1 Martin PEDERSEN Denmark CWO 11:39:20
2 Stefan SCHUMACHER Germany CWO 1
3 Michael RASMUSSEN Denmark CWO 2
4 Daniel FODER Denmark CWO 2
5 Ivar SLIK Netherlands RB3 13
6 Aldo Ino ILESIC Slovenia TT1 14
7 Jenning HUIZENGA Netherlands RB3 16
8 Nicky VAN DER LIJKE Netherlands RB3 17
9 Marco MINNAARD Netherlands RB3 17
10 Martijn TUSVELD Netherlands RB3 17
11 Marc GOOS Netherlands RB3 17
12 Ilya DAVIDENOK Kazakhstan AS2 24
13 Roman SEMYONOV Kazakhstan AS2 25
14 Kiel REIJNEN United States TT1 26
15 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN Kazakhstan AS2 26
16 Nazar JUMABEKOV Kazakhstan AS2 26
17 Abdraimzhan ISHANOV Kazakhstan AS2 26
18 Leonid KRASNOV Russia RVL 33
19 Pengda JIAO China CSS 35
20 Gang XU China CSS 35
21 Cameron WURF Australia CSS 35
22 Maksym VASILYEV Ukraine ISD 36
23 Valery VALYNIN Russia RVL 38
24 Joris BOILLAT Switzerland CSS 38
25 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV Ukraine ISD 39
26 Meiyin WANG China CHN 40
27 Denys KARNULIN Ukraine ISD 40
28 Vitaliy POPKOV Ukraine ISD 40
29 Nikita ESKOV Russia RVL 41
30 Tyler MAGNER United States BHD 42
31 Wenlong ZHANG China CHN 49
32 Fuyu LI China CHN 49
33 Yilin LIU China CHN 49
34 Jianpeng LIU China CHN 49
35 Jose Luis CANO Spain ACG 51
36 Ho Ting KWOK Hong Kong, China HKG 54
37 Ki Ho CHOI Hong Kong, China HKG 56
38 King Lok CHEUNG Hong Kong, China HKG 56
39 Kam-Po WONG Hong Kong, China HKG 56
40 Ben HILL Australia AUS 57
41 Roman OSUNA MONTES Spain ACG 57
42 Jordi SIMON CASULLERAS Spain ACG 57
43 Jose Luis ROLDAN CARMONA Spain ACG 57
44 Joseph LEWIS Australia BHD 59
45 Oscar CLARK United States BHD 59
46 Eloy RUIZ PINTO Spain ACG 59
47 Marcel TERNOVSEK Slovenia TCT +1:03
48 Sergiu CIOBAN Moldova TCT +1:03
49 Alexander SCHMITT Germany TSP +1:09
50 Tom VERMEER Netherlands TSP +1:09
51 Dirk MÜLLER Germany TSP +1:09
52 Kazuhiro MORI Japan AIS +1:15
53 Alexandr BRAICO Moldova TCT +1:15
54 Matija KVASINA Croatia TCT +1:15
55 Andi BAJC Slovenia SLC +1:19
56 Mitchell LOVELOCK-FAY Australia AUS +1:19
57 Marek CANECKY Slovakia SLC +1:21
58 Taiji NISHITANI Japan AIS +1:23
59 Simon PELLAUD Switzerland ARH +1:25
60 Florian SALZINGER Germany ARH +1:25
61 Jonathan FUMEAUX Switzerland ARH +1:25
62 Ruisong ZHANG China MSS +1:42
63 Tanner PUTT United States BHD +1:48
64 Shinichi FUKUSHIMA Japan TSG +1:51
65 Hamid SHIRISISAN Iran SUR +1:53
66 Volodymyr STARCHYK Ukraine SUR +1:54
67 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN Malaysia TSG +1:54
68 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY Ukraine SUR +1:54
69 Hamed PASBANKHAJEH Iran SUR +1:54
70 Yan Dong XING China MSS +2:02
71 Valeriy KOBZARENKO Ukraine SUR +2:14
72 Alexander GOTTFRIED Germany TSP +2:16
73 Alexander KHATUNTSEV Russia RVL +3:47
74 Anton SAMOKHVALOV Russia RVL +3:48
75 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV Kazakhstan AS2 +13:40
76 Aaron KEMPS Australia CSS +13:47
77 Zhangan LIU China CHN +14:07
78 King Wai CHEUNG Hong Kong, China HKG +14:14
79 Angelo FURLAN Italy CWO +14:27
80 Alexander SEREBRYAKOV Russia TT1 +14:35
81 Antonio CABELLO BAENA Spain ACG +14:42
82 Jiong WANG China MSS +15:00
83 Chang Ying HSIEH Chinese Taipei ACT +15:05
84 Chan Jae JANG Korea TSG +15:07
85 Dmytro VOLOVOD Ukraine ISD +15:14
86 Oleksandr MARTYNENKO Ukraine ISD +15:14
87 Ying Hon YEUNG Hong Kong, China HKG +15:28
88 Filippo FORTIN Italy TT1 +15:35
89 Krisztian LOVASSY Hungary TCT +15:37
90 Jack BECKINSALE Australia AUS +15:46
91 Ivan STEVIC Serbia SLC +15:55
92 Fatih HARMANCI Turkey SLC +15:55
93 Gabor KASA Serbia SLC +15:55
94 Daniele CALLEGARIN Italy TT1 +15:58
95 Nicolas WINTER Switzerland ARH +15:59
96 Daniel HENGGELER Switzerland ARH +15:59
97 Martz ALDER United States BHD +16:04
98 Chun Kai FENG Chinese Taipei ACT +16:15
99 Pengfei QI China MSS +16:16
100 En HUANG China MSS +16:16
101 Hariff SALLEH Malaysia TSG +16:19
102 Edison Blair TURNER United States BHD +16:22
103 David EDWARDS Australia AUS +16:45
104 Joe ELDRIDGE United States TT1 +16:45
105 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI Iran SUR +16:48
106 Holger BURKHARDT Germany TSP +16:50
107 Ahmet AKDYLEK Turkey SLC +16:51
108 Weisong TONG China MSS +17:12
109 Shih Hsin HSIAO Chinese Taipei ACT +17:17
110 Chien-Liang CHEN Chinese Taipei ACT +17:17
111 Chia Chun CHEN Chinese Taipei ACT +17:17
112 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN Malaysia TSG +17:21
113 Jordan KERBY Australia AUS +17:22
114 Sebastian Körber Germany TSP +17:46
115 Mohd Zamri SALEH Malaysia TSG +17:57
116 Shinpei FUKUDA Japan AIS +17:59
117 Takeaki AYABE Japan AIS +18:25
118 Anuar MANAN Malaysia CSS +20:00
119 Ivan KOVALEV Russia RVL +20:07
120 Masakazu ITO Japan AIS +26:39
121 Yasuharu NAKAJIMA Japan AIS +27:37
Close