1 E SAGGIORATO Mirco EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Ehrendingen
2 DYBALL Ben
3 GRAZIANO Paris
4 E BAUR Felix ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO / VC Hirslanden ZH
5 E GILG Severin GS Rufalex Rollladen / RMV Elgg
6 E MÜLLER Lukas VC Mendrisio-PL Valli / VC Steinmaur
7 E KÄLIN Vincent EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Eschenbach
8 E FUCHS Dominik EKZ RACING TEAM / RV Zürich
9 E TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO / Cyclophile Sédunois
10 A BADILATTI Matteo VC Mendrisio-PL Valli / VC Mendrisio
11 E BRÜNGGER Nico EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Hittnau
12 E FRANKINY Kilian BMC Development Team / VC International Brig
13 GIAHMARD Rovaletti
14 M DEVITTORI Roger VC Mendrisio PL-Valli / VC Mendrisio
15 E LIENHARD Fabian EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Steinmaur
16 A RISCH Karlheinz Lie-Games Team
17 E ANGST Moreno EKZ RACING TEAM / Bike Club Olten
18 KNAB Nico
19 E DREIER Till Team Hörmann / VC Pfaffnau-Roggliswil
20 E MOSER Kilian EKZ RACING TEAM / VC Meiringen-Brienz
21 GERBER Lukas
22 E KAPPLER Christian GS Rufalex Rollladen / VMC Effretikon-Kempthal
23 A REUTIMANN Matthias EKZ RACING TEAM / RMV Elgg
24 KONSTANTSIN Klimiankon
25 E DIETERICH Pascal GS Rufalex Rollladen / BAU AG - M.F. HÜGLER - WETZIKON
26 SCHILDKNECHT Ralf
27 E JOST Kevin EKZ RACING TEAM / RC Steffisburg
28 E ACHERMANN Stefan Team Hörmann / VC Sursee
29 JOOS Heinz
30 E KOTTMANN Patric EKZ RACING TEAM / RRC Nordwest Reigoldswil
31 U19 LINDER Joachim VC Rain/Toshiba
32 HOFSTTER Michäl
33 MÜLLER Martial Proter+- netcycle.ch
34 DELCO' Lorenzo
35 FREULER Jan André
36 A DELLAVIA Jonas VC Bellinzona
37 HONEGGER Roger
38 A BOCHET Thomas VC Industrie Zürich
39 BANZER Gordian
40 A KRUCKER Adrian Team Atzmännig-M.F. Hügler Wetzikon / BAU AG - M.F. HÜGLER - WETZIKON
41 STUCKY Adiran
42 E WEISS Jonas Team Hörmann / RV Sulz Helvetia
43 A BOSCH Manuel VC Fischingen
44 E ANDRES Christian Maca-Loca Scott / CRC Rickenbach
45 GMÜR Ivo
46 XC-J RÜEGG Timon MG-CYCLING / VC Steinmaur / VC Steinmaur
47 A DELUIGI Samuele VC Bellinzona
48 A EPP Pius VC Oberhofen / VC Oberhofen
49 A MESMER Natnael RB Brugg
50 A FONTANA Mario VC Bärau
51 E LEE Raphael GS Rufalex Rollladen / PRO-SPORT
52 SOKI Daniel
53 HUBER Daniel
54 U19 HASLER Iwan VMC Schupfart
55 MÜLLER Dominik
56 FISCHLI Sepp VC Näfels
57 MESSMER Mike
58 HÄFELI Stefan
59 WALDER Silvio RMV Chur
60 KÜNZLE Zacharias VMC Effretikon-Kempthal
61 ZÜRCHER Kevin RBT Glarner Energie
62 M RIMENSBERGER Marco Haibike by Wolf Cycling / RRC Amt a/A Affoltern
63 BECHTER Ramon
64 KÜNZLE Felix VMC Effretikon-Kempthal
65 BÜSSER Max
66 DASOLI Riccardo
67 E JACOT Mathieu Team Hörmann / Zeta Cycling Club Colombier
68 SALDARINI Samuele
69 M JENAL Roberto VC Surselva
70 THOMA Peter
71 HOFER Thomas
72 A OBRIST Marc VC Fischingen-Girini
73 A GUT Matthias VC Rain Toshiba / VC Rain
74 ZOLLER Nina
75 STERN Felix
76 E STOCKER Manuel ATLAS PERSONAL-JAKROO / VC Wohlen
77 BIELER Patrick
78 GREUTMANN Beat
79 WYSS Matthias
80 SCHMUCKI Peter
Close