. Gert Lodewijks Ucs Crabbé Performance VOO zt. - -
22. Sam Billemon Artevelde zt. - -
23. Stijn De Pauw zt. - -
24. Nicolas Bertuille zt. - -
25. Jonathan Van Elst zt. - -
26. Jonas Heymans Melbotech - Prorace Cycling Team zt. - -
27. Wim De Vries zt. - -
28. Frederik Goos United Cycling Team Sint Truiden zt. - -
29. Joeri Hofman zt. - -
30. Steven Doms zt. - -
31. Dimitri Fauville Melbotech - Prorace Cycling Team zt. - -
32. Luuk De Beer TWC Het Snelle Wiel zt. - -
33. Joshua Hunt Terra Footwear Bicycle Club zt. - -
34. Stijn Cooreman zt. - -
35. Nick Debusschere zt. - -
36. Stein Van Couter zt. - -
37. Thierry Andrieu zt. - -
38. Tim Schmitz Apk Quality Team zt. - -
39. Benjamin Verraes Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. - -
40. Glenn Vanroy zt. - -
41. Alexander Dekeersmaeker zt. - -
42. Jonas Ovaere Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster zt. - -
43. Dominic Schils Van Eyck Sport zt. - -
44. Wim Vermant zt. - -
45. Erwin De Kerf zt. - -
46. Yoeri Beyens zt. - -
47. Quentin Tanis zt. - -
48. Niels De Rooze Geox Fuji Test Team zt. - -
49. Floris De Tier Baboco - Revor Cycling Team zt. - -
50. Joeri Persoon zt. - -
51. Darijus Dzervus Bianchi - Lotto - Nieuwe Hoop Tielen zt. - -
52. Arne Casier Geox Fuji Test Team zt. - -
53. Hans Van Nyen zt. - -
54. Antoine Warnier Ucs Crabbé Performance VOO zt. - -
55. Kristof Dhollander zt. - -
56. Gregory Biermans zt. - -
57. Laurent Creffier zt. - -
58. Thilo Kusenberg Apk Quality Team zt. - -
59. Atse Schoolmeester zt. - -
60. Bruce Rayer TWC De Kempen zt. - -
61. Joeri Calleeuw Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster zt. - -
62. Hans Pemen zt. - -
63. Fraser Gough Rock Werchter - SOS Piet Cycling Team zt. - -
64. Andres Guerrero zt. - -
65. Niels Van Den Driessche zt. - -
66. Kevin Van Weverenbergh zt. - -
67. Kevin Putseys zt. - -
68. Brice Scholtes Ucs Crabbé Performance VOO zt. - -
69. Nicky Cocquyt Rock Werchter - SOS Piet Cycling Team zt. - -
70. Daniel Mclay Lotto - Ridley Espoirs zt. - -
71. Viktor Van Den Branden zt. - -
72. Kinch Llewelyn Terra Footwear Bicycle Club zt. - -
73. Gunter Sterck zt. - -
74. Andy Du Bois zt. - -
75. Douglas Dewey Terra Footwear Bicycle Club zt. - -
76. Seppe Odeyn Bianchi - Lotto - Nieuwe Hoop Tielen zt. - -
77. Kevin Van Goethem Asb Parein - Rogelli zt. - -
78. Jurgen Guns zt. - -
79. Nicolas Vereecken Lotto - Ridley Espoirs zt. - -
80. Niels Schittecatte Profel - Bofrost - Prorace zt. - -
81. Benjamin Rentmeesters zt. - -
82. Matti Stiens Van Eyck Sport zt. - -
83. Dennis Coenen Profel - Bofrost - Prorace zt. - -
84. Jan Van Aert zt. - -
85. Maarten Craeghs Lotto - Ridley Espoirs zt. - -
86. Christopher Deguelle zt. - -
87. Lennert Teugels zt. - -
88. Diether Sweeck zt. - -
89. Dries De Bondt Van Eyck Sport zt. - -
90. Frederik Frison Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog zt. - -
91. Joris Haers United Cycling Team Sint Truiden zt. - -
92. Bert Nietvelt zt. - -
93. François Cauchies zt. - -
94. Laurens Sweeck zt. - -
95. Sven Nevens zt. - -
96. Micki Van Empel WV Schijndel zt. - -
97. Jochen Vankerckhoven Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog zt. - -
98. Nick De Block zt. - -
99. Stef Van Den Vonder zt. - -
100. Willem De Greyt Artevelde zt. - -
101. Niels Mannaert zt. - -
102. Joni Geeraerts Sport & Steun-leopoldsburg zt. - -
103. Mathias Kerkhofs Rock Werchter - SOS Piet Cycling Team zt. - -
104. Sven Wielandt Asb Parein - Rogelli zt. - -
105. Teun Van Poppel TWC Het Snelle Wiel zt. - -
106. Kenny Maes zt. - -
107. Jef Smismans zt. - -
108. Stijn Rombouts zt. - -
109. Jakob Raeymaekers Bcv Works Ct Ingelmunster zt. - -
110. Kjell De Potter zt. - -
111. Roman Vanstaen zt. - -
112. Victor Campenaerts Bianchi - Lotto - Nieuwe Hoop Tielen zt. - -
113. Marc Franken Profel - Bofrost - Prorace zt. - -
114. Mikko Paajanen Geox Fuji Test Team zt. - -
115. Arno Crabbe Apk Quality Team zt. - -
116. Twan Castelijns Baby-dump - Lemmens - Wilvo Wielerteam zt. - -
117. Jeroen Socquet zt. - -
118. Bram Mertens United Cycling Team Sint Truiden zt. - -
119. Philip Van Hemelen Sport & Steun-leopoldsburg zt. - -
120. Dieter Schol zt. - -
121. Steven Sempels Melbotech - Prorace Cycling Team zt. - -
122. Jonas Philips zt. - -
123. Kjell Peeters zt. - -
124. Birger Leys Bianchi - Lotto - Nieuwe Hoop Tielen zt. - -
125. Hendrik Sweeck zt. - -
126. Kurt Geysen Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog 00:24 - -
127. Rutger Poppe 01:43 - -
128. Jago Goedefroy zt. - -
129. Jens Van Beylen United Cycling Team Sint Truiden zt. - -
130. Thomas De Troch Van Eyck Sport zt. - -
131. Matthias Van Aken zt. - -
132. Jeroen Lepla Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht zt. - -
133. Matthias Legley zt. - -
134. Nicky Verdaasdonk zt. - -
135. Alexander De Roose Asb Parein - Rogelli zt. - -
136. Kenny Terweduwe Melbotech - Prorace Cycling Team 02:47 - -
137. Andres Saelens Soenens-Construkt Glas zt. - -
138. Gwylim Hanssens Van Eyck Sport zt. - -
139. Joris Claes 03:03 - -
140. Gerrit Claessens zt. - -
141. Wouter Daniels Melbotech - Prorace Cycling Team 04:01 - -
142. Bjorn De Decker Terra Footwear Bicycle Club zt. - -
143. Robbe Mellaerts 04:21 - -
144. Alexander Aerts United Cycling Team Sint Truiden 04:27
Close