1 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 4:27:21 80 0*
2 Grega BOLE SLO VFN 29 +0 56 56
3 Simone PONZI ITA NRI 27 +0 32 32
4 Enrico BATTAGLIN ITA BAR 25 +0 24 24
5 Andrea FEDI ITA NRI 23 +0 20 20
6 Andrea PIECHELE ITA BAR 27 +0 16 16
7 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS RVL 33 +0 12 12
8 Davide MUCELLI ITA MKT 28 +0 8 8
9 Miguel Angel RUBIANO CHAVEZ COL COL 30 +0 7 7
10 Thomas SPRENGERS BEL TSV 24 +0 6 6
11 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN 28 +0 5 0*
12 Mirko SELVAGGI ITA WGG 29 +0 3 3
13 Maciej PATERSKI POL CCC 28 +0
14 Nicola GAFFURINI ITA VHS 25 +0
15 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 26 +0
16 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 25 +0
17 Kevin LEDANOIS FRA BSE 21 +0
18 Simone PETILLI ITA AZT 21 +0
19 Matteo BUSATO ITA MGK 27 +0
20 Bartosz HUZARSKI POL TNE 34 +0
21 Paolo TIRALONGO ITA AST 37 +0
22 Fabio TABORRE ITA NRI 29 +0
23 Artem OVECHKIN RUS RVL 28 +0
24 Sergei POMOSHNIKOV RUS RVL 24 +0
25 Lorenzo ROTA ITA MGK 19 +0
26 Vegard Stake LAENGEN NOR BSE 25 +0
27 Michel KREDER NED WGG 27 +0
28 Jack HAIG AUS AUS 21 +0
29 Franco PELLIZOTTI ITA AND 36 +0
30 Dennis VAN NIEKERK RSA MTN 30 +0
31 Simone VELASCO ITA ITA 19 +0
32 Davide VIGANO ITA CJR 30 +0
33 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS RVL 25 +0
34 Antonio SANTORO ITA MKT 25 +0
35 Tiago MACHADO POR TNE 29 +0
36 Davide REBELLIN ITA CCC 43 +0
37 Robert POWER AUS AUS 19 +0
38 Gianni MOSCON ITA ITA 20 +0
39 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +0
40 Diego ROSA ITA AND 25 +0
41 Eduardo SEPULVEDA ARG BSE 23 +0
42 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 28 +0
43 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +0
44 Alexsandr DYACHENKO KAZ AST 31 +0
45 Vincenzo NIBALI ITA AST 30 +0
46 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN 30 +0
47 Andrea ZORDAN ITA AND 22 +0
48 Marco MINNAARD NED WGG 25 +0
49 Angelo PAGANI ITA BAR 26 +0
50 Luca DODI ITA LAM 27 +0
51 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +0
52 Ruben FERNANDEZ ESP CJR 23 +0
53 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA IDE 27 +0
54 Kevin SEELDRAEYERS BEL WGG 28 +0
55 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR TNE 29 +0
56 Simone ANDREETTA ITA ITA 21 +0
57 Gianfranco ZILIOLI ITA AND 24 +0
58 Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO ITA BAR 24 +0
59 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 30 +0
60 Giacomo NIZZOLO ITA ITA 25 +0
61 Mattia CATTANEO ITA LAM 24 +0
62 Ricardo PICHETTA ITA IDE 27 +0
DNF Giovanni VISCONTI ITA ITA 31
DNF Luca PAOLINI ITA ITA 37
DNF Iuri FILOSI ITA ITA 22
DNF Alessandro TONELLI ITA ITA 22
DNF Alex CLEMENTS AUS AUS 21
DNF Nicholas SCHULTZ AUS AUS 20
DNF Samuel SPOKES AUS AUS 22
DNF Harry CARPENTER AUS AUS 21
DNF Michele SCARPONI ITA AST 35
DNF Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AST 30
DNF Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 23
DNF Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 27
DNF Alessandro VANOTTI ITA AST 34
DNF Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 25
DNF Luca WACKERMANN ITA LAM 22
DNF Sacha MODOLO ITA LAM 27
DNF Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 25
DNF Ivan BASSO ITA CAN 37
DNF Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 24
DNF Alberto BETTIOL ITA CAN 21
DNF Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN 29
DNF Michel KOCH GER CAN 23
DNF Juraj SAGAN SVK CAN 26
DNF Manuel BELLETTI ITA AND 29
DNF Marcin MROZEK POL AND 24
DNF Emanuele SELLA ITA AND 33
DNF Alessio TALIANI ITA AND 24
DNF Rafael ANDRIATO BRA NRI 27
DNF Jonathan MONSALVE VEN NRI 25
DNF Giorgio CECCHINEL ITA NRI 25
DNF Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NRI 25
DNF Filippo FORTIN ITA BAR 25
DNF Stefano PIRAZZI ITA BAR 27
DNF Stefano LOCATELLI ITA BAR 25
DNF Andrea MANFREDI ITA BAR 22
DNF Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ COL COL 30
DNF Edward Fabian DIAZ CARDENAS COL COL 20
DNF Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO COL COL 28
DNF Jarlinson PANTANO COL COL 26
DNF Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL COL 27
DNF Juan Pablo VALENCIA COL COL 26
DNF Ivan BALYKIN RUS RVL 24
DNF Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34
DNF Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV RUS RVL 27
DNF Sogenzo JIM RSA MTN 24
DNF Nick DOUGALL RSA MTN 22
DNF Ferekalsi DEBESAY ABRHA ERI MTN 31
DNF Karel HNIK CZE MTN 23
DNF Adrien NIYONSHUTI RWA MTN 27
DNF Johann VAN ZYL RSA MTN 23
DNF Martin WESEMANN RSA MTN 30
DNF Tim DECLERCQ BEL TSV 25
DNF Kenny DE KETELE BEL TSV 29
DNF Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 24
DNF Eliot LIETAER BEL TSV 24
DNF Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 32
DNF Arthur VAN OVERBERGHE BEL TSV 24
DNF Otto VERGAERDE BEL TSV 20
DNF Miguel Angel BENITO DIEZ ESP CJR 21
DNF Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL CJR 23
DNF Marcos GARCIA ESP CJR 28
DNF Fernando GRIJALBA ESP CJR 23
DNF Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 23
DNF Frederik BACKAERT BEL WGG 24
DNF Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 27
DNF Jérôme GILBERT BEL WGG 30
DNF Danilo NAPOLITANO ITA WGG 33
DNF Jaroslaw MARYCZ POL CCC 27
DNF Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30
DNF Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26
DNF Marek RUTKIEWICZ POL CCC 33
DNF Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30
DNF Cesare BENEDETTI ITA TNE 27
DNF David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO ESP TNE 25
DNF Leopold KONIG CZE TNE 27
DNF Gregor MUHLBERGER AUT TNE 20
DNF Patrick KONRAD AUT TNE 23
DNF Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 30
DNF Brice FEILLU FRA BSE 29
DNF Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 30
DNF Florian GUILLOU FRA BSE 32
DNF Ildar ARSLANOV RUS TIK 20
DNF Alexander FOLIFOROV RUS TIK 22
DNF Dmitry IGNATYEV RUS TIK 26
DNF Aydar ZAKARIN RUS TIK 20
DNF Maxim POKIDOV RUS TIK 25
DNF Maksim RAZUMOV RUS TIK 24
DNF Matteo COLLODEL ITA IDE 26
DNF Fabio GADDA ITA IDE 21
DNF Matteo SPREAFICO ITA IDE 21
DNF Alessandro PETTITI ITA IDE 24
DNF Fabio CHINELLO ITA AZT 25
DNF Giovanni CARBONI ITA AZT 19
DNF Gianluca LEONARDI ITA AZT 25
DNF Andrea PASQUALON ITA AZT 26
DNF Daniele ALDEGHERI ITA MGK 24
DNF Liam BERTAZZO ITA MGK 22
DNF Luca CHIRICO ITA MGK 22
DNF Christian DELLE STELLE ITA MGK 25
DNF Gianni Franco D'INTINO ITA VHS 21
DNF Cesare CIOMMI ITA VHS 27
DNF Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO ITA VHS 25
DNF Moreno GIAMPAOLO ITA VHS 23
DNF Sante DI NIZIO ITA VHS 32
DNF Filippo BAGGIO ITA CEF 26
DNF Alfredo BALLONI ITA CEF 25
DNF Matteo BELLI ITA CEF 26
DNF Nicola DAL SANTO ITA CEF 26
DNF Antonio MEROLESE ITA CEF 22
DNF Luca TASCHIN ITA CEF 20
DNF Simone ANTONINI ITA MAE 23
DNF Alberto CECCHIN ITA MAE 25
DNF Marco FILISETTI ITA MAE 21
DNF Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB MAE 20
DNF Antonio NIBALI ITA MAE 22
DNF Andrea ZANARDINI ITA MAE 21
DNF Eduard Michael GROSU ROU VFN 22
DNF Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA VFN 28
DNF Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN VFN 36
DNF Willem Jakobus SMIT RSA VFN 22
DNF Antonio DI BATTISTA ITA AMO 28
DNF Yukinori HISHINUMA JPN AMO 22
DNF Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 24
DNF James Gene PICCOLI CAN AMO 23
DNF Simone STORTONI ITA AMO 29
DNF Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 20
DNF Robert JENKO SLO MKT 24
DNF Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 30
DNF Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 22
Close