Elite 1/120 R1 RE 1/36 118 劉金峰 台中市浩捍隊 4:46:24.44 1/622 S:2nd
Elite 2/120 R1 RE 2/36 6 黃晉隆 RIDEA銘穗車隊(國訓) 4:46:26.06 2/622 S:1/M:2
Elite 3/120 R1 RE 3/36 13 黃信華 申騰美利達 4:46:26.27 3/622 M:1st
Elite 4/120 R1 RE 4/36 23 Lewis Fellas CCN Cycling Team 4:46:30.21 4/622
Elite 5/120 R1 RE 5/36 15 胡哲瑋 申騰美利達 4:46:31.02 5/622
Elite 7/120 R1 RE 6/36 18 周偉文 飆風車隊 4:46:34.54 7/622 M:3rd
Elite 9/120 R1 RE 7/36 27 Eneko Elosegui Challenge Taiwan 4:48:08.56 10/622
Elite 10/120 R1 RE 8/36 9 張偉顗 RTS Racing Team 4:48:50.00 11/622
Elite 12/120 R1 RE 9/36 22 Andrew Stanley 飆風車隊 4:48:53.98 13/622
Elite 15/120 R1 RE 10/36 36 王胤之 CCN Cycling Team 4:50:12.67 16/622
Elite 16/120 R1 RE 11/36 1 馮俊凱 台中市浩捍隊 4:50:25.94 17/622
Elite 17/120 R1 RE 12/36 12 巫帛宏 申騰美利達 4:50:26.04 18/622
Elite 18/120 R1 RE 13/36 2 李偉誠 台中市浩捍隊 4:50:26.47 19/622
Elite 19/120 R1 RE 14/36 74 陳建良 台中市浩捍隊 4:50:27.43 20/622
Elite 22/120 R1 RE 15/36 17 劉恩杰 申騰美利達 4:50:27.73 23/622
Elite 23/120 R1 RE 16/36 28 楊武興 台中市浩捍隊 4:50:27.93 24/622
Elite 24/120 R1 RE 17/36 5 朱梵心 RIDEA銘穗車隊(國訓) 4:50:27.94 25/622
Elite 36/120 R1 RE 18/36 20 林啟俊 飆風車隊 4:50:31.53 37/622
Elite 38/120 R1 RE 19/36 4 劉書銘 KCNC肯昌單車隊 4:50:32.40 39/622
Elite 39/120 R1 RE 20/36 32 Gary Loafman Cronus 4:50:33.10 40/622
Elite 43/120 R1 RE 21/36 16 曾奕豪 申騰美利達 4:50:34.25 44/622
Elite 53/120 R1 RE 22/36 10 Alex Destribois Coudroy RTS Racing Team 4:50:43.16 54/622
Elite 58/120 R1 RE 23/36 7 黃文忠 RTS Racing Team 4:50:50.32 59/622
Elite 60/120 R1 RE 24/36 3 江立堯 CUBE TNT Racing Team 4:50:53.42 61/622
Elite 62/120 R1 RE 25/36 25 楊凱程 速馳車隊 4:51:02.18 63/622
Elite 65/120 R1 RE 26/36 31 Taylor Price Challenge Taiwan 4:51:10.16 66/622
Elite 69/120 R1 RE 27/36 690 Nicolas Faquet Team Direct Asia.com 4:51:10.79 70/622
Elite 71/120 R1 RE 28/36 8 楊嘉宏 RTS Racing Team 4:51:14.05 72/622
Elite 74/120 R1 RE 29/36 304 Nathan De Lyster Team Direct Asia.com 4:51:14.92 75/622
Elite 75/120 R1 RE 30/36 34 Fraser Young Cronus 4:51:15.84 76/622
Elite 76/120 R1 RE 31/36 421 Damian Barrett Team Direct Asia.com 4:51:16.82 77/622
Elite 77/120 R1 RE 32/36 305 Matthew Kenfield Team Direct Asia.com 4:51:16.83 78/622
Elite 85/120 R1 RE 33/36 21 崔敬(王民) 飆風車隊 4:51:32.82 86/622
Elite 89/120 R1 RE 34/36 26 Michael Dhulst Challenge Taiwan 4:51:36.49 90/622
Elite 91/120 R1 RE 35/36 557 Paolo Caputo Team Direct Asia.com 4:51:43.45 92/622 * 終點前摔車
Elite 106/120 R1 RE 36/36 39 Dave Christenson Team Direct Asia.com 4:54:53.99 107/622
Elite 6/120 R2 RE19 1/35 71 謝政穎 台中市浩捍隊 4:46:31.24 6/622
Elite 13/120 R2 RE19 2/35 66 王子千 Champion System-PB 4:48:56.05 14/622
Elite 14/120 R2 RE19 3/35 55 劉家良 RIDEA銘穗車隊(國訓) 4:49:31.26 15/622
Elite 20/120 R2 RE19 4/35 67 羅偉譽 申騰美利達 4:50:27.48 21/622
Elite 21/120 R2 RE19 5/35 70 粘勝閎 速馳車隊 4:50:27.69 22/622
Elite 25/120 R2 RE19 6/35 44 李旭凡 AUTHOR TEAM 4:50:28.12 26/622
Elite 26/120 R2 RE19 7/35 47 林家弘 CIRCUS 4:50:28.43 27/622
Elite 30/120 R2 RE19 8/35 48 黃啟豪 CIRCUS 4:50:30.63 31/622
Elite 33/120 R2 RE19 9/35 83 俞辰憲 捷安特哥倫布車隊 4:50:30.79 34/622
Elite 34/120 R2 RE19 10/35 80 向貴雍 捷安特哥倫布車隊 4:50:31.07 35/622
Elite 40/120 R2 RE19 11/35 73 盧紹軒 台中市浩捍隊 4:50:33.64 41/622
Elite 41/120 R2 RE19 12/35 78 張簡崇進 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 4:50:33.73 42/622
Elite 44/120 R2 RE19 13/35 62 黃世昌 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 4:50:34.91 45/622
Elite 45/120 R2 RE19 14/35 79 陳力維 捷安特哥倫布車隊 4:50:37.21 46/622
Elite 46/120 R2 RE19 15/35 56 張志維 RTS Racing Team 4:50:37.44 47/622
Elite 48/120 R2 RE19 16/35 81 林孟軍 捷安特哥倫布車隊 4:50:39.55 49/622
Elite 55/120 R2 RE19 17/35 57 劉平閎 千沛車隊 4:50:46.38 56/622
Elite 61/120 R2 RE19 18/35 75 莊汶諺 速馳車隊 4:50:58.11 62/622
Elite 68/120 R2 RE19 19/35 82 謝和平 捷安特哥倫布車隊 4:51:10.62 69/622
Elite 70/120 R2 RE19 20/35 43 張鈞傑 ASLAN RACING TEAM 4:51:13.95 71/622
Elite 72/120 R2 RE19 21/35 50 林智祥 e-MA 車隊 4:51:14.28 73/622
Elite 79/120 R2 RE19 22/35 40 左承暐 ASLAN RACING TEAM 4:51:24.24 80/622
Elite 82/120 R2 RE19 23/35 77 Greg Grobler 昇陽 CCT 4:51:31.66 83/622
Elite 86/120 R2 RE19 24/35 64 黃頌普 ABR彰化星光八卦團 4:51:33.09 87/622
Elite 91/120 R2 RE19 25/35 52 鄭仲閔 KCNC肯昌單車隊 4:51:43.45 92/622 S:3rd
Elite 91/120 R2 RE19 25/35 85 江紹鏞 AUTHOR TEAM 4:51:43.45 92/622 * 終點前摔車
Elite 97/120 R2 RE19 27/35 42 蔡御仲 ASLAN RACING TEAM 4:52:35.78 98/622
Elite 103/120 R2 RE19 28/35 53 黃瑞祥 PRIMAVERA 普立瑪 4:53:14.19 104/622
Elite 104/120 R2 RE19 29/35 46 紀迪元 CIRCUS 4:53:50.87 105/622
Elite 109/120 R2 RE19 30/35 84 彭源堂 RTS Racing Team 4:58:29.04 110/622
Elite 111/120 R2 RE19 31/35 68 力旻揚 申騰美利達 5:07:21.81 112/622
Elite 112/120 R2 RE19 32/35 63 楊忠軒 TAOYUAN 競 5:13:59.98 209/622
Elite 114/120 R2 RE19 33/35 61 李致緯 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 5:14:17.99 211/622
Elite 118/120 R2 RE19 34/35 54 李承安 Racing Pro Cycling Team 5:31:57.29 380/622
Elite 119/120 R2 RE19 35/35 69 梁畫意 鋐光車隊 5:37:03.50 419/622
Elite 8/120 R2 RE30 1/33 97 楊鴻銘 RIDEA銘穗車隊(國訓) 4:48:01.48 9/622
Elite 11/120 R2 RE30 2/33 105 范永奕 千沛車隊 4:48:53.42 12/622
Elite 28/120 R2 RE30 3/33 114 周伯助 申騰美利達 4:50:28.95 29/622
Elite 29/120 R2 RE30 4/33 108 曾淵聖 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 4:50:29.69 30/622
Elite 31/120 R2 RE30 5/33 89 楊澄圳 e-MA 車隊 4:50:30.65 32/622
Elite 35/120 R2 RE30 6/33 124 Dave Koesel 四季 Cycling Race Team 4:50:31.22 36/622
Elite 37/120 R2 RE30 7/33 123 張仁欣 捷安特哥倫布車隊 4:50:32.30 38/622
Elite 42/120 R2 RE30 8/33 112 仇多明 Champion System-PB 4:50:34.04 43/622
Elite 47/120 R2 RE30 9/33 90 蘇煜文 e-MA 車隊 4:50:38.34 48/622
Elite 49/120 R2 RE30 10/33 101 聶明圓 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:50:40.17 50/622
Elite 52/120 R2 RE30 11/33 99 彭貴祥 RTS Racing Team 4:50:42.35 53/622
Elite 54/120 R2 RE30 12/33 100 吳錚 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:50:43.36 55/622
Elite 56/120 R2 RE30 13/33 113 鄧永傑 Champion System-PB 4:50:48.97 57/622
Elite 59/120 R2 RE30 14/33 103 潘駿豪 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:50:50.45 60/622
Elite 64/120 R2 RE30 15/33 107 李少閎 台中獵犬 4:51:09.93 65/622
Elite 66/120 R2 RE30 16/33 115 Inigo Gisbert Specialized Taiwan 4:51:10.52 67/622
Elite 73/120 R2 RE30 17/33 87 洪啟翔 ASLAN RACING TEAM 4:51:14.69 74/622
Elite 81/120 R2 RE30 18/33 95 蔡金木 Racing Bee Cycling Team 銳蜂車隊 4:51:30.79 82/622
Elite 83/120 R2 RE30 19/33 109 蔡宗澍 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 4:51:32.07 84/622
Elite 84/120 R2 RE30 20/33 122 黃健智 昇陽 CCT 4:51:32.24 85/622
Elite 87/120 R2 RE30 21/33 96 洪佳賢 RIDEA銘穗車隊(國訓) 4:51:36.01 88/622
Elite 91/120 R2 RE30 22/33 120 余昇鴻 AUTHOR TEAM 4:51:43.45 92/622 * 終點前摔車
Elite 96/120 R2 RE30 23/33 116 Richard Raymond Specialized Taiwan 4:52:21.02 97/622
Elite 98/120 R2 RE30 24/33 93 田育信 PRIMAVERA 普立瑪 4:52:36.06 99/622
Elite 99/120 R2 RE30 25/33 111 饒偉進 Champion System 4:52:44.15 100/622
Elite 100/120 R2 RE30 26/33 104 黃宗宜 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:53:01.88 101/622
Elite 101/120 R2 RE30 27/33 110 白家銘 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 4:53:08.07 102/622
Elite 102/120 R2 RE30 28/33 102 吳孟勳 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:53:11.91 103/622
Elite 107/120 R2 RE30 29/33 121 凌一貴 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 4:55:23.60 108/622
Elite 108/120 R2 RE30 30/33 106 林育瑋 千沛車隊 4:57:46.97 109/622
Elite 116/120 R2 RE30 31/33 91 陳泰良 Mirage 幻象 5:20:55.60 309/622
Elite 117/120 R2 RE30 32/33 117 陳耿賢 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 5:21:57.17 315/622
Elite 120/120 R2 RE30 33/33 98 曾信添 ROCKRACE 6:23:27.86 586/622
Elite 27/120 R2 RE40 1/16 139 吳君右 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 4:50:28.64 28/622
Elite 32/120 R2 RE40 2/16 145 陳宜全 昇陽 CCT 4:50:30.70 33/622
Elite 50/120 R2 RE40 3/16 137 Shinichiro Kondo 四季 Cycling Race Team 4:50:41.23 51/622
Elite 51/120 R2 RE40 4/16 130 潘品華 RTS Racing Team 4:50:41.37 52/622
Elite 57/120 R2 RE40 5/16 135 高阿丹 台灣 Cinelli Ritchey 自行車隊 4:50:49.67 58/622
Elite 63/120 R2 RE40 6/16 127 薛勝隆 CIRCUS 4:51:08.45 64/622
Elite 67/120 R2 RE40 7/16 131 楊宗熹 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:51:10.61 68/622
Elite 78/120 R2 RE40 8/16 141 黃哲民 單車萬花筒 4:51:22.54 79/622
Elite 80/120 R2 RE40 9/16 132 江招良 TutorABC Cycling Team 4:51:29.39 81/622
Elite 88/120 R2 RE40 10/16 129 陳智豪 Mirage 幻象 4:51:36.29 89/622
Elite 90/120 R2 RE40 11/16 144 周曉麟 昇陽 CCT 4:51:38.80 91/622
Elite 91/120 R2 RE40 12/16 143 曾聖叡 CKT 4:51:43.45 92/622 * 終點前摔車
Elite 105/120 R2 RE40 13/16 133 洪江南 千沛車隊 4:54:01.88 106/622
Elite 110/120 R2 RE40 14/16 136 孫一峰 台灣 Cinelli Ritchey 自行車隊 5:00:51.79 111/622
Elite 113/120 R2 RE40 15/16 126 黃民穎 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:14:09.96 210/622
Elite 115/120 R2 RE40 16/16 140 萬嘉慶 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:20:05.63 306/622
Citizen 2/502 R3 RM15 1/61 205 呂昕達 BASSOGP 5:07:47.22 113/622
Citizen 3/502 R3 RM15 2/61 186 劉允禧 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:07:49.16 114/622
Citizen 4/502 R3 RM15 3/61 207 葉耕宇 BASSOGP 5:07:50.27 115/622
Citizen 5/502 R3 RM15 4/61 197 陳書庭 航翊EQUINOX林園高中車隊 5:07:50.70 116/622
Citizen 6/502 R3 RM15 5/61 195 張瑋鈉 香港CMS車隊 5:07:50.84 117/622
Citizen 7/502 R3 RM15 6/61 196 何健名 香港CMS車隊 5:07:52.64 118/622
Citizen 8/502 R3 RM15 7/61 206 林聖輝 BASSOGP 5:07:52.75 119/622
Citizen 9/502 R3 RM15 8/61 213 譚子軒 澳門世紀單車隊 5:07:52.86 120/622
Citizen 10/502 R3 RM15 9/61 216 陳冠穎 台中市浩捍隊 5:07:52.95 121/622
Citizen 11/502 R3 RM15 10/61 208 楊奇霖 BASSOGP 5:07:53.05 122/622
Citizen 12/502 R3 RM15 11/61 224 林弘 源將車隊 5:07:53.19 123/622
Citizen 13/502 R3 RM15 12/61 157 李政緯 YCCAA CYCLING TEAM (宜蘭縣自由車運動協會) 5:07:54.02 124/622
Citizen 14/502 R3 RM15 13/61 147 黃聖淵 Atempo Cycling Team 5:07:54.50 125/622
Citizen 15/502 R3 RM15 14/61 212 黃冠宗 KCNC肯昌單車隊 5:07:54.98 126/622
Citizen 16/502 R3 RM15 15/61 165 黃冠霖 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:07:55.90 127/622
Citizen 17/502 R3 RM15 16/61 218 陳永勝 台中市浩捍隊 5:07:55.95 128/622
Citizen 18/502 R3 RM15 17/61 209 洪松毅 BASSOGP 5:07:57.12 129/622
Citizen 19/502 R3 RM15 18/61 215 陳永倫 台中市浩捍隊 5:07:57.17 130/622
Citizen 20/502 R3 RM15 19/61 169 莊粨筌 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:07:59.17 131/622
Citizen 21/502 R3 RM15 20/61 217 林明宏 台中市浩捍隊 5:07:59.54 132/622
Citizen 22/502 R3 RM15 21/61 166 張珅浩 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:08:00.81 133/622
Citizen 23/502 R3 RM15 22/61 170 黎羿麟 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:08:00.85 134/622
Citizen 24/502 R3 RM15 23/61 172 李勁毅 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:08:03.74 135/622
Citizen 25/502 R3 RM15 24/61 188 劉允祐 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:08:03.99 136/622
Citizen 26/502 R3 RM15 25/61 189 麥銘源 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:08:04.05 137/622
Citizen 27/502 R3 RM15 26/61 161 忻佑衡 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:08:04.46 138/622
Citizen 28/502 R3 RM15 27/61 171 江彥槿 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:08:06.42 139/622
Citizen 29/502 R3 RM15 28/61 191 陳家駿 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:08:06.47 140/622
Citizen 30/502 R3 RM15 29/61 219 謝明芳 台中市浩捍隊 5:08:32.72 141/622
Citizen 31/502 R3 RM15 30/61 155 陳學勤 SYNC同步單車隊 5:08:43.93 142/622
Citizen 35/502 R3 RM15 31/61 149 郭家政 Atempo Cycling Team 5:08:52.92 146/622
Citizen 37/502 R3 RM15 32/61 190 羅梓駿 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:08:53.59 148/622
Citizen 41/502 R3 RM15 33/61 202 酆文皓 鋐光車隊 5:09:03.67 152/622
Citizen 43/502 R3 RM15 34/61 185 黃永泰 Champion System 5:09:15.04 154/622
Citizen 45/502 R3 RM15 35/61 210 李俊德 捷安特藍天車隊 5:09:20.39 156/622
Citizen 47/502 R3 RM15 36/61 168 郭忠祐 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:09:25.03 158/622
Citizen 48/502 R3 RM15 37/61 198 黃冠綸 航翊EQUINOX林園高中車隊 5:09:26.96 159/622
Citizen 55/502 R3 RM15 38/61 193 張權耀 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:09:52.83 166/622
Citizen 63/502 R3 RM15 39/61 179 呂學閎 惇敘工商單車家族 5:10:46.42 174/622
Citizen 79/502 R3 RM15 40/61 201 巫建昕 鋐光車隊 5:11:06.01 190/622
Citizen 86/502 R3 RM15 41/61 181 陳建州 維格工業 5:11:11.26 197/622
Citizen 90/502 R3 RM15 42/61 153 李柏翰 GBIKE猋車隊 5:12:12.59 201/622
Citizen 95/502 R3 RM15 43/61 182 陳詠鉦 維格工業 5:13:37.74 206/622
Citizen 130/502 R3 RM15 44/61 173 彭碁華 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:14:33.07 244/622
Citizen 132/502 R3 RM15 45/61 167 莊承圜 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:15:05.66 246/622
Citizen 133/502 R3 RM15 46/61 221 周敏棋 昇陽 CCT 5:15:07.06 247/622
Citizen 134/502 R3 RM15 47/61 220 李世群 AUTHOR TEAM 5:15:08.42 248/622
Citizen 170/502 R3 RM15 48/61 163 吳欣倫 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:16:51.37 284/622
Citizen 172/502 R3 RM15 49/61 162 王健宇 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:16:53.10 286/622
Citizen 186/502 R3 RM15 50/61 187 梁嘉儒 香港 XSPEED SPORT CLUB 捷迅體育會 5:18:50.68 300/622
Citizen 196/502 R3 RM15 51/61 176 許(木百)淇 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:21:38.79 312/622
Citizen 199/502 R3 RM15 52/61 154 蔡博安 Racing Pro Cycling Team 5:21:58.22 316/622
Citizen 207/502 R3 RM15 53/61 223 朱震 單車駭客 5:22:41.30 324/622
Citizen 244/502 R3 RM15 54/61 194 梁嘉浩 香港CMS車隊 5:28:03.56 361/622
Citizen 249/502 R3 RM15 55/61 164 林楷哲 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:29:26.02 366/622
Citizen 286/502 R3 RM15 56/61 158 陳奕龍 台中獵犬 5:36:26.42 404/622
Citizen 333/502 R3 RM15 57/61 175 何蘊倫 甲蟲車隊 5:41:21.29 452/622
Citizen 335/502 R3 RM15 58/61 203 陳朝容 鋐光車隊 5:41:45.94 454/622
Citizen 337/502 R3 RM15 59/61 150 柯譯淳 Atempo Cycling Team 5:42:13.51 456/622
Citizen 345/502 R3 RM15 60/61 160 葉坤承 台灣微轉航翊車隊 5:43:33.37 464/622
Citizen 406/502 R3 RM15 61/61 151 賴成冠 Atempo Cycling Team 5:59:16.39 525/622
Citizen 32/502 R3 RM19 1/21 252 熊凱文 BASSOGP 5:08:47.83 143/622
Citizen 33/502 R3 RM19 2/21 256 潘俊良 台中市浩捍隊 5:08:49.86 144/622
Citizen 36/502 R3 RM19 3/21 253 鄭安智 KCNC肯昌單車隊 5:08:53.34 147/622
Citizen 38/502 R3 RM19 4/21 235 黃致彬 山大王單車俱樂部 5:08:54.20 149/622
Citizen 39/502 R3 RM19 5/21 231 郭滿華 Macau Redfibers Sport Club 5:09:01.20 150/622
Citizen 40/502 R3 RM19 6/21 227 鄭子洋 2Y3 5:09:02.49 151/622
Citizen 42/502 R3 RM19 7/21 229 吳東岳 Atempo Cycling Team 5:09:11.37 153/622
Citizen 51/502 R3 RM19 8/21 243 周靖尉 台灣微轉 VOLANDO Ostia 啟動車隊 5:09:34.35 162/622
Citizen 52/502 R3 RM19 9/21 244 徐均冊 花蓮TKM鐵馬聯隊 5:09:42.22 163/622
Citizen 54/502 R3 RM19 10/21 232 崔永全 Macau Redfibers Sport Club 5:09:51.80 165/622
Citizen 60/502 R3 RM19 11/21 250 鄭宇庭 鋐光車隊 5:10:22.60 171/622
Citizen 92/502 R3 RM19 12/21 246 王孝峰 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 5:12:58.85 203/622
Citizen 97/502 R3 RM19 13/21 234 謝嘉修 千沛車隊 5:13:58.34 208/622
Citizen 185/502 R3 RM19 14/21 260 劉俊成 昇陽 CCT 5:18:38.69 299/622
Citizen 191/502 R3 RM19 15/21 251 黃上元 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:19:30.07 305/622
Citizen 247/502 R3 RM19 16/21 259 蔡旻穎 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:29:03.67 364/622
Citizen 332/502 R3 RM19 17/21 257 張晉銘 KCNC肯昌單車隊 5:41:02.03 451/622
Citizen 339/502 R3 RM19 18/21 238 洪(吉吉)譯 台大單車社競賽組 5:42:52.74 458/622
Citizen 355/502 R3 RM19 19/21 247 李政晏 惇敘工商單車家族 5:46:18.02 474/622
Citizen 366/502 R3 RM19 20/21 240 張煜鋅 台中獵犬 5:47:49.35 485/622
Citizen 400/502 R3 RM19 21/21 230 陳信佑 GBIKE猋車隊 5:55:52.60 519/622
Citizen 34/502 R3 RM25 1/39 267 胡皓博 e-MA 車隊 5:08:52.03 145/622
Citizen 44/502 R3 RM25 2/39 329 許庭豪 台灣微轉 VOLANDO Ostia 啟動車隊 5:09:15.18 155/622
Citizen 49/502 R3 RM25 3/39 313 何啟鋒 澳門世紀單車隊 5:09:29.92 160/622
Citizen 50/502 R3 RM25 4/39 266 黃永昌 e-MA 車隊 5:09:32.33 161/622
Citizen 53/502 R3 RM25 5/39 282 陳立全 千沛車隊 5:09:44.38 164/622
Citizen 56/502 R3 RM25 6/39 278 徐子懷 STRIPE宜蘭聯隊 5:09:56.74 167/622
Citizen 57/502 R3 RM25 7/39 319 邱國恩 昇陽 CCT 5:10:20.56 168/622
Citizen 59/502 R3 RM25 8/39 290 賴宥瑋 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:10:21.89 170/622
Citizen 61/502 R3 RM25 9/39 291 曾聖翔 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 5:10:24.99 172/622
Citizen 64/502 R3 RM25 10/39 276 陳昭佑 ROCKRACE 5:10:48.74 175/622
Citizen 78/502 R3 RM25 11/39 272 許徑維 Racing Bee Cycling Team 銳蜂車隊 5:11:05.30 189/622
Citizen 91/502 R3 RM25 12/39 321 鄭森蒲 昇陽 CCT 5:12:16.95 202/622
Citizen 135/502 R3 RM25 13/39 308 林立軒 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:15:33.03 249/622
Citizen 136/502 R3 RM25 14/39 275 莊昆遑 ROCKRACE 5:15:35.30 250/622
Citizen 147/502 R3 RM25 15/39 324 吳忠威 花蓮TKM鐵馬聯隊 5:16:09.01 261/622
Citizen 187/502 R3 RM25 16/39 289 郭明賢 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:18:57.14 301/622
Citizen 204/502 R3 RM25 17/39 295 張奕敏 惇敘工商單車家族 5:22:39.34 321/622
Citizen 260/502 R3 RM25 18/39 263 柯力中 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:31:47.39 377/622
Citizen 290/502 R3 RM25 19/39 317 林穎聰 AUTHOR TEAM 5:36:31.87 408/622
Citizen 340/502 R3 RM25 20/39 273 馮文豪 Racing Bee Cycling Team 銳蜂車隊 5:43:01.09 459/622
Citizen 343/502 R3 RM25 21/39 283 李峻傑 北大武車隊 5:43:24.57 462/622
Citizen 344/502 R3 RM25 22/39 300 羅文聰 諾壯BCAA車隊 5:43:30.87 463/622
Citizen 346/502 R3 RM25 23/39 265 曾能意 e-MA 車隊 5:43:34.91 465/622
Citizen 347/502 R3 RM25 24/39 328 林士閔 台灣微轉 VOLANDO Ostia 啟動車隊 5:43:45.78 466/622
Citizen 348/502 R3 RM25 25/39 293 陳章銘 基隆GP車隊 5:44:01.30 467/622
Citizen 349/502 R3 RM25 26/39 314 Li Chun Kit 澳門世紀單車隊 5:44:09.23 468/622
Citizen 352/502 R3 RM25 27/39 277 郭委霖 simna bike 閃電鐵馬 5:45:45.48 471/622
Citizen 356/502 R3 RM25 28/39 310 羅浚禎 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:46:23.30 475/622
Citizen 361/502 R3 RM25 29/39 316 林金鐘 Macau Team Victo 5:47:04.90 480/622
Citizen 367/502 R3 RM25 30/39 312 劉家慶 澳門世紀單車隊 5:48:24.42 486/622 * 終點前摔車
Citizen 372/502 R3 RM25 31/39 281 杜伯洲 千沛車隊 5:49:55.41 491/622
Citizen 377/502 R3 RM25 32/39 307 施柏安 鋐光車隊 5:51:51.24 496/622
Citizen 398/502 R3 RM25 33/39 274 洪暐凱 ROCKRACE 5:55:28.53 517/622
Citizen 446/502 R3 RM25 34/39 326 王秋淞 SYNC同步單車隊 6:13:05.51 565/622
Citizen 449/502 R3 RM25 35/39 268 李宏君 GBIKE猋車隊 6:14:16.17 568/622
Citizen 457/502 R3 RM25 36/39 264 曾柏翰 e-MA 車隊 6:19:50.13 576/622
Citizen 470/502 R3 RM25 37/39 296 戚務漢 惇敘工商單車家族 6:24:04.29 590/622
Citizen 471/502 R3 RM25 38/39 269 黃錫文 Macau Team Victo 6:24:10.75 591/622
Citizen 480/502 R3 RM25 39/39 285 葉柏伸 台灣微轉 VOLANDO Ostia 啟動車隊 6:28:43.77 600/622
Citizen 1/502 R3 RM30 1/85 335 陳昱甫 e-MA 車隊 4:47:18.98 8/622
Citizen 46/502 R3 RM30 2/85 342 邱敏杰 e-MA 車隊 5:09:21.83 157/622
Citizen 58/502 R3 RM30 3/85 351 崔慶華 Macau Redfibers Sport Club 5:10:21.64 169/622
Citizen 62/502 R3 RM30 4/85 415 陳建成 飆風小桔車隊 5:10:42.52 173/622
Citizen 65/502 R3 RM30 5/85 368 陳立國 千沛車隊 5:10:57.23 176/622
Citizen 66/502 R3 RM30 6/85 360 羅國祐 ROCKRACE 5:10:58.32 177/622
Citizen 67/502 R3 RM30 7/85 341 彭子巡 e-MA 車隊 5:10:59.79 178/622
Citizen 68/502 R3 RM30 8/85 441 沈靖棠 AUTHOR TEAM 5:10:59.98 179/622
Citizen 69/502 R3 RM30 9/85 367 呂崑彰 千沛車隊 5:11:01.19 180/622
Citizen 70/502 R3 RM30 10/85 334 李育仁 e-MA 車隊 5:11:01.77 181/622
Citizen 71/502 R3 RM30 11/85 431 陳建志 鋐光車隊 5:11:02.01 182/622
Citizen 72/502 R3 RM30 12/85 361 胡舜博 SC星奇車隊 5:11:02.58 183/622
Citizen 73/502 R3 RM30 13/85 370 蕭智隆 大南投車隊 5:11:02.72 184/622
Citizen 74/502 R3 RM30 14/85 372 楊尚燁 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 5:11:02.93 185/622
Citizen 75/502 R3 RM30 15/85 373 王志仁 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 5:11:04.07 186/622
Citizen 76/502 R3 RM30 16/85 339 魏英傑 e-MA 車隊 5:11:04.51 187/622
Citizen 77/502 R3 RM30 17/85 407 郭鎮瑋 貓貍山城車隊 5:11:05.17 188/622
Citizen 80/502 R3 RM30 18/85 442 鐘仕豪 AUTHOR TEAM 5:11:06.59 191/622
Citizen 81/502 R3 RM30 19/85 346 姚克明 GBIKE猋車隊 5:11:07.11 192/622
Citizen 82/502 R3 RM30 20/85 343 左才甫 GBIKE猋車隊 5:11:07.75 193/622
Citizen 83/502 R3 RM30 21/85 432 李國強 澳門世紀單車隊 5:11:08.14 194/622
Citizen 84/502 R3 RM30 22/85 358 賴信成 ROCKRACE 5:11:10.77 195/622
Citizen 85/502 R3 RM30 23/85 436 曹榮松 Brusco-Lohas Cycling Team 5:11:11.04 196/622
Citizen 87/502 R3 RM30 24/85 337 林柏賢 e-MA 車隊 5:11:14.57 198/622
Citizen 88/502 R3 RM30 25/85 369 吳俊狄 大南投車隊 5:11:16.32 199/622
Citizen 89/502 R3 RM30 26/85 331 潘智嘉 2Y3 5:11:19.45 200/622
Citizen 93/502 R3 RM30 27/85 333 蘇建迪 CIRCUS 5:13:22.34 204/622
Citizen 94/502 R3 RM30 28/85 424 陳威宇 Specialized Taiwan 5:13:31.82 205/622
Citizen 96/502 R3 RM30 29/85 408 邱耀賢 貓貍山城車隊 5:13:53.12 207/622
Citizen 159/502 R3 RM30 30/85 406 盧博彥 貓貍山城車隊 5:16:44.68 273/622
Citizen 177/502 R3 RM30 31/85 332 林志輝 2Y3 5:17:07.53 291/622
Citizen 188/502 R3 RM30 32/85 347 賴俊鳴 GBIKE猋車隊 5:19:12.58 302/622
Citizen 189/502 R3 RM30 33/85 443 葉家仁 AUTHOR TEAM 5:19:19.81 303/622
Citizen 192/502 R3 RM30 34/85 418 余培林 Champion System 5:20:07.10 307/622
Citizen 197/502 R3 RM30 35/85 404 張智堯 領先車隊(LCT) 5:21:41.27 313/622
Citizen 228/502 R3 RM30 36/85 374 林志明 山大王單車俱樂部 5:25:46.48 345/622
Citizen 245/502 R3 RM30 37/85 348 鍾志明 GBIKE猋車隊 5:28:10.69 362/622
Citizen 254/502 R3 RM30 38/85 444 李家億 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:30:45.90 371/622
Citizen 256/502 R3 RM30 39/85 450 卓奕璋 昇陽 CCT 5:30:59.67 373/622
Citizen 259/502 R3 RM30 40/85 405 許宏源 鳶飛百客 5:31:35.92 376/622
Citizen 264/502 R3 RM30 41/85 463 吳基源 台中獵犬 5:32:22.72 382/622
Citizen 265/502 R3 RM30 42/85 349 陳飛鴻 GBIKE猋車隊 5:32:26.17 383/622
Citizen 269/502 R3 RM30 43/85 389 俞惟智 帝大水族聯隊 5:34:00.67 387/622
Citizen 270/502 R3 RM30 44/85 394 簡智祺 捷安特力羽 5:34:27.36 388/622
Citizen 271/502 R3 RM30 45/85 336 簡哲良 e-MA 車隊 5:34:40.51 389/622
Citizen 272/502 R3 RM30 46/85 379 鍾政勳 台中獵犬 5:34:54.66 390/622
Citizen 273/502 R3 RM30 47/85 377 陳願至 台中獵犬 5:34:55.58 391/622
Citizen 276/502 R3 RM30 48/85 453 林意開 昇陽 CCT 5:35:25.17 394/622
Citizen 277/502 R3 RM30 49/85 411 曾俊閔 飆風小桔車隊 5:35:28.89 395/622
Citizen 278/502 R3 RM30 50/85 451 廖顯斌 昇陽 CCT 5:35:40.61 396/622
Citizen 279/502 R3 RM30 51/85 440 林凱程 千沛車隊 5:36:02.19 397/622
Citizen 305/502 R3 RM30 52/85 428 徐明光 捷安特力羽 5:37:29.96 424/622
Citizen 313/502 R3 RM30 53/85 434 黃學鈞 Pro Bike Cycling Club 5:37:42.00 432/622
Citizen 321/502 R3 RM30 54/85 423 陳鴻業 飆風車隊 5:39:00.05 440/622
Citizen 324/502 R3 RM30 55/85 438 林勇傑 千沛車隊 5:39:17.41 443/622
Citizen 342/502 R3 RM30 56/85 356 林國隆 OMG歐麥尬單車俱樂部 5:43:03.26 461/622
Citizen 350/502 R3 RM30 57/85 410 劉邦正 鐵飯團單車俱樂部 5:44:10.36 469/622
Citizen 365/502 R3 RM30 58/85 380 蔡聿昇 台中獵犬 5:47:40.56 484/622
Citizen 368/502 R3 RM30 59/85 383 葉時華 四季 Cycling Race Team 5:48:43.53 487/622
Citizen 379/502 R3 RM30 60/85 437 江冠鋒 千沛車隊 5:52:43.91 498/622
Citizen 402/502 R3 RM30 61/85 363 黃陳棋 SKYPOWER(天勁車隊) 5:57:09.52 521/622
Citizen 413/502 R3 RM30 62/85 340 黃士銘 e-MA 車隊 6:00:24.99 532/622
Citizen 417/502 R3 RM30 63/85 460 蔡官良 Specialized Taiwan 6:01:17.62 536/622
Citizen 421/502 R3 RM30 64/85 355 陳柏源 OMG歐麥尬單車俱樂部 6:03:13.14 540/622
Citizen 424/502 R3 RM30 65/85 384 翁啟三 民雄打貓車隊 6:04:15.43 543/622
Citizen 430/502 R3 RM30 66/85 353 郭哲宇 Mirage 幻象 6:07:41.57 549/622
Citizen 432/502 R3 RM30 67/85 452 粘孝帆 昇陽 CCT 6:09:05.39 551/622
Citizen 444/502 R3 RM30 68/85 393 吳銘政 基隆GP車隊 6:11:50.78 563/622
Citizen 447/502 R3 RM30 69/85 425 黃敬倫 Specialized Taiwan 6:13:17.16 566/622
Citizen 452/502 R3 RM30 70/85 359 董宏祥 ROCKRACE 6:14:44.89 571/622
Citizen 453/502 R3 RM30 71/85 395 周勤偉 捷安特力羽 6:16:07.44 572/622
Citizen 463/502 R3 RM30 72/85 430 黃士銓 鋐光車隊 6:22:04.56 582/622
Citizen 473/502 R3 RM30 73/85 362 吳明峰 simna bike 閃電鐵馬 6:25:22.39 593/622
Citizen 477/502 R3 RM30 74/85 429 張振家 捷安特力羽 6:27:41.84 597/622
Citizen 478/502 R3 RM30 75/85 338 何啟達 e-MA 車隊 6:28:21.89 598/622
Citizen 482/502 R3 RM30 76/85 398 徐文喜 捷安特力羽 6:29:23.19 602/622
Citizen 484/502 R3 RM30 77/85 409 謝思平 鐵飯團單車俱樂部 6:29:41.98 604/622
Citizen 487/502 R3 RM30 78/85 464 黃文霖 捷安特力羽 6:30:26.26 607/622
Citizen 489/502 R3 RM30 79/85 381 莊品惟 台灣 Cinelli Ritchey 自行車隊 6:32:05.26 609/622
Citizen 491/502 R3 RM30 80/85 344 吳英志 GBIKE猋車隊 6:32:35.99 611/622
Citizen 493/502 R3 RM30 81/85 366 黃士華 V B House 6:35:06.35 613/622
Citizen 495/502 R3 RM30 82/85 449 洪一民 昇陽 CCT 6:39:36.31 615/622
Citizen 496/502 R3 RM30 83/85 448 李偉誠 昇陽 CCT 6:39:40.67 616/622
Citizen 501/502 R3 RM30 84/85 427 林震泉 捷安特力羽 6:46:01.76 621/622
Citizen 502/502 R3 RM30 85/85 397 陳弘螢 捷安特力羽 6:49:52.92 622/622
Citizen 98/502 R3 RM35 1/91 529 劉明法 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:14:19.66 212/622
Citizen 99/502 R3 RM35 2/91 469 聶偉源 2Y3 5:14:19.90 213/622
Citizen 100/502 R3 RM35 3/91 513 陳柏宏 大南投車隊 5:14:20.12 214/622
Citizen 101/502 R3 RM35 4/91 606 Mark Edward Gibbons Team Recoil 5:14:20.14 215/622
Citizen 102/502 R3 RM35 5/91 609 胡志麒 捷安特哥倫布車隊 5:14:20.32 216/622
Citizen 103/502 R3 RM35 6/91 526 方哲暉 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:14:20.47 217/622
Citizen 104/502 R3 RM35 7/91 506 周至德 千沛車隊 5:14:20.50 218/622
Citizen 105/502 R3 RM35 8/91 520 廖元忠 四季 Cycling Race Team 5:14:20.95 219/622
Citizen 106/502 R3 RM35 9/91 515 余敏宏 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 5:14:21.92 220/622
Citizen 107/502 R3 RM35 10/91 598 林彥甫 昇陽 CCT 5:14:21.93 221/622
Citizen 108/502 R3 RM35 11/91 527 陳廷欽 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:14:22.44 222/622
Citizen 109/502 R3 RM35 12/91 502 楊盛健 VOLANDO CYCLING TEAM 5:14:22.53 223/622
Citizen 110/502 R3 RM35 13/91 496 劉哲宏 ROCKRACE 5:14:22.72 224/622
Citizen 111/502 R3 RM35 14/91 479 林重志 e-MA 車隊 5:14:22.73 225/622
Citizen 112/502 R3 RM35 15/91 476 吳唐竹 e-MA 車隊 5:14:22.75 226/622
Citizen 113/502 R3 RM35 16/91 512 張銘峰 大南投車隊 5:14:22.91 227/622
Citizen 114/502 R3 RM35 17/91 471 李向霖 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:14:24.65 228/622
Citizen 115/502 R3 RM35 18/91 497 陳奕橙 ROCKRACE 5:14:24.85 229/622
Citizen 116/502 R3 RM35 19/91 613 陳昇佑 花蓮TKM鐵馬聯隊 5:14:24.86 230/622
Citizen 117/502 R3 RM35 20/91 524 林建宏 四季 Cycling Race Team 5:14:25.56 231/622
Citizen 118/502 R3 RM35 21/91 618 魏廷玉 民雄打貓車隊 5:14:25.90 232/622
Citizen 119/502 R3 RM35 22/91 528 許泰林 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:14:26.31 233/622
Citizen 120/502 R3 RM35 23/91 511 鄧東洲 千沛車隊 5:14:26.46 234/622
Citizen 121/502 R3 RM35 24/91 568 蕭永昇 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:14:26.50 235/622
Citizen 122/502 R3 RM35 25/91 602 簡冠雄 昇陽 CCT 5:14:26.59 236/622
Citizen 123/502 R3 RM35 26/91 547 郭厚谷 嘉義三福元氣補給POWER-IN 5:14:26.74 237/622
Citizen 124/502 R3 RM35 27/91 484 Cam McLean IN MOTION ASIA 5:14:27.52 238/622
Citizen 125/502 R3 RM35 28/91 570 吳秉聰 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:14:28.04 239/622
Citizen 126/502 R3 RM35 29/91 523 陳振宏 四季 Cycling Race Team 5:14:29.09 240/622
Citizen 127/502 R3 RM35 30/91 605 林正添 昇陽 CCT 5:14:30.06 241/622
Citizen 128/502 R3 RM35 31/91 503 何航順 VOLANDO CYCLING TEAM 5:14:31.39 242/622
Citizen 129/502 R3 RM35 32/91 493 郭志明 ROCKRACE 5:14:32.32 243/622
Citizen 131/502 R3 RM35 33/91 505 江文德 三芝宇能車隊 5:14:41.98 245/622
Citizen 214/502 R3 RM35 34/91 612 林文忠 鋐光車隊 5:23:08.14 331/622
Citizen 230/502 R3 RM35 35/91 522 莊品韜 四季 Cycling Race Team 5:26:03.36 347/622
Citizen 231/502 R3 RM35 36/91 590 李嶸佼 千沛車隊 5:26:15.01 348/622
Citizen 233/502 R3 RM35 37/91 620 王品洋 源將車隊 5:26:37.09 350/622
Citizen 235/502 R3 RM35 38/91 533 趙國正 南寶樹脂NOVATEC 5:26:52.72 352/622
Citizen 236/502 R3 RM35 39/91 514 胡明志 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 5:27:18.00 353/622
Citizen 237/502 R3 RM35 40/91 470 黃建普 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:27:18.51 354/622
Citizen 239/502 R3 RM35 41/91 603 鄒政學 昇陽 CCT 5:27:31.11 356/622
Citizen 242/502 R3 RM35 42/91 551 鄭寬崇 飆風小桔車隊 5:27:37.33 359/622
Citizen 243/502 R3 RM35 43/91 531 林正輝 花蓮TKM鐵馬聯隊 5:27:55.13 360/622
Citizen 246/502 R3 RM35 44/91 567 蕭楷樺 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:28:23.81 363/622
Citizen 252/502 R3 RM35 45/91 553 黃名進 ABR彰化星光八卦團 5:30:25.12 369/622
Citizen 255/502 R3 RM35 46/91 593 Kent Wong 千沛車隊 5:30:55.00 372/622
Citizen 263/502 R3 RM35 47/91 597 吳振楊 simna bike 閃電鐵馬 5:32:17.39 381/622
Citizen 266/502 R3 RM35 48/91 473 林泓湍 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:32:33.92 384/622
Citizen 267/502 R3 RM35 49/91 517 陳怡良 台中獵犬 5:32:40.74 385/622
Citizen 275/502 R3 RM35 50/91 580 鄧家威 2Y3 5:35:20.25 393/622
Citizen 280/502 R3 RM35 51/91 559 林伯遠 飆風車隊 5:36:11.19 398/622
Citizen 327/502 R3 RM35 52/91 550 楊志士 飆風小桔車隊 5:39:28.42 446/622
Citizen 328/502 R3 RM35 53/91 481 林昆政 GBIKE猋車隊 5:39:36.61 447/622
Citizen 329/502 R3 RM35 54/91 601 賴舜顯 昇陽 CCT 5:39:37.36 448/622
Citizen 330/502 R3 RM35 55/91 477 陳英豪 e-MA 車隊 5:39:56.90 449/622
Citizen 338/502 R3 RM35 56/91 577 安滕健太 澳門世紀單車隊 5:42:35.42 457/622
Citizen 341/502 R3 RM35 57/91 594 張勝雄 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 5:43:03.06 460/622
Citizen 359/502 R3 RM35 58/91 545 周恩年 源將車隊 5:46:57.21 478/622
Citizen 370/502 R3 RM35 59/91 542 周志偉 雲遊四海單車協會 5:49:05.97 489/622
Citizen 371/502 R3 RM35 60/91 600 楊宗樺 昇陽 CCT 5:49:15.52 490/622
Citizen 384/502 R3 RM35 61/91 584 關偉信 火焰車隊 5:53:29.23 503/622
Citizen 389/502 R3 RM35 62/91 561 楊孟儒 Specialized Taiwan 5:54:07.02 508/622
Citizen 390/502 R3 RM35 63/91 534 李景峰 基隆宇能單車 5:54:07.35 509/622
Citizen 395/502 R3 RM35 64/91 544 蔡民祥 源將車隊 5:54:47.89 514/622
Citizen 396/502 R3 RM35 65/91 565 李俊垣 鋐光車隊 5:54:52.72 515/622
Citizen 401/502 R3 RM35 66/91 491 吳坤祐 Mirage 幻象 5:56:22.24 520/622
Citizen 403/502 R3 RM35 67/91 564 陳宏榮 鋐光車隊 5:58:00.02 522/622
Citizen 404/502 R3 RM35 68/91 516 石豐銓 台中獵犬 5:58:52.06 523/622
Citizen 411/502 R3 RM35 69/91 558 周偉雄 香港CMS車隊 6:00:11.73 530/622
Citizen 412/502 R3 RM35 70/91 571 李健民 澳門世紀單車隊 6:00:16.79 531/622
Citizen 414/502 R3 RM35 71/91 536 陳榮泰 惇敘工商單車家族 6:00:33.19 533/622
Citizen 423/502 R3 RM35 72/91 507 張濠驛 千沛車隊 6:04:05.59 542/622
Citizen 427/502 R3 RM35 73/91 587 羅秉辰 Brusco-Lohas Cycling Team 6:06:08.02 546/622
Citizen 429/502 R3 RM35 74/91 510 陳文生 千沛車隊 6:06:16.69 548/622
Citizen 431/502 R3 RM35 75/91 560 周漢榮 飆風車隊 6:07:47.67 550/622
Citizen 433/502 R3 RM35 76/91 495 林彥瑜 ROCKRACE 6:09:27.62 552/622
Citizen 434/502 R3 RM35 77/91 494 許世賢 ROCKRACE 6:09:28.55 553/622
Citizen 439/502 R3 RM35 78/91 604 許榮峰 昇陽 CCT 6:10:46.07 558/622
Citizen 442/502 R3 RM35 79/91 509 許弘儒 千沛車隊 6:11:20.16 561/622
Citizen 458/502 R3 RM35 80/91 485 David Meffe IN MOTION ASIA 6:20:47.94 577/622
Citizen 474/502 R3 RM35 81/91 478 黃榮達 e-MA 車隊 6:25:35.93 594/622
Citizen 476/502 R3 RM35 82/91 586 鄧永茂 Brusco-Lohas Cycling Team 6:26:23.36 596/622
Citizen 479/502 R3 RM35 83/91 474 彭金愈 e-MA 車隊 6:28:34.85 599/622
Citizen 481/502 R3 RM35 84/91 574 劉俊僑 澳門世紀單車隊 6:29:15.16 601/622
Citizen 485/502 R3 RM35 85/91 589 游益旻 千沛車隊 6:30:06.40 605/622
Citizen 488/502 R3 RM35 86/91 549 陳國仁 賽圖網力加多 Team Legato 6:31:33.80 608/622
Citizen 492/502 R3 RM35 87/91 563 高文政 捷安特力羽 6:34:08.29 612/622
Citizen 494/502 R3 RM35 88/91 552 王尚(火冏) 飆風小桔車隊 6:38:38.20 614/622
Citizen 498/502 R3 RM35 89/91 492 李榮嵐 R&P車隊 6:40:52.50 618/622
Citizen 499/502 R3 RM35 90/91 480 游正豪 e-MA 車隊 6:44:24.19 619/622
Citizen 500/502 R3 RM35 91/91 508 宋育旻 千沛車隊 6:45:06.95 620/622
Citizen 137/502 R3 RM40 1/61 674 鄭再添 捷安特藍天車隊 5:15:51.29 251/622
Citizen 138/502 R3 RM40 2/61 713 Michael Boesiger DT Swiss Asia 5:15:51.93 252/622
Citizen 143/502 R3 RM40 3/61 696 鄧朝祥 鋐光車隊 5:15:54.16 257/622
Citizen 144/502 R3 RM40 4/61 636 陳志壹 KCNC肯昌單車隊 5:15:54.65 258/622
Citizen 146/502 R3 RM40 5/61 653 劉加恩 大南投車隊 5:15:56.44 260/622
Citizen 148/502 R3 RM40 6/61 687 吳榮家 諾壯BCAA車隊 5:16:10.54 262/622
Citizen 150/502 R3 RM40 7/61 676 謝樹宜 捷安特藍天車隊 5:16:31.62 264/622
Citizen 151/502 R3 RM40 8/61 635 Wagner John Duncan IN MOTION ASIA 5:16:31.69 265/622
Citizen 152/502 R3 RM40 9/61 711 劉志彥 大南投車隊 5:16:31.96 266/622
Citizen 154/502 R3 RM40 10/61 652 江衍迪 大南投車隊 5:16:37.40 268/622
Citizen 155/502 R3 RM40 11/61 677 黃三峰 陸行鳥車隊 5:16:40.05 269/622
Citizen 156/502 R3 RM40 12/61 633 陳朝明 e-MA 車隊 5:16:41.73 270/622
Citizen 160/502 R3 RM40 13/61 675 劉世彰 捷安特藍天車隊 5:16:44.80 274/622
Citizen 161/502 R3 RM40 14/61 678 袁光中 陸行鳥車隊 5:16:45.31 275/622
Citizen 164/502 R3 RM40 15/61 701 黃雲龍 澳門世紀單車隊 5:16:45.47 278/622
Citizen 165/502 R3 RM40 16/61 634 古學志 e-MA 車隊 5:16:45.71 279/622
Citizen 167/502 R3 RM40 17/61 693 Sam Wai Hong Macau Team Victo 5:16:48.31 281/622
Citizen 173/502 R3 RM40 18/61 680 林勝文 陸行鳥車隊 5:16:55.95 287/622
Citizen 175/502 R3 RM40 19/61 638 本田俊也 KIZUNA Cycling Team 5:17:04.96 289/622
Citizen 176/502 R3 RM40 20/61 725 曾志雄 花蓮TKM鐵馬聯隊 5:17:06.44 290/622
Citizen 178/502 R3 RM40 21/61 646 莊堯評 ROCKRACE 5:17:07.82 292/622
Citizen 179/502 R3 RM40 22/61 648 陳煌文 SKYPOWER(天勁車隊) 5:17:09.92 293/622
Citizen 184/502 R3 RM40 23/61 691 林逸生 香港CMS車隊 5:18:18.38 298/622
Citizen 190/502 R3 RM40 24/61 716 黃凱玄 昇陽 CCT 5:19:23.28 304/622
Citizen 193/502 R3 RM40 25/61 643 吳樂義 ROCKRACE 5:20:38.49 308/622
Citizen 194/502 R3 RM40 26/61 651 賴峙傑 千沛車隊 5:21:04.70 310/622
Citizen 195/502 R3 RM40 27/61 655 楊明煌 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 5:21:35.91 311/622
Citizen 198/502 R3 RM40 28/61 731 黃正欽 TutorABC Cycling Team 5:21:50.30 314/622
Citizen 201/502 R3 RM40 29/61 668 陳志銘 捷安特力羽 5:22:23.40 318/622
Citizen 221/502 R3 RM40 30/61 642 周平記 Racing Pro Cycling Team 5:24:56.32 338/622
Citizen 225/502 R3 RM40 31/61 718 David Joseph Mackay Team Recoil 5:25:12.55 342/622
Citizen 248/502 R3 RM40 32/61 697 郝德明 WHEELER RACING TEAM 5:29:16.53 365/622
Citizen 258/502 R3 RM40 33/61 649 楊弘川 STRIPE宜蘭聯隊 5:31:14.94 375/622
Citizen 325/502 R3 RM40 34/61 726 孫龍偉 花蓮TKM鐵馬聯隊 5:39:21.57 444/622
Citizen 354/502 R3 RM40 35/61 692 劉國焜 Macau Team Victo 5:46:16.55 473/622
Citizen 357/502 R3 RM40 36/61 639 大澤徹 KIZUNA Cycling Team 5:46:26.48 476/622
Citizen 358/502 R3 RM40 37/61 647 謝信義 SC星奇車隊 5:46:39.73 477/622
Citizen 362/502 R3 RM40 38/61 631 謝繼中 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:47:23.44 481/622
Citizen 363/502 R3 RM40 39/61 632 吳三鈞 ASLAN RACING TEAM 5:47:23.64 482/622
Citizen 364/502 R3 RM40 40/61 792 陳致佑 千沛車隊 5:47:29.94 483/622
Citizen 374/502 R3 RM40 41/61 681 林志宏 陽光騎士隊 5:50:52.69 493/622
Citizen 376/502 R3 RM40 42/61 717 Sam Weng Hou Team Recoil 5:51:32.54 495/622
Citizen 380/502 R3 RM40 43/61 637 橋本典久 KIZUNA Cycling Team 5:53:09.79 499/622
Citizen 387/502 R3 RM40 44/61 682 陳顯明 陽光騎士隊 5:53:49.13 506/622
Citizen 388/502 R3 RM40 45/61 719 程春雄 捷安特哥倫布車隊 5:53:55.56 507/622
Citizen 391/502 R3 RM40 46/61 659 張明田 民雄打貓車隊 5:54:09.54 510/622
Citizen 397/502 R3 RM40 47/61 727 黃世德 昇陽 CCT 5:54:58.43 516/622
Citizen 399/502 R3 RM40 48/61 640 梁國鵬 Macau Team Victo 5:55:37.19 518/622
Citizen 405/502 R3 RM40 49/61 702 Leung Sik Pan 澳門世紀單車隊 5:58:55.42 524/622
Citizen 418/502 R3 RM40 50/61 714 劉俊男 ROCKRACE 6:02:27.83 537/622
Citizen 419/502 R3 RM40 51/61 645 陳政忠 ROCKRACE 6:02:27.98 538/622
Citizen 420/502 R3 RM40 52/61 644 梁弘宇 ROCKRACE 6:02:28.00 539/622
Citizen 436/502 R3 RM40 53/61 641 李志聰 Racing Pro Cycling Team 6:10:19.11 555/622
Citizen 441/502 R3 RM40 54/61 662 陳盈志 貝伊拉 POWER ROSSO 6:11:13.64 560/622
Citizen 451/502 R3 RM40 55/61 654 吳宏敏 小櫻桃單車Team Cherry 6:14:30.84 570/622
Citizen 456/502 R3 RM40 56/61 672 張雲良 捷安特佳德單車 6:18:04.69 575/622
Citizen 459/502 R3 RM40 57/61 628 劉士豪 apollo 11 6:20:49.82 578/622
Citizen 460/502 R3 RM40 58/61 660 謝武男 民雄打貓車隊 6:20:50.16 579/622
Citizen 468/502 R3 RM40 59/61 622 童建峰 8088 6:23:55.20 588/622
Citizen 475/502 R3 RM40 60/61 709 吳敏郎 千沛車隊 6:26:16.96 595/622
Citizen 497/502 R3 RM40 61/61 694 莊俊德 捷安特力羽 6:40:37.94 617/622
Citizen 139/502 R3 RM45 1/44 757 陳錫遠 康圓生物科技 5:15:52.52 253/622
Citizen 140/502 R3 RM45 2/44 779 區國保 澳門世紀單車隊 5:15:52.82 254/622
Citizen 141/502 R3 RM45 3/44 795 毛世傑 昇陽 CCT 5:15:53.15 255/622
Citizen 142/502 R3 RM45 4/44 771 游瑞宏 鋐光車隊 5:15:53.75 256/622
Citizen 145/502 R3 RM45 5/44 756 謝顏陽 彥安醫學美容自行車隊 5:15:55.05 259/622
Citizen 149/502 R3 RM45 6/44 746 林慶銘 大南投車隊 5:16:
Close